Severn Bridge Night Race Series Start List

Wednesday 09 December 2020 - Friday 11 December 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=279, Online=100%, Event1=130, Event2=172)
Event 1Wednesday 09/12/207B Night Race 1
Event 2Friday 11/12/207B Night Race 2
See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Times
Event 1Event 2
7B 5 mile Night Race (279)
1Tim Carr M50 Westbury HarriersGBR 18:50:0018:50:00
2Linda Phillips W45 Westbury HarriersGBR 18:43:0018:43:00
3Robin Phillips M45 Westbury HarriersGBR 18:43:1018:43:10
4Ewan Paton M50 Westbury HarriersGBR 18:49:00
5Rhiannon Paton WU18 Westbury HarriersGBR 18:45:00
7Shirley Hume W70 Westbury HarriersGBR 18:43:20
8Shirley Hume W70 Westbury HarriersGBR 18:43:20
9John Tyas M55 GBR 18:50:10
10Steph Tyas WSEN GBR 18:50:20
11Joseph Bailey MSEN Lonely GoatGBR 19:00:00
12Lee Kibble MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR 18:45:00
13Andy Raynor MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR 18:40:00
14Chris Young M45 Dursley & District ACGBR 19:00:00
15James Sage MSEN New Berkeley Harriers GBR 18:40:10
16Adele Sage WSEN New Berkeley Harriers GBR 18:40:20
17Daniel Beazley-long M40 North SomersetGBR 18:52:00
18Matthew Rees MSEN Swansea HarriersGBR 18:41:30
19Kelly Ruck WSEN GBR 19:10:00
20Emily Dye WSEN Avon Valley RunnersGBR 19:05:00
22Rachel Brown W50 Dursley Running Club GBR 18:44:0018:44:00
23Natalie Canfer W45 Highworth RCGBR 19:00:10
24Joel Price MU23 Cardiff Amateur ACGBR 18:49:50
25Cory Sherwin MU23 Forest of Dean ACGBR 18:45:10
26Dan Marley M40 GBR 19:00:2019:00:20
27Kevin Brockway M55 Dursley Running ClubGBR 18:44:1018:44:10
28Tracey Arthur W40 Undy and Redwick Roadrunners GBR 19:00:30
29Tom Annetts M40 Undy and Redwick Roadrunners GBR 19:00:40
30Darren Ould MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR 18:58:00
32Vikki Page W45 Sedgemoor StridersGBR 18:46:00
33David Ross M40 GBR 18:41:0018:40:20
34Rebecca Comins W50 Caldicot GBR 18:41:10
35Christopher Cox M45 GBR 19:06:0019:06:00
36Emma Lewin W50 LONELY GOAT RUNNING CLUBGBR 19:28:50
37Kevin Thomas M50 Tri Hard HarriersGBR 18:40:4018:40:40
38Sian Griffith W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR 18:55:00
39Julia Zimmek W60 GBR 18:40:50
40Becky Fullerton WSEN GBR 19:05:50
41Julie Smith W45 GBR 19:00:30
42Mandy Knott W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR 19:00:10
43Brian Francis M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR 19:10:00
44Gail Folland W50 GBR 18:45:10
46Keith Hamilton M55 GBR 18:45:20
47Vicky Davies W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR 18:41:40
48Kevin Davies M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR 18:41:20
49Catriona Firmin W45 GBR 18:59:40
50Robert Sedgeman M45 GBR 19:00:40
51Tony May M55 GBR 18:43:30
52Mark Williamson M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR 18:41:5018:41:10
54James Kirk M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR 18:46:00
55Anne Kirk W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR 18:46:10
56Sonia Unsted W50 Undy and Redwick Roadrunners GBR 18:46:30
57Chris Unsted M45 Undy and Redwick Roadrunners GBR 18:46:20
59Andrew Oborne M50 Dursley Running ClubGBR 18:55:10
60Chris Sweet M45 Dursley Running ClubGBR 18:42:00
63Sandra Webber W55 GBR 18:42:10
64Julie Tucker W55 GBR 18:42:2018:40:30
65Julie Froggatt W55 Dursley Running CLubGBR 18:42:30
66Richard Phillips M55 GBR 18:42:40
67Jon Barnes MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR 18:40:50
68Leanne Westacott W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR 18:47:00
69Stuart Salvage M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR 18:46:50
70Emma Maloney WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR 18:47:10
71David Collyer M40 Ledbury HarriersGBR 18:59:40
75Liza Bradshaw WSEN CLC StridersGBR 19:00:50
76Jamie Edwards MSEN Pontypool and district runnersGBR 19:01:00
77Jamie Edwards MSEN Pontypool and district runnersGBR 19:01:00
78Tanya Forehead W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR 18:42:00
79Kathryn Thomas W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR 18:41:50
80Garry Slater M50 Thornbury RCGBR 19:01:1019:00:50
81Emma King WSEN Spirit Of Monmouth GBR 18:48:10
82Stephanie Needs WSEN Forest Of Dean ACGBR 18:42:10
83Rick Watts MSEN Westbury HarriersGBR 18:42:20
85Tony May M55 GBR 18:48:00
87Jenny Vallely W55 Cotswold AllrunnersGBR 18:43:50
88Lucy Trowse W50 Cotswold AllrunnersGBR 18:43:40
89John Thomas M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR 18:42:30
90Kerry Howells W45 GBR 18:42:50
91Andrea Nicholls WSEN GBR 18:42:40
92Ryan Moxom M45 GBR 18:44:20
93Sandra Williams W45 Westbury HarriersGBR 18:59:00
94Kate Hoffen W50 Bristol and west acGBR 19:01:10
95Stephen Owen M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR 18:58:0018:57:00
96Richard Hughes M55 Westbury HarriersGBR 19:01:20
97Sinéad Ferron-Moody W40 GBR 18:45:30
99Caroline Hughes W45 GBR 18:46:40
100Kate Cheney WSEN GBR 18:46:50
101Serena Griffiths W55 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR 18:42:5018:43:30
102Antonia Gooder W55 Bristol and West ACGBR 19:01:30
103Lynn Moore W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR 18:43:40
105Sue Lear W45 Cotswold Allrunners GBR 18:44:50
106Tom Burnell MSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR 18:49:30
107Hayley Carswell WSEN GBR 18:49:40
108Niall Hughes M45 San Domenico Road RCGBR 19:05:00
109Alex Tripp MU23 Ipswich HarriersGBR 18:44:20
110Rob Paddock M50 Great Western RunnersGBR 18:47:0018:43:50
111David King M40 Lonely Goat RCGBR 18:47:3018:56:00
112Helen Duffield W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR 18:59:20
113Rebecca Grindley WSEN GBR 18:47:40
114Richard Norton M40 GBR 18:47:20
115Liza Bradshaw WSEN CLC StridersGBR 19:01:40
116Rebecca Lane W40 GBR 18:44:30
117Cath Goodwin W40 GBR 18:44:40
118Rob Robertson MSEN Weston whippetsGBR 19:02:00
121Phil Lewin M50 Lonely Goat RCGBR 19:29:00
122Adrian Murkin M50 Pontypool district runnersGBR 19:01:2018:44:50
123Andy Booth M60 Road Runners ClubGBR 18:48:2018:48:20
124James Howes MSEN GBR 19:02:10
125Paula Selby W50 Dexys midlife runnersGBR 18:59:30
126Nicola Pine W50 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR 19:02:30
127Nikky Cox W45 Dexys Midlife Runners GBR 19:02:40
128Simon Cox M50 Dexys Midlife Runners GBR 19:02:50
129Samantha Wells W40 Dexys Midlife Runners GBR 19:03:00
130Karen Britton W45 Dexys midlife runnersGBR 18:59:10
131Gary Pine M50 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR 19:03:10
132Lisa Crockford WSEN Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR 18:59:20
133Tina Howe W50 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR 18:58:50
134Betsy Bebbington W55 Torbay AACGBR 18:47:1018:47:30
135Emma Machin WSEN GBR 18:47:50
136Marcus Tyler MSEN GBR 18:55:00
137Jennifer Whittle W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR 18:58:40
138Zoe Barker WSEN GBR 19:03:30
139Paola Jean-marain WSEN GBR 19:03:20
140Chris Ruck M55 GBR 18:48:30
141Tina Dury W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR 18:48:40
142Claire Gwilliam W50 Angels RCGBR 19:03:40
143Alex Waters MU16 GBR 19:03:50
144Ruth Price W45 Angels RCGBR 18:50:10
145Wendy Pilipczuk W55 Angels RCGBR 18:50:20
146Donna Williams W45 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR 18:49:50
147Helen Grist W65 Bitton Road Runners GBR 18:50:30
148Charlotte Giles WSEN GBR 18:48:00
150Kate Merrett W40 GBR 18:45:50
154Maz Davis W55 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR 18:58:30
155Lee Peachey M40 GBR 19:04:00
156Laura Jones W40 GBR 18:50:40
157Frankie Downes WSEN GBR 18:50:50
158Alan Jordon M55 Run with us AbergavennyGBR 18:58:20
159Carolyn Dent W55 Westbury HarriersGBR 18:49:1018:46:10
160Rob Hick M60 Town & Country HarriersGBR 18:49:2018:46:20
161Otto Karhunen MSEN Southville RCGBR 19:11:00
162Clare Lee WSEN Southville RCGBR 19:11:10
163Sam Bell MSEN GBR 18:48:50
164Helen Lloyd Jones W70 Pegasus GBR 18:46:30
165Donna Shaw W40 GBR 19:02:20
167Alun Davies M50 GBR 18:51:10
169Amanda Ramshaw W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR 18:48:10
170Martin Williams M40 Ledbury GBR 18:46:40
172Karen Watson W50 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR 18:51:20
173Hannah Jones WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR 18:51:3018:51:20
174Kate Searle WSEN BOKGBR 18:58:10
175Jane Creed W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR 18:52:10
176Brian Griffin M65 Forest of Dean ACGBR 18:51:5018:51:50
177Sally Roberts W45 Sedgemoor StridersGBR 18:48:30
178Angie Martin W45 Sedgemoor StridersGBR 18:48:40
179Hannah Downing WSEN Southville RCGBR 19:01:40
180Thomas Baggott MSEN Southville RCGBR 19:01:50
181Yasmin Lee-Omer WSEN GBR 18:49:40
182Ibrahim Lee-Omer MSEN GBR 18:49:30
183Laura Jakeways WSEN Portishead R CGBR 18:57:50
184Jen Hughes WSEN Sedgemoor Striders GBR 18:56:20
185Jason Scott MSEN Portishead Running ClubENG 18:57:40
186Paul Deaton M50 Southville RCGBR 19:10:30
189Trish Ashley W55 GBR 18:47:40
190Jake Hart MSEN Southville RCGBR 18:51:40
192Niall Hughes M45 San Domenico Road RCGBR 18:55:10
193Katie Kenward Gibbs WSEN Caerleon RCGBR 19:02:00
195David Sinclair M50 CDF RunnersGBR 19:05:10
196Gavin Petrelli MSEN CDF RunnersGBR 19:05:20
197James Marsh M50 Run clwb walesGBR 18:58:10
198Vanessa Fernandez WSEN RB1GBR 18:55:20
199Tony Hogg M40 RB1GBR 18:55:30
200Suzy Lloyd W40 Moti GBR 19:04:10
201Catherine Clarke WSEN GBR 19:12:00
202Philip Rees MSEN GBR 19:11:50
203Clare Holford WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR 18:54:00
204Tony Watts M55 Lonely Goat RCGBR 18:54:10
205Sharon Dorling W45 Somer ACGBR 18:50:30
206Huw Phillips M45 CDF RunnersGBR 19:04:40
207Jennifer Stone W50 CDF RunnersGBR 19:04:50
208Helen Pemberton W55 Angels RCGBR 18:50:50
209Bryan Gee M70 GBR 18:50:40
210Ceri Gooder WSEN GBR 18:59:00
211Huw Evans M45 Les CroupiersGBR 18:52:00
212Michael Strange M65 Forest of Dean ACGBR 18:52:20
213Zoe Woodward WSEN GBR 19:05:10
214Toni Mallin WSEN Weston Athletic ClubGBR 19:06:20
215Gemma Bennett WSEN Kings Heath Running ClubGBR 19:08:10
216Nigel Gardner MSEN New berkeley harriers GBR 18:52:30
217Shane Brown MSEN New berkeley harriers GBR 18:52:40
218Matt Grey MSEN New berkeley harriers GBR 18:52:50
219Jenny Gardner WSEN Dursley running clubGBR 18:53:00
220John Munday M70 Undy and Redwick Road RunnersGBR 18:44:40
221Arthur Dickson-Bell MSEN Southville RCGBR 19:10:40
222Pauline Brain W50 GBR 18:51:30
223Lisa Watkins W45 GBR 18:51:10
224Carol Lowrey W60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR 18:53:00
225Marcia Thompson W50 Cotswold AllrunnersGBR 18:53:10
226Lucy Wilmer WSEN Bristol and Weston NHS Runners GBR 18:49:20
227Carol Williams W60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR 18:53:10
228Russell Rollings M45 GBR 18:52:10
229John Dilks M50 GBR 19:01:30
230Sarah Pickering W45 GBR 18:55:40
231Siobhan Myles WSEN GBR 18:55:50
232Tracy Lord W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR 18:54:20
233Nicholas Lord M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR 18:54:30
234Megan Lord WU23 GBR 18:54:40
235Daniel Simmons MU23 GBR 18:54:50
236Ali Morgan W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR 18:53:40
237Victor manuel Mateu Garcia MSEN Southville RCGBR 19:11:20
238Annette Whitchurch W65 Bitton Road RunnersGBR 18:53:30
239Sian Rushforth WSEN GBR 18:53:20
241James Thomas MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR 18:54:30
242Tim Swinn MSEN GBR 19:12:10
243Rob Coles M60 GBR 18:53:30
244Anna Gambarini W45 GBR 18:53:40
245Ceridwen Boon WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR 18:44:30
246Richard Appleford M40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR 19:06:30
247Jon Williams-Meyer M40 GBR 18:59:10
248Phillip Evans MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR 19:05:30
249Lisa Hawker W50 GBR 18:51:00
250Fred Hayton M55 GBR 18:57:00
251Jennifer Godden W50 Westbury HarriersGBR 18:57:10
252Jill Hancock W55 White Rock RunnersGBR 18:53:50
253Lucy Chieffo WSEN Tri Hard HarriersGBR 18:52:20
254Jack Arnold MSEN GBR 18:52:30
255Sandra Jones W55 White Rock RunnersGBR 18:54:00
256Michael Roderick MSEN Tri Hard HarriersGBR 18:41:30
257Craig Ayers M40 Tri Hard Harriers GBR 18:51:40
258Rachel Brewer W40 GBR 18:53:20
259Nigel Crawford M55 Tri Hard HarriersGBR 18:56:10
261Ashley Pearce MSEN Trihard HarriersGBR 18:56:30
264Andy Langton M60 GBR 19:25:00
265Robert Pritchard MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR 18:54:10
266Anna Wood W40 GBR 19:12:10
267Anna Butler W40 GBR 18:57:20
268Leah Carwithen WSEN GBR 18:57:30
269Camilla Brueton W40 SWOCGBR 19:12:20
270Alice Lovett WSEN GBR 19:12:30
271Rhian Osborne W40 Cardiff Amateur ACGBR 18:55:40
272Michelle Davies WSEN GBR 18:55:20
273Jen Williams WSEN GBR 18:55:30
275Toby Jones MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR 18:54:40
276Hayley Jones WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR 18:56:40
277Alice Summers WSEN LliswerryGBR 18:56:50
278Carly Jackson WSEN GBR 18:56:00
279Paul Tucker M40 Les CroupiersGBR 19:10:10
280Gabriella Green W50 Les CroupiersGBR 19:04:50
281Dane Williams MSEN Parc Bryn Bach running clubGBR 19:05:50
282Stephen Williams M60 Parc Bryn Bach running clubGBR 19:05:40
283Jeremy Dickson M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR 18:54:50
284Jon Morgan M55 Les CroupiersGBR 19:04:00
285David Mather M55 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR 19:07:00
286Jean Marchant W55 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR 19:06:50
287Paul Iddon M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR 19:06:30
288Sarah Winstone WSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR 19:06:40
289Mark Jordan M40 GBR 18:57:40
290Diana Dee W55 Highworth rcGBR 18:49:10
291Kiya Dee WU16 Highworth rcGBR 18:41:40
292Taya Dee WU16 Highworth rcGBR 18:47:20
293Justyna Schleiss WSEN GBR 18:49:00
294Tia Corkish WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR 19:07:10
295Steve George M40 GBR 19:07:20
296Liz May W40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR 18:55:50
297Caroline Osborne-Jones W40 GBR 18:56:30
298Wendy Ellis W45 GBR 18:56:20
299Vanessa Turnbull W50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR 19:20:10
300Ewan Cameron M60 Westbury HarriersGBR 18:40:30
301Stephen George MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR 19:04:20
302Craig Cooper MSEN GBR 19:06:10
303Stephen George MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR 18:56:10
304Neil Thomas MSEN GBR 19:07:30
305Suzanne Peters W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR 19:07:40
306Miriam Paris W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR 19:07:50
307Helen Clancy W50 Chepstow GBR 19:11:30
308Dan Davies M45 GBR 18:59:50
309Luke Gething MSEN GBR 19:08:00
310Nick Noble M50 PORTISHEAD RUNNING CLUBGBR 18:52:50
311Helen Sawyer W55 Westbury HarriersGBR 19:08:20
312Berna Cantwell W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR 18:45:40

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351