Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) SoSOL & ESOA Champs - Loch Ordie Start List
Sunday 17 November 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=113, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
CLYDE
ELO
ESOC
FVO
IND
INT
INVOC
KFO
MOR
OLV Baselland
RR
SCOM Mendrisio
STAG
SWOC
TAY
TINTO
AND Country =
All
GBR
SUI
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(9)
11
8221297
Sofie Bachmann
W21
OLV Baselland
SUI
tba
12
8150996
Tobia Pezzati
M21
SCOM Mendrisio
SUI
tba
27
7300222
Alistair Duguid
M40
TAY
GBR
tba
33
8640451
Andrew Llewellyn
M21
FVO
GBR
tba
64
8662197
Callum Tyler
M21
ESOC
SCO
tba
74
8462678
Rudi Paul
M20
STAG
GBR
tba
85
721287
Kyle Heron
M21
STAG
SCO
tba
92
8200179
Jonathan Ellis
M40
ESOC
GBR
tba
106
8020164
David Robertson
M55
CLYDE
GBR
tba
Blue
(33)
7
8645270
Paul Caban
M55
INT
GBR
tba
10
8680921
Nick Langley
M45
CLYDE
GBR
tba
15
Hire
Matthew McCullagh
M50
TAY
GBR
tba
21
9005127
Terry Johnstone
M50
ESOC
GBR
tba
29
8657534
Graham McIntyre
M60
INT
GBR
tba
34
8121166
Colin Brash
M50
STAG
GBR
tba
38
221300
Colin Ledlie
M50
INT
GBR
tba
39
24859
John Emeleus
M50
KFO
GBR
tba
40
221409
Pete Younger
M60
ELO
GBR
tba
41
8240167
Patrick Bartlett
M50
INT
GBR
tba
45
1962218
David Robertson
M55
ESOC
SCO
tba
49
8240971
Peter O'Hara
M45
ESOC
GBR
tba
52
Hire
David Downie
M16
TAY
GBR
tba
54
8670620
Tim Harding
M55
ELO
GBR
tba
56
8680559
Peter Halling
M65
ESOC
SCO
tba
62
8210958
Davie Frame
M60
TAY
GBR
tba
63
Hire
Barry Veitch
M45
RR
GBR
tba
67
8441955
Crawford Lindsay
M60
ESOC
SCO
tba
68
2105245
Iain Mennie
M55
CLYDE
GBR
tba
70
803088
Timothy May
M55
ESOC
GBR
tba
75
221298
Finlay Ross
M50
ESOC
GBR
tba
78
Hire
Julie Kovarova
W21
TAY
GBR
tba
79
1336961
Kenneth Milton
M50
CLYDE
GBR
tba
81
1250521
Angus Ivory
M16
INT
GBR
tba
83
8141411
William Ivory
M45
INT
GBR
tba
88
8001011
Duncan Edmondson
M50
ELO
GBR
tba
93
8199159
Tyler Morrison
M21
Esoc
GBR
tba
95
8260165
Steve Wilson
M50
CLYDE
SCO
tba
99
8170504
Mark Wood
M50
ESOC
SCO
tba
102
8499880
Brad Connor
M45
FVO
SCO
tba
103
8669948
Beccy Osborn
W45
FVO
SCO
tba
109
7207800
Mark Rowe
M45
ESOC
GBR
tba
113
424483
Mark Kassyk
M60
ESOC
SCO
tba
Green
(41)
3
33351
Guy Seaman
M70
INVOC
GBR
tba
6
1860464
Colin Tyre
M60
ESOC
SCO
tba
8
2072444
Simon James
M50
SWOC
GBR
tba
9
Hire
Caroline James
W50
SWOC
GBR
tba
13
8240466
Helena Nolan
W50
ESOC
GBR
tba
14
8185118
Terry O'Brien
M60
STAG
SCO
tba
16
8300500
Robin Strain
M65
ELO
GBR
tba
17
8628624
Sheila Strain
W70
ELO
GBR
tba
19
8630894
Ian Pyrah
M75
ESOC
GBR
tba
28
2105250
Inger-Sofie Selmer
W45
TAY
GBR
tba
30
8294857
Callum McIntyre
M20
INT
GBR
tba
31
8657533
Morag McIntyre
W60
INT
GBR
tba
32
8645224
Roger Scrutton
M70
ESOC
GBR
tba
35
1230265
Joanna Schrieber
W50
STAG
GBR
tba
36
37312
Trina Rogerson
W65
ELO
GBR
tba
43
8150603
Leah Bartlett
W16
INT
GBR
tba
48
1970321
Hanne Robertson
W45
ESOC
SCO
tba
50
37819
Allan Downie
M60
TAY
GBR
tba
51
37624
Fiona Downie
W55
TAY
GBR
tba
53
7205312
Robin Sloan
M70
RR
SCO
tba
55
2036791
Patrick Squire
M70
INT
GBR
tba
57
8328689
Jane Ackland
W55
INT
GBR
tba
58
8641524
Graeme Ackland
M55
INT
GBR
tba
59
7202915
Ann Haley
W55
INT
GBR
tba
60
50042
Robert Findlay
M70
ESOC
GBR
tba
65
2117682
Juliette Maire
W21
ESOC
SCO
tba
66
8250856
Sally Lindsay
W60
ESOC
SCO
tba
71
8405050
Colin Matheson
M65
MOR
SCO
tba
72
8657459
Roger Garnett
M65
ESOC
GBR
tba
73
50458
David Ellison
M70
KFO
GBR
tba
76
8190250
Leslie Dalgleish
M65
ESOC
SCO
tba
84
1025021
Katherine Ivory
W45
INT
GBR
tba
86
876678
Rosalind Heron
W21
STAG
NI
tba
87
8209561
Gerard Thomson
M60
STAG
GBR
tba
89
8220372
Mary Ross
W45
INT
GBR
tba
94
436498
Jennifer Allison
W21
Esoc
GBR
tba
96
9200893
Alastair Lessells
M70
ESOC
GBR
tba
98
8220263
Helen Hardie
W55
STAG
GBR
tba
100
8181026
Rachel Kirkland
W45
INT
SCO
tba
101
8117735
Kerry Wood
W18
ESOC
SCO
tba
112
8680950
Maggie Scrugham
W60
ESOC
GBR
tba
Short Green
(15)
1
8140452
Les Smithard
M65
KFO
SCO
tba
2
8171249
Heather Smithard
W70
KFO
SCO
tba
4
220303
Beryl Seaman
W65
INVOC
GBR
tba
5
8121939
Anne Thom
W65
ESOC
GBR
tba
20
8630897
Eleanor Pyrah
W75
ESOC
GBR
tba
22
8355960
Bill Melville
M75
TAY
SCO
tba
23
235507
Katharine Melville
W75
TAY
SCO
tba
24
50314
Dick Carmichael
M70
TINTO
GBR
tba
25
8680067
Trish Carmichael
W70
TINTO
GBR
tba
37
2029105
Jim Moffat
M65
KFO
GBR
tba
77
8270252
Margaret Dalgleish
W65
ESOC
SCO
tba
80
8044366
Mary Williams
W65
Esoc
SCO
tba
97
9200892
Kathleen Lessells
W70
ESOC
GBR
tba
107
1041204
Kirsten Robertson
W16
CLYDE
GBR
tba
111
2114588
Anne Pearson
W60
TAY
SCO
tba
Light Green
(6)
42
37198
Susan Twissell
W50
INT
GBR
tba
44
8301101
Samuel Bartlett
M14
INT
GBR
tba
46
8003055
Maja Robertson
W14
ESOC
SCO
tba
82
1216121
David Ivory
M14
INT
GBR
tba
90
8130905
Thomas Ross
M14
INT
GBR
tba
104
8657545
Jamie Connor
M12
FVO
SCO
tba
Orange
(4)
18
Hire
Louise Waywell
W50
IND
GBR
tba
61
2034970
Fiona Findlay
W70
ESOC
GBR
tba
69
2083282
Mary Fitchett
W55
STAG
GBR
tba
91
8172008
Ben Ross
M12
INT
GBR
tba
Yellow
(5)
26
2080011
Carl Selmer Duguid
M10
TAY
GBR
tba
47
8003056
Calum Robertson
M10
ESOC
SCO
tba
105
8669949
Eilidh Connor
W10
FVO
SCO
tba
108
50189
Catherine Rowe
W10
ESOC
GBR
tba
110
50197
Adam Rowe
M10
ESOC
GBR
tba
White
(0)