Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) NWO Regional - West Swindon Urban Start List
Sunday 22 September 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=106, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOF
BOK
DEE
HH
IND
KFO
LEI
NATO
NGOC
NOC
NWO
OD
SARUM
SLOW
SMOC
SO
SOC
SUFFOC
TVOC
WIM
WSX
AND Country =
All
FRA
GBR
Entry
No.
Emit Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(8)
11
407309
Neville Baker
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
12
505224
Marie-Anne Fischer
W55
TVOC
GBR
tba
13
412276
Mark Saunders
M40
BKO
GBR
tba
14
Hire
Edward Dickins
M21
BAOC
GBR
tba
18
483190
John Cook
M60
WSX
ENG
tba
24
233441
Doug Stimson
M35
NWO
GBR
tba (h)
96
407421
Jamie Hicks
M21
SOC
GBR
tba
102
Hire
Anders Johansson
M45
NGOC
GBR
tba
Men Veteran (M40+)
(16)
2
Hire
Stu Levene
M50
HH
GBR
tba
3
Hire
Duncan Harris
M50
DEE
GBR
tba
10
123456
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
21
501726
Stuart Ebbrell
M45
BAOC
GBR
tba
33
Hire
Chris Atkins
M40
BOK
GBR
tba
36
507740
Mark Light
M50
SOC
ENG
tba
42
473303
John Owens
M50
BAOC
GBR
tba
50
Hire
Kevin Howe
M50
BOK
GBR
tba
54
501466
Paul Gebbett
M50
BOK
GBR
tba
55
505338
Chris Evans
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
57
120621
Rob Hick
M55
WSX
GBR
tba
60
Hire
Garry Greenstreet
M45
SO
ENG
tba
64
187395
Neil Albert
M45
NGOC
FRA
tba
74
Hire
Rob Askham
M45
SMOC
GBR
tba
89
Hire
Paul Taylor
M40
TVOC
ENG
tba
97
Hire
Andrew Elliott
M45
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(11)
4
507495
Ian Phillips
M60
NGOC
GBR
tba
8
507306
David Faulkner
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
15
483100
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
tba
22
500034
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
tba
25
Hire
Robert Parkinson
M60
NOC
GBR
tba
34
195603
Andrew Southwood
M55
BKO
GBR
tba
39
Hire
Paul Andrews
M55
IND
GBR
tba
65
412299
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
tba
82
502800
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba
88
210999
Paul Lane
M60
BAOC
ENG
tba
101
412114
Charles Bromley Gardner
M55
BAOC
GBR
tba
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(24)
1
497168
Alun Jones
M65
TVOC
CYM
tba
5
505236
Stephen Jackson
M65
BOF
GBR
tba
9
484019
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba
20
Hire
Fred Miller
M65
NATO
GBR
tba
27
484189
David Mullins
M70
SARUM
GBR
tba
30
Hire
Nigel Hoult
M65
BKO
GBR
tba
37
210869
Howard Thomas
M70
BOK
CYM
tba
40
507301
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
tba
44
Hire
Mark Dyer
M70
BOK
GBR
tba
45
100683
Neil Cameron
M70
NGOC
GBR
tba
51
223379
David Battison
M70
SARUM
GBR
tba
59
Hire
Mike Smithard
M70
DEE
GBR
tba
63
500037
John Orton
M65
NWO
GBR
tba (h)
66
408624
Les Smithard
M65
KFO
SCO
tba
68
Hire
Ian Tait
M65
SARUM
GBR
tba
69
407341
Paul Taunton
M65
NGOC
ENG
tba
75
484035
Bob Beresford
M70
TVOC
GBR
tba
78
402060
Richard Rae
M70
BKO
GBR
tba
80
Hire
Ian Prowse
M65
NGOC
ENG
tba
86
410002
Keith Willdig
M70
OD
GBR
tba
92
502791
Brian Johnson
M65
WIM
GBR
tba
94
Hire
Brian Curtis
M65
BOK
GBR
tba
100
Hire
Kevin Gallagher
M70
LEI
GBR
tba
106
483137
Eric Harper
M65
BKO
GBR
tba
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(7)
31
408190
Peter Carey
M75
OD
ENG
tba
41
177900
David Lee
M80
NGOC
GBR
tba
46
400714
Andy MacGregor
M75
BADO
GBR
tba
48
502240
Peter Bennett
M75
BKO
GBR
tba
52
239989
Ken Stimson
M70
NWO
GBR
tba (h)
93
410340
David Nixon
M75
SOC
GBR
tba
98
484049
Tony Ludford
M75
BADO
GBR
tba
Men Junior (M16-)
(4)
90
Hire
Joel Taylor
M14
TVOC
ENG
tba
91
Hire
Nathan Taylor
M12
TVOC
ENG
tba
103
Hire
Max Johansson
M12
NGOC
GBR
tba
104
Hire
Tom Johansson
M12
NGOC
GBR
tba
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(2)
7
408901
Joseph Morris
M12
BOK
ENG
tba
73
Hire
Richard Askham
M12
SMOC
GBR
tba
Men Wheelchair User
(0)
Women Open (W18-W35)
(2)
16
Hire
Alison Innes
W35
WSX
ENG
tba
47
Hire
Charlotte Coles
W35
TVOC
ENG
tba
Women Veteran (W40+)
(5)
26
Hire
Helen Parkinson
W50
NOC
GBR
tba
62
208848
Karen French
W50
WIM
GBR
tba
71
Hire
Freya Askham
W45
SMOC
GBR
tba
77
Hire
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
tba
84
484015
Tereza Maria Rush
W40
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(6)
23
500033
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
tba
56
507637
Helen Wheelwright
W60
SOC
GBR
tba
58
Hire
Carolyn Dent
W55
BOK
GBR
tba
61
507578
Caroline Potter
W55
BOK
ENG
tba
79
Hire
Suzanne Harding
W55
NGOC
ENG
tba
99
484050
Serena Ludford
W55
BADO
GBR
tba
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(17)
6
412376
Christine King
W70
BOK
ENG
tba
19
483113
Sally Collins
W65
BKO
GBR
tba
28
485422
Denise Mullins
W65
SARUM
GBR
tba
29
227191
Yvonne Hodson
W70
TVOC
GBR
tba
32
412328
Sheila Carey
W70
OD
ENG
tba
35
507745
Louise Light
W50
SOC
ENG
tba
38
402086
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
tba
43
507499
Kathryn Orton
W65
NWO
GBR
tba (h)
53
239877
Nina Stimson
W70
NWO
GBR
tba (h)
67
194803
Heather Smithard
W70
KFO
SCO
tba
70
407342
Rosalind Taunton
W65
NGOC
ENG
tba
76
484038
Pattie Beresford
W70
TVOC
GBR
tba
81
505332
Anne Saunders
W65
NWO
GBR
tba (h)
85
408211
Mary Nixon
W70
SOC
GBR
tba
87
410003
Margaret Willdig
W65
OD
GBR
tba
95
Hire
Susan Curtis
W65
BOK
GBR
tba
105
400274
Denise Harper
W65
BKO
GBR
tba
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(2)
17
221177
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
tba
49
223469
Gill Bennett
W75
BKO
GBR
tba
Women Junior (W16-)
(2)
72
Hire
Milly Askham
W14
SMOC
GBR
tba
83
412431
Ella May Rush
W14
BOK
ENG
tba (h)
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(0)
Women Wheelchair User
(0)