Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Pontyclun Santa Fun Run 2019 Start List
Sunday 15 December 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=200, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Badass Mother Runners
Llantwit Fardre Ladies RC
Pencoed Panthers
Pontyclun
Pontyclun Road Runners
Pontyclun roadrunners
Pountyclun Road Runners
PRR
Tonysguboriau runner beans
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
5K Run
(125)
193
Emily Amos
WU14
GBR
192
Julie Amos
W45
GBR
194
Sophie Amos
WU11
GBR
14
Laura Anthony
WSEN
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
156
Luc Baudin
MU12
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
190
Ella Baynham
WU12
GBR
191
Evie Baynham
WU11
GBR
189
Hayley Baynham
W45
GBR
188
Stewart Baynham
M45
GBR
169
Alisha Bird
W40
GBR
143
Jacob Bird
MU11
GBR
142
Martin Bird
M50
GBR
144
Toby Bird
MU4
GBR
72
Rochelle Boyce
WSEN
GBR
108
Gemma Brady
WSEN
GBR
184
Rebecca Brumbill
W40
PRR
GBR
85
Alexander Burrell
MU10
GBR
84
Amanda Burrell
W50
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
83
Stephen Burrell
M50
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
24
Ceri Bush
W40
GBR
25
Nick Bush
M40
GBR
29
Joannah Cale
W40
GBR
30
Keera Cale
WU14
GBR
199
Aanya Camps
WU9
GBR
198
Chris Camps
MSEN
GBR
200
Joshua Camps
MU6
GBR
146
Caroline Carey
WSEN
GBR
79
Chris Chambost
M40
GBR
78
Luc Chambost
MU10
GBR
174
Isabelle Church
WU11
GBR
172
Mark Church
M45
GBR
170
Lucy Clewlow
WSEN
Badass Mother Runners
GBR
82
Lynsey Cruickshank
WSEN
GBR
104
Camilla Davies
WSEN
GBR
152
Gary Davies
M60
GBR
145
Meg Davies
WU23
GBR
56
Gina Day
W60
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
57
Paul Day
M70
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
1
Mike Donnelly
M45
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
18
Linda Doyle
W45
Pontyclun Road runners
GBR
153
Thomas Drew
MU7
GBR
126
Amanda Duddridge
W45
GBR
155
Annette Ellis
W45
GBR
55
Tony Ellis
M45
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
51
Jackie Evans
WSEN
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
125
Isobel Fear
WU13
GBR
124
Rachel Fear
W50
GBR
195
Stephanie Foulkes-Moran
W45
GBR
109
Gill Gubbings
W65
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
186
Amber Harwood
WU11
GBR
185
Dave Harwood
M40
GBR
187
Zoe Harwood
WU9
GBR
27
Becky Heatcote
W50
GBR
50
Caroline Hellard
W40
Pontyclun road runners
GBR
80
John Hooper
M65
GBR
181
Rachel Howley
W45
Llantwit Fardre Ladies RC
GBR
31
Naz Islam
M40
GBR
175
Alan Jackson
M55
Pontyclun road runners
GBR
176
Louise James
WSEN
Badass Mother Runners
GBR
71
Kate Jarman
WSEN
GBR
151
Holly Jarvis
WU7
GBR
150
Mandy Jarvis
W60
GBR
149
Oliver Jarvis
MSEN
GBR
17
Max John
MU13
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
16
Millie John
WU9
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
15
Rhyddian John
M40
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
129
Dylan Jones
MU6
GBR
62
Kate Jones
WSEN
PRR
GBR
130
Liam Jones
MU9
GBR
33
Madeline Jones
WU11
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
131
Nicola Jones
W55
GBR
128
Rhys Jones
MSEN
GBR
127
Trudie Jones
WSEN
GBR
53
Sukhi Kaur
W40
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
106
Michelle Kehoe
WSEN
GBR
26
Amy Lloyd
W40
GBR
178
Alana Lockett
WU8
GBR
177
Nia Lockett
WSEN
GBR
19
Tracy Luke
W55
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
58
Kirsty McAndrew
WSEN
GBR
197
Emily McCann
WU23
GBR
196
Dafydd Moran
MU11
GBR
59
Jessica Morris
WSEN
GBR
32
Katie Mortimer-Jones
W40
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
107
Janine Newberry
W40
GBR
28
Jason Niblett
M50
GBR
34
Ruth Northway
W55
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
68
Julia O’Donnell
W50
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
67
Nick O’Donnell
M50
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
49
Steve Paskell
M45
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
74
Mark Passmore
MSEN
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
73
Sarah Passmore
WSEN
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
23
Trudy Perry
W55
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
173
Lucia Petterson
WU10
GBR
171
Tim Petterson
M45
Pontyclun Roadrunners
GBR
163
Dan Powell
MSEN
Pontyclun Roadrunners
GBR
179
Sarah Powell
WSEN
GBR
180
Naomi Preston
WSEN
Llantwit Fardre Ladies RC
GBR
75
Nicola Prewett
W45
Pontyclun Roadrunners
GBR
154
Gary Reed
M60
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
99
Aled Rees
MSEN
GBR
3
Chloe Robertson
WU12
GBR
4
Freya Robertson
WU9
GBR
2
Gresham Robertson
M45
GBR
69
Garry Saltmarsh
MU23
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
70
Mandy Saltmarsh
W45
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
164
David Sansom
M40
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
165
Robbie Sansom
MU11
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
10
Stephen Shepheard
M65
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
61
David Shewring
MSEN
Pontyclun Roadrunners
GBR
105
Abigail Silvester
WSEN
GBR
54
Pally Singh
M45
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
52
Hanna Smith
WSEN
Pontyclun road runners
GBR
116
Wallace Steve
M45
GBR
5
Chris Thomas
M40
GBR
42
Emma Tippings
W45
Pountyclun Road Runners
GBR
141
Sarah Turton
WSEN
GBR
6
Tanya Tye
WSEN
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
115
Becky Wallace
W40
GBR
117
Jamie Wallace
MU14
GBR
119
Jocelyn Wallace
WU10
GBR
118
Lois Wallace
WU12
GBR
60
Kevin Williams
MSEN
GBR
81
Hilary Wright
W65
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
22
Victoria Young
W40
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
3.5K Run or Walk
(75)
36
Michael Atkinson
MSEN
GBR
47
Allan Bailey
M65
GBR
43
Gareth Bailey
MSEN
GBR
44
George Bailey
MU6
GBR
45
Megan Bailey
WU4
GBR
46
Nora Bailey
W55
GBR
120
Rebecca Betty
W45
GBR
121
Simon Betty
M45
GBR
138
Danielle Bougourd
WSEN
GBR
77
Elijah Chambost
MU5
GBR
110
Martin Charles
M40
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
111
Thomas Charles
MU7
GBR
39
Ieuan Dobbs
MSEN
GBR
38
Lisa Dobbs
WSEN
GBR
41
Olive Dobbs
WU4
GBR
139
Harrison Edland
MU11
GBR
98
Cara Evans
WU8
GBR
97
Skye Evans
WU11
GBR
96
Susan Evans
W45
Pencoed Panthers
GBR
182
Rebecca Fitzpatrick
WSEN
GBR
183
Caitlyn Fitzpatrick Thorne
WU7
GBR
148
Emma Gentle
WSEN
GBR
147
Helen Gentle
W50
PRR
GBR
95
Isabella Giles
WU7
GBR
93
Lisa Giles
WSEN
GBR
94
Neil Giles
M45
GBR
133
Ayrton Grant-Howells
MU7
GBR
132
Heather Grant-Howells
W45
GBR
140
Emma-Jayne Harries
WU4
GBR
137
Ioan Harries
MSEN
GBR
40
Laurie Harries
WSEN
GBR
136
Celine Islam
WSEN
Tonysguboriau runner beans
GBR
134
Maya Islam
WU8
Tonysguboriau runner beans
GBR
135
Nora Islam
WU5
Tonysguboriau runner beans
GBR
64
Amanda Lynch
W45
GBR
65
Cillian Lynch
MU10
GBR
66
Isabelle Lynch
WU11
GBR
63
Paul Lynch
M50
GBR
76
Jo Marshall
W40
GBR
101
Dan McTaggart
MSEN
GBR
102
Isobel McTaggart
WU7
GBR
100
Katy McTaggart
WSEN
GBR
103
Rosie McTaggart
WU4
GBR
158
Ava Morgan
WU10
GBR
157
Jo Morgan
W40
GBR
159
Owen Morgan
MSEN
GBR
21
Alexander Pearce
MU3
GBR
20
David Pearce
M40
GBR
48
Mary Pierce
W65
GBR
13
Henry Pugh
MU4
GBR
37
Abbie Richards
WSEN
GBR
35
Beth Richards
WSEN
GBR
11
Ellen Shepheard
W60
GBR
12
Sarah Shepheard
WSEN
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
90
Adam Theaker
MSEN
Pontyclun
GBR
91
Archie Theaker
MU8
Pontyclun
GBR
89
Katie Theaker
WSEN
Pontyclun
GBR
92
Oscar Theaker
MU6
Pontyclun
GBR
112
Mandy Thomas-Gulliford
W40
Pontyclun roadrunners
GBR
113
Seren Thomas-Gulliford
WU6
GBR
114
Tiana Thomas-Gulliford
WU7
GBR
86
Hannah Tucker
WSEN
GBR
87
Jason Tucker
MSEN
GBR
88
Reeve Tucker
MU8
GBR
7
Kevin Tye
M40
GBR
9
Ruby Tye
WU4
GBR
8
Tegan Tye
WU9
GBR
162
Finlay Walker
MU12
GBR
160
Kathleen Walker
WSEN
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
161
Tomos Walker
MU10
GBR
167
Jason Wheeler
MSEN
GBR
166
Kate Wheeler
WSEN
GBR
168
Sonny Wheeler
MU9
GBR
123
Alex Williams-Couch
MU10
GBR
122
Nadine Williams-Couch
W40
GBR