Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) BADO Regional & SCOL5 - Pamber Forest Start List
Saturday 23 November 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=131, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOK
DVO
GO
HAVOC
HH
HOC
IND
LOC
MFR
NGOC
OD
OK77
POTOC
SARUM
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOC
SOS
SWOC
TAY
TVOC
WIM
AND Country =
All
AUS
FIN
GBR
Entry
No.
Emit Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(20)
2
407309
Neville Baker
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
4
Hire
James Wilkinson
M21
BKO
ENG
tba
17
412276
Mark Saunders
M40
BKO
GBR
tba
20
Hire
Douglas McTurk
M21
SOS
GBR
tba
23
Hire
Simon Tarrant
M40
SARUM
ENG
tba
43
Hire
Paul Taylor
M40
TVOC
ENG
tba
48
501480
Keith Belsey
M50
SN
GBR
tba
52
199102
Katherine Bett
W21
SN
GBR
tba
61
200366
Amund Beitnes
M40
OK77
FIN
tba
63
Hire
Dimitar Gospodinov
M21
BKO
GBR
tba
66
Hire
John Methven
M45
BKO
GBR
tba
72
182235
Paul Martin
M50
SN
GBR
tba
76
Hire
Juste Raimbault
M21
SLOW
ENG
tba
77
Hire
Kevin Wheeler
M45
MFR
AUS
tba
81
Hire
Edward Dickins
M21
BAOC
GBR
tba
89
210707
Doug Greenwood
M45
BKO
GBR
tba
100
208859
Daniel Gardner
M21
TVOC
GBR
tba
109
173897
Andrew Rowe
M40
POTOC
GBR
tba
112
412302
Robin Bishop
M50
TVOC
CYM
tba
116
Hire
Jan Travnicek
M40
TVOC
GBR
tba
Blue
(45)
1
413054
Julian Hartwell
M60
SOC
ENG
tba
3
505224
Marie-Anne Fischer
W55
TVOC
GBR
tba
10
483660
Joe House
M65
SO
GBR
tba
14
507301
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
tba
15
Hire
Matt Deakin
M21
BAOC
GBR
tba
18
484011
Roger Cliffe
M45
TVOC
GBR
tba
19
400194
Rachel McTurk
W21
SOS
GBR
tba
21
Hire
Helen Chiswell
W40
DVO
GBR
tba
24
202193
Andrew Graham
M60
SARUM
ENG
tba
37
412277
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
tba
50
408098
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
51
510241
Mike Goldthorpe
M60
SOC
GBR
tba
53
204648
Sue Bett
W50
SN
GBR
tba
54
204676
Andy Parker
M60
BADO
GBR
tba
55
507740
Mark Light
M50
SOC
ENG
tba
58
223165
Derick Mercer
M55
BKO
GBR
tba
59
195603
Andrew Southwood
M55
BKO
GBR
tba
62
Hire
Georgi Gospodinov
M50
BKO
GBR
tba
67
400532
Richard Sharp
M55
TVOC
GBR
tba
70
Hire
Ali Kempson
W50
TVOC
GBR
tba
71
Hire
Gary Mills
M60
TVOC
GBR
tba
75
Hire
Charlotte Coles
W35
TVOC
GBR
tba
79
161692
Ian Buxton
M50
TVOC
GBR
tba
84
100693
Peter Smith
M50
SOC
GBR
tba
85
199204
John Briggs
M60
BKO
GBR
tba
86
Hire
Mike Jones
M65
SMOC
GBR
tba
90
Hire
Simon Turton
M50
BKO
GBR
tba
92
483161
Allan Darwell
M65
BOK
GBR
tba
93
412410
Ali Lea
W40
BAOC
GBR
tba
94
483107
Kevin Bracher
M60
SOC
GBR
tba
95
410620
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
GBR
tba
96
505338
Chris Evans
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
97
401702
Colin Dickson
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba
101
Hire
Anya Crocker
W21
SOC
GBR
tba
104
Hire
Emily Pearson
W21
TAY
GBR
tba
107
507579
Jon Vaughan
M40
BKO
GBR
tba
110
Hire
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
tba
111
224596
Debra Robinson
W50
SN
GBR
tba
117
507152
Michael Merritt
M60
SO
GBR
tba
118
502782
Colin Swallow
M60
SN
GBR
tba
121
223450
Paul Fox
M55
SN
GBR
tba
124
Hire
Stephen Fletcher
M65
BKO
GBR
tba
128
502800
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba
129
484012
Melanie Slade
W50
SN
GBR
tba
131
Hire
Bernie Newitt
W50
SOC
ENG
tba
Green
(35)
6
Hire
Rhiannon Fadeyibi
W55
NGOC
GBR
tba
11
223379
David Battison
M70
SARUM
GBR
tba
12
410016
Peter Riches
M65
TVOC
ENG
tba
13
502275
Mark Thompson
M60
TVOC
GBR
tba
22
Hire
Andrew Leedman
M55
LOC
GBR
tba
25
412357
Martin Cross
M70
WIM
GBR
tba
27
502791
Brian Johnson
M65
WIM
GBR
tba
28
402086
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
tba
29
484019
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba
30
408141
Peter Jones
M60
SN
GBR
tba
34
155939
Kieran Devine
M65
BAOC
ENG
tba
35
201600
Phil Conway
M55
GO
GBR
tba
36
201777
Keiko Conway
W55
GO
GBR
tba
38
500030
Colin Holcombe
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba
39
Hire
Pete Inness
M50
BKO
GBR
tba
44
Hire
Joel Taylor
M14
TVOC
ENG
tba
46
483067
Brian Hart
M70
SARUM
GBR
tba
73
221177
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
tba
74
412324
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
tba
80
Hire
Lesley Innes
W60
BKO
GBR
tba
82
Hire
Garry Parmenter
M70
HAVOC
GBR
tba
83
195547
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
ENG
tba
87
Hire
Glyn Thomas
M60
BKO
CYM
tba
88
210903
Annika Greenwood
W45
BKO
GBR
tba
98
400576
Elisabeth Dickson
W60
BAOC
GBR
tba
99
402060
Richard Rae
M70
BKO
GBR
tba
102
195571
Peter Wilson
M60
BKO
GBR
tba
105
Hire
Richard Freeman
M55
HH
GBR
tba
106
510577
Trish Monks
W40
BKO
GBR
tba
114
485422
Denise Mullins
W65
SARUM
GBR
tba
115
502690
Ted McDonald
M75
BOK
ENG
tba
122
Hire
Russ Fauset
M70
HOC
GBR
tba
123
501461
Jim Graham
M65
WIM
GBR
tba
125
502208
Christopher Moon
M65
BOK
GBR
tba
126
210869
Howard Thomas
M70
BOK
CYM
tba
Short Green
(23)
5
502641
Jim Munday
M75
BKO
GBR
tba
7
483070
John Thompson
M80
TVOC
ENG
tba
8
227191
Yvonne Hodson
W70
TVOC
GBR
tba
9
410354
Carol House
W60
SO
GBR
tba
16
483113
Sally Collins
W65
BKO
GBR
tba
26
413025
Gillian Cross
W70
WIM
GBR
tba
31
407751
Liz Yeadon
W70
SARUM
GBR
tba
33
485433
Charlotte Thornton
W70
SARUM
GBR
tba
40
Hire
Antje Inness
W50
BKO
GBR
tba
47
483081
Pat Hart
W75
SARUM
GBR
tba
49
484028
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
57
221222
Fiona Clough
W55
BKO
GBR
tba
60
407459
Ken Williams
M80
BAOC
GBR
tba
64
502240
Peter Bennett
M75
BKO
GBR
tba
65
223469
Gill Bennett
W75
BKO
GBR
tba
68
400545
Helen Sharp
W55
SWOC
GBR
tba
78
483093
John Farren
M80
TVOC
GBR
tba
91
484254
Clare Fletcher
W75
BOK
GBR
tba
103
195597
Anne-Marie Hillier
W65
BKO
GBR
tba
113
400274
Denise Harper
W65
BKO
GBR
tba
119
195477
Jane Archer
W65
SN
GBR
tba
120
211055
Gill Sharp
W60
SN
GBR
tba
127
502518
Sally Thomas
W70
BOK
ENG
tba
Light Green
(2)
41
Hire
Tom Inness
M16
BKO
GBR
tba
69
Hire
Carys Sharp
W14
TVOC
GBR
tba
Orange
(4)
32
400430
Alan Yeadon
M80
SARUM
GBR
tba
45
Hire
Nathan Taylor
M12
TVOC
ENG
tba
56
507745
Louise Light
W50
SOC
ENG
tba
130
Hire
Charlotte Slade
W12
SN
GBR
tba
Yellow
(1)
108
Hire
Zac and Elliot Vaughan
M12
IND
GBR
tba
White
(1)
42
Hire
Robin Inness
M12
BKO
GBR
tba