Kelston 10K Start List

Sunday 02 January 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=103, Online=100%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 08 November 2021 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (103)
133Emelie Arnold W40 This mums runsGBR
182Vic Bodenham WSEN GBR
195Simon Bray M55 GBR
98Ross Brayley M40 GBR
190Libby Brewin WSEN Southampton Tri ClubGBR
73Helen Clark W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
91David Coales M50 Team Bath ACGBR
72Abby Cotton WSEN GBR
24Carrie Cutlan W40 GBR
61Sophie Daguenet W40 GBR
55Anita Davies W55 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
142Philip Davis M60 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Running ClubGBR
85Clare Day W40 GBR
86Carolyn Dent W55 Westbury HarriersGBR
53Rhian Drinkwater WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
103Amy Duffy WSEN MGSGBR
134Peter Durman M50 GBR
180Charmaine Earlington W40 GBR
135Rachael Ellard W40 Southville RCGBR
1Debbie Emery W45 GBR
168Alan Every M50 Team Bath ACGBR
187Lorraine Ferris W60 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
192Trevor Fitsall M50 Westbury HarriersGBR
49Samantha Gratton WSEN GBR
111Hannah Graveson WSEN GBR
184Larisa Green W50 GBR
13Adam Griffiths MSEN GBR
104Shelley Gumbleton W40 GBR
128Joanna Harding WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
33Louise Hargreaves WSEN Salt and ShamGBR
30Lisa Hawker W50 GBR
2Storm Hayward WSEN Team Bath ACGBR
145Stephen Heavens M70 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
137Christopher Hemsley MSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
87Rob Hick M60 Town & Country HarriersGBR
10Emily Holdaway W40 Great Western RunnersGBR
66Ian Hunneybell M55 GBR
105Robin Hutchinson MSEN Cycle KingsGBR
47Adam Jones M40 GBR
41Sharon Jones W50 GBR
143Sam Kelly W55 Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
18Sarah Knapp W40 GBR
93Nathan Landeg M40 GBR
58Melanie Little WSEN GBR
153Nathan Lomax-Cooke MSEN Bristol and West ACGBR
70Tom Love M40 GBR
34Damian Luscombe M45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
154Claire Lynch WSEN BGBR
166Matthew Mai MSEN Southville RCGBR
25Steven Miller M45 Mendip trail runnersGBR
151Joel Moktar MSEN GBR
164Tony Myers M60 Southville RCGBR
99Tom Notley M40 GBR
144Antony Oakes MSEN Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
130Shane Ogden MSEN The Crazy GoatsGBR
106Sally O'Grady W55 GBR
50Jonathan Orchard MSEN GBR
141Edmund Page MSEN GBR
8Richard Parker MSEN GBR
84Gonzalo Pastor MSEN ESP
167Diane Pease W60 Southville RCGBR
165Laura Pease WSEN Southville RCGBR
35Sarah Pickard W45 GBR
14Tricia Pollard W50 Town & Country HarriersGBR
77Kirsty Prior W45 GBR
76Matt Prior M40 GBR
12Maria Randall W50 NBRGGBR
67Lucy Richens W40 Westbury HarriersGBR
152John Ridler M40 GBR
81Davina Roberts W40 GBR
6Theodore Roberts MSEN GBR
132Ian Rodd M50 Mendip Trail RunnersGBR
3Katie Ronald W45 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
110Chris Rowe M40 GBR
97Sophie Scott W45 GBR
181Becci Seaborne W40 GBR
172Dave Shattock M60 GBR
89Raphael Sibille MSEN GBR
74David Smith M50 GBR
23Lilyblue Southam W40 GBR
36Michael Stanley M60 Team Bath ACGBR
183Kirsty Stone WSEN GBR
75Rebecca Stroud WSEN GBR
57Carolyn Sutton WSEN GBR
37Darrell Swift M45 GBR
56Andy Tarrant MSEN GBR
79Tania Tatum W50 Vegan Runners UKGBR
42Jo Terry W40 GBR
9Anna Thomas W55 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
22Kim Thomas M50 GBR
65Elizabeth Thompson WSEN GBR
62Brian Tomlinson M50 GBR
191Dominic Townsend MSEN Southampton Tri ClubGBR
43Carl Tucker M50 Team Bath ACGBR
109Sophie Voller W40 Westbury HarriersGBR
88Guy Whiteley MSEN GBR
54Sheila Wilcox W50 GBR
194Sandra Williams W45 Westbury HarriersGBR
107Edd Wright MSEN GBR
20Emma Wright W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
21Jonathan Wright M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
100Philip Wyatt M40 GBR
127Jacqui Wynds W65 Forest of Dean ACGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351