Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Leek Urban Start List
Sunday 03 November 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=98, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
CLOK
DEE
DVO
EPOC
HALO
HOC
LEI
LOG
MDOC
NOC
OD
POTOC
RSOC
SROC
SWOC
SYO
WAOC
WCH
WRE
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(8)
20
Hire
Ian Ankers
M70
POTOC
ENG
tba (h)
38
8657496
Robert Holdway
M35
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
52
8060187
Mark Burley
M21
MDOC
ENG
tba
53
8383000
Graham Pigott
M35
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
63
5278
Tom Disney
M35
DEE
GBR
tba
84
8657599
Ingwahang Jabegu
M35
RSOC
ENG
tba
88
1952247
Thomas Lewis
M21
WRE
GBR
tba
95
8670017
Kin Wai Lee
M21
OD
GBR
tba
Men Veteran (M40+)
(4)
5
8033136
David Pal
M50
WRE
CYM
tba
71
345619
Paul Watson
M45
MDOC
GBR
tba
72
8091170
Liam Corner
M45
MDOC
ENG
tba
86
8250166
David Cladingboel
M50
LEI
ENG
tba
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(18)
3
8669958
David Riches
M55
CLOK
GBR
tba
8
8632165
Adrian Harris
M50
MDOC
ENG
tba
12
8371616
Jim Cooke
M55
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
13
300587
Dave Bales
M60
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
16
331865
Gerry Riley
M60
POTOC
ENG
tba (h)
28
2049784
Duncan Innes
M55
SWOC
GBR
tba
33
8337739
Jonathan Lee
M55
LEI
ENG
tba
45
8115252
Andrew Selby
M40
DVO
GBR
tba
46
221476
Simon Gale
M45
DVO
GBR
tba
48
221665
William Gale
M21
DVO
GBR
tba
57
2029072
Peter Hayes
M60
MDOC
GBR
tba
60
8180414
Philip Caswell
M55
LEI
ENG
tba
61
8432184
Graham Johnson
M60
DVO
GBR
tba
67
895476
Paul Goodhead
M55
DVO
GBR
tba
79
8581223
Stephen Kimberley
M60
DVO
GBR
tba
90
8209900
Andrew Wallace
M60
NOC
GBR
tba
91
517721
Paul Hudson
M55
NOC
GBR
tba
98
Hire
Mark Clews
M35
POTOC
GBR
tba
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(26)
4
8270154
Henry Morgan
M65
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
11
12331
Peter Yoxall
M70
POTOC
ENG
tba (h)
15
8657423
Paul Graetz
M70
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
17
50035
Martin Gibbons
M70
WRE
GBR
tba
18
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba
19
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M70
DVO
GBR
tba
21
8669931
Richard Lewis
M65
WRE
GBR
tba
24
8632884
Peter Carey
M75
OD
ENG
tba
26
8651793
Philip May
M65
OD
ENG
tba
30
8050148
Gerry Symes
M70
AIRE
GBR
tba
34
8105646
Peter Dargue
M65
LEI
ENG
tba
36
8010451
Jeffrey Baker
M65
LOG
GBR
tba
40
8657506
John Brewer
M55
SROC
GBR
tba
43
8111049
Kevin Gallagher
M70
LEI
GBR
tba
55
8411118
Stephen Nightingale
M70
HOC
GBR
tba
56
1037072
John Pigott
M70
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
58
8657528
Grahame Crawshaw
M70
MDOC
ENG
tba
70
8651795
Paul Johnson
M65
SYO
GBR
tba
74
8190547
Ian Watson
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba
75
220310
Ian Parfitt
M65
DVO
GBR
tba
76
8300075
Stephen Beresford
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba
78
8003228
Roger Edwards
M65
LEI
GBR
tba
81
7300097
Andrew Payne
M65
DEE
GBR
tba
83
345622
Richard Gibbs
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba
85
8220247
Chris Rostron
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba
92
8657510
Robert Scott
M70
HOC
GBR
tba
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(6)
1
11198
Austin Farr
M75
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
31
8001888
Guy Goodair
M80
EPOC
GBR
tba
50
8263499
Derek Gale
M75
DVO
GBR
tba
68
8181041
David Mawdsley
M75
MDOC
GBR
tba
77
8070642
Ernie Williams
M75
LEI
GBR
tba
93
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
tba
Men Junior (M16-)
(2)
7
442945
Alexander Evans
M16
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
87
8121801
Adam Cladingboel
M18
LEI
ENG
tba
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(2)
51
263468
George Selby
M10
DVO
GBR
tba
54
1426930
Daniel Pigott
M10
POTOC
GBR
tba
Women Open (W18-W35)
(2)
89
39968
Katie Lewis
W35
WRE
GBR
tba
96
8670130
Ka Man Leung
W21
OD
GBR
tba
Women Veteran (W40+)
(6)
6
41312
Ianka Evans
W50
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
29
342253
Christine Farr
W40
SWOC
GBR
tba
35
8201070
Tanya Taylor
W45
LOG
GBR
tba
41
8032891
Delia Kingsbury
W50
WRE
GBR
tba
44
8060391
Claire Selby
W45
DVO
GBR
tba
65
220101
Alison Corbett
W50
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(9)
14
8657431
Elizabeth Bales
W55
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
39
8628593
Jane Anthony
W60
SROC
GBR
tba
62
84070859
Val Johnson
W60
DVO
GBR
tba
64
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
tba
73
7207798
Marie Roberts
W60
MDOC
GBR
tba
80
8260760
Anne Kimberley
W55
DVO
GBR
tba
82
8220712
Pat Moody
W60
DEE
GBR
tba
94
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
tba
97
8070605
Claire Bushnell
W55
WCH
GBR
tba
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(9)
9
436239
Marian Denham
W70
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
25
8632885
Sheila Carey
W70
OD
ENG
tba
27
8651794
Hilary May
W65
OD
NI
tba
37
8287136
Tricia Neal
W70
NOC
GBR
tba
42
8203137
Maureen Webb
W65
LEI
GBR
tba
47
221669
Lisa Gale
W45
DVO
GBR
tba
49
8263494
Jen Gale
W70
DVO
GBR
tba
66
11150
Alison Doyle
W70
MDOC
ENG
tba
69
8195100
Judy Johnson
W65
SYO
GBR
tba
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(4)
2
11199
Barbara Farr
W75
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
10
8252235
Jean Rostron
W75
POTOC
ENG
tba (h)
32
8640444
Judith Goodair
W75
EPOC
GBR
tba
59
8657529
Irene Crawshaw
W75
MDOC
ENG
tba
Women Junior (W16-)
(0)
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(2)
22
221680
Grace Allinson
W10
WRE
GBR
tba
23
2142082
Harriet Allinson
W10
WRE
GBR
tba