Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) WMOA League - Titterstone Clee Hill Start List
Sunday 10 November 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=153, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BKO
BOK
COBOC
DEE
DVO
ELO
EPOC
HH
HOC
MDOC
NGOC
OD
POTOC
SBOC
SLOW
SOC
WCH
WRE
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(19)
1
7030880
Robert Rose
M35
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
2
50196
Andy Hemsted
M70
HOC
ENG
tba (h)
7
8667388
Heather Kieniewicz
W21
HOC
GBR
tba
8
8667929
Tim Kieniewicz
M35
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
11
8170502
Alexander Mitchell
M18
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
34
261368
Marian White
W55
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
40
8680546
Jim Trueman
M55
MDOC
GBR
tba
42
9101826
David Leadley
M55
OD
GBR
tba
52
8170775
Anne Straube
W40
OD
GBR
tba
55
2133825
Mark Pearson
M55
WRE
GBR
tba
82
24947
Tony Callow
M50
WRE
GBR
tba
93
8670017
Kin Wai Lee
M21
OD
GBR
tba
115
8300788
James Thomas
M21
COBOC
GBR
tba
116
8310710
John Miklausic
M40
NGOC
GBR
tba
117
8037211
Kath Atkins
W35
HOC
GBR
tba
118
8110780
Robert Atkins
M35
HOC
GBR
tba
123
8657448
Thomas Raftery
M35
HH
GBR
tba
125
8282828
Richard Cronin
M21
NGOC
CYM
tba
139
8667392
Mike Barnby
M40
WCH
ENG
tba
Blue
(40)
10
8011366
Kerstin Mitchell
W50
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
12
8090404
Sebastian Mitchell
M16
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
17
8280154
Paul Basher
M65
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
18
933053
Andy Campbell
M55
DEE
GBR
tba
19
8033062
Sara Campbell
W50
DEE
GBR
tba
20
8050164
Alex Morgan
M55
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
21
8371616
Jim Cooke
M55
POTOC
GBR
tba
26
7990557
Brian Hughes
M70
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
33
8655909
Ian Chafer
M50
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
35
1411538
Andrew White
M60
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
36
1401533
Rod Shaw
M80
EPOC
GBR
tba
41
8246753
Andy Johnson
M55
HOC
ENG
tba (h)
43
8313391
Clive Richardson
M50
WRE
GBR
tba
44
440685
Stan Alexander
M65
OD
GBR
tba
50
8190295
Lesley Ross
W50
OD
GBR
tba
51
8300763
Kevin Ross
M55
OD
GBR
tba
53
2251
Daniel Roth
M45
OD
GBR
tba
57
401265
Andrew Clough
M60
WRE
GBR
tba
70
8001088
Mike Goldthorpe
M60
SOC
GBR
tba
74
8100959
Peter Langmaid
M50
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
77
8420248
Andy Emmerson
M60
OD
GBR
tba
78
8224466
Jill Emmerson
W55
OD
GBR
tba
79
8109667
Robert Bambrook
M45
OD
GBR
tba
83
1396122
Philip Eeles
M60
SOC
ENG
tba
90
345611
Alan Pucill
M60
NGOC
GBR
tba
92
8033136
David Pal
M50
WRE
CYM
tba
100
8040749
Roman Kotecky
M70
OD
GBR
tba
106
224191
Paul Wolstenholme
M55
HOC
GBR
tba
110
202117
Rob Taylor
M50
NGOC
ENG
tba
121
333912 (H)
Erin Weatherstone
W21
OD
GBR
tba
122
8422100
Becky Raftery
W35
HH
GBR
tba
124
8632182
Richard Pay
M55
WRE
GBR
tba
126
8221169
Chris McCartney
M50
OD
GBR
tba
128
8012060
Malcolm Lyon
M60
SLOW
GBR
tba
129
1413608
Ian Gamlen
M50
COBOC
GBR
tba (h)
130
8180453
Chris Johnson
M65
BOK
ENG
tba
134
8640489
Mike Snell
M60
OD
GBR
tba
150
8667400
Ian Hopkins
M50
WRE
GBR
tba
151
1952247
Thomas Lewis
M21
WRE
GBR
tba
153
2076117
Mykyta Chubynsky
M40
OD
GBR
tba
Green
(54)
4
8301508
Rick Roberts
M65
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
6
423673
Nigel Cousins
M65
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
13
8333623
Barry Houghton
M70
HOC
ENG
tba (h)
14
217758
Phil Bibby
M65
WRE
GBR
tba
25
1780750
Jane Campbell
W60
DEE
GBR
tba
32
7190230
John Middler
M65
OD
GBR
tba
38
204568
Peter Howsam
M65
WRE
GBR
tba
48
8110839
Trevor Simpson
M80
OD
GBR
tba
56
217754
Paul Hammond
M55
HOC
ENG
tba (h)
58
333621
Barry McGowan
M70
HOC
ENG
tba (h)
59
8401766
Keith Willdig
M70
OD
GBR
tba
63
9071053
Roger Stein
M65
SBOC
CYM
tba
64
8634077
John Broadhead
M60
WRE
GBR
tba
65
8445566
Ray Collins
M60
WCH
ENG
tba
67
8009008
Richard Rogers
M55
WRE
GBR
tba
68
203350
John Pearson
M70
HOC
GBR
tba
69
261400
Ian Jones
M65
WCH
GBR
tba
71
202223
Laurie Rose
M65
WRE
GBR
tba
72
408415
Chris Rose
W65
WRE
GBR
tba
73
7300301
Mike Baggott
M65
OD
GBR
tba
76
333910
Ashley Ford
M65
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
80
8657393
Matthew Bambrook
M16
OD
GBR
tba
84
2064223
Mike Wilkinson
M60
HOC
GBR
tba
88
414006
Richard Higgs
M55
NGOC
ENG
tba
89
400823
Geoff Trewin
M65
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
91
2105308
John Ward
M70
OD
ENG
tba
94
8670130
Ka Man Leung
W21
OD
GBR
tba
95
32855
Mike Callow
M75
WRE
GBR
tba
96
8630907
Peter Wilson
M60
BKO
GBR
tba
98
522929
Jonathan Howell
M65
WCH
GBR
tba
101
333913 (H)
Andy Cherry
M45
OD
ENG
tba
102
333914 (H)
Luke Cherry
M16
OD
ENG
tba
103
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
tba
104
8120412
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
tba
105
50239
Dave Smith
M65
WCH
GBR
tba
107
1008520
Mike Farrington
M60
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
109
202102
Judith Taylor
W50
NGOC
ENG
tba
111
2089679
Rose Taylor
W14
NGOC
ENG
tba
112
32801
Denis Murphy
M70
DEE
GBR
tba
119
37312
Trina Rogerson
W65
ELO
GBR
tba
131
1125506
Steve Parker
M45
WRE
GBR
tba
132
8651793
Philip May
M65
OD
ENG
tba
133
260458
Stuart Swalwell
M65
DVO
GBR
tba
135
1560705
David Hanstock
M60
BOK
GBR
tba
136
50275
Fiona Hanstock
W60
BOK
GBR
tba
138
220619
Melanie Hearn
W45
WCH
GBR
tba
142
8680925
Neil Adams
M60
WCH
GBR
tba
143
8680924
Mary Adams
W60
WCH
GBR
tba
144
8657509
Mike Smithard
M70
DEE
GBR
tba
145
261749
Adrian Bailey
M50
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
147
333626
Peter Rose
M40
HOC
GBR
tba
148
50320
Richard Harrison
M70
WRE
GBR
tba
149
2105299
Richard Burnett
M60
COBOC
GBR
tba
152
333631
Ian Pickering
M60
HOC
GBR
tba
Short Green
(31)
3
221492
Penny Hemsted
W75
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
5
260207
Susan Roberts
W70
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
9
50138
Robert Vickers
M75
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
15
11198
Austin Farr
M75
POTOC
GBR
tba
16
11199
Barbara Farr
W75
POTOC
GBR
tba
22
436239
Marian Denham
W70
POTOC
GBR
tba
23
833122
Alison Sloman
W80
HOC
GBR
tba
24
50035
Martin Gibbons
M70
WRE
GBR
tba
27
8669931
Richard Lewis
M65
WRE
GBR
tba
30
1041175
Julia Allinson
W40
WRE
GBR
tba
31
32859
Brian Laycock
M70
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
37
24841
Margaret Shaw
W65
EPOC
GBR
tba
39
204569
Jane Howsam
W65
WRE
GBR
tba
45
2072449
Rachel Alexander
W60
OD
GBR
tba
46
411118
Stephen Nightingale
M70
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
47
261396
Jeff Haycock
M75
WRE
GBR
tba
49
8010839
Hilary Simpson
W80
OD
GBR
tba
60
8401765
Margaret Willdig
W65
OD
GBR
tba
61
223309
Jane Stew
W60
OD
GBR
tba
62
8670629
Russ Fauset
M70
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
66
8101160
Christine Collins
W55
WCH
ENG
tba
75
220709
Barbara Ford
W60
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
81
10080
Chris Boycott
M75
WCH
GBR
tba
85
442941
Julia Wilkinson
W60
HOC
GBR
tba
86
263410
Roger Hailey
M80
OD
GBR
tba
97
50009
Anne-Marie Hillier
W65
BKO
GBR
tba
99
32832
Janet Richardson
W70
OD
ENG
tba
108
8333339
Carol Farrington
W60
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
113
32905
Margaret Murphy
W70
DEE
GBR
tba
114
33180
Derek Turner
M80
WRE
GBR
tba
127
9921698
Joanne Leigh
W50
OD
ENG
tba
Light Green
(1)
140
8667393
Oscar Barnby
M12
WCH
ENG
tba
Orange
(4)
54
8090702
Max Straube-Roth
M10
OD
GBR
tba
87
263412
Diana Hailey
W75
OD
GBR
tba
137
8657433
Jonah Hearn
M10
WCH
GBR
tba
146
2127402
Kieran Rose
M12
HOC
GBR
tba
Yellow
(3)
28
221680
Grace Allinson
W10
WRE
GBR
tba
29
2142082
Harriet Allinson
W10
WRE
GBR
tba
141
8667394
Euan Barnby
M10
WCH
ENG
tba
White
(1)
120
37211
James Atkins
M10
HOC
GBR
tba