Fen Drayton 10K and Fun Run Start List

Sunday 01 May 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=332, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (226)
14Lexi Abbey WU23 GBR
16Nick Abbey M65 GBR
334Richard Adamson M40 Huntingdonshire ACGBR
335Yvette Adamson W45 Huntingdonshire ACGBR
160Dan Ainscow M45 BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
161Jane Ainscow W50 BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
162Matthew Ainscow MU17 BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
29Adam Airey M45 GBR
28Sarah Airey W50 GBR
345Martin Amos MSEN Hunts AcGBR
310Tony Bacon M40 Saffron stridersGBR
86Sue Bailey W65 Team BexGBR
88Glenn Baker M45 GBR
282Andy Barber M50 Ely RunnersGBR
12Gareth Barker MSEN GBR
217Greg Barker MSEN REC - Running Events CambridgeshireGBR
234Melissa Barrett W40 GBR
235Nick Barrett M40 GBR
157Ann Bassett W40 Histon and Impington RunnersGBR
314Bethany Batley WSEN GBR
165Charles Bennett MSEN GBR
232Ed Beswick M55 GBR
131Suzy Biggs WSEN GBR
236Sarah Billis W45 GBR
184Christopher Binny MSEN GBR
173Louise Blake W45 GBR
172Florence Bourcet WSEN GBR
116Warren Bourne M40 The Woozby NerbertsGBR
90Simon Bowman MSEN Huntingdonshire ACGBR
194Phil Boyle M50 GBR
3Caroline Bradshaw W45 GBR
182Tracey Brazier W50 GBR
66Gary Brims M50 GBR
67Nicola Brims W50 GBR
96Giles Brittain M40 GBR
64Vicky Brockbank WSEN GBR
263Tracey Brown W50 GBR
47Melanie Bruce W45 GBR
349Jason Brunt M45 Norfolk Gazelles ACGBR
92Elizabeth Buchanan W65 GBR
149Gill Buchanan W55 GBR
103Ross Buchanan MSEN GBR
121Andy Budd M50 GBR
260Karol Bukowy M40 GBR
93Frances Burchnall WSEN GBR
133Liz Burdett WSEN GBR
281Colin Burdfield M60 GBR
304Andrew Burston M45 GBR
2Steve Butrym M40 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
118Laura Cain WSEN GBR
196Joshua Chapman MSEN GBR
280Alistair Clark MSEN GBR
33Vicky Cook W40 GBR
58Emma Court W40 GBR
140Christina Cowles WSEN Huntingdonshire ACGBR
223Tracey Cox W45 GBR
126Conor Daly MSEN NoneGBR
10Malcolm Darvill M65 GBR
37Gary Dew M60 Godmanchester Running ClubGBR
36Julie Dew W55 Godmanchester Running ClubGBR
19Danny Dicks M55 GBR
8Jane Dobinson W55 GBR
9Martin Dobinson M60 GBR
82Paul Dobinson MSEN GBR
108Amy Dodson WSEN Chatteris Running ClubGBR
168Colin Doggett M50 GBR
238Harriet Dolby WU17 GBR
5Jon Druce M55 GBR
357Garry Dyer M45 GBR
79Jeremy Dyer M60 Fen edge runnersGBR
137Claire Eales W50 Desborough & Rothwell Running ClubGBR
136John Eales M55 Desborough & Rothwell Running ClubGBR
347Matthew Eaton MSEN WAOCGBR
150Gemma Edwards WSEN GBR
81Jo Elliot W40 NoneGBR
1Michael Fagan M50 Lonely goat running clubGBR
330Laura Faiers WSEN GBR
120Gary Fairhead M50 GBR
49Lauren Farmer WSEN GBR
254Claire Few W55 BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
202Nick Ford MSEN GBR
77Jane Fricker W45 GBR
246Elliot Gill MSEN GBR
244Eugene Gill M50 GBR
245Melody Gill W50 GBR
4Peter Glazebrook M50 NoneGBR
159Michael Godfrey MSEN GBR
119Kieran Gohel MSEN GBR
292Colin Golder MSEN GBR
291Natasha Golder WSEN Vegan RunnersGBR
215Ellen Goode WU23 GBR
13Esther Goodwin W45 Thorney Running ClubGBR
180Julie Haigh-Smith W50 GBR
284Russell Halls M45 GBR
283Sarah Halls W45 GBR
110Tom Harris MSEN GBR
132Elaine Hart W40 GBR
170Kim Hattingh MSEN GBR
233Luke Hay MSEN GBR
83Jack Hendry MSEN GBR
255David High M55 GBR
109Garry Hill M50 GBR
331Zac Hill MSEN GBR
200Joanna Hodgson W40 GBR
102Lucy House WSEN GBR
11Liz Hyslop W65 Ely RunnersGBR
169Andrzej Jakuszyk M45 SquirrelisticGBR
267Anna Jakuszyk WSEN SquirrelisticGBR
262Amanda Johnson W45 GBR
199Alison Jones WSEN GBR
216Andy Jones MSEN GBR
289Chris Jones M45 GBR
124Paul Jones M55 Vegan Runners UKENG
290Paul Jones M55 Lonely Goat RCGBR
104Mark Kay MSEN GBR
175Martin Kendall M50 GBR
183Andrew Kerr M40 Crawley Saints and SinnersGBR
31Simon Kerr M65 GBR
32Sue Kerr W60 GBR
62Bethany Kiamil WSEN GBR
63Marcus Kiamil MSEN GBR
299Lyuba Kralev WSEN GBR
300Petar Kralev M40 GBR
52David Lacy M45 GBR
98Matt Ladell MSEN GBR
288Leslie Lawrence M65 Run For You Life CambridgeGBR
94Sarah Laws WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
115Andrew Lee M55 NoneGBR
311Travis Lee M40 GBR
248Marisa Levy W45 GBR
247Russell Levy M45 GBR
48Chris Lowery M50 GBR
128Jayne Marshall W45 Let’s Run GirlsGBR
122Lynn Marshall W50 GBR
117Kate Maxwell W55 The Woozby NerbertsGBR
129Jim McAlwane M55 Vegan RunnersGBR
6Frances McCullagh W50 GBR
197Richard McKee M50 GBR
54Ben Meadows M45 Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
321Ewa Mitka W40 GBR
164Ben Monks M50 GBR
239Marc Moore M40 GBR
106David Morgan M40 GBR
171Tina Morris W50 GBR
123Marion Moulder WSEN GBR
285Carla Moye W45 GBR
237Alexandra Moylett WSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR
111Claire Mumford W45 HI RunnersGBR
105Ella Muneer WSEN GBR
112Haroon Muneer M40 GBR
269Chris Musgrave M40 GBR
89Simon Nicholls M50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
85Simon O’Neill M45 GBR
74Dan Oldridge M40 GBR
44Zoe Park W40 Lets Run Girls Fen DraytonGBR
252Andy Parker M50 GBR
141Claire Parker W40 GBR
145David Parker M75 GBR
17Kathy Parker W55 GBR
218Luke Parker MSEN GBR
73Lydia Parkinson WSEN GBR
323Rachel Parkinson W55 GBR
100Chris Parson M40 GBR
65Tyler Peacock MSEN GBR
185Rhys Perkins M40 GBR
312Graham Pigott M40 ENG
95Helen Pope W55 GBR
30Tracey Read W45 GBR
134Ali Rice W45 Let’s Run Girls Fen DraytonGBR
270Kim Richardson W40 GBR
151Stuart Riddle M40 N/AGBR
68Claire Roberts W40 GBR
195Karen Roberts W60 No ClubGBR
167Alex Rodger MSEN GBR
181Jacquetta Rodgers W50 GBR
174Kimberley Roman WSEN GBR
212Jen Rowe W40 Reepham RunnersGBR
222Nick Rowe M40 GBR
315Kate Ruddock W45 BRJ Run & TriGBR
214James Ryan M75 GBR
240Kurt Samuels MSEN Woozby NerbertsGBR
186Laura Saunders WSEN GBR
55Jeni Sawford W50 GBR
250Rob Sayward MSEN GBR
27Jo Seddon W40 Fen Edge RunnersGBR
107Cathy Semple W55 GBR
207Mark Shanahan M50 GBR
45Robert Shaw M65 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
127Matthew Shepherd M40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
101Sarah Silk WSEN GBR
351Tom Skidmore MSEN GBR
53Chirs Skinner M45 GBR
253Chris Skinner M45 GBR
179Robert Slaymaker M65 GBR
201Catherine Smith W45 GBR
135Kirsten Smith WSEN BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
208Lucy Smith W40 GBR
257Lara Stark WSEN GBR
256Robert Stark MSEN GBR
211Curtis Stearn MSEN GBR
41Peter Stearn M60 GBR
155Faye Stevens WSEN GBR
338Mike Stokes M55 N/AGBR
20Janet Stones W55 Fen Edge RunnersGBR
324Katie Street WSEN GBR
243Amanda Swann W45 Histon & Impington RunnersGBR
261Emily Sweatt WSEN Ely RunnersGBR
97Karen Symonds W60 GBR
130Kevin Taylor M45 The Woozby NerbertsGBR
228Steven Tebbutt M40 NoneGBR
158Peter Tomlinson MSEN GBR
75Jonathan Townson MSEN GBR
273Jonathan Tripp M50 GBR
56Claire Turner W50 GBR
177Jennifer Valentine WSEN GBR
25Clare Wade W55 GBR
251Russell Walker M45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
15Mark Ware M45 GBR
316Brad Waters MSEN GBR
176Sarah Watts W50 AM Activ Race TeamGBR
113Carrie Webb W45 Vegan RunnersGBR
114Chris Webb M45 Vegan RunnersGBR
125Jo White W50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
305Steve Wilkinson M45 GBR
84Lucie Williams WSEN GBR
210Matthew Winney MSEN GBR

Fun Run (106)
163Rebecca Ainscow WU15 BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
355Alice Ballard WU9 GBR
354Emma Ballard WU12 GBR
352Sarah Ballard W45 GBR
353Stuart Ballard M45 GBR
340David Barber MSEN NoneGBR
341James Barber MU6 NoneGBR
339Ruth Barber WSEN NoneGBR
166Archie Bennett MU5 GBR
80Mark Beresford MSEN GBR
156Mark Beresford MSEN GBR
274Daisie Bishop WU13 GBR
275Zara Bishop WU16 GBR
276Tia Botes WU16 GBR
350Luke Bowman MU5 GBR
336Luke Boyle MU9 GBR
337Sam Boyle MU9 GBR
296Will Brett MSEN GBR
295Josh Brown MU15 GBR
294Matthew Brown M40 GBR
293Oliver Brown MU11 GBR
198Edward Bruce MU10 GBR
303Nathaniel Burns MU14 GBR
224Reuben Cox MU10 GBR
225Verity Cox WU7 GBR
91William Crowther MU15 Hunts athleticsGBR
286Holly Daff WU9 NoneGBR
287Jamie Daff MU13 NoneGBR
70Chiara Davis WU8 GBR
69Imogen Davis WU12 GBR
206Jane Dobinson W55 GBR
205Martin Dobinson M60 GBR
348Esther Eaton WU8 WAOCGBR
153Arthur Edwards MU5 GBR
152Florence Edwards WU8 GBR
272Andrew Eltis M65 GBR
219Sarah Eltis WSEN GBR
50Elliott Farmer MU8 GBR
51Toby Farmer MU6 GBR
346Amber-Mae Flack WU11 GBR
322Ari Fox-Young WU12 GBR
76Ella Gunton WU10 GBR
306Ethan Harris MU4 GBR
307Evelyn Harris WU8 GBR
327Finley Harrison MU10 GBR
308Sophie Hattle WU7 GBR
309Thomas Hattle MU5 GBR
189Aimee Hays WU14 GBR
190Chloe Hays WU11 GBR
333Bethan Humphreys-Sims WU16 GBR
139Evie Hyde WU5 GBR
138Freya Hyde WU7 GBR
221Leona Ivanoff WU5 GBR
220Marley Ivanoff WU8 GBR
231Felix Jones MU8 GBR
229Kerrie Jones W40 GBR
230Noah Jones MU11 GBR
343Adelie Kerr WU10 GBR
344Tristan Kerr MU10 GBR
320Megan Knights WU6 GBR
319Tim Knights MSEN GBR
302Alexander Kralev MU4 GBR
249Holly Levy WU14 GBR
203Parker Lewis MU11 GBR
268Jessica Musgrave WU4 GBR
148Charlie Niven MU5 GBR
147Sarah Niven W40 GBR
142Andrew Parker M40 GBR
146Claire Parker W40 GBR
143Lucas Parker MU9 GBR
144William Parker MU7 GBR
204William Parker MU8 GBR
258Jackson Peacock MU6 GBR
259Joshua Peacock MU4 GBR
242Georgia Pledger WU15 GBR
278Grant Pooles MU6 GBR
279Hester Pooles WSEN GBR
326Alexis Prosser WU9 GBR
325Carys Prosser WU11 GBR
328Jonah Reeves MU8 GBR
329Rowan Reeves MU6 GBR
271Ebony Richardson WU14 GBR
266Claudia Routh WU8 GBR
265Martha Routh WU11 GBR
264Molly Routh WU12 GBR
213Sam Rowe MU8 GBR
277Amyleigh Schmidt WU12 GBR
193Anne Sidell WU6 GBR
191Elizabeth Sidell WSEN GBR
192Robert Sidell MSEN GBR
332Rhian Sims WU14 GBR
226Alfie Smith MU9 GBR
209James Smith MU11 GBR
227Lucy Smith W40 GBR
154Millicent Smith WU8 GBR
188Cara Still WU13 Huntingdonshire ACGBR
187Kieran Still MU15 Huntingdonshire ACGBR
60Gage Summerfield MU9 GBR
356Charlotte Turner WU9 GBR
298Albie Valentine MU3 GBR
178Louie Valentine MU6 GBR
342Joseph Waldron MU9 GBR
317Harry Ware MU4 GBR
318Molly Ware WU6 GBR
241Elena Webb WU15 Vegan RunnersGBR
297Theo Wrathall MU13 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351