Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C/C) Welsh League Weekend - Newborough Forest Start List
Saturday 02 November 2019 - Sunday 03 November 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=129, Online=99%, Event1=111, Event2=116)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 29 October 2019
Start time ranges
Event 1 (Saturday) - 11:00 to 13:00
Event 2 (Sunday) - 10:30 to 12:30
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BOF
BOK
DEE
EPOC
ERYRI
FVO
HOC
LOC
LUOC
MDOC
MWOC
NGOC
NOR
OD
PFO
SBOC
SELOC
SLOW
SPLOT
SROC
SWOC
SYO
WAROC
WCH
WRE
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
Brown
(22)
1
2096643
Peter Moseley
M40
MDOC
GBR
open
open
10
8170502
Alexander Mitchell
M18
HOC
GBR
11:49
11:42
23
8667388
Heather Kieniewicz
W21
HOC
GBR
open
open
24
8667929
Tim Kieniewicz
M35
HOC
GBR
open
open
28
24947
Tony Callow
M50
WRE
GBR
27 Mike Callow
12:09
11:34
38
8006618
Nicholas Lightfoot
M55
SYO
GBR
12:45
12:22
45
8220293
Dan Font
M21
DEE
CYM
11:02
46
8401461
Peter Ward
M45
NGOC
GBR
12:05
11:22
52
8211200
Samuel Drinkwater
M21
MDOC
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
60
8010661
Jonathan Emberton
M55
EPOC
GBR
11:29
11:38
64
1112473
Jon Hateley
M55
DEE
GBR
12:26
72
347572
Peter Lake
M45
SBOC
CYM
open (h)
82
8272727
Alistair Thornton
M21
LUOC
GBR
11:53
11:26
87
8170775
Anne Straube
W40
OD
GBR
12:21
12:14
91
8657432
Stuart Duckworth
M40
WCH
GBR
12:01
10:50
94
8680546
Jim Trueman
M55
MDOC
GBR
12:41
11:30
98
8201066
Duncan Harris
M50
DEE
GBR
12:57
10:38
104
8090108
Adam McCreadie
M40
DEE
CYM
12:29
108
8404390
David Roome
M35
SROC
GBR
open
116
9001988
James Walsh
M21
MDOC
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
123
8645222
Graham Patten
M55
WAROC
GBR
12:53
128
8630871
Christian Wood
M18
PFO
GBR
11:06
Blue
(50)
9
8011366
Kerstin Mitchell
W50
HOC
GBR
11:46
11:40
11
8090404
Sebastian Mitchell
M16
HOC
GBR
11:58
11:52
16
8011160
Andrew Yeates
M55
WCH
GBR
12:28
11:18
18
933053
Andy Campbell
M55
DEE
GBR
11:14
10:42
19
8033062
Sara Campbell
W50
DEE
GBR
11:04
10:50
22
235624
Graham Lloyd
M55
EPOC
GBR
11:10
10:32
25
11869
Richard Hill
M50
DEE
GBR
11:44
26
8362632
Catherine Hill
W50
DEE
GBR
11:32
29
7992607
David May
M70
SLOW
CYM
12:54
11:36
35
1008512
Adrian Moir
M55
SWOC
CYM
11:28
11:14
36
8278675
Ian Hughes
M55
WCH
GBR
11:36
11:22
40
8200512
Jamie Lightfoot
M14
SYO
GBR
12:44
12:22
42
8290965
Pauly-D Jones
M50
DEE
CYM
12:40
11:10
43
8030201
Saskia Jones
W18
DEE
CYM
13:00
11:00
44
424469
Kitty Jones
W21
DEE
CYM
12:50
11:20
48
8230880
Rebecca Ward
W16
NGOC
GBR
12:06
11:24
53
220403
David Dann
M60
MDOC
GBR
11:40
10:52
55
1961227
Niall Reynolds
M55
SBOC
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
56
1961168
Margaret Reynolds
W55
SBOC
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
57
2046579
Katie Reynolds
W21
SBOC
CYM
open (h)
open (h)
58
8634070
Christopher Calow
M65
DEE
GBR
12:12
11:26
62
8290466
Nigel Owens
M50
SYO
GBR
12:48
11:54
63
8260503
Joe Owens
M16
SYO
GBR
12:58
12:04
65
1132907
Maggie Hateley
W55
DEE
GBR
12:24
66
1160772
Emma Harrison
W45
EPOC
GBR
12:24
11:02
67
1270997
David Harrison
M45
EPOC
GBR
12:34
11:12
69
8414077
Anna Mackenzie
W21
MDOC
GBR
10:36
71
1978730
Kerina Lake
W40
SBOC
CYM
open (h)
open (h)
73
8032505
William Lake
M14
SBOC
CYM
open (h)
open (h)
79
1401147
Robert Griffiths
M70
MWOC
GBR
11:50
11:56
80
8051004
Heather Fellbaum
W55
FVO
GBR
11:34
11:28
81
8030261
Vicky Thornton
W55
FVO
GBR
11:24
11:38
83
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
12:36
12:10
88
2251
Daniel Roth
M45
OD
GBR
12:22
12:16
95
2011091 (H)
Konstantinos Koukouris
M55
ERYRI
GBR
11:26
11:48
96
2079955
Reg Simpson
M65
DEE
GBR
12:00
97
639936
Mark Thomson
M50
BOF
GBR
12:38
12:08
100
8313391
Clive Richardson
M50
WRE
GBR
11:56
101
8070155
Malcolm Irvine
M60
DEE
GBR
11:16
103
8662184
Mark Saunders
M60
BOK
GBR
12:52
11:30
105
1425836
Rebecca McCreadie
W40
DEE
GBR
12:30
107
8347438
Heather Roome
W35
SROC
GBR
open
open
111
1399433
Steve Wilson
M45
SELOC
ENG
12:32
11:58
112
1405883
Catherine Wilson
W40
SELOC
ENG
12:20
11:46
117
8657509
Mike Smithard
M70
DEE
GBR
101 Malcolm Irvine
12:18
11:06
118
9063528
John Kewley
M55
MDOC
GBR
12:12
119
8444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
11:20
10:46
122
8010563
Steve Dempsey
M55
SYO
ENG
12:16
11:34
127
8630882
Judith Wood
W55
PFO
GBR
11:08
129*
8202810
David Gray
M40
MDOC
GBR
10:56
Green
(36)
2
2105232
Frances Moseley
W35
MDOC
GBR
open
open
3
710528
Helena Burrows
W65
LOC
CYM
11:27
11:45
4
33084
Oliver Burrows
M65
LOC
CYM
11:39
11:57
5
8221147
Peter Ross
M70
MDOC
GBR
12:17
10:51
7
8680925
Neil Adams
M60
WCH
GBR
11:41
11:07
8
8680924
Mary Adams
W60
WCH
GBR
11:53
11:19
12
8260106
Arthur Mitchell
M14
HOC
GBR
12:01
11:55
17
8300767
Alison Yeates
W50
WCH
GBR
12:27
11:13
20
8634077
John Broadhead
M60
WRE
GBR
11:05
10:43
27
32855
Mike Callow
M75
WRE
GBR
12:09
11:35
30
2085193
Anne May
W70
SWOC
CYM
12:55
11:33
31
32521
Michael Round
M65
DEE
CYM
11:19
32
32539
Eddie Speak
M65
MDOC
ENG
11:33
11:51
33
32963
Kath Speak
W60
MDOC
ENG
11:43
12:01
34
8333623
Barry Houghton
M70
HOC
ENG
11:29
12:03
37
8274247
Judith Hughes
W50
WCH
GBR
11:37
11:27
39
8268096
Jenny Lightfoot
W45
SYO
GBR
12:45
12:23
47
8220870
Michelle Ward
W45
NGOC
GBR
12:05
11:23
50
8301508
Rick Roberts
M65
HOC
GBR
11:23
10:45
54
8371968
Sarah Bayliss
W50
SPLOT
CYM
12:29
12:27
59
8082006
Frederick Kingsland
M14
ERYRI
CYM
11:47
68
8414077
Anna Mackenzie
W21
MDOC
GBR
11:01
70
8632878
John Padget
M75
DEE
GBR
12:21
12:19
74
8211006
Freddie Lake
M14
SBOC
CYM
open (h)
open (h)
84
8120412
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
12:37
12:11
86
8009008
Richard Rogers
M55
WRE
GBR
11:49
11:59
90
220619
Melanie Hearn
W45
WCH
GBR
11:59
10:47
93
50240
Diana McClure
W65
SBOC
CYM
11:15
11:37
99
8130569
Ruth Harris
W50
DEE
GBR
12:57
10:39
102
236286
Joy Irvine
W60
DEE
GBR
11:17
106
220429
Martin Green
M65
MDOC
GBR
11:43
109
8120506
Steve Parker
M45
WRE
GBR
100 Clive Richardson
11:57
115
887395
Pete Owens
M55
DEE
GBR
12:13
10:55
121
8112842
Janet Knight
W50
Dee
GBR
11:29
124
8657539
Jill Manning
W70
SWOC
CYM
12:49
11:39
126
7300105
Andrew Wood
M60
PFO
GBR
12:21
Short Green
(9)
6
8010851
Jillyan Dobby
W65
MDOC
GBR
12:16
10:51
21
33193
Rebecca Lloyd
W55
EPOC
GBR
11:08
10:31
51
260207
Susan Roberts
W70
HOC
GBR
11:20
10:43
61
7202907
Joanna Emberton
W55
EPOC
GBR
11:28
11:39
75
8669931
Richard Lewis
M65
WRE
GBR
12:12
78
1041175
Julia Allinson
W40
WRE
GBR
11:44
110
33121
Julie Brook
W70
MDOC
GBR
11:48
11:43
120
33180
Derek Turner
M80
WRE
GBR
12:08
11:35
125
1413620
Peter Jones
M75
WRE
ENG
11:52
11:51
Light Green
(2)
41
8200810
Robbie Lightfoot
M12
SYO
GBR
12:28
12:29
49
8655902
Jessica Ward
W14
NGOC
GBR
12:04
11:21
Orange
(3)
13
1967155
Martin Mitchell
M50
HOC
GBR
11:42
11:35
85
2011089 (H)
Nick Owen
M21
Eryri
CYM
11:02
10:35
89
8090702
Max Straube-Roth
M10
OD
GBR
12:18
12:11
Yellow
(7)
14
2011084 (H)
George Grocott
M10
ERYRI
GBR
11:59
11:49
15
2011083
Isla Hunter
W10
ERYRI
CYM
11:55
76
221680
Grace Allinson
W10
WRE
GBR
11:27
77
2142082
Harriet Allinson
W10
WRE
GBR
11:39
92
8657433
Jonah Hearn
M10
WCH
GBR
11:51
10:45
113
2011092 (H)
Daniel Wilson
M10
SELOC
ENG
12:27
11:53
114
2011075 (H)
Anna Wilson
W10
SELOC
ENG
12:15
11:41