Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Team Competition (21-24 May) Start List
Thursday 21 May 2020 - Sunday 24 May 2020
Competitor Statistics (Total=281, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
AROS
ASKÖ Henndorf
ASUB
BOK
CLYDE
CNOC
CSU
DEE
ESOC
EUOC
FVO
FWOC
HH
INVOC
Iruma-City OLC
Keiyo OLC
KLS
LEI
LOK
MAROC
MDOC
MOR
Naturfreunde Wien
Nerima OLC
NGOC
NOR
OC Fürstenfeld
OD
OJE Wappler
OLC Graz
Olc Omström Sense
Olg Murten
Olg Thun
QO
Sergiev Posad
SN
SUFFOC
SYO
TALK
TAY
TROL Belgium
Tsukuba University
UTokyo OLK
Waseda-Univ OC
WCOC
WIM
WSX
AND Country =
All
AUT
BEL
CAN
FRA
GBR
IRI
JPN
RUS
SUI
USA
Team
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Open
(224)
3
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
Sally Wilkinson
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
Barney Steventon-Barnes
M16
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
Theo Steventon-Barnes
M14
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
Kimberley Birch
W21
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
Paul Butt
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
Julia Baldwin
W50
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
4
Glen Richardson
M40
NOR
NI
tba
Ian Renfrew
M50
NOR
SCO
tba
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
GBR
tba
Ben Bethell
M40
NOR
GBR
tba
Jamie Austin Mills
M40
NOR
GBR
tba
Nick Pullen
M21
NOR
GBR
tba
Annika Richardson
W40
NOR
GBR
tba
7
Yuki Nitami
M21
Nerima OLC
JPN
tba
Shuto Maenaka
M21
Nerima OLC
JPN
tba
Shota Tanaka
M21
Nerima OLC
JPN
tba
Akihiro Shina
M21
Nerima OLC
JPN
tba
Shoji Ota
M21
Nerima OLC
JPN
tba
Haruki Ohashi
M21
TALK
JPN
tba
Motoharu Ito
M20
UTokyo OLK
JPN
tba
8
Sarah Dunn
W50
MAROC
SCO
tba
Joshua Dudley
M21
MAROC
GBR
tba
Ranolph Whitehead
M14
MAROC
GBR
tba
Adam Barrie
M16
MAROC
GBR
tba
Sue Barrie
W50
MAROC
GBR
tba
Nick Hale
M60
MAROC
GBR
tba
Yann Newey
M14
MAROC
GBR
tba
9
Matthias Mahr
M40
CSU
USA
tba
Boris Granovskiy
M40
CSU
USA
tba
William Hawkins
M40
CSU
USA
tba
Ken Walker Jr.
M40
CSU
USA
tba
Greg Walker
M35
CSU
USA
tba
Brendan Shields
M35
CSU
USA
tba
Ross Smith
M35
CSU
USA
tba
11
Alison Matheson
W50
INVOC
GBR
tba
Alasdair Raynor
M20
INVOC
GBR
tba
Steven Scott
M45
INVOC
GBR
tba
David Hall
M18
INVOC
GBR
tba
James Laird
M50
INVOC
GBR
tba
Iain Shepherd
M55
INVOC
GBR
tba
Heather Walton
W21
INVOC
GBR
tba
12
David Gray
M40
MDOC
GBR
tba
Paul Turnock
M40
MDOC
GBR
tba
River Edis-Smith
M21
MDOC
GBR
tba
Alison Fryer
W21
MDOC
GBR
tba
John Britton
M65
MDOC
GBR
tba
Pawel Bugajski
M40
MDOC
GBR
tba
Kate Bryant
W65
MDOC
GBR
tba
13
Esther Revell
W35
LEI
GBR
tba
Zara Rogers
W21
LEI
GBR
tba
James Rogers
M21
LEI
GBR
tba
Andrew Ward
M21
LEI
GBR
tba
Iain Phillips
M50
LEI
GBR
tba
Peter Hornsby
M65
LEI
GBR
tba
Andy Glover
M40
LEI
GBR
tba
16
Ryohei Sato
M21
Iruma-City OLC
JPN
tba
Ryo Hotta
M21
Iruma-City OLC
JPN
tba
Keiji Tonogaki
M21
Nerima OLC
JPN
tba
Tatsuki Miyamoto
M21
Keiyo OLC
JPN
tba
Yosuke Oishi
M21
Waseda-Univ OC
JPN
tba
Hiroki Komaki
M21
Tsukuba University
JPN
tba
Tomoki Koizumi
M21
Iruma-City OLC
JPN
tba
18
Paul Furness
M65
MOR
SCO
tba
Jon Hollingdale
M55
MOR
GBR
tba
Alan Halliday
M65
MOR
GBR
tba
Malcolm Aldridge
M60
MOR
GBR
tba
Andrew Campbell
M50
MOR
GBR
tba
Daniel Campbell
M18
MOR
GBR
tba
Mairi Weir
W20
MOR
GBR
tba
19
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
ENG
tba
Richard Gardner
M65
OD
GBR
tba
Keith Willdig
M70
OD
GBR
tba
Kirsten Strain
W21
AROS
GBR
tba
Mykyta Chubynsky
M40
OD
GBR
tba
Harriet Lawson
W21
OD
GBR
tba
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
tba
20
Teresa Winn
W50
FWOC
CAN
tba
Jonathan Winn
M50
FWOC
CAN
tba
Ewan Winn
M16
FWOC
CAN
tba
Gavan Winn
M14
FWOC
CAN
tba
Andrew McLaren
M18
FWOC
CAN
tba
Caroline Brookfield
W50
FWOC
CAN
tba
Don Bayly
M60
FWOC
CAN
tba
23
Aidan Smith
M21
SYO
GBR
tba
Martin Ward
M50
SYO
GBR
tba
Dom Dakin
M20
SYO
GBR
tba
Ryan Elliot
M20
SYO
GBR
tba
Jamie Lightfoot
M16
SYO
GBR
tba
Colin Smith
M55
SYO
GBR
tba
Nicholas Lightfoot
M55
SYO
GBR
tba
24
Rachael Rothman
W40
SYO
GBR
tba
Pauline Tryner
W45
SYO
GBR
tba
Pippa Dakin
W21
SYO
GBR
tba
Jacky Dakin
W55
SYO
GBR
tba
Robyn Stanyon
W50
SYO
GBR
tba
Mary Fleming
W21
SYO
GBR
tba
David Todd
M50
SYO
GBR
tba
25
Theo Fleurent
M21
KLS
FRA
tba
Pierre Erbland
M21
KLS
FRA
tba
Hugo Vaxelaire
M21
KLS
FRA
tba
Mathieu Kern-Gillard
M21
KLS
FRA
tba
Juliette Basset
M21
KLS
FRA
tba
Marian Basset
M21
KLS
FRA
tba
Basile Basset
M18
KLS
FRA
tba
26
An Frederickx
W40
ASUB
BEL
tba
Luis Tascon Gutierez
M21
ASUB
BEL
tba
Marie-Christine Blanche
W70
ASUB
BEL
tba
François Van Der Ouderaa
M21
ASUB
BEL
tba
Laurence Drabs
W45
ASUB
BEL
tba
Vinciane Mulpas
W40
ASUB
BEL
tba
Mathieu Roth
M35
ASUB
BEL
tba
27
Vladimir Mendel
M65
Sergiev Posad
RUS
tba
Aleksandr Voitenko
M45
Sergiev Posad
RUS
tba
Tatiana Mendel
W21
Sergiev Posad
RUS
tba
Alena Fomina
W20
Sergiev Posad
RUS
tba
Anastasia Sharlay
W18
Sergiev Posad
RUS
tba
Roman Migal
M14
Sergiev Posad
RUS
tba
Daria Strunnikova
W14
Sergiev Posad
RUS
tba
28
Laura Ramstein
W21
OLC Graz
AUT
tba
Anika Gassner
W21
Naturfreunde Wien
AUT
tba
Philipp von Arx
M21
OLC Graz
AUT
tba
Franz Glaner
M21
OJE Wappler
AUT
tba
Christian Wartbichler
M21
ASKÖ Henndorf
AUT
tba
Jasmina Gassner
W21
Naturfreunde Wien
AUT
tba
Leo Holper
M20
OC Fürstenfeld
AUT
tba
29
Alastair Dunlop
M45
CLYDE
SCO
tba
Andy Paterson
M50
CLYDE
SCO
tba
Al McCartney
M16
CLYDE
SCO
tba
David Robertson
M55
CLYDE
SCO
tba
Kirsten Robertson
W16
CLYDE
SCO
tba
John Marshall
M50
CLYDE
SCO
tba
Rachel Wilson
W50
CLYDE
SCO
tba
30
Simon Errington
M55
HH
ENG
tba
Helen Errington
W55
HH
GBR
tba
James Errington
M21
HH
GBR
tba
Paul Todd
M45
LOK
GBR
tba
Dmitri Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
tba
Oliver Bardsley
M14
HH
GBR
tba
Issy Hawks
W12
HH
GBR
tba
31
Adam McCreadie
M40
DEE
CYM
tba
Rebecca McCreadie
W40
DEE
GBR
tba
Evelyn Elmes
W21
DEE
GBR
tba
Hannah Hateley
W20
DEE
GBR
tba
Rebecca Marshall
W18
DEE
GBR
tba
Helen Marshall
W16
DEE
GBR
tba
Dan Weaver
M20
DEE
GBR
tba
33
Rebecca Gray
W21
AIRE
GBR
tba
Matthew Gray
M21
AIRE
GBR
tba
Robin Culshaw
W21
AIRE
GBR
tba
Robin Groves
M21
AIRE
GBR
tba
Richard Edwards
M40
AIRE
GBR
tba
John Blatherwick
M21
AIRE
GBR
tba
Vicky Houghton
W35
AIRE
GBR
tba
34
Tam Wilson
M21
EUOC
GBR
tba
Laura King
W21
EUOC
GBR
tba
Alexander Chepelin
M21
EUOC
GBR
tba
David Bunn
M20
EUOC
GBR
tba
Alasdair Pedley
M21
EUOC
GBR
tba
Niamh Hunter
W20
EUOC
GBR
tba
Craig Miller
M20
EUOC
GBR
tba
35
Andrew Twigg
M14
FVO
GBR
tba
Nicola Melville
W50
FVO
GBR
tba
Paul Hammond
M40
FVO
GBR
tba
Jenny Hammond
W45
FVO
GBR
tba
James Hammond
M14
FVO
GBR
tba
Rebecca Hammond
W12
FVO
GBR
tba
Fiona Hendrie
W60
FVO
GBR
tba
36
Aimee Darley
W18
SN
GBR
tba
Mel Slade
W45
SN
GBR
tba
Sue Bett
W40
SN
GBR
tba
Tommy Rollins
M14
SN
GBR
tba
Sarah Rollins
W40
SN
GBR
tba
Hannah Gray
W40
SN
GBR
tba
Charlotte Slade
W12
SN
GBR
tba
37
Alistair Duguid
M45
TAY
GBR
tba
Finn Selmer Duguid
M12
TAY
GBR
tba
Moira Laws
W75
TAY
GBR
tba
Bill Melville
M80
TAY
GBR
tba
Fran Loots
W60
TAY
GBR
tba
Grant Carstairs
M65
TAY
GBR
tba
Elaine Gillies
W55
TAY
GBR
tba
38
Sarah Pascall
W35
QO
GBR
tba
Philip Sorrell
M40
QO
GBR
tba
Richard Sansbury
M50
QO
GBR
tba
Jeff Pakes
M45
QO
GBR
tba
Thomas Hasler
M18
QO
GBR
tba
Chris Hasler
M50
QO
GBR
tba
Angela Modica
W45
QO
GBR
tba
40
Dieter Coen
M21
TROL Belgium
BEL
tba
Dirk Goossens
M55
TROL Belgium
BEL
tba
Ellen De Schepper
W40
TROL Belgium
BEL
tba
Erwin Putzeys
M55
TROL Belgium
BEL
tba
Jan-Gerard Van Der Toorn
M45
TROL Belgium
BEL
tba
Michael Van Baelen
M21
TROL Belgium
BEL
tba
Yves De Mits
M50
TROL Belgium
BEL
tba
41
Peter Errington
M21
HH
GBR
tba
Emese Svab
W45
HH
GBR
tba
Sarah Dixon
W45
HH
GBR
tba
Kate Hawks
W45
HH
GBR
tba
Neville Young
M60
HH
GBR
tba
Ben Bardsley
M45
HH
GBR
tba
Mike Bennett
M65
HH
GBR
tba
42
Mick Farrell
M40
CNOC
IRI
tba
Niamh O'Boyle
W35
CNOC
IRI
tba
Killian Brennan
M40
CNOC
IRI
tba
Bernie O'Boyle
W60
CNOC
IRI
tba
David Masterson
M40
CNOC
IRI
tba
Michael Malone
M35
CNOC
IRI
tba
Mariia Magina
W21
CNOC
IRI
tba
43
Jane Hunter
W50
WCOC
GBR
tba
Isaac Hunter
M14
WCOC
GBR
tba
Michael Billinghurst
M60
WCOC
GBR
tba
Janette McHendry
W50
WCOC
GBR
tba
Joe Sunley
M18
WCOC
GBR
tba
Emma Crawford
W16
WCOC
GBR
tba
Sophie Crawford
W12
WCOC
GBR
tba
44
Jamie Lawlor
M18
ESOC
GBR
tba
Leonne Hutchinson
W50
ESOC
GBR
tba
Judy Bell
W50
ESOC
GBR
tba
Keith Brown
M55
ESOC
GBR
tba
Ben Brown
M20
ESOC
GBR
tba
Hanne Robertson
W50
ESOC
GBR
tba
Maja Robertson
W14
ESOC
GBR
tba
Masters M/W50+
(7)
32
Mike Smithard
M70
DEE
GBR
tba
Jon Hateley
M55
DEE
GBR
tba
Elaine Sutton
W50
DEE
GBR
tba
Clare Crocker
W60
DEE
GBR
tba
Pat Moody
W60
DEE
GBR
tba
John Brammer
M60
DEE
GBR
tba
Caroline Brammer
W50
DEE
GBR
tba
Junior M/W16-
(50)
1
Elias Schafer
M16
Olc Omström Sense
SUI
tba
Pascal Knupp
M16
Olc Omström Sense
SUI
tba
Joël Messerli
M16
Olg Thun
SUI
tba
Florian Nagel
M16
Olg Murten
SUI
tba
Tobias Nagel
M16
Olg Murten
SUI
tba
2
Rune De Clercq
M16
TROL Belgium
BEL
tba
Wolf De Mits
M16
TROL Belgium
BEL
tba
Noor De Mits
W14
TROL Belgium
BEL
tba
Thor De Mits
M14
TROL Belgium
BEL
tba
Daan Cools
M10
TROL Belgium
BEL
tba
5
Daniel Conway (NS)
M14
NOR
GBR
tba
Luke Fox (NS)
M16
NOR
GBR
tba
Caitlin Fox (NS)
W16
NOR
GBR
tba
Imogen James (NS)
W14
NOR
GBR
tba
Alex Illing
M16
NOR
GBR
tba
6
Joel Fox (NS)
M14
NOR
GBR
tba
Amy Griffiths (NS)
W16
NOR
GBR
tba
Kyriel Fynn (NS)
M14
NOR
GBR
tba
William Bartram
M16
NOR
GBR
tba
Matthew Bethell
M14
NOR
GBR
tba
10
Finlay Raynor
M16
INVOC
GBR
tba
Oscar Shepherd
M16
INVOC
GBR
tba
Rona Laird
W12
INVOC
GBR
tba
Angus Laird
M14
INVOC
GBR
tba
Iona Scott
W12
INVOC
GBR
tba
14
Libby Barber
W16
LEI
GBR
tba
Ben Glover
M14
LEI
GBR
tba
Daniel Glover
M12
LEI
GBR
tba
Ellen Simpson
W12
LEI
GBR
tba
Eoin Simpson
M10
LEI
GBR
tba
15
Finlay Anderson
M14
BOK
GBR
tba
Lyra Medlock
W14
WSX
GBR
tba
Harry Bratcher-Howard
M14
WIM
GBR
tba
Rose Taylor
W14
NGOC
GBR
tba
Grace French
W14
WIM
GBR
tba
17
Isobel Howard
W16
MOR
SCO
tba
Sophie Howard
W12
MOR
SCO
tba
Kate McLuckie
W14
MOR
SCO
tba
Finlay McLuckie
M12
MOR
SCO
tba
Michael Bishenden
M14
MOR
SCO
tba
21
Euan Tryner
M16
SYO
GBR
tba
Matthew Morris
M16
SYO
GBR
tba
Robbie Lightfoot
M12
SYO
GBR
tba
Anna Todd
W12
SYO
GBR
tba
Sam Todd
M14
SYO
GBR
tba
22
Freya Tryner
W14
SYO
GBR
tba
James Bryant
M14
SYO
GBR
tba
Ciara Keen
W14
SYO
GBR
tba
Olmo Combley
M16
SYO
GBR
tba
Isaac Oliver
M14
SYO
GBR
tba