Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B) East Midlands Champs - Grimsthorpe Castle Start List
Sunday 08 December 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=184, Online=100%)
East Midland Championships
- To be eligible for the East Midland Championships you must be a current member of the EMOA and enter by Age Class (either your real age class or by running up). Other entrants can enter by age class or by colour course.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
BAOC
BKO
CLOK
DVO
EBOR
HALO
HH
IND
LEI
LOC
LOG
LUOC
NOC
NOR
OD
RAFO
SAX
SN
SOS
SUFFOC
SYO
WAOC
WCOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
M10
(0)
M12
(2)
150
TF Hire
Daniel Glover
M12
LEI
GBR
11:42
183
223346
Alex Darwin
M10
WAOC
GBR
10:51
M14
(5)
6
8032006
Oliver Prince
M14
SOS
ENG
11:46
59
8061006
Jake O'Donnell
M14
DVO
GBR
12:13
81
8110206
Sam Todd
M14
SYO
GBR
11:58
102
8260306
Conrad Reuber
M14
SYO
GBR
11:52
149
8083012
Ben Glover
M14
LEI
GBR
11:50
M16
(12)
5
8290404
Max Mobus
M16
SYO
GBR
12:24
23
TF Hire
Adam Methven
M14
BKO
GBR
12:10
27
9101946
Ben Mather
M16
LOG
GBR
open
48
8170804
William Garnett
M16
SYO
ENG
11:46
73
8261104
Euan Tryner
M16
SYO
GBR
12:04
95
8420888
Sam Crawshaw
M16
SYO
GBR
11:54
108
8645265
Herbie Ashworth
M16
WCOC
GBR
12:13
112
2072500
Liam Green
M14
CLOK
GBR
11:59
125
8050918
Ben Gostick
M14
HH
GBR
11:37
137
8130804
Benjamin Squire
M16
NOC
GBR
12:18
176
8051104
Matthew Morris
M16
SYO
GBR
12:00
179
1002768
Ben Hardy
M16
LEI
ENG
12:07
M18
(2)
111
7300295
Dominic Green
M16
CLOK
GBR
12:00
170
1311002
Samuel Doyle
M18
SYO
GBR
12:06
M20
(1)
161
8401576
Thomas Jarvis
M20
RAFO
GBR
11:00
M21
(7)
1
8020588
Liam Harrington
M21
LOG
GBR
open
4
8066697
Craig Lucas
M21
LOG
GBR
open
34
8668901
James Rogers
M21
LEI
GBR
11:11
38
8190581
Richard Robinson
M35
NOC
ENG
11:52
56
8272727
Alistair Thornton
M21
LUOC
ENG
11:59
77
TF Hire
Nerijus Rozkovas
M21
DVO
ENG
11:29
136
8260877
Anthony Squire
M40
NOC
GBR
12:14
M35
(2)
10
8668914
Andrew Stuart
M35
DVO
ENG
11:10
93
8268888
Peter Hao
M35
NOC
GBR
11:30
M40
(3)
54
8110176
Roger Phillips
M40
LEI
GBR
11:22
152
8657470
Andy Glover
M40
LEI
GBR
11:53
160
8003054
Ian Crowe
M40
LOG
GBR
open
M45
(10)
16
8339991
Philip Johnston-Davis
M45
RAFO
NI
open
21
TF Hire
John Methven
M45
BKO
GBR
12:15
26
8131070
John Mather
M45
LOG
GBR
open
52
1425759
Andrew Elliott
M45
SUFFOC
GBR
12:01
72
8310374
Peter Tryner
M45
SYO
GBR
11:56
113
2072493
John Green
M45
CLOK
GBR
12:10
153
7197391
David Sissons
M45
NOC
ENG
11:28
166
8401726
Gary Kelsall
M45
DVO
GBR
10:33
167
8281170
James Prince
M45
DVO
GBR
10:35
180
333868
Kevin Swinbourne
M45
LOG
ENG
open
M50
(10)
2
887389
Paul Murgatroyd
M50
LOG
ENG
open
11
8300165
Richard Naish
M50
DVO
GBR
10:43
50
8015269
Phil Slingsby
M50
SN
ENG
11:42
61
8090567
Stephen Chafer
M50
LEI
GBR
10:53
82
8024766
David Todd
M50
SYO
GBR
11:58
92
8280367
Alastair Paterson
M50
LEI
GBR
11:14
97
7040865
Paul Taylor
M50
SYO
GBR
11:52
104
8090151
Edward de Salis Young
M50
LEI
GBR
10:58
120
8657497
Dai Bedwell
M50
DVO
GBR
11:31
173
8483820
Richard Parkin
M50
DVO
GBR
11:49
M55
(10)
31
8111963
Dave Chaffey
M55
DVO
GBR
11:41
51
12582
Chris Penny
M55
AIRE
GBR
11:12
57
8680565
Steve Schofield
M55
NOC
GBR
12:02
116
8160962
Andrew Ridgway
M55
NOC
ENG
11:26
117
TF Hire
Andy Furnell
M55
LOG
GBR
open
123
223312
Neil Gostick
M55
HH
GBR
11:28
126
895476
Paul Goodhead
M55
DVO
GBR
10:54
139
8180414
Philip Caswell
M55
LEI
ENG
10:38
140
8001122
David Vincent
M55
DVO
ENG
11:49
154
517721
Paul Hudson
M55
NOC
GBR
11:23
M60
(9)
8
8003112
John Hurley
M60
DVO
GBR
11:30
35
8432184
Graham Johnson
M60
DVO
ENG
11:24
55
8003058
Andy Portsmouth
M60
LEI
ENG
11:32
83
8640496
Mick Lucking
M60
NOC
ENG
12:21
90
780004
Simon Elliott
M60
NOC
GBR
11:27
99
8209900
Andrew Wallace
M60
NOC
GBR
11:05
118
8629999
Robert Parkinson
M60
NOC
GBR
10:51
129
1876123
Peter Cholerton
M60
NOC
GBR
11:34
148
8385971
Peter Harris
M60
HALO
GBR
11:16
M65
(11)
17
2120477
Philip Brown
M65
NOR
ENG
11:11
20
Hire
Andrew McRae
M65
LOG
GBR
open
25
1420637
Neil Bricknell
M50
SAX
ENG
11:26
58
TF Hire
Stuart Swalwell
M65
DVO
GBR
10:56
69
8003228
Roger Edwards
M65
LEI
GBR
11:14
89
8105646
Peter Dargue
M65
LEI
ENG
11:02
114
8639643
Martin Wheeler
M65
LOG
GBR
open
115
8171791
Michael Napier
M65
NOC
GBR
11:48
142
8010451
Jeffrey Baker
M65
LOG
GBR
open
143
8200451
Robert Haskins
M65
LEI
GBR
11:16
146
8640453
Peter Hornsby
M65
LEI
GBR
11:34
M70
(9)
14
8168556
Simon Brister
M70
DVO
GBR
11:30
18
8030249
Mike Godfree
M70
DVO
GBR
11:23
40
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
11:33
70
8645292
Brian Slater
M70
HALO
ENG
11:48
85
8111049
Kevin Gallagher
M70
LEI
GBR
11:14
94
2049823
Laurie Fluck
M70
LEI
GBR
11:31
101
8210347
Chris Bosley
M70
LEI
GBR
11:28
105
260158
George Normand
M70
LEI
GBR
10:55
122
401171
Andy Hawkins
M70
DVO
GBR
11:18
M75
(6)
13
8421665
Rex Bleakman
M75
DVO
GBR
11:16
39
2089671
Peter Chick
M75
LEI
ENG
11:37
46
8263499
Derek Gale
M75
DVO
GBR
11:59
131
8160843
Simon Ford
M75
LEI
GBR
11:20
133
261848
Roger Keeling
M75
DVO
GBR
11:26
145
8070642
Ernie Williams
M75
LEI
GBR
11:23
M80
(3)
29
37896
David Anderson
M80
LEI
ENG
11:19
41
2049900
John Woodall
M80
NOC
GBR
11:34
144
8010739
Peter Leake
M80
LEI
GBR
11:27
M85
(0)
M90
(0)
W10
(1)
151
Hire
Cerys Glover
W10
LEI
GBR
11:46
W12
(0)
W14
(6)
28
8161006
Hannah Mather
W14
LOG
GBR
11:14
49
8280706
Alexandra Garnett
W14
SYO
ENG
11:56
74
8130307
Freya Tryner
W12
SYO
GBR
12:04
80
8210808
Anna Todd
W12
SYO
GBR
11:49
84
1311006
Ciara Keen
W14
SYO
GBR
11:41
182
300460
Hebe Darwin
W12
WAOC
GBR
10:51
W16
(4)
24
TF Hire
Ffion Bricknell
W16
SAX
ENG
11:13
62
8630401
Emily Turner
W16
LOC
GBR
12:20
96
1112604
Alexandra Crawshaw
W14
SYO
GBR
11:57
103
2043364
Libby Barber
W16
LEI
GBR
11:20
W18
(1)
156
7060714
Rachel Duckworth
W16
DVO
GBR
12:12
W20
(1)
106
8005043
Jessica Dring-Morris
W20
LEI
GBR
11:24
W21
(2)
9
1313133
Jenn Gaskell
W21
DVO
GBR
11:10
44
2105233
Esther Revell
W21
LEI
GBR
11:17
W35
(1)
98
8160770
Amanda Crawshaw
W45
SYO
GBR
11:56
W40
(1)
15
8168555
Nicola Hart
W55
DVO
GBR
11:10
W45
(4)
3
8210174
Hayley Fox
W45
LOG
GBR
open
71
8199072
Pauline Tryner
W45
SYO
GBR
12:00
128
401506
Julie Mendes
W45
LOG
GBR
open
141
8201070
Tanya Taylor
W45
LOG
GBR
open
W50
(10)
22
TF Hire
Lisa Methven
W50
BKO
GBR
12:17
32
8111965
Sal Chaffey
W50
DVO
GBR
11:53
37
8301268
Jane Dring-Morris
W50
LEI
GBR
11:21
79
8280366
Robyn Stanyon
W50
SYO
GBR
11:46
119
8629998
Helen Parkinson
W50
NOC
GBR
11:00
155
204571
Ann-Marie Duckworth
W50
DVO
GBR
12:22
169
1120767
Bronwen Doyle
W50
SYO
GBR
11:55
172
8640445
Clare Hanna
W50
LOG
GBR
open
178
434731
Alison Hardy
W50
LEI
ENG
12:01
184
1410810
Camilla Darwin
W50
WAOC
GBR
10:51
W55
(4)
7
32838
Ursula Williamson
W55
LEI
GBR
11:11
127
517702
Cathryn Goodhead
W55
DVO
GBR
11:00
163
8130464
Joanne Nell
W55
RAFO
GBR
open
175
8120412
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
12:00
W60
(3)
36
8070859
Val Johnson
W60
DVO
ENG
11:26
91
221194
Christine Elliott
W60
NOC
GBR
11:29
130
2036797
Elaine Smith
W60
NOC
GBR
11:10
W65
(5)
30
8632899
Judith Holt
W65
DVO
ENG
11:31
43
8050369
Viv Macdonald
W65
DVO
GBR
11:54
100
7771302
Jill Smith
W65
EBOR
GBR
11:43
135
32833
Lindsey Freeman
W65
LOG
GBR
open
158
8280951
Ruth Ellis
W65
DVO
GBR
11:24
W70
(6)
12
Hire
Diane Blount
W70
DVO
GBR
11:17
19
8491807
Liz Godfree
W70
DVO
GBR
11:22
45
8263494
Jen Gale
W70
DVO
GBR
12:06
76
8628580
Hilary Palmer
W70
NOC
GBR
12:02
132
261813
Diane Ford
W70
LEI
GBR
11:21
134
261846
Margaret Keeling
W70
DVO
GBR
11:14
W75
(0)
W80
(0)
W85
(0)
W90
(0)
Black
(1)
165
Hire
Mathew Charles
M21
IND
ENG
11:21
Brown
(0)
Short Brown
(1)
168
8632881
Tom Hartland
M40
DVO
GBR
10:38
Blue
(3)
47
8170668
James Garnett
M50
SYO
ENG
11:51
107
8669942
Scott Ashworth
M40
WCOC
GBR
12:20
110
8191055
Mike Capper
M60
WAOC
GBR
11:00
Short Blue
(3)
164
Hire
Catherine Walker
W21
IND
ENG
11:28
174
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
12:05
181
Hire
Claire Sapwell
W45
BAOC
GBR
11:33
Green
(9)
60
8050468
Chris O'Donnell
M50
DVO
GBR
12:13
64
8484431
Anne Gibbs
W75
LOG
GBR
open
65
8220777
Geoff Gibbs
M75
LOG
GBR
open
87
8000730
Matt White
M50
LEI
GBR
11:45
109
220290
Clare Bense
W60
WAOC
GBR
10:50
147
2057669
Dave Radmore
M60
NOC
GBR
11:17
157
8639645
Iain Phillips
M50
LEI
GBR
11:35
162
9130950
Michael Nell
M65
RAFO
GBR
open
177
8000350
Karen Cook
W50
HALO
GBR
11:05
Short Green
(7)
42
8230552
Ranald Macdonald
M65
DVO
GBR
11:48
53
8260647
Chris Phillips
M70
LEI
GBR
11:11
75
8628620
John Palmer
M70
NOC
GBR
11:56
78
400484
David Cooke
M70
NOC
GBR
11:41
121
50500
Karen Bedwell
W50
DVO
GBR
11:32
124
50449
Jenny Gostick
W50
HH
GBR
11:36
159
8270946
Dave Skidmore
M70
DVO
GBR
11:29
Very Short Green
(2)
33
8668902
Zara Rogers
W21
LEI
GBR
11:14
86
8203137
Maureen Webb
W65
LEI
GBR
11:16
Light Green
(2)
66
8032006
Oliver Prince
M14
SOS
ENG
open
171
1220507
John Doyle
M12
SYO
GBR
11:55
Orange
(5)
63
8668940
Sandy Turner
W50
LOC
GBR
12:10
67
8287136
Tricia Neal
W70
NOC
ENG
11:00
68
50259
Sam Jones
M14
NOC
ENG
10:56
88
436455
Karen Matthias
W50
LEI
GBR
11:50
138
236338
Charlotte Squire
W14
NOC
GBR
12:14
Yellow
(0)
White
(0)