Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Maulden Woods Start List
Sunday 17 November 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=77, Online=100%)
Start times shown are the start of your allocated 15 minute start block.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BOF
CUOC
HH
IND
LEI
MDOC
NOR
OD
RAFO
SMOC
SUFFOC
TVOC
WAOC
AND Country =
All
FRA
GBR
USA
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
Brown
(15)
3
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
10:45
13
7090296
Aymeric Combelonge
M21
IND
FRA
11:00
14
1404088
David Dixon
M45
HH
GBR
10:45
20
435505 (H)
Maciej Jablonski
M40
WAOC
ENG
11:30
30
8020391
Fiona Llewellyn-Beard
W21
WAOC
GBR
11:00
33
8657550
Daniel Hodson
M21
HH
GBR
11:15
40
8444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
10:45
44
8145301
Alex Markham
M21
WAOC
ENG
10:45
46
1201082
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
11:45
53
8221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
10:45
55
337487
Emma Crickmore
W21
CUOC
GBR
10:30
68
1425759
Andrew Elliott
M45
SUFFOC
GBR
11:15
69
8081190
Gary Flynn
M21
HH
ENG
10:45
73
8230758
Peter Haynes
M60
WAOC
GBR
11:45
74
8130159
Rini Hoogkamer
M60
NOR
ENG
11:15
Blue
(16)
4
37472
Charles Taylor-Keane
M60
SMOC
GBR
11:15
7
8667381
Chris Rampton
M50
WAOC
GBR
11:00
11
9200763
Ian Byford
M60
HH
GBR
11:15
16
435501 (H)
Nick Hodson
M40
IND
USA
6 Yvonne Hodson
11:45
26
8657681
Roger Cliffe
M45
TVOC
GBR
10:45
29
224797 (H)
Richard Ingham
M21
WAOC
GBR
11:00
31
1401815
David Hodson
M55
HH
ENG
11:15
36
8270978
Dai Wilson
M40
RAFO
CYM
10:30
38
442434
Mark Scaife
M50
WAOC
GBR
11:00
41
202211
Barry Breed
M70
HH
GBR
11:15
47
260548
Peter Woods
M60
WAOC
GBR
11:45
49
8090561
Chris Poole
M55
TVOC
ENG
10:45
52
8021263
Drew Vanbeck
M55
SMOC
GBR
11:15
54
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
10:45
61
8001700
Helen Nisbet
W55
SMOC
ENG
11:00
66
2036647
Nigel Low
M45
WAOC
GBR
10:30
Green
(33)
1
7204681
Gillian Hanson
W50
HH
GBR
10:45
2
8645290
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
10:30
5
411009
Eliza Hermann
W55
HH
GBR
11:45
8
221371
Robert Balding
M70
BOF
GBR
11:15
10
430423
Peter Lund
M60
WAOC
GBR
11:00
22
224798 (H)
Emma Jarrett
W40
WAOC
GBR
10:30
24
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
GBR
11:00
25
1416402
Ros James
W55
SMOC
GBR
11:15
27
8004574
Peter Cheetham
M60
RAFO
GBR
10:45
28
8414123
Charlotte Cheetham
W55
RAFO
GBR
10:45
32
1401816
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
ENG
11:15
34
211431
Mark Salmon
M50
SMOC
GBR
10:30
35
220218
Matthew Goode
M21
WAOC
ENG
11:00
37
37535
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
11:15
39
442435
Muriel Scaife
W50
WAOC
GBR
11:00
42
347687
Jane Breed
W65
HH
GBR
11:15
43
235478 (H)
Penny Rodgers
W55
TVOC
ENG
11:15
48
260511
Sue Woods
W60
WAOC
GBR
11:45
50
8628708
Adam Poole
M21
TVOC
GBR
10:45
56
260527
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
10:45
58
435507 (H)
Nigel Pollard
M65
IND
ENG
11:00
59
9130950
Michael Nell
M65
RAFO
GBR
11:30
60
640413
Joanne Nell
W55
RAFO
GBR
11:30
62
220429
Martin Green
M65
MDOC
GBR
11:30
63
435509 (H)
Daniel Valcarcel
M35
IND
GBR
11:30
64
435510 (H)
Lara Escamilla
W40
IND
GBR
11:30
65
2036648
Edward Low
M18
WAOC
GBR
10:30
70
435511 (H)
Becky Shelford
W21
HH
ENG
10:45
71
8669940
Harriet Millward
W45
WAOC
GBR
10:30
72
8201910
Ann Harris
W65
SMOC
GBR
11:30
75
435512 (H)
Heidi Lloyd
W40
TVOC
GBR
10:45
76
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
11:30
77
8120412
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
11:30
Short Green
(5)
6
401230
Yvonne Hodson
W70
TVOC
GBR
11:45
9
400780
Debbie Charlton
W55
SMOC
GBR
10:45
12
39980
Donald Moir
M85
LEI
GBR
11:15
21
1191934
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
11:15
45
32832
Janet Richardson
W70
OD
ENG
11:15
Light Green
(4)
15
2096641
Charlie Dixon
M14
HH
GBR
10:45
17
435502 (H)
Nicole Thomas
W21
IND
USA
6 Yvonne Hodson
11:45
51
401025
Alesha Lowe
W16
SUFFOC
GBR
11:15
57
435506 (H)
Zhipu Wilson Zhao
M21
CUOC
GBR
10:45
Orange
(2)
18
435503 (H)
Hanna Biernacka
W40
WAOC
ENG
10:30
67
2079974
Eleanor Low
W16
WAOC
GBR
10:30
Yellow
(1)
23
224799 (H)
Kate Jarrett
W10
WAOC
GBR
10:30
White
(1)
19
435504 (H)
Erik Biernacki-Jablonski
M10
WAOC
ENG
11:30