Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Ickworth South Start List
Sunday 01 March 2020
Competitor Statistics (Total=57, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BAOC
Dauphiné Orientation
Ind
LOG
NOR
POTOC
SMOC
SOS
SUFFOC
WAOC
WCOC
AND Country =
All
FRA
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(11)
3
1230479
Ben Bethell
M40
NOR
ENG
tba
7
9444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
tba
10
363581
Roderick Mansel
M21
SUFFOC
ENG
tba (h)
12
1416410
Philip Bartram
M45
NOR
GBR
tba
14
8282616
Emma Jarrett
W40
WAOC
GBR
tba
16
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
tba
28
Hire
Diane Mitson
W45
POTOC
GBR
tba
36
8130159
Rini Hoogkamer
M60
NOR
ENG
tba
39
Hire
Gareth Radcliffe
M40
BAOC
GBR
tba
44
8630908
Neil Carter
M40
SUFFOC
ENG
tba
54
Hire
Fred Boardman
M45
WCOC
GBR
tba
Blue
(8)
5
401714
David Vinsen
M55
NOR
ENG
tba
8
8632883
Rod Mansel
M60
SUFFOC
CYM
tba (h)
13
8120998
Katharine Bartram
W45
NOR
GBR
tba
18
8667381
Chris Rampton
M55
WAOC
GBR
tba
24
7468361
Daniel Cowley
M35
NOR
GBR
tba
33
8201070
Tanya Taylor
W50
LOG
GBR
tba
42
1410815
Roger Parker
M60
NOR
GBR
tba
57
9200384
Helen Bickle
W35
WAOC
GBR
tba
Green
(16)
1
1020255
Rachel Thomas
W65
SMOC
GBR
tba
2
8380834
Richard Bonnett
M65
BAOC
GBR
tba
4
1080906
Matthew Bethell
M14
NOR
ENG
tba
9
9424020
Sarah Mansel
W55
SUFFOC
ENG
tba
17
430423
Peter Lund
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba
21
2120477
Philip Brown
M65
NOR
GBR
tba
23
2420155
Jackie Sibthorp
W50
SOS
GBR
tba
26
Hire
Emma Cross
W21
NOR
GBR
tba
27
Hire
Jonas Diete
M35
NOR
GBR
tba
29
8260080
Julia Baldwin
W50
SUFFOC
GBR
tba (h)
34
8010451
Jeffrey Baker
M65
LOG
GBR
tba
35
Hire
David Chalcraft
M60
IND
GBR
tba
38
263493
Jon Coles
M50
Dauphiné Orientation
FRA
tba
43
8680563
Chris Gay
W70
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
51
Hire
Mike Hough
M45
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
52
Hire
Christine Hough
W35
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
Short Green
(5)
6
401300
Julia Paul
W65
NOR
GBR
tba
22
224111
Rachel Barford
W55
SOS
GBR
tba
47
Hire
Maciej Jablonski
M40
WAOC
ENG
tba
48
8669940
Harriet Millward
W45
WAOC
GBR
tba
55
263682
Alan Bedder
M75
NOR
ENG
tba
Light Green
(4)
11
401287
Wendy Cowley
W60
NOR
GBR
tba
25
2105326
David Pooley
M60
NOR
GBR
tba
30
1966560
Louise Barrett
W50
NOR
GBR
tba
56
263683
Pat Bedder
W75
NOR
ENG
tba
Orange
(4)
15
8465923
Kate Jarrett
W12
WAOC
GBR
tba
32
1415926
Christopher Binns
M12
NOR
GBR
tba
40
Hire
Olivia Radcliffe
W12
Ind
GBR
tba
45
Hire
Hanna Biernacka
W40
WAOC
ENG
tba
Yellow
(7)
19
Hire
Annabelle Milligan
W12
IND
GBR
tba
20
Hire
Harry Milligan
M10
IND
GBR
tba
31
Hire
Caitlin Binns
W10
NOR
GBR
tba
37
Hire
Joe Waymouth
M10
IND
GBR
tba
41
2079026
Liz Large
W50
NOR
GBR
tba
49
Hire
Timothy Fishlock
M45
WAOC
GBR
tba
53
Hire
Sophie Hough
W10
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
White
(2)
46
Hire
Erik Biernacki-Jablonski
M10
WAOC
ENG
tba
50
Hire
Milly Fishlock
W10
WAOC
GBR
tba