Fairy Freckled Cow Trail Race Start List

Sunday 01 August 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=101, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Senior Men (7)
21Tom Booth MSEN West Cheshire ACGBR
91Nicholas Foden MSEN Abergele HarriersGBR
97Ben Garnett MSEN Abergele HarriersGBR
53Shaun Hughes MSEN Denbigh HarriersCYM
26Gwion Roberts MSEN Meirionnydd RCGBR
59Tomos Roberts MSEN Meirionnydd RCGBR
6James Yarwood MSEN Abergele HarriersGBR

M35 (3)
103Craig Davies MSEN Deestriders RCGBR
56Ian Edwards MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
38Craig Rutter MSEN GOG Triathlon GBR

M40 (9)
101Jon Ash M40 Ribble Valley RunnersGBR
65Alun Brown M40 GOG TriathlonGBR
64Ed Brown M40 Denbigh HarriersGBR
55Rob Fox M40 Shrewsbury Athletic ClubGBR
33Paul Goffey M40 Denbigh HarriersGBR
51Joel Gomes M40 Wrexham Amateur ACGBR
19Tom Heard M40 Oswestry OlympiansGBR
58Paul Lewtey M40 Deestriders RCGBR
8Warren Renkel M40 Run Free Fell RunnersGBR

M45 (7)
27Jez Brown M45 Buckley Runners CYM
44Mark Byrne M40 Buckley RunnersGBR
47Michael Coyne M45 Eryri HarriersGBR
24David Griffith M45 Gog TriathlonGBR
22Andy Jones M45 GOG TriathlonGBR
20Peter Jones M45 Oswestry OlympiansGBR
11Paul Sidwells M45 Run Free Fell RunnersGBR

M50 (12)
92Simon Bonfield M50 Abergele HarriersGBR
4Steven Brown M50 Prestatyn RCGBR
95Kevin Clark M50 Cybi StridersGBR
45Paul Donoghue M50 Buckley RunnersGBR
69Peter Doran M50 GBR
46Owen Humphreys M50 Eryri HarriersGBR
94Alan Jones M50 NoneGBR
14Rich Jones M50 Rhyl RunnersGBR
77Mark Mayers M50 Abergele HarriersGBR
7Simon Roberts M50 Buckley RunnersGBR
93Daniel Schraibman M50 Denbigh HarriersGBR
82Timothy Woodhead M50 Deeside ACCGBR

M55 (5)
96Peter Agnew M55 GBR
52Richard Eccles M55 North Wales Road RCGBR
88Jeremy Howe M55 GBR
86Philip Moss M55 Abergele HarriersGBR
61Michael Norris M55 Deestriders RCGBR

M60 (6)
35Paul Aird M60 Deestriders RCGBR
62Charles Ashley M60 Wrexham ACGBR
70Stephen Botham M60 GBR
40John Jones M60 Abergele HarriersGBR
84Huw Lewis M60 WFRAGBR
75Paul Shannon M60 Tattenhall RunnersGBR

M65 (2)
41Chris Baldwin M65 Denbigh HarriersGBR
54Fred Jones M65 Denbigh HarriersGBR

M70 (3)
50John Dalbuquerque M70 GOG TriathlonGBR
100Bob Neale M70 Denbigh HarriersGBR
76Michael Whiteside M70 Tattenhall RunnersGBR

M75 (1)
18Emyr Davies M75 Rhedwyr HebogGBR

M80 (0)

Senior Women (7)
73Rheagan Edwards WU19 Deeside AACGBR
36Baugh Elen WSEN Denbigh HarriersGBR
90Heather Foden WSEN Abergele HarriersGBR
60Elliw Haf WSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
15Leigh Jenkins WSEN Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
57Tracy Rogers WSEN Buckley RunnersGBR
98Katie Thomas-Garnett WSEN GBR

W35 (6)
16Laura Ashford WSEN Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
102Helen Ashworth WSEN Prestatyn RCGBR
78Lisa Dafydd WSEN Denbigh harriersGBR
79Rachael Evans WSEN Denbigh HarriersGBR
74Rebecca Pound WSEN Run Free Fell RunnersGBR
80Jasmine Sharp WSEN Eryri HarriersGBR

W40 (6)
81Joanne Henderson W40 N/aGBR
30Catrin Hughes W40 GBR
9Sal Jefford W40 Run Free Fell RunnersGBR
29Sarah Marriott W40 GOGGBR
28Carole Richardson W40 Beaumaris Town Road Runners GBR
10Cathy Shaw W40 Run Free Fell RunnersGBR

W45 (7)
72Caroline Caffery W45 Buckley RunnersGBR
71Abigail Corfe W45 Denbigh HarriersGBR
89Carys Guy W40 Abergele HarriersGBR
42Jo Lewis W45 Prestatyn RCGBR
67Melina Morris W45 Denbigh HarriersGBR
31Hayley Parkes W40 GBR
34Allison Reid W45 Prestatyn running clubGBR

W50 (11)
23Emma Birchall W50 PrestatynGBR
32Helen Davies W50 Denbigh HarriersGBR
66Helen Davies W50 Wrecsam TriGBR
17Sharon Eaton W50 Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
5Sue Formstone W50 Buckley RunnersGBR
99Suzanna Garnett W50 GBR
25Laurie Griffith W50 Gog TriathlonGBR
37Tracey Haseldine W50 GBR
13Val Jones W50 Rhyl RunnersGBR
87Kate Lightfoot W50 Tattenhall RunnersGBR
83Clare Manley W50 Prestatyn RCGBR

W55 (6)
39Helen Baxandall W55 Prestatyn running clubGBR
68Emma Collins W55 Denbigh HarriersGBR
48Kay Hatton W55 North Wales Road RCGBR
12Caroline Jones W55 Prestatyn Running ClubGBR
1Sue Jones W60 Cybi StridersGBR
85Carol Moss W55 Abergele HarriersGBR

W60 (1)
43Sue Hughes W60 Prestatyn RCGBR

W65 (0)

W70 (2)
49Ann Dalbuquerque W70 GOG TriathlonGBR
63Michael Hayton M70 NWRRCGBR

W75 (0)

W80 (0)

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351