Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Torfaen Sprint Relays Start List
Wednesday 17 June 2020
Competitor Statistics (Total=100, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
Islwyn RC
Lliswerry Runners
Micky Morris Racing Team
AND Country =
All
GBR
Team
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Team Name
Start Time
Senior Female (up to 139)
(8)
15
Rhian Ponton
WSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
Team 4
tba
Hannah Davies
WSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Carys-Sian Malarczyk
WSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Melissa Morgan
WSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
25
Clare Roberts
WSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
CNGT
tba
Nicola Dando
WSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
Theresa Murray
WSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
Gemma Stainthorp
WSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
Vet Female (140+)
(20)
17
Kirsty Holtham-Morgan
W40
Islwyn RC
GBR
Islwyn Team 6
tba
Louise Saddler
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Kelly Hall
W40
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Sheryl Clarke
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
18
Sara Arnold
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
Islwyn Team 8
tba
Sharon Carrafa
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Emma Pask
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Nicola Cox
WSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
19
Claire Lilley
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
Islwyn Team 7
tba
Joanne Harris
W40
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Clare Barrett
W40
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Julie Gould
W50
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
22
Wendy Matthew
W55
Islwyn RC
GBR
Islwyn Team 11
tba
Deborah Brown
W60
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Rachael Watkins
WSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Leanne Rogers-Scott
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
24
Louise Evans
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
Islwyn Team 13
tba
Claire Seer
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Naomi Burberry
WSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Jemma Cleverly
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Senior Male (up to 159)
(12)
9
James Elgar
MSEN
Micky Morris Racing Team
GBR
MMRT Young Guns
tba
Matthew Grantham
MU23
Micky Morris Racing Team
GBR
tba
Leighton Rawlinson
MSEN
Micky Morris Racing Team
GBR
tba
Ben Miles
MU19
Micky Morris Racing Team
GBR
tba
14
Neil Profit
M40
Islwyn RC
GBR
Team 3
tba
James Lynch
M40
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Lewis Davies-Percy
M40
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Lloyd Hambridge
MSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
16
Jason Russell
M40
Islwyn RC
GBR
Islwyn Team 5
tba
Cliff Burton
M50
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Luc Shide
MSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Chris Cartwright
MSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Vet Male (160+)
(16)
10
Ryan McFlynn
M40
Micky Morris Racing Team
GBR
MMRT Vet 1
tba
Mike Griffiths
MSEN
Micky Morris Racing Team
GBR
tba
Steph Simms
M50
Micky Morris Racing Team
GBR
tba
Mark Jennings
M45
Micky Morris Racing Team
GBR
tba
11
Sean Taylor
M40
Micky Morris Racing Team
GBR
MMRT Vet 2
tba
Robert John
M40
Micky Morris Racing Team
GBR
tba
Iestyn Rhodes
M40
Micky Morris Racing Team
GBR
tba
Lee Jones
M40
Micky Morris Racing Team
GBR
tba
12
Paul Haywood
MSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
Islwy Team 1
tba
Steve Lane
M45
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Lee Miles
M40
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Ross Matthews
MSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
13
Keith Davies
M60
Islwyn RC
GBR
Team 2
tba
Kerry Price
M60
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Ade White
M55
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Mike Bunston
M50
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Senior Mixed 2x2 (up to 149)
(0)
Vet Mixed 2x2 (150+)
(44)
1
Bev Yanez
W60
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba (nc)
Robert Price
M45
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba (nc)
Lisa O’Connell
W40
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba (nc)
Huw Davies
M45
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba (nc)
2
Carys Thomas
WSEN
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
Imagine Dragons
tba
Alan Matthews
M60
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba
Ffion Davies
WSEN
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba
Brendan Price
M45
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba
3
Rhian Llewellyn
W40
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
Double Dragons
tba
Chris Summerill
MSEN
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba
Gail Evans
WSEN
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba
Mark Jones
M60
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba
4
Karlie Jo Davies
WSEN
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
Soup Dragons
tba
Kevin MacDonald
M50
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba
Kara Davies
WSEN
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba
Lee James
M45
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba
5
Bev Yanez
W60
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
Enter The Dragon
tba
Robert Price
M45
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba
Lisa O’Connell
W40
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba
Huw Davies
M45
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba
6
Nicola Williams
W40
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
Black Dragons
tba
John Davies
M55
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba
Vicky Griffiths
W40
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba
Marcus Davies
M45
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba
7
Kath Doughton Smith
W45
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
Flying Dragons
tba
Darren Booth
M50
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba
Suzanne Davies
W45
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba
Trevor Hay
M55
Dragons RC (Aberdare)
GBR
tba
8
Mike Titley
M50
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
Mike’s Miracles
tba
Louise Muteham
WSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
Leanne Westacott
W45
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
Tom Watkins
MSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
20
Michael Kelly
M40
Islwyn RC
GBR
Islwyn Team 9
tba
Julian Hope
M45
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Lowri Williams
WSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Caren Parker
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
21
Jodi Pontin
WSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
Islwyn Team 10
tba
William Lewis
M65
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Hannah Brown
WSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Gareth Pope
M45
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
23
Mia Cartwright
WSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
Islwyn Team 12
tba
Malcolm Parker
M75
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Stephen Hoare
M65
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Emma Larson
W40
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba