Ras yr Aran Start List

Saturday 14 March 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=437, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. Entry data frozen - The event organisers have frozen the entry data. No further changes sorry.

This race is FULL - No entry on the day. No transfers on the day. No refunds.
See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
MU23 (on 31/12/20) (13)
39Oliver-George Blackwell MU23 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
40Harry Bolton MU23 Keswick ACGBR
147Harry Greenbank MU23 Keswick ACGBR
190Martin Howard MU23 Calder Valley Fell RunnersENG
243Gregor Malcolm MU23 Edinburgh University Hare & HoundsGBR
289Lucas Parker MU19 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
298William Phythian MU23 LUOCGBR
303Marcus Preedy MU23 Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
345Alec Sabey MU23 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
394Joseph Twigg MU23 Lancaster & Morecambe ACGBR
397Ben van Dijk MU23 Howgill HarriersGBR
425Jacob Winfield MU23 Buxton ACGBR
431Tom Wood MU23 Eryri HarriersGBR

MSEN (129)
1Ben Abdelnoor MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
3Simon Adney MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
4Jack Agnew MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
6Michael Ainsworth MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
8Sam Alexander MSEN Westerlands Cross Country ClubGBR
14Matthew Atkinson MSEN Keswick ACGBR
16Mohsin Badat MSEN Headington RRGBR
18Nicholas Barber MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
22Andrew Barrington MSEN Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
24Richard Bate MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
26John Battrick MSEN Keswick ACGBR
28Joe Baxter MSEN Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
32Carl Bell MSEN Keswick ACGBR
35Matthew Bettridge MSEN Manx Fell RunnersGBR
37Sam Birch-Machin MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
42Joseph Bond MSEN Manx Fell RunnersGBR
44Niall Bourke MSEN Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
46Alistair Boyer MSEN Westerlands Cross Country ClubGBR
47Liam Braby MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
52Patrick Brennan MSEN Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
53Neil Brogan MSEN Manx Fell RunnersGBR
54Ewan Brown MSEN Corstorphine AACGBR
65Alasdair Campbell MSEN Matlock ACGBR
67Billy Cartwright MSEN Matlock ACGBR
69Lova Chechik MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
70Alexander Chepelin MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
71Gary Christian MSEN Manx Fell RunnersGBR
74Kim Collison MSEN Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
75Daniel Connolly MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
76Harry Cooling MSEN Howgill HarriersGBR
78David Cope MSEN Howgill HarriersGBR
79Ben Corkill MSEN Manx Fell RunnersGBR
82James Craig MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
86Stuart Crutchfield MSEN Lochaber ACGBR
90Peter Davies MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
92Wayne Davies MSEN Maldwyn HarriersGBR
93Joseph Delahunty MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
96Bryan Dooley MSEN Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
102Peter Eccleston MSEN Coventry Godiva HarriersGBR
106Siôn Edwards MSEN GBR
107Matthew Elkington MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
111Tristan Evans MSEN Meirionnydd RCGBR
115Ted Ferguson WSEN Ambleside ACGBR
116Rhys Findlay-Robinson MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
117Sam Fisher MSEN Howgill HarriersGBR
126George Foster MSEN Ambleside ACENG
131Matt Garnett MSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR
132Peter German MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
136Richard Goff MSEN Buxton ACGBR
137Ross Gollan MSEN Shettleston HarriersGBR
139Rhys Goodhead MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
150Dylan Griffiths MSEN Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
153Richard Hanna MSEN Mourne RunnersGBR
157James Harris MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
158Pete Harrison MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
159Holmes Harry MSEN Matlock ACGBR
161Dougie Harvey MSEN Lochaber ACGBR
162Daniel Haworth MSEN Matlock ACGBR
164Tom Haynes MSEN Lochaber ACGBR
165Steven Hebblethwaite MSEN Keswick ACGBR
166Sam Herron MSEN Mourne RunnersGBR
171Alexander Himsworth MSEN Serpentine RCGBR
176Pete Hodges MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
180Sam Holding MSEN Cumberland Fell RunnersGBR
181Chris Holdsworth MSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
185Matthew Hopgood MSEN Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
192Gareth Hughes MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
193Gerallt Hughes MSEN GBR
195Owain Hunt Williams MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
196Charlie Ing MSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
199Rob James MSEN Royton Road RunnersGBR
207Timothy Johnston MSEN Mourne RunnersGBR
210Daniel Jones MSEN Eden RunnersGBR
218Tim Kieniewicz MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
219Mark Lamb MSEN Keswick ACGBR
223Joe Law MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersENG
224Joseph Law MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
225Andy Laycock MSEN Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
227Dom Leckie MSEN Todmorden HarriersGBR
230Eoin Lennon MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
235Jake Lodge MSEN Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
239Fraser Macdonald Oulds MSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
241Richard Macleod MSEN Lochaber ACGBR
246Samuel Mason MSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
247Alistair Masson MU23 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
250Garth McGimpsey MSEN Mourne RunnersGBR
253Chris Mclean MSEN Cerist Triathlon ClubGBR
254Alasdair McLeod MSEN Shettleston HarriersGBR
258Alex Mcvey MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
263Scott Morley MSEN Eden RunnersGBR
266Dave Motley MSEN Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
267Ben Mounsey MSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
269Dominic Murphy MSEN Manx Fell RunnersGBR
270David Murray MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
275Neil Northrop MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
280Joe Oldfield MSEN Matlock ACGBR
291Ricky Parrish MSEN Todmorden HarriersGBR
293Michael Pattrick MSEN GBR
295Iain Pender MSEN Shettleston HarriersGBR
297Adam Perry MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
314Jack Redvers Harris MSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
328Pete Rigby MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
331Gavin Roberts MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
332Gwion Roberts MSEN Meirionnydd RCGBR
334Matthew Roberts MSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
347Rob Samuel MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
349Tom Saville MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
354Tom Simpson MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
360Stuart Smith MSEN GBR
363Sam Stead MSEN Keswick ACGBR
364Karl Steinegger MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
367Joe Steward MSEN East Cheshire HarriersGBR
370Andy Swift MSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
379Michael Taylor MSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
385Alistair Thornton MSEN LUOCGBR
387Brennan Townshend MSEN Keswick ACGBR
389Oscar Trevena MSEN Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
396Declan Valters MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
411Iain Whiteside MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
414Finlay Wild MSEN Lochaber ACGBR
419Josh Williams MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
423James Williamson MSEN Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
426Nathaniel Winfield MSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
429Andrew Wood MSEN Corsham Running ClubGBR
430Jack Wood MSEN Ilkley HarriersGBR
432Andrew Worster MSEN Todmorden HarriersGBR
433James Worthington MSEN GBR
435Jack Wright MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
437John Yells MSEN Lochaber ACGBR

M40 (86)
2Will Acland M40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
17Simon Bailey M40 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
19Nick Barber M45 Todmorden HarriersGBR
23Virgil Barton M45 Barlick Fell RunnersGBR
30David Beasley M40 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
41Richard Bolton M45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
49Stefan Bramwell M45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
55Graeme Brown M40 Todmorden HarriersGBR
58Jez Brown M45 Buckley RunnersGBR
60Craig Burrow M45 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
62Ross Butler M40 Keswick ACGBR
68Ali Chant M45 Eryri HarriersGBR
72Martin Cliffe M45 South Cheshire HarriersGBR
73Simon Coldrick M40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
81Michael Coyne M45 Eryri HarriersGBR
83Neal Crampton M40 Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
91Rhys Davies M40 Meirionnydd RCGBR
112Andrew Fallas M40 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
119Dessie Flanagan M40 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
125Matthew Fortes M40 Eryri HarriersGBR
127Tom Foster M45 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
135Shaun Godsman M45 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
138Joel Gomes M40 Wrexham Amateur ACGBR
146Jon Green M45 Preston HarriersGBR
148Garry Greenhow M40 Ambleside ACGBR
163Josef Hayes M45 Deeside AACGBR
167Darren Hesleton M40 Bro Dysynni ACGBR
172Andy Hind M45 Northwich Running ClubENG
173Paul Hobbs M40 Todmorden HarriersGBR
174Neal Hockley M40 Eryri HarriersGBR
177Kieran Hodgson M45 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
183Danny Hope M40 Horwich RMI HarriersGBR
184Rob Hope M45 Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
186Darren Hopper M45 Meirionnydd RCGBR
197Ian Jackson M40 Shropshire ShufflersGBR
200Rob Jebb M45 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
205Oli Johnson M40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
206Bob Johnston M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
212Paul Jones M45 Eryri HarriersGBR
213Peter Jones M45 Oswestry OlympiansGBR
215Darren Kay M45 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
217Gary Kelly M40 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
237Charlie Lowther M40 Eden RunnersGBR
238Ian Luke M45 Poole RunnersGBR
240Peter Mackie M40 Shettleston HarriersGBR
242Nigel Maddocks M40 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
252Bryan McKenna M40 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
259John Millen M45 Black Combe RunnersGBR
260William Miller M40 Eryri HarriersGBR
262Jay Mitchell M45 GBR
265Bernie Morris M45 Buckley RunnersCYM
268Gavin Mulholland M45 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
279Shane Ohly M40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
284Emlyn Owen M45 Eryri HarriersGBR
286Steffan Owen M40 Meirionnydd RCGBR
299Graham Pilling M40 Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
304Adam Preston M45 Meirionnydd RCGBR
306Lee Procter M40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
310Mark Pursell M40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
316Michael Reid M40 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
317Paul Reilly M40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
318Rodrigo Reis M40 Shettleston HarriersGBR
329James Riley M45 Todmorden HarriersGBR
335Richard Roberts M40 Eryri HarriersGBR
336Simon Roberts M45 Buckley RunnersCYM
350Rod Scott M45 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
351Paul Scully M40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
352Eliot Sedman M40 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
359Orran Smith M40 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
372Paul Sykes M40 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
373Ian Symington M40 Todmorden HarriersGBR
378Mark Taylor M45 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
382Stuart Thomas M40 Buckley RunnersGBR
388Esmond Tresidder M40 Lochaber ACGBR
395Pete Vale M45 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
399Colin Walker M45 Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
400Dave Ward M45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
402Greg Wasinski M40 Meirionnydd RCGBR
407Ben Wells M40 Meirionnydd RCGBR
409Charlie Whipp M40 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
410Robert White M45 Buxton ACGBR
412Tom Whittington M40 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
415Neil Wilkes M40 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
418Gwyn Williams M40 Eryri HarriersGBR
422Tom Williams M40 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
428Stuart Wolstenholme M45 Todmorden HarriersGBR

M50 (75)
5Mark Agnew M50 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
10Nick Andralojc M55 Harrogate Harriers & ACGBR
11Steve Angus M50 Keswick ACGBR
12David Appleyard M55 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
13Neil Ashcroft M50 Ambleside ACGBR
15John Atyeo M50 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
21James Baron M50 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
29Edward Beards M55 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
31Carlos Bedson M50 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
33David Bell M55 Mourne RunnersGBR
36Neil Birchall M50 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
43Vinny Booth M55 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
45Richard Bourne M50 MysterunsGBR
51Paul Brannigan M55 Todmorden HarriersGBR
56Graham Brown M50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
64Mike Calvert M55 Howgill HarriersGBR
77Mike Cooper M55 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
87David Culpan M55 Stainland LionsGBR
88Andy Davies M50 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
89Karl Davies M55 Amazing Feet RCGBR
99Rob Downs M55 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
104Guto Edwards M50 Eryri HarriersGBR
108Dylan Evans M55 Meirionnydd RCGBR
110Kevin Evans M55 Meirionnydd RCGBR
114Michael Fanning W50 Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
118Darren Fishwick M50 ChorleyGBR
122Toby Forrester M50 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
128Simon Fox M50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
130Andrew Fullwood M50 Westerlands Cross Country ClubGBR
140Jonathan Goulding M50 Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
145Karl Gray M50 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
151Ian Grindley M55 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
154Neil Hardiman M50 Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
156Duncan Harris M50 Vale Royal Athletic ClubENG
160Mark Hartree M50 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
169Brian Hickey M55 GBR
170Mark Hill M50 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
175Paul Hodges M50 Eryri HarriersGBR
188Tim Horrocks M55 Pennine fell RunnersGBR
194John Hunt M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
201Paul Jeggo M55 Springfield StridersGBR
203Bill Johnson M50 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
209Craig Jones M50 Eryri HarriersGBR
211John Jones M55 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
216Dave Keeling M55 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
228Colin Ledlie M50 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
236James Logue M50 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
251Charlie McIntosh M50 Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
256Neil McLure M50 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
257James McQueen M50 Eryri harriersGBR
271Tim Murray M55 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
283Tim Oliver M50 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
308Stuart Proctor M50 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
311Stephen Pyke M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
312John Rainford M55 Preston HarriersGBR
313Jeremy Randell M55 Meirionnydd RCGBR
319Alan Renville M50 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
320Michael Reynolds M50 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
325Kenny Richmond M50 Shettleston HarriersGBR
330Emlyn Roberts M55 Eryri HarriersGBR
337Gary Robinson M50 Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
338John Robson M55 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
362Stephen Smithies M50 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
369Rick Stuart M55 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
371Toby Sydes M50 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
374Lloyd Taggart M50 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
376Peter Tayler M55 Black Combe RunnersGBR
377David Taylor M55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
386Steve Toogood M55 Buckley RunnersGBR
390Jim Trueman M55 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
392Paul Tucker M50 Mynydd DuGBR
398Neil Vicars-Harris M50 GOG TriathlonGBR
408Mark Wharton M55 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
427Ian Wolfendale M55 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
436Jon Wright M50 Todmorden HarriersGBR

M60 (35)
27David Baugh M60 Denbigh HarriersGBR
34Victor Belshaw M60 Denbigh HarriersGBR
85Peter Crompton M60 Cumberland Fell RunnersGBR
95Colin Donnelly M60 Ron Hill Cambuslang HarriersGBR
103Iwan Edgar M60 Eryri HarriersGBR
109Gwyn Evans M60 Eryri HarriersGBR
120Peter Fleming M60 GBR
121Bob Foreman M60 Matlock ACGBR
133Roy Gibson M60 Kendal ACGBR
143Neil Grant M60 Meirionnydd RCGBR
149David Griffin M60 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
178Alan Hogg M60 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
204Mike Johnson M60 Bowland Fell RunnersGBR
214Stephen Jones M65 Eryri HarriersGBR
231Edward Lesniak M65 Achille Ratti Climbing ClubGBR
244Michael Mallen M60 Keswick ACGBR
248Graham McAra M65 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
249Tom McGaff M65 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
255Michael McLoughlin M65 Preston HarriersGBR
264Steve Morran M65 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
274Peter Nicholls M65 Meirionnydd RCGBR
285Russell Owen M60 Eryri HarriersGBR
287Richard Paddock M60 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
294Philip Pearson M60 Northern Fells Running ClubGBR
296Wayne Percival M60 Ambleside ACGBR
307William Procter M60 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
315Ron Rees M65 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
323David Richards M60 Formula One CCGBR
342Glyn Rowlands M60 Meirionnydd RCGBR
353Colin Shuttleworth M60 Preston HarriersGBR
358Andrew M Smith M60 GBR
361Tim Smith M60 GBR
383Brian Thompson M65 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
401Ian Warhurst M60 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
403Steve Wathall M60 Black Combe RunnersGBR

M70 (3)
182Jack Holt M70 Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
281Alwyn Oliver M75 Eryri HarriersGBR
380Robert Taylor M70 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR

WU23 (on 31/12/20) (4)
98Juliet Downs WU23 Sale HarriersGBR
288Eve Pannone WU19 Eden RunnersGBR
366Georgia Stevens WU23 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
384Helen Thornhill WU23 Ribble Valley HarriersGBR

WSEN (38)
48Hannah Bradley WSEN Cumberland Fell RunnersGBR
63Ruby Bye WSEN GBR
84Ekaterina Crocker WSEN Keswick ACGBR
97Ellen Downs WU23 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
113Helen Fallas WSEN Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
123Alice Forster WSEN Black Combe RunnersGBR
142Miranda Grant WSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
168Diane Heyder-Bruckner WSEN Aberystwyth ACGBR
187Sophie Horrocks WSEN Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
189Hannah Horsburgh WSEN Keswick ACGBR
198Nichola Jackson WSEN Keswick ACGBR
208Eleanor Johnstone WSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
220Caroline Lambert WSEN Ribble Valley HarriersGBR
222Becki Law WSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
226Elizabeth Leason WSEN Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
232Sarah Lilleman WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
233Josie Lloyd WU23 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
272Bethan Nadin WSEN Highland Hill RunnersGBR
273Claire Nance WSEN Lonsdale Fell RunnersGBR
277Janie Oates WSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
290Rachel Parker WSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
300Rachel Pilling WSEN Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
301Isobel Pitts WSEN GBR
309Stephanie Provan WSEN Deeside RunnersGBR
321Jenny Rice WSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
333Kelli Roberts WSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
340Tracy Rogers WSEN Buckley RunnersGBR
343Hannah Russell WU23 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
344Joanna Rycroft WSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
356Catherine Slater WSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
357Chloe Slee WSEN Goodgym Race TeamGBR
365Jill Stephen WSEN Hunters Bog TrottersGBR
368Maya Stone WSEN Fife ACGBR
405Lisa Watson WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
406Zoe Webber WSEN Keswick ACGBR
417Sara Willhoit WSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
420Leah Williams WSEN LUOCGBR
424Megan Wilson WSEN Dark Peak Fell runnersGBR

W40 (28)
7Nia Albiston W40 Eryri HarriersGBR
9Heather Anderson W40 GBR
25Rachael Bateman W40 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
59Lucy Burnett W40 Keswick ACGBR
66Caroline Caren W40 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
80Kerry Cornforth W45 Keswick ACGBR
100Claire Duffield W45 Todmorden HarriersGBR
101Bianca Dyer W45 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
144Janet Grantham W40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
152Kirsty Hall W45 Ribble Valley HarriersGBR
155Caroline Harding W45 Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
191Judith Howells W45 Wharfedale HarriersGBR
221Carla Lauder W40 Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
229Jacqueline Lee W40 Eryri HarriersGBR
234Julie Lloyd-Evans W45 Oswestry OlympiansGBR
245Kate Mansell W45 Todmorden HarriersGBR
278Lucy O'Donnell W40 Eryri HarriersGBR
305Mel Price W45 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
322Alison Richards W45 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
324Nicola Richards W40 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
326Sue Richmond W40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
327Sarah Ridgway W45 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
341Andrea Rowlands W45 Eryri HarriersGBR
381Sharon Taylor W40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
404Lesley Watson W45 Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
416Victoria Wilkinson W40 Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
421Sian Williams W40 Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
434Kate Worthington W40 Eryri HarriersGBR

W50 (23)
20Sarah Barnwell W50 Eryri HarriersGBR
38Melanie Blackhurst W50 Todmorden HarriersGBR
50Angela Brand-Barker W55 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
57Jean Brown W50 Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
61Nicky Butler W55 Keswick ACGBR
105Juliet Edwards W55 Meirionnydd RCGBR
124Karon Forster W55 Spectrum Striders RCGBR
129Carole Fryer W55 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
134Janette Gledhill W55 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
141Deborah Gowans W55 Accrington Road RunnersGBR
179Caroline Holden W50 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
202Judith Jepson W50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
261Deborah Millington W50 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
276Kate O' Sullivan W55 Aberystwyth ACGBR
292Rebecca Patrick W50 Todmorden HarriersGBR
302Jean Powell W50 Wharfedale HarriersGBR
339Marie Robson W50 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
346Ellie Salisbury W55 Eryri HarriersGBR
348Barbara Savage W55 Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
355Nina Skilton W50 Cannock & Stafford ACGBR
391Bev Tucker W50 Mynydd DuGBR
393Denise Tunstall W55 Durham Fell RunnersGBR
413Jo Wilcox W50 Helm Hill RunnersGBR

W60 (2)
94Wendy Dodds W65 Dallam Running ClubGBR
375Hazel Tayler W60 Black Combe RunnersGBR

W70 (1)
282Maggie Oliver W70 Eryri HarriersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351