Bristol Epic 3 Peaks Race Start List

Saturday 22 May 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=137, Online=92%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 21 February 2021 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
3 Peaks - wave 1 - 0900 start (58)
126Ben Anderson M45 GBR
18Jodie Andrews W40 GBR
81Miranda Arthur W50 Southville RCGBR
62*Rachel Ball W40 This Mum RunsGBR
17Kerryanne Batten W40 GBR
23Andrew Blacker M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
35Marc Bostock MSEN Weston ACGBR
45Martin Bulpitt M40 GBR
51Craig Cowell M40 TACHGBR
61*Rachael Ellard W40 Southville Running ClubGBR
38Joanne Farr W40 Avon valley GBR
39Robert Farr M45 Trail running association GBR
30Martin Ford MSEN GBR
40Owen Gordon MSEN GBR
102Adrian Grimshaw M45 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
16Ali Grove W40 GBR
109Kev Harford M40 No Drama LlamasGBR
34Martin Harrex MSEN GBR
9Tania Hart W55 GBR
25Storm Hayward WSEN Team Bath ACGBR
31Ryan Hazard MSEN GBR
63Joanna Howell WSEN NBRGGBR
134Lyn Jones W50 GBR
53Sharon Jones W50 Southville RCGBR
48Natalia Jozefowicz WSEN GBR
41James Kavanagh MSEN GBR
56Martin Lewis M40 Great Western RunnersGBR
121Damien Lote MSEN Emerson’s Green Running ClubGBR
20Francois Low M40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
120Damian Luscombe M40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
14*Caroline McAleese W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
43Nigel Meyers M40 GBR
21Will Moore MSEN GBR
110Juliet Morrice WSEN Bad Boy Running ClubGBR
138Alastair Myers M50 Aimless MotionGBR
36Richard Nicholls M70 Southville RCGBR
12*Jai Nicklin WSEN This Mum RunsGBR
118Henry Orna M40 Thornbury RCGBR
119Laura Orna WSEN Thornbury RCGBR
28Nick Parry M55 Team Bath ACGBR
90Kate Perry WSEN GBR
123Emily Pitcher WSEN Emersons Green Running clubGBR
122Jack Pitcher MSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
113Ollie Plumridge MSEN Weston Athletic ClubGBR
100David Poulter MSEN GBR
84Sarah Pugh WSEN GBR
55Andrew Ranson MSEN Lonely goatGBR
33Wilson's Ross MSEN GBR
44Daniel Scott MSEN GBR
74Phil Sherborne M45 Southville RCGBR
111Ian Shopland M40 GBR
26Sarah Smith W50 GBR
42Tom Stone MSEN GBR
72*Irina Tatarinova WSEN Matison's Runners ClubGBR
71*Gareth Waite M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
8Karen Watson W55 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
112James White M40 GBR
124Nicolas Young M40 Aimless MotionGBR

3 Peaks - wave 2 - 0905 start (31)
105Anna Avery W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
95Linnea Barrett W40 This Mum RunsGBR
86Matthew Bavington MSEN GBR
130Mel Bound W45 This Mum RunsGBR
67Sue Bourner W55 TMRGBR
52Michelle Bower W45 Westbury HarriersGBR
101Steve Brown M50 GBR
131Emma Cockram W40 This mum runsGBR
65Lucy Dymond W40 This Mum RunsGBR
49Caroline Evans WSEN GBR
87Lesley Evans W50 GBR
115Tracey Harvey W40 GBR
75Cat Horwood-Darby W40 GBR
13Matt Hunt M45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
5Jenny Jenkins W40 Cleeve LadiesGBR
97Gina Jennings W55 This Mum RunsGBR
125David Knight MSEN GBR
37Katherine Lansdown WSEN GBR
4Becky Long W50 Cheltenham HarriersGBR
50Karen Martyn-Jones W40 GBR
132Sam Mead W40 GBR
91Melanie Monro WSEN GBR
99Christina Ransom W40 This Mum RunsGBR
70Jo Redman W60 This Mum RunsGBR
15Shaun Scammell MSEN GBR
98Seema Srivastava W45 This Mum RunsGBR
66Katherine Thomasset W50 This Mum Runs BristolGBR
22Louise Thorpe W50 Almost AthletesGBR
59Giles Tippett M50 GBR
106Matthew Wood MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
136Judit Yandell W40 GBR

3 Peaks - wave 3 - 0910 start (21)
7Bret Barnett M45 GBR
137Steve Bolland M55 GBR
77Michael Clarke M50 Nailsea RCGBR
93Kayleigh Connolly WSEN GBR
83Abigail Cotton WSEN GBR
82Francesca De Feo WSEN GBR
1Ruth Field WSEN GBR
96Nicola Finn W45 GBR
127Baz Hall M50 Portishead rcGBR
128Caroline Holt W55 Portishead rcGBR
11*Andrew Jenkinson M45 GBR
10*Kay Jenkinson W45 GBR
94P.K. Khaira-Creswell W40 GBR
117Michael Lewis M40 GBR
116Paddy Lewis M40 GBR
73*Emma Meredith W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
6Michael Ormond M45 GBR
46Terry Warfield MSEN GBR
47Dale Waters M40 GBR
64Rachael Wilcox WSEN GBR
92Cherry Wilkinson W40 GBR

3 Peaks - wave 4 - 0915 start (27)
129Gemma Abbott W40 GBR
89Philip Barker M60 Frampton Cotterell Harriers GBR
107Andy Barton M40 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
60Matthew Chaplin M45 Lonely GoatGBR
78Antony Clarke M50 Lonely GoatGBR
80Jed Davies M55 Calne Running ClubGBR
79Angie Douglas W50 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
3Tanya Dunne W45 Lonely Goat GBR
29Paul Evans MSEN GBR
135Jonathan Gledson M50 Town and Country HarriersGBR
19Mike Heffernan M45 Westfield TTGBR
85Helen King W50 Town & Country HarriersGBR
24*John Peppin MSEN Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
114John Phillips M55 GBR
27Russell Porter MSEN GBR
76Maria Ryland W45 Tewkesbury Allrunners GBR
57Elaine Sage W60 Somer ACGBR
58Steve Sage M60 Frome TriGBR
88Alan Smith M60 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
108Sophie Sparks W40 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
104Ant Stilwell MSEN GBR
103Kirsty Stilwell WSEN GBR
32Jason Tinley MSEN GBR
69Jane Ward W45 GBR
133*Jessica Watton WSEN GBR
68Nina Wetzlar W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
54Simon Whittle M55 TACHGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351