Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Rowney Warren & YBT Qualifier Start List
Sunday 08 March 2020
Competitor Statistics (Total=229, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BAOC
BKO
HAVOC
HH
IND
MV
NGOC
NOR
OD
RAFO
RNRMOC
SMOC
SO
SOS
SUFFOC
SWOC
TVOC
WAOC
WRE
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(34)
2
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M55
WAOC
GBR
tba(l)
5
1230479
Ben Bethell
M40
NOR
ENG
tba
19
9444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
tba
20
1416410
Philip Bartram
M45
NOR
GBR
tba
47
8657504
Glen Richardson
M40
NOR
NI
tba(m)
59
8657678
Tom Beskeen
M35
WAOC
GBR
tba(ve)
62
8190295
Lesley Ross
W50
OD
GBR
tba(m)
64
8230556
Barry Elkington
M60
OD
GBR
tba(l)
67
9024956
Helen Lloyd
W60
NOR
CYM
tba(m)
85
8628585
Paul Beckett
M55
HAVOC
GBR
tba(e)
88
8400524
Chris Hawkins
M55
HAVOC
ENG
tba(m)
89
8444349
Tom Jeffries
M50
OD
GBR
tba
90
8045210
Ben Bardsley
M45
HH
ENG
tba(e)
92
8221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
98
Hire
James Cunnane
M55
TVOC
GBR
tba(ve)
99
800555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
100
8130159
Rini Hoogkamer
M60
NOR
ENG
tba
101
8205018
Chloë Cracknell
W20
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
118
Hire
John Methven
M50
BKO
GBR
tba
122
Hire
Gareth Radcliffe
M40
BAOC
GBR
tba
127
7030283
Oliver Nokes
M35
RNRMOC
GBR
tba(e)
128
8170775
Anne Straube
W45
OD
GBR
tba(l)
132
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
tba
140
8655901
Thomas Bartram
M20
NOR
GBR
tba
154
221107
Jacob Sharpe
M45
HH
GBR
tba(l)
159
9560822
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
tba(l)
182
8145301
Alex Markham
M21
WAOC
ENG
tba(l)
186
8171615
Brian Cowe
M40
WAOC
GBR
tba(ve)
188
8090561
Chris Poole
M55
TVOC
ENG
tba(e)
189
8670625
Mark Rookledge
M50
OD
GBR
tba(e)
200
8271254
Richard Gardner
M65
OD
GBR
tba(m)
202
8090493
William Gardner
M21
OD
GBR
tba(m)
209
8140758
Kevin Parkes
M60
HH
GBR
tba(ve)
226
8270978
Dai Wilson
M40
RAFO
CYM
tba(l)
Blue
(33)
24
8090365
Rich Kerswell
M55
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
26
444884
Gillian Edgar
W50
HAVOC
GBR
tba(m)
34
37472
Charles Taylor-Keane
M65
SMOC
GBR
tba(m)
35
2089673
Richard Sharp
M55
TVOC
ENG
tba(m)
39
8171262
Richard Freeman
M55
HH
GBR
tba(l)
44
8657681
Roger Cliffe
M45
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
45
8282616
Emma Jarrett
W40
WAOC
GBR
tba
63
8300763
Kevin Ross
M55
OD
GBR
tba(m)
73
8632883
Rod Mansel
M60
SUFFOC
CYM
tba
81
1410810
Camilla Darwin
W50
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
82
2080033
Andrew Henderson
M55
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
93
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
97
203388
Jennifer Thomas
W50
TVOC
GBR
tba(ve)
103
9200763
Ian Byford
M60
HH
GBR
tba(m)
104
345599
Mark Thompson
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
105
436463
Peter Riches
M70
TVOC
GBR
tba
106
7003235
Alun Jones
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
110
401719
Andrew Welsh
M65
HAVOC
GBR
tba(e)
113
8423875
Adrian Moseley
M50
RAFO
GBR
tba(l)
117
1047047
Ian Prowse
M65
NGOC
ENG
tba(e)
119
Hire
Lisa Methven
W50
BKO
GBR
tba
124
9101435
John Clarke
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(e)
129
2105222
Billy Yorke
M21
IND
ENG
tba
141
8667381
Chris Rampton
M55
WAOC
GBR
tba
155
7300079
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba(vl)
158
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
tba(l)
160
7050232
Garry Parmenter
M70
HAVOC
GBR
tba(m)
161
8632870
Will Harrison
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
163
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
tba(m)
164
8120412
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
tba(m)
198
1357916
David Frampton
M50
HH
ENG
tba(e)
213
Hire
Andy Cherry
M45
OD
ENG
tba(e)
229
202211
Barry Breed
M70
HH
GBR
tba(l)
Green
(57)
1
Hire
Ric Brackenbury
M35
SMOC
GBR
tba
4
8280103
Alex Wetherill
M18
WAOC
GBR
tba(l)
18
8667383
Matthew Wadey
M18
SOS
GBR
tba(m)
21
8645245
William Bartram
M16
NOR
GBR
tba
22
8120998
Katharine Bartram
W45
NOR
GBR
tba
25
8281005
Sophie Kerswell
W16
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
27
7204681
Gillian Hanson
W50
SMOC
GBR
tba(m)
28
8657385
Kate Hawks
W45
HH
GBR
tba(l)
32
8630929
Karin Kirk
W70
OD
GBR
tba(m)
33
8634099
Philip Kirk
M60
OD
GBR
tba(m)
37
Hire
Carys Sharp
W16
TVOC
CYM
tba(m)
38
8346370
Hannah Freeman
W18
HH
GBR
tba(l)
40
2120477
Philip Brown
M65
NOR
GBR
tba
41
889868
Dorien James
M55
SMOC
GBR
tba(m)
42
1416402
Ros James
W55
SMOC
GBR
tba(m)
49
Hire
Erling Hustvedt (NS)
M18
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
52
Hire
Luke Fox (NS)
M16
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
57
1467071
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba(e)
60
8110839
Trevor Simpson
M80
OD
GBR
tba(m)
66
9024955
Stephen Searle
M65
NOR
ENG
tba(m)
68
8008968
Rob Askham
M45
SMOC
GBR
tba(ve)
69
8669962
Freya Askham
W45
SMOC
GBR
tba(ve)
72
430423
Peter Lund
M60
WAOC
ENG
tba
74
9424020
Sarah Mansel
W55
SUFFOC
ENG
tba
75
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
76
8645290
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
tba(e)
77
8197195
Martin Cook
M60
SMOC
ENG
tba(m)
84
8628685
Barbara Beckett
W65
HAVOC
GBR
tba(e)
107
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba(m)
108
8651793
Philip May
M65
OD
ENG
tba(m)
112
2105308
John Ward
M75
OD
ENG
tba(m)
115
8380834
Richard Bonnett
M65
BAOC
GBR
tba(m)
116
8047047
Suzanne Harding
W55
NGOC
ENG
tba(e)
120
8145425
Adam Methven
M16
BKO
GBR
tba
130
9130950
Michael Nell
M70
RAFO
GBR
tba(m)
131
640413
Joanne Nell
W55
RAFO
GBR
tba(m)
142
9140904
Florence Lunn
W16
OD
ENG
tba
143
9020305
Felix Lunn
M18
OD
GBR
tba
144
9050302
Oliver Lunn
M18
OD
GBR
tba
145
1040914
Tabitha Lunn
W16
OD
GBR
tba
151
8632160
Nathan Chapple
M18
OD
GBR
tba
152
8669940
Harriet Millward
W45
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
156
8661144
Inara Gipsle
W65
TVOC
GBR
tba(vl)
162
1100261
Margaret Moody
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
166
8190505
Tegan Frampton
W16
HH
GBR
tba
167
2105311
Matthew Dixon
M18
HH
GBR
tba
168
300535
Alex Fielding
M18
HH
GBR
tba
169
8050918
Ben Gostick
M16
HH
GBR
tba
184
1972114
Alison Cowe
W45
WAOC
GBR
tba(vl)
190
8401766
Keith Willdig
M70
OD
GBR
tba(m)
193
50029
Rod Postlethwaite
M65
WRE
GBR
tba(m)
196
8169019
Jennie Soulsby
W40
HH
GBR
tba(m)
208
8011203
Jacob Oxtoby
M18
OD
GBR
tba
212
8142260
Heidi Lloyd
W40
TVOC
GBR
tba(ve)
214
8388543
Joel Taylor
M16
TVOC
ENG
tba
227
220218
Matthew Goode
M35
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
228
8655937
Mark Foxwell
M55
BKO
GBR
tba(e)
Short Green
(17)
3
8130564
Judith Wetherill
W55
WAOC
GBR
tba(l)
31
401230
Yvonne Hodson
W70
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
36
32805
Helen Sharp
W55
SWOC
CYM
tba(m)
58
33046
John Thompson
M85
TVOC
ENG
tba(l)
61
8010839
Hilary Simpson
W80
OD
GBR
tba(m)
65
8050248
Melanie Elkington
W55
OD
GBR
tba(e)
79
7591123
Paul Lowe
M60
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
86
8201910
Ann Harris
W65
SMOC
GBR
tba(m)
102
1020501
Alison Cracknell
W50
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
109
8651794
Hilary May
W65
OD
NI
tba(m)
157
8230647
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
tba
165
8201989
Sue Bicknell
W75
OD
GBR
tba(m)
191
8401765
Margaret Willdig
W65
OD
GBR
tba(m)
194
202248
Lesley Norton
W75
WRE
GBR
tba(m)
203
261811
Noreen Ives
W65
WAOC
ENG
tba(e)
210
8180957
Penny Parkes
W60
HH
GBR
tba(ve)
230
347687
Jane Breed
W65
HH
GBR
tba(l)
Light Green
(21)
6
1080906
Matthew Bethell
M14
NOR
ENG
tba
16
Hire
Kingsley Reavell
M45
WAOC
ENG
tba
23
921864
George Storey
M18
WAOC
ENG
tba(l)
53
Hire
Caitlin Fox (NS)
W18
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
83
300460
Hebe Darwin
W14
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
91
8061466
Oliver Bardsley
M14
HH
ENG
tba(e)
94
8011008
Hannah Nesbit
W45
HH
GBR
tba
95
8232005
Nathan Nesbit
M16
HH
GBR
tba
111
Hire
Patrick Thomas (NS)
M18
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
134
Hire
Maddie Woodcock
W14
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
135
Hire
Natalie Wing
W14
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
136
Hire
Amelia Wing
W14
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
150
8641529
Pippa Smart
W18
OD
GBR
tba
170
300459
Francesca Bayne
W18
HH
GBR
tba
171
8001600
Emily Grover
W18
HH
GBR
tba
185
9181716
Emile Zsak
M18
WAOC
GBR
tba
201
221484
Sian Gardner
W60
OD
GBR
tba(m)
204
Hire
Luke Cherry
M16
OD
GBR
tba
205
8667247
Eoin Hankinson
M16
OD
GBR
tba
215
Hire
Nathan Taylor
M14
TVOC
ENG
tba
218
Hire
Jess Arnold
W16
TVOC
GBR
tba
Orange
(31)
7
1415926
Christopher Binns
M12
NOR
GBR
tba
10
Hire
Cordelia Spackman
W14
NOR
GBR
tba
12
Hire
Kerry Sturman
W40
NOR
ENG
tba
29
8111301
Isabel Hawks
W12
HH
GBR
tba(l)
46
8465923
Kate Jarrett
W12
WAOC
GBR
tba
50
Hire
Daniel Conway (NS)
M14
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
51
Hire
Joel Fox (NS)
M14
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
54
Hire
Amy Griffiths (NS)
W16
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
55
Hire
Imogen James (NS)
W14
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
56
Hire
Kyriel Fynn (NS)
M14
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
70
2800819
Milly Askham
W16
SMOC
GBR
tba(ve)
71
7300072
Richard Askham
M14
SMOC
GBR
tba(ve)
78
7040127
Alesha Lowe
W16
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
96
8022008
Rory Nesbit
M12
HH
GBR
tba
114
Hire
Eleanor Kerswell
W14
WAOC
GBR
tba(vl)
123
Hire
Olivia Radcliffe
W12
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
125
2031821
Ben Clarke
M16
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(e)
133
429379
Jemima Borrill
W16
WAOC
GBR
tba
137
Hire
Alistair Wynne
M14
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
138
Hire
Luca Zurek
M14
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
146
8447046
Henry Jeffries
M14
OD
GBR
tba
148
8090702
Max Straube-Roth
M12
OD
GBR
tba
172
1401822
Robin Blake
M16
HH
GBR
tba
173
2096641
Charlie Dixon
M16
HH
GBR
tba
174
8643391
Maggie Soulsby
W14
HH
GBR
tba
175
5620
Hanga Farago
W14
HH
GBR
tba
199
Hire
Harry Hatton
M18
WAOC
GBR
tba
207
8040673
Lewis Oxtoby
M16
OD
GBR
tba
219
Hire
Freddie Walker
M16
TVOC
GBR
tba
221
Hire
James Brown
M16
TVOC
GBR
tba
222
Hire
Stephen Cunnane
M12
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
Yellow
(34)
8
Hire
Caitlin Binns
W10
NOR
GBR
tba
9
Hire
Francesca Sheldrake
W14
NOR
GBR
tba
11
Hire
Eden Spackman
M12
NOR
GBR
tba
13
1036011
Finn Mather
M10
NOR
ENG
tba
14
Hire
William Reavell
M10
WAOC
ENG
tba
15
Hire
Isabelle Reavell
W10
WAOC
ENG
tba
17
Hire
Winston Knight
M12
WAOC
ENG
tba(m)
30
Hire
Emily Cheng
W12
WAOC
GBR
tba
48
401698
Marcus Richardson
M10
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
80
223346
Alex Darwin
M10
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
87
203208
Kira Hawkins
W10
WAOC
ENG
tba(m)
121
Hire
Poppy Chorlton
W12
HH
GBR
tba
126
Hire
James Clarke
M10
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(e)
139
Hire
Harriet Parke
W12
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
147
8651789
Ruben Jeffries
M10
OD
GBR
tba
149
8220609
Adam Landels
M12
OD
GBR
tba
153
Hire
Milly Fishlock
W10
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
176
8643390
Alice Soulsby
W12
HH
GBR
tba
177
1230278
Cerys Mitchell
W12
HH
GBR
tba
178
1401824
Annabella Kerry
W10
HH
GBR
tba
179
1401825
Lauren Murray
W12
HH
GBR
tba
180
1401826
Reuben Pienaar
M10
HH
GBR
tba
181
1401827
Eliana Milner
W10
HH
GBR
tba
187
8171615
Elysia Cowe
W10
WAOC
GBR
tba(vl)
195
Hire
Amelia Judd
W10
HH
GBR
tba
197
2120478
Edith Soulsby
W10
HH
GBR
tba(e)
206
436392
Rupert Powell
M12
OD
GBR
tba
216
Hire
Sam Lawton
M14
TVOC
GBR
tba
217
Hire
Joshua Longley
M12
TVOC
GBR
tba
220
Hire
Daniel Walker
M12
TVOC
GBR
tba
223
Hire
Robert Charlton
M14
TVOC
GBR
tba
224
Hire
Louisa Lloyd
W10
TVOC
GBR
tba
225
Hire
Emma Cliffe
W16
TVOC
GBR
tba
231
Hire
George Hunter
M12
WAOC
ENG
tba
White
(2)
183
8171615
Elysia Cowe
W10
WAOC
GBR
tba(vl)
211
Hire
Alwyn Lloyd
M10
TVOC
GBR
tba