Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C/C) Autumn in Anglia Weekend Start List
Saturday 05 October 2019 - Sunday 06 October 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=262, Online=100%, Event1=118, Event2=144)
Event 1
05/10/2019
Autumn in Anglia Day 1 - West Harling (Forest)
Event 2
06/10/2019
Autumn in Anglia Day 2 - Bury St Edmunds (Urban)
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
BAOC
BOF
BOK
Cnoc
CUOC
DRONGO
EBOR
EPOC
FVO
GO
HAVOC
HH
IND
KFO
LEI
LOG
LUOC
MDOC
MV
NATO
NGOC
NOC
NOR
OD
RAFO
SAX
SLOW
SMOC
SO
SOS
SUFFOC
TVOC
Ucdo/ cnoc
WAOC
Wato
WRE
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
Brown
(18)
6
8401576
Thomas Jarvis
M20
RAFO
GBR
tba(m)
8
8007218
Stu Levene
M50
HH
GBR
tba(l)
20
9024956
Helen Lloyd
W60
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
36
8301003
Eoghan Whelan
M16
Wato
IRL
tba(m)
38
8301298
Conall Whelan
M21
Ucdo/ cnoc
IRL
tba(m)
45
8437711
Edward Stott
M35
SLOW
GBR
tba(ve)
60
221107
Jacob Sharpe
M45
HH
GBR
tba(e)
71
363581
Roderick Mansel
M21
SUFFOC
ENG
tba (h)
79
8118795
Chris Prince
M21
LUOC
GBR
tba(ve)
156
8628585
Paul Beckett
M55
HAVOC
GBR
tba(e)
166
8657678
Tom Beskeen
M35
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
177
8230880
Rebecca Ward
W16
NGOC
GBR
tba(l)
196
8645245
William Bartram
M16
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
206
435502 (H)
Gareth Radcliffe
M35
BAOC
GBR
tba(ve)
214
8313210 (TFH)
John Liston
M45
RAFO
ENG
tba(m)
226
2031823
Matthew Clarke
M18
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(l) (h)
251
1230479
Ben Bethell
M40
NOR
GBR
tba(ve)
261
8021988
Douglas McTurk
M21
SOS
GBR
tba(e)
Blue
(35)
12
8221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
15
8641517
Peter Woods
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
25
8235519
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
47
1848841
Catherine Slade
W40
SAX
GBR
tba
49
8313203 (TFH)
Emma Jarrett
W40
WAOC
GBR
tba(ve)
53
8654207
Bert Park
M50
SUFFOC
ENG
tba(m) (h)
55
8667381
Chris Rampton
M50
WAOC
GBR
tba(l) (h)
64
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
tba(l)
67
2080092
Robin Bourne
M55
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
75
8632883
Rod Mansel
M60
SUFFOC
CYM
tba (h)
92
1410815
Roger Parker
M60
NOR
GBR
tba(e)
98
8444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
tba(e)
99
2049780
Alan Spidy
M55
NOR
ENG
tba(m)
104
8632870
Will Harrison
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(l) (h)
110
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
124
435501 (H)
Ian Lonsdale
M60
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
138
7468361
Daniel Cowley
M35
NOR
GBR
tba(ve)
140
1467071
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba(l)
145
8130159
Rini Hoogkamer
M60
NOR
GBR
tba
164
8640496
Mick Lucking
M60
NOC
GBR
tba(vl)
168
8643395
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
GBR
tba(l)
170
401714
David Vinsen
M55
NOR
ENG
tba(ve)
179
8220870
Michelle Ward
W45
NGOC
GBR
tba(l)
184
8241204
Barney Steventon-Barnes
M16
SUFFOC
ENG
tba
198
1416410
Philip Bartram
M45
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
200
8280103
Alex Wetherill
M16
WAOC
GBR
tba(vl)
204
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M55
WAOC
GBR
tba(vl)
210
9200384
Helen Bickle
W35
WAOC
GBR
tba(l)
212
261303
Bill Morgan
M70
Nor
GBR
tba
240
435509 (H)
Roger Gooding
M45
SOS
ENG
tba(e)
242
2080033
Andrew Henderson
M55
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
247
989262
Lindsay McMillan
W35
EPOC
GBR
tba(ve)
249
37194
Julian Green
M40
EPOC
GBR
tba(l)
258
8230758
Peter Haynes
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba(l)
262
8081988
Rachel McTurk
W21
SOS
GBR
tba(e)
Green
(39)
2
8634077
John Broadhead
M60
WRE
GBR
tba
10
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
17
260511
Sue Woods
W60
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
18
9024955
Stephen Searle
M65
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
23
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
27
8380834
Richard Bonnett
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba(m)
29
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba(m)
32
2081304
Deborah Whelan
W50
Cnoc
IRL
tba(m)
43
9888887
Kim Eden
W60
NOR
GBR
tba(ve)
57
1999201
Helen Hague
W50
WAOC
GBR
tba(m) (h)
58
223467
Philip Hague
M50
WAOC
GBR
tba(m) (h)
62
430423
Peter Lund
M60
WAOC
ENG
tba
65
8120412
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
tba(l)
69
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
78
8495383
Mick Liston
M70
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
83
50117
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
tba(m)
85
2079026
Liz Large
W50
NOR
GBR
tba
88
8165201
Patricia Davies
W60
NATO
GBR
tba(e)
90
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
ENG
tba(e)
106
1100261
Margaret Moody
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(e)
112
8680563
Chris Gay
W65
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
147
8260080
Julia Baldwin
W45
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
148
2036647
Nigel Low
M45
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
149
1410345
Alice Hodkinson
W45
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
151
2036648
Edward Low
M18
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
162
8201911
Rachel Thomas
W60
SMOC
GBR
tba(e)
171
221558
Simon Hooton
M60
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
172
263453
Ian Shephard
M65
NOR
GBR
tba(vl)
183
9021206
Hannah Steventon-Barnes
W45
SUFFOC
ENG
tba
189
579429
Bill Butcher
M70
NOR
GBR
tba(e)
192
2012859
Samantha Franks
W35
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(e)
194
8120998
Katharine Bartram
W45
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
213
263471
Anthony Biggs
M70
HAVOC
GBR
tba(m)
215
8313211 (TFH)
Jenny Liston
W45
RAFO
ENG
tba(m)
216
8116832
Bob Hill
M60
RAFO
GBR
tba(m)
221
8655901
Thomas Bartram
M18
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
225
9101435
John Clarke
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(ve) (h)
229
221673
Nicholas Pugh
M65
SOS
GBR
tba(e)
259
8140257
Kathy Haynes
W60
SLOW
GBR
tba(l)
Short Green
(10)
41
8160379
Leanne Bailey
W40
NOR
GBR
tba(ve)
73
9424020
Sarah Mansel
W50
SUFFOC
ENG
tba (h)
81
50180
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
tba(m)
94
8171249
Heather Smithard
W70
KFO
SCO
tba
96
8140452
Les Smithard
M65
KFO
SCO
tba
101
24998
Barbara George
W85
NOR
ENG
tba(e)
181
407384
Nancy Powell Davies
W65
SOS
ENG
tba(m)
190
579430
Juliette Butcher
W70
NOR
GBR
tba(e)
234
1416402
Ros James
W55
SMOC
GBR
tba(m)
254
264238
Seonaid Dudley
W80
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
Light Green
(6)
142
401025
Alesha Lowe
W16
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
175
8655902
Jessica Ward
W14
NGOC
GBR
tba(l)
182
8021206
Theo Steventon-Barnes
M14
SUFFOC
ENG
tba
202
8130564
Judith Wetherill
W55
WAOC
GBR
tba(vl)
227
2031821
Ben Clarke
M14
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(e) (h)
253
1080906
Matthew Bethell
M14
NOR
GBR
tba(ve)
Orange
(7)
4
401576
Lauren Williams
W21
RAFO
GBR
tba(m)
34
2800600
Hugh Whelan
M12
Wato
IRL
tba(m)
150
2079975
David Low
M12
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
207
435503 (H)
Olivia Radcliffe
W12
IND
GBR
tba(ve)
218
435504 (H)
Emma Cross
W21
WAOC
GBR
tba(l)
219
435505 (H)
Jonas Diete
M21
IND
GBR
tba(l)
238
435507 (H)
Taylor Gooding
W12
SOS
ENG
tba(e)
Yellow
(2)
51
8313204 (TFH)
Kate Jarrett
W10
WAOC
GBR
tba(l)
228
8313212 (TFH)
James Clarke
M10
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(e)
White
(1)
236
435506 (H)
Lulu Gooding
W10
SOS
ENG
tba(l)
Men Open (M18-M35)
(14)
5
8401576
Thomas Jarvis
M20
RAFO
GBR
10:45
35
8301003
Eoghan Whelan
M16
Wato
IRL
11:15
37
8301298
Conall Whelan
M21
Ucdo/ cnoc
IRL
11:15
44
8437711
Edward Stott
M35
SLOW
GBR
10:30
70
363581
Roderick Mansel
M21
SUFFOC
ENG
11:00 (h)
76
1421964
Tony Burton
M55
MV
GBR
11:15
122
8313207 (TFH)
Matthew Dixon
M18
HH
GBR
11:15
130
8657504
Glen Richardson
M40
NOR
NI
11:15
154
8191279
Mike Chapman
M40
LOG
GBR
10:30
165
8632181
David Chandler
M21
OD
GBR
11:15
205
8313209 (TFH)
Clement Barber
M21
IND
GBR
10:45
220
8655901
Thomas Bartram
M18
NOR
GBR
11:15
231
8261283
Leon Foster
M35
AIRE
GBR
10:45
256
8170693
James Haynes
M21
WAOC
GBR
10:30
Men Veteran (M40+)
(15)
7
8007218
Stu Levene
M50
HH
GBR
10:45
52
8654207
Bert Park
M50
SUFFOC
ENG
11:15 (h)
54
8667381
Chris Rampton
M50
WAOC
GBR
11:45 (h)
63
8170390
Iain Stemp
M50
WAOC
ENG
11:00 (h)
102
7300224
Paul Butt
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
11:00
109
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
11:15
117
1425759
Andrew Elliott
M45
SUFFOC
GBR
10:45
123
8313208 (TFH)
David Dixon
M45
HH
GBR
11:15
128
639936
Mark Thomson
M50
BOF
GBR
10:45
132
1416407
Rob Askham
M45
SMOC
GBR
11:15
137
221481
Peter Warland
M50
SOS
ENG
10:45
187
8641502
Trevor Hindle
M55
MDOC
GBR
11:15
197
1416410
Philip Bartram
M45
NOR
GBR
11:15
239
435509 (H)
Roger Gooding
M45
SOS
ENG
11:30
250
1230479
Ben Bethell
M40
NOR
GBR
10:30
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(22)
11
8221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:15
14
8641517
Peter Woods
M60
WAOC
GBR
11:00
24
8235519
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
10:45
26
8380834
Richard Bonnett
M60
BAOC
GBR
11:15
39
8012060
Malcolm Lyon
M60
SLOW
GBR
11:45
59
8100555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
11:45
61
430423
Peter Lund
M60
WAOC
ENG
11:00
66
2080092
Robin Bourne
M55
WAOC
GBR
11:00
74
8632883
Rod Mansel
M60
SUFFOC
CYM
11:00 (h)
91
8116832
Bob Hill
M60
RAFO
GBR
11:15
97
8444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
10:45
103
8632870
Will Harrison
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:45 (h)
139
1467071
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
10:45
144
8130159
Rini Hoogkamer
M60
NOR
GBR
11:00
163
8640496
Mick Lucking
M60
NOC
GBR
10:45
169
8670603
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
11:15
203
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M55
WAOC
GBR
10:30
211
8162000
Adam Leaf
M55
HH
GBR
10:45
233
8488640
Kevin Machin
M55
SOS
GBR
11:15
241
2080033
Andrew Henderson
M55
WAOC
GBR
10:45
248
37194
Julian Green
M40
EPOC
GBR
12:00
257
8230758
Peter Haynes
M60
WAOC
GBR
10:30
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(20)
1
8634077
John Broadhead
M60
WRE
GBR
11:00
13
400035
Mike Ridealgh
M70
EBOR
GBR
11:15
21
9024955
Stephen Searle
M65
NOR
GBR
11:15
28
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
11:00
77
8495383
Mick Liston
M70
NOR
GBR
11:15
82
50117
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
11:15
86
8190550
Brian Davies
M65
NATO
GBR
12:00
95
8140452
Les Smithard
M65
KFO
SCO
11:00
113
8170652
Don McKerrow
M65
SLOW
GBR
11:45
118
8281012
Fred Miller
M65
NATO
GBR
11:00
119
8630946
Philip Halford
M65
SUFFOC
GBR
11:00 (h)
125
8657428
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
11:15
143
8000012
Alun Jones
M65
TVOC
CYM
11:00
152
8010451
Jeffrey Baker
M65
LOG
GBR
11:00
158
1008505
Bruce Marshall
M65
WAOC
GBR
11:45
160
8111049
Kevin Gallagher
M70
LEI
GBR
11:00
167
8643395
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
GBR
11:15
173
8641885
James Kingdom
M18
SO
GBR
11:00
174
8641887
Ray Kingdom
M60
SO
GBR
11:00
191
260514
Stephen Nobbs
M60
NOR
GBR
11:00
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(2)
126
2079990
Ben Rivers
M75
GO
GBR
11:45
222
8120751
Peter Leverington
M80
NOR
ENG
11:15
Men Junior (M16-)
(4)
121
2096641
Charlie Dixon
M14
HH
GBR
11:15
195
8645245
William Bartram
M16
NOR
GBR
11:15
199
8280103
Alex Wetherill
M16
WAOC
GBR
10:30
252
1080906
Matthew Bethell
M14
NOR
GBR
10:30
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(5)
33
2800600
Hugh Whelan
M12
Wato
IRL
11:15
114
8313205 (TFH)
Christopher Binns
M12
NOR
GBR
11:15
129
401698
Marcus Richardson
M10
NOR
GBR
11:15
133
7300072
Richard Askham
M12
SMOC
GBR
11:15
244
223346
Alex Darwin
M10
WAOC
GBR
10:45
Women Open (W18-W35)
(12)
3
401576
Lauren Williams
W21
RAFO
GBR
10:45
19
9024956
Helen Lloyd
W60
NOR
GBR
11:30
30
8645280
Nadine Wright
W21
OD
GBR
11:30
42
337487
Emma Crickmore
W21
CUOC
GBR
10:45
131
8363638
Lily Alger
W21
CUOC
GBR
10:45
135
361598
Lucy Warland
W16
SOS
GBR
10:45
155
8657494
Andrea Page
W40
LOG
GBR
10:30
185
8645257
Carolyn Hindle
W21
FVO
GBR
11:30
209
9200384
Helen Bickle
W35
WAOC
GBR
10:30 (h)
217
1398916
Miranda Leaf
W21
DRONGO
GBR
211 Adam Leaf
11:00
246
989262
Lindsay McMillan
W35
EPOC
GBR
10:30
260
8205018
Chloë Cracknell
W18
SUFFOC
GBR
11:30
Women Veteran (W40+)
(17)
31
2081304
Deborah Whelan
W50
Cnoc
IRL
11:15
46
1848841
Catherine Slade
W40
SAX
GBR
11:45
48
8313203 (TFH)
Emma Jarrett
W40
WAOC
GBR
10:30
56
1999201
Helen Hague
W50
WAOC
GBR
10:45 (h)
72
9424020
Sarah Mansel
W50
SUFFOC
ENG
11:00 (h)
84
2079026
Liz Large
W50
NOR
GBR
11:00
115
1979360
Amanda Barrett
W40
NOR
GBR
11:30
116
8313206 (TFH)
Louise Barrett
W50
NOR
GBR
11:30
120
2057807
Sarah Dixon
W45
HH
GBR
11:30
134
8669962
Freya Askham
W45
SMOC
GBR
11:30
136
221482
Sharon Warland
W50
SOS
GBR
10:45
146
8260080
Julia Baldwin
W45
SUFFOC
GBR
11:45 (h)
153
8201070
Tanya Taylor
W45
LOG
GBR
11:30
178
8220870
Michelle Ward
W45
NGOC
GBR
11:30
193
8120998
Katharine Bartram
W45
NOR
GBR
11:30
223
8070579
Tereza Maria Rush
W40
BOK
GBR
11:45 (h)
243
1410810
Camilla Darwin
W50
WAOC
GBR
10:45
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(15)
9
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:30
16
260511
Sue Woods
W60
WAOC
GBR
11:00
22
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
10:45
68
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
11:30
87
8165201
Patricia Davies
W60
NATO
GBR
10:45
89
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
ENG
10:45
105
1100261
Margaret Moody
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
10:45
107
8201910
Ann Harris
W65
SMOC
GBR
11:45
161
8201911
Rachel Thomas
W60
SMOC
GBR
10:45
186
8645285
Hazel Hindle
W55
MDOC
GBR
11:30
188
224111
Rachel Barford
W55
SOS
ENG
11:30
201
8130564
Judith Wetherill
W55
WAOC
GBR
10:30
230
1261283
Charlotte Willis
W21
AIRE
GBR
10:45
232
8439949
Veronica Machin
W55
SOS
GBR
11:30
255
8001700
Helen Nisbet
W55
SMOC
ENG
10:45
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(8)
40
8160379
Leanne Bailey
W40
NOR
GBR
11:15
80
50180
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
11:15
93
8171249
Heather Smithard
W70
KFO
SCO
10:45
111
8680563
Chris Gay
W65
SUFFOC
GBR
11:15
127
2061376
Helen Rivers
W65
GO
GBR
11:45
157
50353
Maria Marshall
W65
WAOC
GBR
11:45
159
203137
Maureen Webb
W65
LEI
GBR
10:45
208
260573
Hazel Bickle
W65
WAOC
GBR
10:45
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(1)
100
24998
Barbara George
W85
NOR
ENG
11:15
Women Junior (W16-)
(5)
108
429379
Jemima Borrill
W14
WAOC
GBR
11:15
141
401025
Alesha Lowe
W16
SUFFOC
GBR
11:15
176
8230880
Rebecca Ward
W16
NGOC
GBR
11:15
180
8655902
Jessica Ward
W14
NGOC
GBR
11:15
224
8180406
Ella May Rush
W14
BOK
ENG
11:45 (h)
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(4)
50
8313204 (TFH)
Kate Jarrett
W10
WAOC
GBR
12:00
235
435506 (H)
Lulu Gooding
W10
SOS
ENG
10:45
237
435507 (H)
Taylor Gooding
W12
SOS
ENG
11:00
245
300460
Hebe Darwin
W12
WAOC
GBR
10:45