Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B) SN Trophy 2019 Start List
Sunday 17 November 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=247, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOK
DFOK
ESOC
GO
HAVOC
HH
HOC
IND
KERNO
LOK
MDOC
MV
NGOC
NWO
OUOC
POTOC
SARUM
SAX
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOC
SOS
TVOC
WIM
WSX
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
LAT
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
Brown
(19)
8
8400168
Scott Collier
M21
KERNO
GBR
10:51
9
8333330
Anne Edwards
W21
TVOC
GBR
11:03
32
8083011
Ben Green
M40
TVOC
GBR
10:15
34
8131072
Paul Luttman
M45
SO
GBR
11:15
35
1250165
Paul Couldridge
M45
SLOW
GBR
11:07
47
8083016
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
11:19
50
7504110
Jan Travnicek
M40
TVOC
GBR
11:31
77
8641514
Edward Catmur
M35
SLOW
GBR
10:07
85
8210220
Michael Krajewski
M35
BAOC
GBR
10:03
86
8220377
Abi Weeds
W40
SLOW
GBR
10:31
87
8251076
Matthias Mahr
M40
SLOW
GBR
10:19
98
8376579
Richard Collyer
M45
GO
GBR
11:23
111
8130193
Jonathan Crickmore
M21
SO
GBR
10:59
132
Hire
Kenneth Bridger
M21
IND
GBR
10:11
144
8121015
Eoghan Wiles
M21
SLOW
ENG
146 Martin Wiles
10:55
149
8655912
Tom Davies
M40
SLOW
GBR
10:39
170
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
10:47
176
8042408
Nicholas Jarvis
M21
SO
GBR
11:47
210
8170584
Tim Scarbrough
M35
MV
ENG
open
Short Brown
(32)
3
8007218
Stu Levene
M50
HH
GBR
11:48
6
8180376
Marc Ebanks
M45
SN
ENG
11:30
11
7962428
Zsolt Podolyak
M50
SN
GBR
10:04
13
690215
Phil Slingsby
M50
SN
ENG
11:02
20
32527
Mark Adams
M55
HH
GBR
11:38
23
407355
Justin Farhall
M45
MV
GBR
10:08
28
8628544
Rod Harrington
M50
DFOK
GBR
11:32
29
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
GBR
10:50
33
8100555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
11:06
64
8388608
Barry Jones
M50
SO
GBR
10:30
102
8321098
Mark Light
M50
SOC
ENG
10:24
105
7205953
Nigel Bunn
M55
TVOC
GBR
10:46
108
1008511
Neil Crickmore
M55
SO
GBR
11:10
110
8090293
Laura Robertson
W21
ESOC
GBR
10:58
123
8643397
Alan Velecky
M50
SO
GBR
11:14
134
8630854
Matthew Grant
M45
SN
GBR
10:36
147
8640490
Simon Deeks
M50
SAX
GBR
10:34
156
1007818
Velina Valova
W21
SLOW
GBR
11:18
157
8010976
Ian Hargreaves
M40
SOS
GBR
11:46
171
8628668
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
10:40
172
8411122
Nikolay Kolev
M50
SLOW
GBR
10:52
177
1239141
Jolyon Medlock
M45
WSX
GBR
10:54
184
2074494
Doug Greenwood
M45
BKO
GBR
11:04
188
8657435
Zlatko Peev
M45
SLOW
GBR
187 Boryana Peeva
10:42
189
2009286
Charles Gook
M50
BADO
GBR
10:06
195
37876
Charlotte Turner
W21
SLOW
GBR
10:02
202
Hire
Marcus White
M50
SOC
GBR
11:52
205
9680224
Craig Blackford
M50
BADO
GBR
11:42
208
895218
Agnese Baronina
W21
OUOC
LAT
10:48
218
8233215
Simon Kippin
M45
TVOC
GBR
11:26
227
8641507
Simon Errington
M55
HH
GBR
11:22
246
1401862
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
11:34
Blue
(50)
2
8630912
Edward Cox
M60
SO
GBR
10:10
7
1409713
Andrew Evans
M60
DFOK
GBR
11:28
10
Hire
Charlotte Coles
W35
TVOC
GBR
10:34
18
9560822
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
11:48
37
8162000
Adam Leaf
M55
HH
GBR
10:26
40
8150853
Alan Leakey
M65
SLOW
GBR
10:32
44
8680943
Naomi Drewitt
W40
DFOK
GBR
10:38
48
8083017
Maxime Pesenti
M16
DFOK
GBR
11:18
51
8444886
Clive Hawkes
M60
SO
GBR
10:22
57
1805550
Simon Greenwood
M60
SAX
GBR
11:38
61
235486
Simon Thraves
M55
SO
GBR
11:22
70
1008517
Jon Darley
M50
GO
GBR
11:26
71
8630847
Nigel Bush
M60
MV
GBR
10:58
82
8280828
Alan Rosen
M60
HH
GBR
10:36
83
8628567
Ian Peirce
M75
SARUM
GBR
11:46
92
8661145
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:56
94
235544
Nick Nourse
M55
NWO
GBR
11:32
97
8001088
Mike Goldthorpe
M60
SOC
GBR
10:18
101
890856
Stuart Hanstock
M21
BOK
GBR
11:10
115
8645281
Jeremy Hill
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:30
117
40506
Roger Moulding
M70
HH
GBR
124 Hedley Calderbank
11:14
118
8398941
Peter Martin
M55
MV
GBR
11:02
119
223496
David Dawson
M60
DFOK
GBR
10:14
125
8101059
David Saunders
M60
HH
GBR
11:42
133
Hire
Paul Lane
M60
BAOC
GBR
11:16
137
8657458
Charles Spence
M60
LOK
GBR
11:24
142
8645227
Colin Dickson
M60
BAOC
GBR
11:40
146
Hire
Martin Wiles
M55
SN
GBR
145 Rosanna Ingram
10:54
150
7170478
Nicki Adams
W40
SLOW
GBR
open
151
8680949
Tim Keogh
M55
MV
GBR
11:30
158
Hire
Wenwei Liu
M21
GO
ENG
11:34
160
41166
Peter Smith
M50
SOC
GBR
10:24
161
8628677
Mike Garvin
M45
SLOW
GBR
11:54
163
1150655
Alison Simmons
W60
BOK
GBR
10:56
164
1081051
John Simmons
M65
BOK
GBR
10:44
173
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:08
192
771273
Julian Hartwell
M60
SOC
ENG
11:52
196
345518
Lydia Farzin-nia
W21
SLOW
GBR
10:00
203
8004314
Sandy Burgon
M60
BOK
GBR
164 John Simmons
11:00
206
971118
Katie Blackford
W21
BADO
GBR
11:36
209
8251084
Sarah Scarbrough
W35
MV
ENG
10:04
214
Hire
Aini Vuorinen
W21
TVOC
GBR
208 Agnese Baronina
10:50
216
436250
Mel Taylor
M55
SAX
GBR
10:46
217
2064183
Henry Taylor
M16
SAX
GBR
11:06
225
8654196
Mark Chapman
M55
SO
GBR
10:28
226
8083405
Andrew Hannaford
M60
SO
GBR
10:06
233
8140664
Peter Chapman
M55
SO
GBR
open
237
300543
Phil M'Caw
M55
HH
GBR
10:42
238
1961960
Ronan Cleary
M55
LOK
IRL
11:44
245
400421
Vladimir Kuznetsov
M60
TVOC
GBR
11:20
Short Blue
(51)
4
8230647
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
11:25
19
8087000
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
11:47
22
8643385
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
11:09
25
8291051
Mark Glaisher
M65
SAX
GBR
11:33
30
7990557
Brian Hughes
M70
HOC
GBR
11:53
39
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
10:59
53
8657515
Joe House
M65
SO
GBR
10:37
55
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M65
DFOK
GBR
10:53
65
8100402
Ffion Jones
W18
SO
GBR
10:29
69
500881
Aimee Darley
W16
GO
GBR
11:29
74
1972611
Sheralee Bailey
W45
DFOK
GBR
11:49
75
9722005
David Dorling
M45
DFOK
GBR
11:57
89
442925
Martin Kensett
M50
SN
GBR
10:39
99
1560705
David Hanstock
M60
BOK
GBR
11:11
104
8150151
Alison Smith
W55
TVOC
GBR
10:47
106
8654208
Peter Dudman
M65
SO
GBR
10:03
120
Hire
Malcolm Scott
M60
SN
GBR
11:35
124
8669938
Hedley Calderbank
M65
HH
GBR
11:19
129
8223156
Barrie Pearson
M65
SO
GBR
10:19
131
8657391
Edward Forman
M65
SO
ENG
10:07
135
701401
Peter Martin
M70
SAX
GBR
11:21
138
8346370
Hannah Freeman
W16
HH
GBR
11:01
139
8171262
Richard Freeman
M55
HH
GBR
10:49
140
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
11:13
141
333860
Kath Denton
W55
GO
GBR
11:17
145
Hire
Rosanna Ingram
W21
SLOW
GBR
144 Eoghan Wiles
10:55
153
8640447
Philip Craven
M65
DFOK
GBR
11:55
159
7203877
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
10:21
162
8233217
Martin Ricketts
M70
TVOC
GBR
11:39
168
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
11:27
183
2074496
Annika Greenwood
W45
BKO
GBR
11:03
187
8657436
Boryana Peeva
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:43
190
24828
Paul Street
M65
SLOW
GBR
10:13
193
263464
Mike Jones
M65
SMOC
GBR
10:17
194
8210251
David Kingdon
M65
SAX
GBR
11:05
197
8630898
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
11:37
198
203370
Ali Kempson
W50
TVOC
GBR
11:43
199
203355
Gary Mills
M60
TVOC
GBR
11:59
200
37241
John Harrison
M70
BADO
CYM
11:07
201
2105234
Anne Tynegate
W55
BADO
CYM
10:51
204
Hire
Bernie Newitt
W50
SOC
ENG
202 Marcus White
11:51
207
50257
Alastair Doyle
M65
GO
GBR
10:57
213
9005220
Veronica Barette
W45
SOC
GBR
10:27
215
504545
Andy Parker
M60
BADO
GBR
10:31
220
8181962
David Potter
M55
BOK
GBR
11:15
228
8641508
Helen Errington
W55
HH
GBR
11:23
229
8667587
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
10:23
234
8230473
Anna Chapman
W45
SO
GBR
10:25
236
1512850
Anya Crocker
W21
SOC
GBR
11:45
240
Hire
Frank Edge
M60
SN
GBR
11:41
243
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
11:31
Green
(52)
1
504555
Julie Astin
W65
WSX
GBR
11:18
5
Hire
Joanna Belsey
W55
SN
GBR
11:46
12
50410
James Morris
M70
GO
GBR
10:22
21
32520
Andrew Cummings
M65
HH
GBR
20 Mark Adams
11:36
24
223326
Michael White
M80
MV
GBR
10:26
26
50117
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
10:54
31
9200016
Philip Gristwood
M70
MV
ENG
10:44
36
Hire
Lesley Innes
W60
BKO
GBR
11:06
38
8221446
Penny Marsh
W55
SO
GBR
10:00
41
260390
Paul Kilpin
M70
TVOC
GBR
11:02
42
260370
Richard Steptoe
M70
TVOC
GBR
10:48
43
8668927
Alan Williamson
M70
SO
ENG
10:52
56
8680923
Trevor Roberts
M70
MDOC
GBR
11:14
58
401194
Robin Baker
M70
POTOC
GBR
11:58
59
260411
Jane King
W60
SO
GBR
10:14
60
444822
Dave Cussens
M65
SO
GBR
10:38
62
224119
Jannion Ireland
W60
SO
GBR
11:26
66
8024680
David Funnell
M55
SO
GBR
10:32
68
909090
Angela Darley
W45
GO
GBR
11:28
72
8083021
Helen Rivers
W65
GO
GBR
10:50
73
2079990
Ben Rivers
M75
GO
GBR
11:22
76
203150
Nigel Saker
M70
SLOW
GBR
10:02
79
401774
Barbara Lugton
W60
GO
GBR
10:42
81
8200028
Janet Rosen
W60
HH
GBR
10:36
95
8628691
David Battison
M70
SARUM
GBR
11:30
96
260420
Simon Ling
M70
MV
GBR
11:20
100
50275
Fiona Hanstock
W60
BOK
GBR
11:10
109
1661027
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
11:12
113
401496
Chris McDonald
M75
MV
GBR
10:10
114
2096733
Roy Heselden
M70
BADO
GBR
10:56
116
1401863
Chris Hill
M21
TVOC
GBR
10:30
126
8061059
Alison Saunders
W60
HH
GBR
11:42
128
400941
Geoff Wright
M70
GO
GBR
11:04
143
8641782
Elisabeth Dickson
W60
BAOC
GBR
11:40
155
307486
Alan Kersley
M60
BADO
GBR
10:16
165
8005555
Roger Maher
M80
SO
ENG
10:24
169
1401153
Keith Parkes
M70
DFOK
GBR
11:34
174
7050232
Garry Parmenter
M70
HAVOC
GBR
10:20
175
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
ENG
11:38
178
1784341
Rebecca Medlock
W45
WSX
GBR
10:46
179
1204796
Lyra Medlock
W12
WSX
GBR
10:58
181
410806
Neil Fraser
M55
NWO
GBR
10:40
182
Hire
Rosemary Walklin
W60
TVOC
GBR
10:34
219
8363931
Caroline Potter
W55
BOK
GBR
11:16
221
442924
Martin Lock
M70
GO
GBR
11:32
222
2120559
Leianne Upton
W55
MV
GBR
11:24
223
1357916
David Frampton
M45
HH
ENG
10:28
224
1357919
Tegan Frampton
W14
HH
GBR
10:18
239
640107
Julie Cleary
W55
LOK
IRL
11:44
241
Hire
Christopher Edge
M16
SN
GBR
11:50
242
2109806
George Engelhardt
M65
MV
GBR
10:06
247
50140
Richard Rae
M70
BKO
GBR
11:48
Short Green
(16)
14
Hire
Pete Inness
M50
BKO
GBR
10:25
27
50180
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
10:57
45
500248
Keith Marsden
M75
HH
GBR
11:21
52
8657514
Carol House
W60
SO
GBR
10:37
54
263433
John Warren
M80
WIM
GBR
10:21
63
7878780
Andy MacGregor
M75
BADO
GBR
10:29
90
8641882
Peter Bennett
M75
BKO
GBR
11:13
107
8651797
Sue Gallagher
W65
SO
GBR
10:01
121
Hire
Barry Sowerbutts
M65
SOC
GBR
10:53
122
8406772
Helen Wheelwright
W60
SOC
GBR
11:05
130
8310551
Sue Pearson
W65
SO
GBR
10:17
152
261851
Tony Ludford
M75
BADO
GBR
10:33
154
2080022
Beryl Pring
W70
SAX
ENG
10:45
167
8030951
Di Turner
W65
SO
GBR
11:25
191
8130952
Sarah Brown
W65
SLOW
GBR
10:13
244
2059640
Jasmine Bennett
W65
SO
GBR
10:09
Very Short Green
(13)
15
Hire
Antje Inness
W50
BKO
GBR
10:31
46
500583
Susan Marsden
W75
HH
GBR
11:23
67
202156
Michele Funnell
W65
SO
GBR
10:27
78
8641860
Michael Gammon
M85
SO
GBR
11:35
80
260417
John Farren
M80
TVOC
GBR
11:39
84
2064175
Freda Peirce
W75
SARUM
GBR
11:19
91
444816
Gill Bennett
W75
BKO
GBR
11:15
93
401764
John Coleman
M80
NGOC
GBR
11:31
112
8669939
Jeremy Oldershaw
M80
SAX
ENG
11:43
127
401733
Ken Williams
M80
BAOC
GBR
10:43
136
1410341
Marion Shipman
W55
LOK
GBR
11:27
148
235614
Douglas Deeks
M80
SAX
GBR
10:35
166
260435
Patrick Maher
M80
SO
ENG
10:47
Light Green
(1)
16
Hire
Tom Inness
M16
BKO
GBR
10:33
Orange
(6)
49
7205317
Vadim Pesenti
M12
DFOK
GBR
11:19
103
8432109
Louise Light
W50
SOC
ENG
10:23
180
1107061
Eskarina Medlock
W10
WSX
GBR
10:47
185
Hire
Gene Miller
M12
IND
GBR
10:55
186
Hire
Blake Miller
M10
IND
GBR
10:43
235
221115
Ben Chapman
M10
SO
GBR
232 Emma Chapman
10:27
Yellow
(2)
17
Hire
Robin Inness
M12
BKO
GBR
10:21
88
Hire
Claudia Mahr
W12
SLOW
GBR
10:29
White
(5)
211
203251
Ralph Scarbrough
M10
MV
GBR
open
212
333780
Hugh Scarbrough
M10
MV
GBR
open
230
412788
Anna Maria Yaneva
W10
SLOW
GBR
open
231
9102794
Krum Yanev
M10
SLOW
GBR
11:43
232
221105
Emma Chapman
W10
SO
GBR
234 Anna Chapman
10:23