Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Brighton City Race 2019 Start List
Saturday 21 December 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=172, Online=97%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 09 December 2019
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOF
BOK
CHIG
DFOK
EBOR
EUOC
GO
HH
Hudson Valley O Club
IND
KERNO
LOK
MV
NGOC
NOR
QO
RAFO
Sarum
SAX
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOC
SROC
SUFFOC
SYO
TVOC
UBOC
WAOC
WIM
WSX
AND Country =
All
FRA
GBR
USA
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (over 16)
(37)
7
8400168
Scott Collier
M21
KERNO
GBR
tba
9
8401576
Thomas Jarvis
M20
RAFO
ENG
tba
17
552165
Des Mcguckian
M35
Ind
ENG
tba
20
8121935
Adam Conway
M16
GO
GBR
tba
22
8670615
Peter Stubberfield
M35
SO
ENG
tba
35
8643381
Jack Kosky
M21
SO
GBR
tba
38
8266435
Jeremy Colgan
M45
Hudson Valley O Club
USA
tba
41
8669959
Matthew Carrington
M21
SO
GBR
tba
44
8680557
James Yule
M16
SO
GBR
tba (h)
55
TF Hire
Dan Cope
M35
Sarum
ENG
tba
61
8121992
Tom Dobra
M21
BOK
GBR
tba
66
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
73
8680937
Peter Dobra
M20
UBOC
GBR
tba
76
2136397
Rob Leathley
M45
SO
GBR
tba
80
TF Hire
Lawrence Shaw
M21
WIM
GBR
tba
82
8128128
Samuel Leitch
M18
SO
GBR
tba (h)
83
8133337
Matthew Leitch
M21
EUOC
GBR
tba
84
8484849
Jack Leitch
M21
EUOC
GBR
tba
89
Hire
Jonathan Berry
M21
QO
GBR
tba
93
8195081
Alan Blanchflower
M21
WSX
ENG
tba
95
8220332
Daniel Figg
M21
EBOR
GBR
tba
98*
8630950
Edward Lines
M21
SO
GBR
tba
99*
8444244
Alexander Lines
M21
SO
GBR
tba
101
8645298
Harold Wyber
M21
CHIG
ENG
tba
121
TF Hire
Freddie Holman
M18
SO
GBR
tba
123
TF Hire
Sam Tammas Williams
M21
IND
GBR
tba
124
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
tba
135
8408100
Donatas Tumaitis
M35
SLOW
GBR
tba
136
8160784
Darrell Read
M35
BOK
GBR
tba
141
8668924
Edward Dickins
M21
BAOC
GBR
tba
147
8042408
Nicholas Jarvis
M21
SO
GBR
tba
148
8657505
Matthew Haughton
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
149
TF Hire
Juste Raimbault
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
158
8167485
Euan Marsh
M21
SO
GBR
tba
163
426597
Simon Beames
M45
SO
GBR
tba
164
426598
Beau Beames
M16
SO
GBR
tba
172
TF Hire
Peps McCrea
M35
IND
GBR
tba
Men Veteran (over 40)
(31)
1
8007218
Stu Levene
M50
HH
GBR
tba
6
8670607
Ross Maclagan
M45
SN
SCO
tba
11
8252649
Keith Bennett
M45
DFOK
ENG
tba
16
TF Hire
Bowman Ian
M50
BOF
GBR
tba
23
8080674
Nick Barrable
M45
SYO
ENG
tba
24
442932
Gethyn Lewis
M50
SO
GBR
tba
27
8030467
John Marsh
M50
SO
GBR
tba
36
8669957
David Lobley
M50
DFOK
GBR
tba
43
8310266
Alan Yule
M45
SO
GBR
tba
48
8131072
Paul Luttman
M45
SO
GBR
tba
49
8321098
Mark Light
M50
SOC
ENG
tba
52
8657504
Glen Richardson
M40
NOR
NI
tba
54
Hire
Simon Belser
M45
IND
GBR
tba
59
8630854
Matthew Grant
M45
SN
GBR
tba
67
8411122
Nikolay Kolev
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
68
8657541
Tom Birthwright
M40
NGOC
GBR
tba
69
8004027
Garry Greenstreet
M45
SO
ENG
tba
88
8051968
Martin Lewis
M50
QO
GBR
tba
97
8311075
Paul Todd
M40
LOK
GBR
tba
103
8121940
Simon Fitzpatrick
M45
SO
GBR
tba
106
8060469
Graham Denney
M50
SAX
GBR
tba
108
8100260
Rob Hick
M55
WSX
GBR
tba
119
408084
Christopher Ashenden
M55
SN
GBR
tba
139
1008517
Jon Darley
M50
GO
GBR
tba
143
8643397
Alan Velecky
M50
SO
GBR
tba
155
8662261
Jevgenijs Petrovs
M45
SLOW
GBR
tba
161
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
tba
166
8640488
Will Heap
M45
SO
GBR
tba
167
TF Hire
Timothy Gray
M40
SOC
GBR
tba
170
Hire
Oliver Cattermole
M45
IND
GBR
tba
171
TF Hire
Karl Pizer
M40
IND
GBR
tba
Men Super Veteran (over 55)
(19)
3
8221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
10
8444886
Clive Hawkes
M60
SO
GBR
tba
14
8270655
Gavin Clegg
M60
WSX
ENG
tba
19
2059633
Phil Conway
M55
GO
GBR
tba
21
8380834
Richard Bonnett
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba
31
8280828
Alan Rosen
M60
HH
GBR
tba
47
8642121
David LeFevre
M60
DFOK
GBR
tba
58
8630898
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
tba
62
8373701
Tim Hulley
M55
SO
GBR
tba
65
220296
Michael Merritt
M60
SO
GBR
tba
85
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
GBR
tba
90
7021253
David Cave-Ayland
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba
102
1467071
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba
120
TF Hire
Nick Care
M60
SO
ENG
tba
128
1401815
David Hodson
M55
HH
ENG
tba
130
8170791
Charles Bromley Gardner
M55
BAOC
GBR
tba
150
8670603
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
tba
162
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
tba
168
1422452
Andrew Ward
M55
SO
GBR
tba
Men Ultra Veteran (over 65)
(9)
2
260271
Bill Griffiths
M65
EBOR
GBR
tba
25
8170646
Christopher Branford
M70
WIM
GBR
tba
33
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba
45
8630952
Nigel Hoult
M65
BKO
GBR
tba
56
8170652
Don McKerrow
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba
74
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
tba
81
TF Hire
David Fisher
M65
MV
GBR
tba
114
8640467
David Rosen
M65
SROC
GBR
tba
115
202190
Tony Hext
M70
QO
GBR
tba
Men Hyper Veteran (over 75)
(3)
32
8007444
Anthony Barrable
M75
RAFO
GBR
tba
34
223326
Michael White
M80
MV
GBR
tba
42
8108220
Leslie Hooper
M75
SO
GBR
tba
Junior Men (12 to 16)
(5)
72
8077004
Troy Southall
M16
SO
GBR
tba
131
TF Hire
Robert McKeag
M45
IND
ENG
tba
133
TF Hire
Alexander Dacoronia-Matharu
M14
IND
ENG
tba
144
8234007
Thomas Rollins
M12
SN
GBR
tba
151
8667912
Emils Ummers
M16
SO
GBR
tba
Accompanied Junior Men (under 16)
(3)
12
8665483
Luke Bennett
M12
DFOK
GBR
tba
104
430471
Kieran Fitzpatrick
M14
SO
GBR
tba (h)
140
8021206
Theo Steventon-Barnes
M14
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
Women Open (over 16)
(16)
8
8333330
Anne Edwards
W21
TVOC
GBR
tba
28
8223324
Becky Barnard
W21
SO
GBR
tba
40
8669960
Lucy Carrington
W21
SO
GBR
tba
53
8657455
Charmaine Kwan
W35
LOK
GBR
tba
64
8628668
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
79
TF Hire
Jo Pickering
W21
WIM
GBR
tba
87
Hire
Isabelle Lewis
W21
QO
GBR
tba
96
1353650
Alison Innes
W35
WSX
ENG
tba
100*
2064127
Kerria Rowan
W21
SO
GBR
tba
107
7003216
Bethany Hanson
W21
IND
GBR
tba
112
1007818
Velina Valova
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
122
TF Hire
Hayley Care
W21
IND
GBR
tba
126
TF Hire
Rebecca Ellis
W21
WIM
GBR
tba
137
8030514
Aimee Darley
W16
GO
GBR
tba
145
8140776
Sarah Rollins
W40
SN
ENG
tba
169
2096750
Charlotte Polhill
W45
SO
GBR
tba
Women Veteran (over 40)
(12)
15
TF Hire
Nikki Bowman
W45
BOF
GBR
tba
29
8314510
Karen Ashworth
W50
SO
GBR
tba
37
2105295
Julie Lobley
W50
DFOK
GBR
tba
94
8645267
Dawn Figg
W50
HH
GBR
tba
105
8329809
Jules Wheeler
W40
SO
GBR
tba
116
261995
Alison Coles
W50
MV
GBR
tba
117
224467
Martine Juillan
W20
IND
FRA
tba
118
408082
Helen Ashenden
W55
SN
GBR
tba
127
40768
Debbie Ewing
W40
WIM
GBR
tba
142
TF Hire
Mairi Hughes
M21
Slow
GBR
tba
153
8654192
Karen French
W50
WIM
GBR
tba
156
8120277
Agnieszka Kaminska
W40
BOK
GBR
tba
Women Super Veteran (over 55)
(19)
4
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
30
8200028
Janet Rosen
W60
HH
GBR
tba
39
TF Hire
Gillian Hanson
W50
HH
GBR
tba
46
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
ENG
tba
60
8651787
Christine Jepson
W60
SO
GBR
tba
63
8373702
Linda Hulley
W60
SO
GBR
tba
70
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
tba
71
400942
Kathleen Southall
W55
SO
GBR
tba
77
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
tba
78
8080362
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
tba
92
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
tba
109
8140962
Carolyn Dent
W55
BOK
GBR
tba
129
1401816
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
ENG
tba
146
221229
Marion Payne-Bird
W60
GO
GBR
tba
152
Hire
Harriet Knight
W21
WSX
GBR
tba
157
8221446
Penny Marsh
W55
SO
GBR
tba
159
Hire
Emma Rowan
W21
IND
GBR
tba
160
Hire
Kate Palmer
W21
IND
GBR
tba
165
7778797
Jillian Devine
W50
SOC
ENG
tba
Women Ultra Veteran (over 65)
(8)
5
504555
Julie Astin
W65
WSX
ENG
tba
13
8657384
Mary Nixon
W70
SOC
GBR
tba
26
8021050
Lynn Branford
W65
WIM
GBR
tba
50
8432109
Louise Light
W50
SOC
ENG
tba
51
Hire
Stephanie Light
W20
SOC
ENG
tba
57
2105327
Sheila Gold
W65
WSX
GBR
tba
86
2059640
Jasmine Bennett
W65
SO
GBR
tba
113
8640466
Miriam Rosen
W70
SROC
GBR
tba
Women Hyper Veteran (over 75)
(3)
75
8087000
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
tba
91
414459
Paula Cave-Ayland
W60
IND
GBR
tba
125
8001934
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
tba
Junior Women (12 to 16)
(6)
110*
401592
Amelia Bartlett
W16
SO
ENG
tba (h)
111*
820519
Maddie Bartlett
W14
SO
ENG
tba (h)
132
TF Hire
Oana Predescu
W45
IND
ENG
tba
134
TF Hire
Anastasia Dacoronia-McKeag
W10
IND
ENG
tba
138
8051121
Sarah Darley
W14
GO
GBR
tba
154
401841
Grace French
W12
WIM
GBR
tba
Accompanied Junior Women (under 16)
(1)
18
Hire
Evie Mcguckian
W14
Ind
ENG
tba