Entry No. |
Name |
Age Class |
Club |
Co. |
30 miles (296) |
460 | Helen Abbott |
|
Thames Valley LDWA | GBR |
23 | Debbie Aitken |
|
Runnymede Runners | GBR |
131 | Stewart Alden |
|
Winchester & District AC | GBR |
269 | Rodger Alexander |
|
Great Bentley RC | GBR |
204 | Richard Allan |
|
Thanet Roadrunners AC | GBR |
92 | Gary Allen |
|
LDWA Surrey | GBR |
364 | Trine Andresen |
|
Fittstuff | GBR |
240 | Keith Apps |
|
Runnymede Runners | GBR |
114 | Dave Attwood |
|
Runnymede Runners | GBR |
32 | Peter Aucamp |
|
Haslemere Border AC | GBR |
308 | Jenny Austin |
|
| GBR |
13 | David Ayling |
|
Sandhurst joggers | GBR |
451 | Duncan Baber |
|
LDWA | GBR |
164 | Helen Baker |
|
| GBR |
138 | Simon Barnett |
|
Tring RC | GBR |
417 | Lorraine Barry |
|
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
447 | Ivan Batchelor |
|
Town & Country Harriers | GBR |
33 | Elaine Battson |
|
Victoria Park Harriers & THAC | GBR |
222 | Vikki Bell |
|
| GBR |
94 | Simon Bembridge |
|
Surrey | GBR |
221 | Alzbeta Benn |
|
Sevenoaks AC | GBR |
137 | Michael Bennett |
|
Orpington Road Runners | GBR |
157 | Naomi Bennett |
|
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
419 | Russ Bestley |
|
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
267 | Chris Blackwell |
|
LDWA LONDON | GBR |
482 | Alan Blake |
|
Runnymede Runners | GBR |
130 | Paul Bobby |
|
| GBR |
228 | Lee Bodell |
|
Cookham Running Club | GBR |
61 | Richard Boese |
|
Sandhurst Joggers | GBR |
486 | Julia Booker |
|
Ware Joggers | GBR |
79 | Andrew Booth |
|
| GBR |
78 | Dimi Booth |
|
| GBR |
71 | Andrew R Boulden |
|
Kent + Essex & Herts | GBR |
509 | Richard Braid |
|
Woking AC | GBR |
314 | Louise Brough |
|
| GBR |
392 | Luis Broz |
|
BBN | GBR |
262 | Marcin Bujar |
|
Fulham Running Club | GBR |
426 | Andrew Bullock |
|
| GBR |
427 | Chris Bullock |
|
| GBR |
126 | Mike Burrows |
|
| GBR |
287 | Robert Cameron-Wood |
|
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
44 | Jeff Campbell |
|
Surrey LDWA | GBR |
115 | Paul Carlisle |
|
Great Bentley RC | GBR |
43 | Andy Carpenter |
|
| GBR |
219 | Neil Carrott |
|
| GBR |
215 | Laura Carver |
|
| GBR |
125 | Jim Catchpole |
|
EssexHerts LDWA | GBR |
11 | Pete Chandler |
|
Wimbledon Windmilers | GBR |
1 | Annabelle Charman |
|
| GBR |
334 | David Chase |
|
Lingfield RC | GBR |
91 | Andy Chesworth |
|
LDWA Surrey | GBR |
320 | Judith Chubb-Whittle |
|
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
225 | Gavin Clark |
|
| GBR |
127 | Janet Cobby |
|
| GBR |
361 | Nicholas Cole |
|
| GBR |
2 | Mark Coleman |
|
| GBR |
380 | Pete Colley |
|
LDWA London | GBR |
234 | Jayne Cook |
|
Norfolk and Suffolk ldwa | GBR |
256 | John Cook |
|
LDWA | GBR |
249 | Andy Cooksey |
|
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
491 | John Corcoran |
|
| GBR |
424 | Nigel Cowan |
|
Bracknell Forest Runners | GBR |
352 | Tremayne Cowdry |
|
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
343 | Andy Cox |
|
| GBR |
123 | Rosemary J Crawford |
|
| GBR |
304 | Tony Crawte |
|
Elmbridge RRC | GBR |
359 | Franck Crosnier |
|
Elmbridge RRC | GBR |
496 | Ben Cuttle |
|
| GBR |
484 | Christy Dadswell |
|
Fitstuff | GBR |
345 | Kieran Dale |
|
| GBR |
40 | Bryan Darney |
|
LDWA Sussex | GBR |
191 | Anne Davies |
|
Wimbledon Windmilers | GBR |
36 | Gareth Davies |
|
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
38 | Huw Davies |
|
Thames Valley LDWA | GBR |
117 | Oliver Day |
|
Burgess Hill Runners | GBR |
316 | Sally Deamer |
|
Littledown Harriers | GBR |
271 | Louise Diez |
|
L | GBR |
325 | Kristina Dorner |
|
| GBR |
510 | Peter Doveren |
|
Woking AC | GBR |
168 | Lindsay Doy |
|
Wimbledon windmilers | GBR |
54 | Rob Dyer |
|
Great Bentley RC | GBR |
35 | Liam Dyett |
|
| GBR |
284 | Malcolm Dyke |
|
LDWA | GBR |
239 | Mark Paul Dyke |
|
| GBR |
119 | Nicola Easton |
|
Epsom Allsorts | GBR |
498 | Richard Edgell |
|
South Manchester | GBR |
375 | Marshall Elliott |
|
LDWA Kent | GBR |
244 | Manfred Engler |
|
LDWA Sussex | GBR |
9 | Guy Evans |
|
| GBR |
146 | Robin Evans |
|
Runnymede Runners | GBR |
8 | Sara Fabien |
|
Trail Running Association | GBR |
292 | George Fairbrother |
|
Orpington Road Runners | GBR |
342 | Nathan Farrar |
|
| GBR |
143 | Steyn Fieldhouse |
|
Runnymede Runners | GBR |
16 | David Findel-Hawkins |
|
BBN | GBR |
405 | Rebecca Fleckney |
|
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC | GBR |
41 | Mark Foster |
|
Thanet Roadrunners AC | GBR |
128 | Joanna Fowler |
|
| GBR |
283 | Richard Fox |
|
Collingwood AC | GBR |
63 | Sarah Francis |
|
WVR/SN | GBR |
99 | Helen Franklin |
|
Kent LDWA | GBR |
327 | Hugh Fraser |
|
| GBR |
408 | Neil Fraser |
|
Cornwall and Devon | GBR |
387 | Lisa Freeman |
|
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
437 | Brian Frost |
|
Horsham Joggers | GBR |
467 | Javier Fuentes |
|
26.2 Road Runners Club | GBR |
67 | Anthony Gardner |
|
Hastings Runners | GBR |
468 | Nadya Gencheva |
|
London | GBR |
286 | Nicholas Genever |
|
Garden City Runners | GBR |
294 | Nicolas Gent |
|
Peoples Republic of Running | GBR |
152 | Paul Gibbs |
|
Th Valley | GBR |
310 | David Anthony Giles |
|
Sussex ldwa | GBR |
198 | Danny Gomme |
|
| GBR |
42 | Peter Gough |
|
Thanet Roadrunners AC | GBR |
202 | Derek Greenham |
|
Great Bently Running Club | GBR |
86 | Peter Grigoleit |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC | GBR |
87 | Tracey Grigoleit |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC | GBR |
190 | Lyndon Gurr |
|
LDWA Kent | GBR |
501 | Ian Habisrittinger |
|
LDWA SURREY | GBR |
106 | Roma Haigh |
|
North Yorkshire LDWA | GBR |
122 | Richard Hall |
|
26.2 Road Runners Club | GBR |
76 | David Hamed |
|
Blackwater Valley Runners | GBR |
96 | Russell Hammond |
|
Runnymede Runners | GBR |
56 | Peter Hamson |
|
BBN | GBR |
95 | Ilsuk Han |
|
| GBR |
307 | Courtney Harris |
|
| GBR |
499 | Grant Harrison |
|
| GBR |
500 | Tod Harrison |
|
| GBR |
132 | Karen Harvey |
|
Burgess Hill Runners | GBR |
376 | Alan Hatton |
|
BBN LDWA | GBR |
377 | Stephen Hatton |
|
BBN LDWA | GBR |
227 | Robin Hay |
|
Springfield Striders | GBR |
116 | Richard E Haynes |
|
Essex & Herts LDWA | GBR |
160 | Pet Hedges |
|
Redway Runners | GBR |
203 | Lynda Hembury |
|
Tring RC | GBR |
315 | Jimi Hendrick |
|
Rebel Runners Medway | GBR |
12 | Katie Herrington |
|
Sandhurst joggers | GBR |
118 | Tony Hill |
|
LDWA BBN | GBR |
412 | Andy Hoddle |
|
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
196 | Nick Hooton |
|
| GBR |
200 | Caroline Horder |
|
Littledown Harriers | GBR |
357 | Christine Howard |
|
| GBR |
384 | Pauline Howes |
|
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
383 | William Howes |
|
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
466 | Alistair Huggett |
|
| GBR |
207 | Ian Hull |
|
| GBR |
15 | Shirley Hume |
|
South Wales LDWA | GBR |
205 | John Hunt |
|
Thanet Roadrunners AC | GBR |
483 | Steve Hunt |
|
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
401 | Bruce Hunter |
|
Norfolk & Suffolk LDWA | GBR |
19 | Mark Ilsley |
|
| GBR |
162 | Katherine Ind |
|
| GBR |
57 | Peter Johnson |
|
LDWA | GBR |
461 | Joanne Johnstone |
|
South Wales | GBR |
303 | Rob Jones |
|
Tunbridge Wells Harriers | GBR |
153 | Hisayo Kawahara |
|
Serpentine RC | GBR |
335 | Adrian Kearley |
|
| GBR |
336 | Melanie Kearley |
|
| GBR |
495 | Lorraine Kelsey |
|
Fulham running club | GBR |
442 | John Kirwan |
|
Leighton Fun Runners | GBR |
21 | Tomasz Komorowski |
|
Great Bentley RC | GBR |
487 | Lynn Konieczko |
|
| GBR |
242 | Marta Kunicka |
|
London | GBR |
135 | Mark Kuspisz |
|
| GBR |
188 | Jimmy Lagios |
|
Runnymede Runners | GBR |
68 | Nina Lambrou |
|
Hastings Runners | GBR |
45 | Brian Layton |
|
L.D.W.A. ~~ B.B.N. | GBR |
192 | Stephanie Le Men |
|
LDWA Kent | GBR |
441 | Richard Leahy |
|
| GBR |
88 | Peter Lemon |
|
100 marathon club | GBR |
331 | Megan Lennox |
|
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
74 | Charles Leonard |
|
Wimbledon Windmilers | GBR |
473 | Matthew Leslie |
|
LDWA | GBR |
154 | Megan Lewis |
|
26.2 Road Runners Club | GBR |
66 | Paul Little |
|
Leighton Fun Runners | GBR |
413 | Martin Long |
|
Handy Cross Runners | GBR |
328 | Kasia Lubowiecka |
|
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
505 | Matthew Ma |
|
| GBR |
34 | John Manning |
|
Tring RC | GBR |
187 | Christian Marryat |
|
LDWA Surrey | GBR |
445 | Sarah Marshall |
|
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
290 | Rebecca Marvell |
|
| GBR |
494 | Blandine Mathey |
|
LDWA | GBR |
103 | Stephen Mayne |
|
Dorset LDWA | GBR |
344 | Bronwyn Mayo |
|
Wimbledon Windmilers | GBR |
248 | Paul McAuliffe |
|
LDWA | GBR |
243 | David Mccarthy |
|
| GBR |
197 | Bruce Mehew |
|
Redway Runner | GBR |
186 | Ben Mills |
|
Cove Joggers | GBR |
113 | Frances Mills |
|
| GBR |
7 | Rob Mills |
|
| GBR |
374 | Matthew Mitchell |
|
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
420 | Anne Mograby |
|
Thames Valley LDWA | GBR |
452 | David William Moles |
|
| GBR |
247 | Andrew Moore |
|
LDWA | GBR |
220 | Claire Morgan |
|
Wimbledon Windmilers | GBR |
85 | Tom Morgan |
|
| GBR |
465 | Kay Morris |
|
Ldwa | GBR |
5 | Steve Morris |
|
Redway Runners | GBR |
355 | Ian Moss |
|
| GBR |
97 | Laura Murphy |
|
Waverley Harriers | GBR |
4 | Stephanie Muzzall |
|
Datchet Dashers | GBR |
274 | Richard Newey |
|
| GBR |
217 | Don Newman |
|
LDWA Kent | GBR |
235 | Chris Newnham |
|
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC | GBR |
418 | Mark Nicholls |
|
Burgess Hill Runners | GBR |
199 | Oliver Northrop |
|
Thanet AC | GBR |
84 | Andy Nuttall |
|
| GBR |
141 | Peter O'Donnell |
|
E&H LDWA | GBR |
388 | Edward Olcot |
|
| GBR |
474 | Liam O'Loughlin |
|
No | GBR |
158 | Mark O'Reilly |
|
| GBR |
184 | Jan O'Rourke |
|
Kent LDWA | GBR |
183 | Neal O'Rourke |
|
Kent LDWA | GBR |
133 | Martin O'Sullivan |
|
Orpington Road Runners | GBR |
236 | Alan Painter |
|
London LDWA | GBR |
136 | Linda Pan |
|
LDWA London | GBR |
275 | Maria Parnham |
|
| GBR |
258 | Emerson Paul |
|
Orpington Road Runners | GBR |
93 | Gerard Pause |
|
Runnymede Runners | GBR |
266 | Thomas Peel-Yates |
|
Burgess Hill Runners | GBR |
101 | Frederic Perrin |
|
LDWA Thames Valley | GBR |
508 | Lisa Peterson |
|
Hastings Runners | GBR |
151 | Alan Pettitt |
|
Horsham Joggers | GBR |
142 | Rebecca Phillips |
|
Runnymede Runners | GBR |
425 | Pam Philpot |
|
Thanet Roadrunners AC | GBR |
37 | Chris Pitt |
|
Dorset LDWA | GBR |
134 | Steve Platt |
|
100 MC | GBR |
265 | Mary Porter |
|
| GBR |
14 | John Power |
|
| GBR |
273 | Peter Price |
|
Orpington Road Runners | GBR |
6 | Vinnie Purdy |
|
North Norfolk Beach Runners | GBR |
20 | Kim Reed |
|
BBN | GBR |
70 | Julie Reeves |
|
Vegan Runners UK | GBR |
216 | Joanne Richardson |
|
| GBR |
389 | Jonathan Richardson |
|
LDWA | GBR |
309 | James Royce |
|
Great Bentley RC | GBR |
172 | Mel Sang |
|
Pedalactive | GBR |
102 | Gillian Scott |
|
TVLDWA | GBR |
409 | Claire Searle |
|
| GBR |
233 | Ilona Elzbieta Serwicka |
|
Thames Valley LDWA | GBR |
403 | Dean Shears |
|
Beds, Bucks and Northants | GBR |
39 | Zen Sherley-Dale |
|
| GBR |
371 | Michael Simmons |
|
Great Bentley RC | GBR |
110 | Mark Simpson |
|
Surrey Hills Running Club | GBR |
288 | Chris Sinfield |
|
People's Republic of Running | GBR |
350 | Mark Skilton |
|
Henfield Joggers | GBR |
129 | Helen Smith |
|
| GBR |
326 | Helen Spiers |
|
| GBR |
448 | Christina Spooner |
|
NNBR | GBR |
399 | Andrew Stalley |
|
Collingwood AC | GBR |
3 | Howard Stinton |
|
Fareham Crusaders RC | GBR |
77 | Kevin Stone |
|
26.2 Road Runners Club | GBR |
182 | Steve Stopford |
|
26.2 Road Runners Club | GBR |
255 | Jason Taylor |
|
Hercules Wimbledon AC | GBR |
257 | Monika Thaler |
|
Orpington Road Runners | GBR |
337 | David Thompson |
|
Billericay Striders | GBR |
111 | Sarah Thompson |
|
Burgess hill runners | GBR |
112 | Simon Thompson |
|
Burgess hill runners | GBR |
246 | Nicki Trundley |
|
LDWA Surrey | GBR |
245 | Tony Trundley |
|
LDWA Surrey | GBR |
429 | Claire Turton |
|
| GBR |
353 | Hasan Uctas |
|
| GBR |
181 | Gary Upstone |
|
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
109 | Jonathan Venning |
|
BB&N | GBR |
312 | Jared Walbridge |
|
LDWA BBN | GBR |
194 | Lisa Walbridge |
|
LDWA BBN | GBR |
270 | Keith Warman |
|
LDWA Kent | GBR |
156 | Ian Waterman |
|
| GBR |
155 | Jane Waterman |
|
26.2 Road Runners Club | GBR |
330 | Alistair Watson |
|
Serpentine | GBR |
410 | Ry Webb |
|
Waverley harriers | GBR |
268 | Kevin Webber |
|
| GBR |
360 | Andy Weston |
|
Essex & Herts LDWA | GBR |
444 | Jonathan White |
|
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
139 | David Whitehead |
|
Ldwa | GBR |
354 | Nigel Whitehead |
|
Hockley Trail Runners | GBR |
214 | Rob Wickes |
|
| GBR |
356 | John W Widdowson |
|
| GBR |
46 | Bob Wild |
|
Thanet Roadrunners AC | GBR |
404 | Evelyne Wilkinson |
|
| GBR |
218 | Daniel Williams |
|
| GBR |
470 | Keir Williams |
|
| GBR |
226 | Kirsty Williams |
|
Springfield Striders | GBR |
144 | Steven Williams |
|
Runnymede Runners | GBR |
171 | Tara Williams |
|
| GBR |
108 | David Wilson |
|
| GBR |
124 | David Wilson |
|
| GBR |
317 | James Wilson |
|
LDWA | GBR |
167 | Frank Womelsdorf |
|
Serpentine RC | GBR |
281 | Helen Woods |
|
| GBR |
400 | Cas Wright |
|
| GBR |
422 | Jessica Wright |
|
| GBR |
55 | Rush Yadave |
|
Croydon Harrier | GBR |
165 | Alex Yarker |
|
| GBR |
302 | Bill Young |
|
Surrey | GBR |
|
20 miles (206) |
390 | Steve Adams |
|
| GBR |
493 | Robert Adcock |
|
| GBR |
411 | Ali Amanat |
|
Orpington Road Runners | GBR |
416 | Bill Arnold |
|
South London Harriers | GBR |
439 | Richard Bailey |
|
Fitstuff | GBR |
253 | Tracey Baines |
|
Sussex LDWA | GBR |
49 | Alan Baker |
|
Blackwater Valley Runners | GBR |
30 | Jason Balluck |
|
LDWA | GBR |
145 | Martin Bamford |
|
| GBR |
323 | Jackie Barker |
|
Surrey LDWA | GBR |
250 | Jonathan S Bateman |
|
Road Runners Club | GBR |
358 | Anita Berwick |
|
| GBR |
300 | Kay Bettis |
|
Ldwa london | GBR |
329 | Emily Bird |
|
Burnham Joggers | GBR |
469 | James Blackwell |
|
| GBR |
278 | Lauren Blatherwick |
|
| GBR |
193 | Will Bolter |
|
| GBR |
393 | Brian Bottomley |
|
Sussex LDWA | GBR |
462 | Judith Bowron |
|
Sussex LDWA | GBR |
53 | Alan Brown |
|
| GBR |
150 | Lynsey Brown |
|
Fitstuff | GBR |
52 | Margaret Brown |
|
| GBR |
29 | Emma Bruce |
|
LDWA | GBR |
72 | Mark Burkett |
|
Bishop's Stortford Runnning Club | GBR |
463 | Andrew Burland |
|
Burnham Joggers | GBR |
224 | Melissa Butcher |
|
London LDWA | GBR |
291 | Judi Butler |
|
| GBR |
297 | Peter Butler |
|
Dartford Road Runners | GBR |
272 | Lex Carlisle |
|
Great bentley Running Club | GBR |
90 | Matt Carolan |
|
Surrey LDWA | GBR |
107 | David Carson |
|
Thames Valley LDWA | GBR |
339 | Diane Carter |
|
Wimbledon Windmilers | GBR |
47 | Caroline Cattini |
|
Collingwood AC | GBR |
396 | Andy Clark |
|
Kent LDWA | GBR |
261 | Anthea Colsell |
|
Great Bentley RC | GBR |
148 | Anne Connell |
|
| GBR |
58 | Jillian Convey |
|
Serpentine RC | GBR |
488 | Paul Cooper |
|
Hastings Runners | GBR |
455 | Brian Corbett |
|
Elmbridge RRC | GBR |
238 | Christine Costiff |
|
Ashford & District RRC | GBR |
159 | Denis Crampton |
|
| GBR |
366 | Lesley Culver |
|
Beckenham RC | GBR |
293 | Simon Culver |
|
| GBR |
27 | Errol Curling |
|
LDWA | GBR |
481 | Nathaniel Dance |
|
1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout Group | GBR |
407 | Clare Darley |
|
Serpentine RC | GBR |
147 | Anne Davidson |
|
Dorking & Mole Valley AC | GBR |
458 | Alastair Day |
|
Fitstuff/Guildford Hash House Harriers | GBR |
398 | Elizabeth Dellor |
|
| GBR |
195 | Tracy Dolman |
|
Blackwater Valley Runners | GBR |
348 | Laura Donohoe |
|
LDWA | GBR |
349 | Paul Donohoe |
|
LDWA | GBR |
48 | Robin Dow |
|
Collingwood AC | GBR |
161 | Tim Dow |
|
| GBR |
252 | Sarah Draper |
|
| GBR |
373 | Tony Eaude |
|
| GBR |
369 | June Edwardes-Evans |
|
Kent LDWA | GBR |
446 | Laura Ellis |
|
| GBR |
368 | Richard Ellis |
|
LDWA | GBR |
395 | Peter Emery |
|
South london Harriers | GBR |
28 | Julie Essex |
|
LDWA | GBR |
26 | Michael Essex |
|
LDWA | GBR |
464 | Mark Evans |
|
Burnham Joggers | GBR |
472 | Pauline Farrow |
|
Wimbledon Windmilers | GBR |
428 | Kas Fletcher |
|
Henfield Joggers | GBR |
201 | Laurence Foe |
|
LDWA London group | GBR |
189 | Kevin Forder |
|
Mid Surrey Ramblers | GBR |
503 | Tara Foreman |
|
| GBR |
60 | Alan Freer |
|
Reading Roadrunners | GBR |
299 | Roger Fretwell |
|
Ldwa london | GBR |
477 | Ryan Fuller |
|
1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout Group | GBR |
471 | Jamie Funnell |
|
| GBR |
254 | Gerald Garland |
|
Thames Valley LDWA | GBR |
305 | Steve Garnsey |
|
London | GBR |
311 | Jane Giles |
|
Sussex ldwa | GBR |
435 | Nicola Goscomb |
|
Elmbridge RRC | GBR |
381 | Hannah Green |
|
| GBR |
324 | Sarah Greenham |
|
Great Bently RC | GBR |
263 | Alex Griffin |
|
| GBR |
333 | Isabel Gwyther |
|
Wimbledon Windmilers | GBR |
276 | Anthony Harpur |
|
Wimbledon Windmilers | GBR |
453 | Lorna Hart |
|
Henfield joggers | GBR |
50 | Sarah-Jayne Hartley |
|
Blackwater Valley Runners | GBR |
24 | David Hatton |
|
LDWA | GBR |
25 | Rhoda Hatton |
|
LDWA | GBR |
89 | Deborah Heighes |
|
Blackwater Valley Runners | GBR |
363 | Alexandra Hennessy |
|
Colchester Harriers AC | GBR |
82 | Christine Hewson |
|
Surrey LDWA | GBR |
81 | David Hewson |
|
Surrey LDWA | GBR |
282 | Suzi Hill |
|
| GBR |
341 | Hien Hoang |
|
Great Bentley RC | GBR |
260 | Harry Hoare |
|
| GBR |
259 | Liz Hoare |
|
| GBR |
332 | David Hoben |
|
Surrey Walking Club | GBR |
51 | John Hogg |
|
Blackwater Valley Runners | GBR |
264 | Kate Hooks |
|
| GBR |
121 | Charlie Horrell |
|
Blackwater Valley Runners | GBR |
476 | Callum Howarth |
|
1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout Group | GBR |
231 | Adrian Hudson |
|
Surrey LDWA | GBR |
459 | Daniel Hughes |
|
| GBR |
456 | Neil Hughes |
|
| GBR |
457 | Sue Hughes |
|
| GBR |
423 | Andrew Humphrey |
|
Burnham Joggers | GBR |
421 | Derek Humphrey |
|
Burnham Joggers | GBR |
370 | John Hurst |
|
LDWA | GBR |
450 | Nicolette Hutton |
|
Dorking & Mole Valley AC | GBR |
394 | Ruth Hutton |
|
South London Harriers | GBR |
479 | Iosto Iacomelli |
|
1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout Group | GBR |
149 | Alan Ince |
|
| GBR |
163 | Stephen Ind |
|
| GBR |
506 | Jen Jackson |
|
| GBR |
104 | Kate Jackson |
|
London LDWA | GBR |
298 | Adriaan Janszen |
|
| GBR |
211 | Paul Jeffery |
|
| GBR |
319 | Darren Johnson |
|
Burnham Joggers | GBR |
512 | Harry Johnson |
|
1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout Group | GBR |
69 | Ken Jones |
|
| GBR |
31 | Russell Jones |
|
LDWA | GBR |
313 | Patricia Keene |
|
Burnham Joggers | GBR |
185 | Chris Kennedy |
|
Sussex LDWA | GBR |
489 | Matthew King |
|
| GBR |
347 | Maria Kirkbride |
|
Wimbledon Windmilers | GBR |
432 | Karolina Kodrowska |
|
| GBR |
365 | Eda Korkmaz |
|
Lonely Goat RC | GBR |
438 | Christine Lancaster |
|
Fitstuff | GBR |
17 | Merrian Lancaster |
|
BBN | GBR |
492 | Nicola Laverack |
|
Great Bentley RC | GBR |
120 | Heather Law |
|
| GBR |
454 | Mandy Leach |
|
Runnymede Runners | GBR |
475 | Richard Llewellyn |
|
1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout Group | GBR |
504 | Marcus Luckhurst |
|
| GBR |
140 | Duncan Stewart Macgregor |
|
Thames Valley LDWA | GBR |
210 | Patrick Martin |
|
Dorking and Mole Valley AC | GBR |
174 | Andrew McDonald |
|
| GBR |
175 | Catherine McDonald |
|
| GBR |
105 | Lynne McKenzie |
|
London | GBR |
433 | Clelie Medlock |
|
| GBR |
511 | Zain Mehmood |
|
1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout Group | GBR |
351 | Sandra Mogan |
|
Tring Running Club | GBR |
176 | David Moore |
|
Dorking & Mole Valley AC | GBR |
177 | Dilan Moore |
|
Dorking & Mole Valley AC | GBR |
179 | Hema Moore |
|
Dorking & Mole Valley AC | GBR |
178 | Justyn Moore |
|
Dorking & Mole Valley AC | GBR |
285 | Melanie Moore |
|
| GBR |
340 | Simon Moss |
|
SLOW | GBR |
169 | David Nash |
|
Sussex | GBR |
170 | Jean Nash |
|
Sussex | GBR |
318 | Tamsin Neale |
|
| GBR |
382 | Ashley Norie |
|
| GBR |
237 | Gill O'Connor |
|
Ashford and District RRC | GBR |
173 | Julia Osgerby |
|
Surrey LDWA | GBR |
367 | Chris Phelan |
|
Surrey LDWA | GBR |
18 | Mike Phelan |
|
| GBR |
502 | Neil Povey |
|
| GBR |
232 | Ann Riall |
|
Surrey LDWA | GBR |
443 | Karen Richardson |
|
Fitstuff | GBR |
372 | Jane Roome |
|
| GBR |
385 | Sean Rooney |
|
Burnham Joggers | GBR |
212 | Steven Rose |
|
| GBR |
213 | Tracy Rose |
|
| GBR |
415 | Laura Ruiz Oliver |
|
| GBR |
59 | Eleanor Rutter |
|
| GBR |
378 | Anthony Scott |
|
| GBR |
379 | Lisa Scott |
|
| GBR |
414 | David Sedgley |
|
BBN | GBR |
346 | Julian Sharpe |
|
LDWA | GBR |
497 | Dave Sheldrake |
|
LDWA Kent | GBR |
279 | Marion Simmons |
|
Great Bentley RC | GBR |
280 | Nina Simmons |
|
Great Bentley RC | GBR |
391 | Colin Smith |
|
| GBR |
241 | Graham Smith |
|
Kent LDWA | GBR |
22 | Jayne Smith |
|
Bracknell Forest Runners | GBR |
289 | Lorraine Smith |
|
Dartford Road Runners | GBR |
386 | Paul Smith |
|
Sevenoaks AC | GBR |
306 | Sue Sorrell |
|
Great Bentley RC | GBR |
449 | Dave Spooner |
|
NNBR | GBR |
440 | Annabelle Stearns |
|
| GBR |
62 | Julia Steed |
|
London LDWA | GBR |
362 | Martin Steinwand |
|
Great Bentley RC | GBR |
180 | Alan Stewart |
|
LDWA Kent | GBR |
507 | Catherine Stewart |
|
Sussex LDWA | GBR |
206 | Emma Stringer |
|
| GBR |
485 | Nigel Sullivan |
|
Burnham Joggers | GBR |
322 | Sue Swetman |
|
LDWA Surrey | GBR |
397 | Keith Sykes |
|
| GBR |
431 | David Symons |
|
Thames Hare & Hounds | GBR |
166 | Andrew Taylor |
|
LDWA | GBR |
478 | Harley Taylor |
|
1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout Group | GBR |
434 | Jean Taylor |
|
Wimbledon Windmilers | GBR |
80 | John Taylor |
|
Blackwater Valley Runners | GBR |
64 | Francoise Therin |
|
| GBR |
277 | Sue Thomas |
|
Great Bentley RC | GBR |
295 | Barbara Thompson |
|
| GBR |
296 | Matthew Thompson |
|
| GBR |
98 | Christine Usher |
|
Thames Valley LDWA | GBR |
490 | Emma Wakeling |
|
Great Bentley RC | GBR |
223 | Catherine Waters |
|
| GBR |
251 | David Wells |
|
Sussex LDWA | GBR |
480 | Max Westcott |
|
1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout Group | GBR |
229 | Caroline Wharton |
|
| GBR |
73 | Fraser Wigley |
|
LDWA | GBR |
321 | Debbie Wilkes |
|
Lingfield RC | GBR |
208 | Katherine Wilson |
|
| GBR |
430 | Lorna Winter |
|
Henfield Joggers | GBR |
338 | Alyson Young |
|
Wimbledon Windmilers | GBR |
436 | Alex Zimmermann |
|
| GBR |
|