Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Middle Distance Regional - Bowden Housteads Start List
Sunday 17 November 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=96, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
BOF
DVO
EBOR
EPOC
HALO
IND
LOG
MDOC
RAFO
SELOC
SHUOC
SROC
SYO
WCH
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Black
(19)
2
8667584
Andrew Quickfall
M60
SROC
GBR
tba
22
Hire
Steve Yeoman
M35
SYO
GBR
tba
24
1418846
Kristian Groom
M40
SYO
GBR
tba
28
Hire
Mark Anderson
M40
SYO
GBR
tba
32
541068
Richard Baxter
M50
SYO
GBR
tba
54
8347438
Heather Roome
W35
SROC
GBR
tba
55
8404390
David Roome
M35
SROC
GBR
tba
59
8110747
Peter Gorvett
M70
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
60
8908110
Catherine Taylor
W21
SYO
GBR
tba
66
1410807
James Meredith
M40
EBOR
GBR
tba
70
8668914
Andrew Stuart
M35
DVO
ENG
tba
74
8641852
Paul Addison
M60
DVO
GBR
tba
76
8130007
Matthew Tinker
M40
EPOC
GBR
tba
77
8290466
Nigel Owens
M50
SYO
GBR
tba
87
8643417
David Dunn
M40
WCH
ENG
tba
89
8066697
Craig Lucas
M21
LOG
GBR
tba
91
8339991
Philip Johnston-Davis
M45
RAFO
NI
tba
93
8315110
Sandesh Gurung
M21
EBOR
ENG
tba
96
7779500
David Jolly
M45
RAFO
GBR
tba
Brown
(3)
19
8432184
Graham Johnson
M60
DVO
ENG
tba
61
1401880
Colin Lynch
M50
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
72
8091170
Liam Corner
M45
MDOC
ENG
tba
Blue
(26)
1
8210174
Hayley Fox
W45
LOG
GBR
tba
3
8667588
Karen Quickfall
W55
SROC
GBR
tba
4
436255
Michael Hood
M60
SELOC
GBR
tba
5
7111963
Dean Field
M55
HALO
GBR
tba
10
15138
Ian Cooper
M70
SYO
ENG
tba
30
8070250
Richard Payne
M65
EPOC
GBR
tba
31
220403
David Dann
M60
MDOC
GBR
tba
35
8168556
Simon Brister
M70
DVO
GBR
tba
36
8168555
Nicola Hart
W55
DVO
GBR
tba
39
32539
Eddie Speak
M65
MDOC
GBR
tba
42
7205309
Anne Murgatroyd
W35
AIRE
GBR
tba
43
8175028
Paul Norman
M55
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
44
8280366
Robyn Stanyon
W50
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
45
8110206
Sam Todd
M14
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
46
8024766
David Todd
M50
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
50
400069
Neil Croasdell
M70
EPOC
GBR
tba
51
220237
Linda Hayles
W65
EPOC
GBR
tba
65
1401876
Peter Jones
M60
AIRE
GBR
tba
67
8021946
Richard Spendlove
M70
EPOC
ENG
tba
68
8194753
Colin Drury
M70
SYO
GBR
tba
78
8260503
Joe Owens
M16
SYO
GBR
tba
79
2800491
Keith MacDermott
M70
EBOR
GBR
tba
83
1160772
Emma Harrison
W45
EPOC
GBR
tba
84
1270997
David Harrison
M45
EPOC
GBR
tba
86
1220791
Megan Harrison
W20
EPOC
GBR
tba
92
1120767
Bronwen Doyle
W50
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
Green
(25)
6
1964145
Roseanne Field
W55
HALO
GBR
tba
14
8651786
Andrew Middleton
M70
DVO
GBR
tba
16
50014
Fred Ross
M70
EPOC
GBR
tba
20
8070859
Val Johnson
W60
DVO
ENG
tba
23
7771957
Marcia Bradbury
W60
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
27
50405
Henry Marston
M70
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
29
780011
Chris Kirkham
M70
MDOC
ENG
tba
33
8639643
Martin Wheeler
M65
LOG
GBR
tba
37
8221147
Peter Ross
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba
40
32963
Kath Speak
W60
MDOC
GBR
tba
47
8231150
Graham Todd
M65
EBOR
GBR
tba
49
1980315
Vicky Todd
W35
EBOR
GBR
tba
56
8080246
Richard Clark
M70
EBOR
GBR
tba
57
8171255
Karen Clark
W60
EBOR
GBR
tba
58
8632899
Judith Holt
W65
DVO
ENG
tba
64
2029072
Peter Hayes
M60
MDOC
GBR
tba
71
9112448
Tony Davies
M70
BOF
GBR
tba
73
8182830
Roy Lindsell
M75
EPOC
GBR
tba
75
260458
Stuart Swalwell
M65
DVO
GBR
tba
81
8263499
Derek Gale
M75
DVO
GBR
tba
82
423592
Paul Jackson
M75
EPOC
GBR
tba
85
1110601
Laura Harrison
W18
SHUOC
GBR
tba
88
8630892
Stephen Round
M65
SELOC
GBR
tba
94
Hire
Ravi Thapa
M21
IND
ENG
tba
95
Hire
Stephen Warner
M60
EPOC
GBR
tba
Short Green
(17)
7
37597
Sheila Smith
W70
EBOR
ENG
tba
11
15139
Monika Cooper
W70
SYO
ENG
tba
12
8181041
David Mawdsley
M75
MDOC
GBR
tba
13
8221148
Jan Ellis
W70
MDOC
GBR
tba
15
8645221
Christine Middleton
W70
DVO
GBR
tba
17
1160248
Gill Ross
W70
EPOC
GBR
tba
18
8300076
John Butler
M75
HALO
CYM
tba
21
580214
Linda Cairns
W60
SYO
GBR
tba
34
8657609
Jean Lochhead
W70
EPOC
CYM
tba
38
8010851
Jillyan Dobby
W65
MDOC
GBR
tba
41
33121
Julie Brook
W70
MDOC
GBR
tba
48
8040451
Janet Todd
W65
EBOR
GBR
tba
62
8005444
Jackie Page
W65
EPOC
ENG
tba
63
221513
Robert Page
M70
EPOC
ENG
tba
69
11150
Alison Doyle
W70
MDOC
ENG
tba
80
8263494
Jen Gale
W70
DVO
GBR
tba
90
8632171
Sue Birkinshaw
W80
MDOC
GBR
tba
Light Green
(2)
26
1120307
Isabelle Groom
W12
SYO
GBR
tba
52
Hire
Becky Ball
W35
SYO
GBR
tba
Orange
(1)
53
1046
Oliver Craggs
M12
SYO
GBR
tba
Yellow
(3)
8
Hire
Freddie Holdsworth
M10
SYO
GBR
tba
9
Hire
Milo Holdsworth
M10
SYO
GBR
tba
25
1042010
Maxwell Groom
M10
SYO
GBR
tba
White
(0)