Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) SE Night Champs - Squerryes Estate Start List
Saturday 23 November 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=67, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOK
CHIG
DFOK
HAVOC
HH
HOC
LOK
MFR
MV
OD
SAX
SLOW
SN
SO
TVOC
AND Country =
All
AUS
GBR
IRL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
Brown
(21)
7
8655912
Tom Davies
M40
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
9
8210220
Michael Krajewski
M35
BAOC
GBR
tba(e)
11
751031
Paul Todd
M40
LOK
GBR
tba
13
8380000
Robert Lines
M50
SO
GBR
tba(m)
14
8444244
Alexander Lines
M21
SO
GBR
tba(m)
17
8100959
Peter Langmaid
M50
HOC
GBR
tba(m)
18
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
tba(e)
19
8441000
Nicholas Cooper
M40
SN
GBR
tba(m)
25
8657679
Sean Cronin
M50
SAX
GBR
tba(m)
30
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
39
1201192
Juste Raimbault
M21
SLOW
ENG
tba(m)
44
8668924
Edward Dickins
M21
BAOC
GBR
tba(m)
46
1250165
Paul Couldridge
M45
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
50
8630404
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba (h)
57
8060469
Graham Denney
M50
SAX
GBR
tba
58
955559
Mark Ford
M40
CHIG
GBR
tba
59
8408100
Donatas Tumaitis
M35
SLOW
GBR
tba(l)
60
2061483
Andrew Pitcher
M55
DFOK
GBR
tba (h)
61
886589
Peter Huzan
M55
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
65
2009286
Charles Gook
M50
BADO
GBR
tba(m)
66
401580
Ian Curtis
M50
SO
GBR
tba
Blue
(28)
3
9560822
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
tba(l)
4
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
5
8657462
Graham Thomas
M55
SAX
GBR
tba
12
235737
Dawn Figg
W50
HH
GBR
tba(e)
15
2064127
Kerria Rowan
W21
SO
GBR
tba(m)
21
410899
Mark Collins
M55
DFOK
GBR
tba (h)
23
7300079
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
24
1007818
Velina Valova
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
28
8144150
Richard Field
M55
SAX
GBR
tba(l)
31
8628668
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
32
1008511
Neil Crickmore
M55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
34
8040749
Roman Kotecky
M70
OD
GBR
tba
35
1961960
Ronan Cleary
M55
LOK
IRL
tba(m)
38
7300249
Sarah Louise Francis
W50
SN
GBR
tba(e)
40
8236969
Lulu Williams
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
41
8004027
Garry Greenstreet
M45
SO
ENG
tba(e)
42
8028886
Kevin Wheeler
M45
MFR
AUS
tba(e)
43
8280828
Alan Rosen
M60
HH
GBR
tba(e)
45
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
47
8101066
Dorte Torpe Hansen
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
48
7021253
David Cave-Ayland
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba (h)
49
8662422
Ali Lea
W40
BAOC
GBR
tba
52
8070579
Tereza Maria Rush
W40
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
53
942911
Alan Hickling
M55
SAX
GBR
tba(l)
54
8641507
Simon Errington
M55
HH
GBR
tba(e)
56
1805550
Simon Greenwood
M60
SAX
GBR
tba(l)
62
8651781
David Float
M50
HAVOC
GBR
tba(m)
64
8195957
John Tzanetis
M50
SN
GBR
tba
Green
(18)
1
590602
Sarah Howes
W60
SAX
GBR
tba(m)
2
8291051
Mark Glaisher
M65
SAX
GBR
tba(m)
6
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
8
8680551
Heikki Palosuo
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba
10
8005555
Roger Maher
M80
SO
ENG
tba
16
220976
Philip Craven
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba (h)
20
8077004
Troy Southall
M16
SO
GBR
tba(e)
22
220766
Julie Collins
W55
DFOK
GBR
tba (h)
26
8210251
David Kingdon
M65
SAX
ENG
tba
27
8640463
Fiona Clough
W55
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
29
8333701
Philip Norris
M70
SAX
GBR
tba(m)
33
1661027
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
36
640107
Julie Cleary
W55
LOK
IRL
tba(m)
37
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
tba(e)
51
8180406
Ella May Rush
W14
BOK
ENG
tba(m)
55
8641508
Helen Errington
W55
HH
GBR
tba(e)
63
442995
Stephen Waite
M70
SAX
ENG
tba
67
220997
Clare Lines
W50
SO
GBR
tba(m)
Orange
(0)
Army Blue
(0)
Army Green
(0)
Army Orange
(0)