Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(D) ESOC Ultrasprint 2019 - Beeslack Woods Start List
Sunday 25 August 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=47, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
ELO
ESOC
FVO
IND
INT
RR
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(4)
17
37250
Neil McMillan
M21
ELO
GBR
open
28
2006643 (H)
Steven McHarg
M21
IND
GBR
open
29
2032856
Ross Lyall
M21
ELO
GBR
open
36
8220201
Ben Brown
M18
ESOC
GBR
open
Men Veteran (M40+)
(4)
33
1401157
Ben Hartman
M50
INT
GBR
open
34
8168008
Duncan Leishman
M45
ELO
GBR
open
39
2006646 (H)
George Lupton
M40
ESOC
SCO
open
45
9005127
Terry Johnstone
M50
ESOC
GBR
open
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(2)
1
1962218
David Robertson
M55
ESOC
SCO
open
9
424483
Mark Kassyk
M60
ESOC
SCO
open
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(4)
6
9151049
Bill Stevenson
M70
ESOC
SCO
open
8
50042
Robert Findlay
M70
ESOC
GBR
open
22
7300500
Robin Strain
M65
ELO
GBR
open
23
7520421
Ian Hendrie
M65
FVO
GBR
open
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(0)
Men Junior (M16-)
(3)
11
1170606
Joel Atkinson
M14
ELO
GBR
open
26
8270606
James Hammond
M14
FVO
GBR
open
32
2006644 (H)
James Hartman
M14
INT
GBR
open
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(4)
4
8003056
Calum Robertson
M10
ESOC
SCO
open
13
1110106
Peter Atkinson
M10
ELO
GBR
open
40
2006647 (H)
Connor Lupton
M14
ESOC
SCO
open
41
2006648 (H)
Fraser Lupton
M12
ESOC
SCO
open
Women Open (W18-W35)
(1)
21
2006641 (H)
Alma Linkeviciute
W35
IND
GBR
open
Women Veteran (W40+)
(6)
2
1970321
Hanne Robertson
W45
ESOC
SCO
open
10
1280579
Jennifer Atkinson
W40
ELO
GBR
open
14
8670608
Sharon Parkin
W50
ESOC
SCO
open
19
2064199
Katherine Kirk
W50
ESOC
GBR
open
25
1416403
Jenny Hammond
W40
FVO
GBR
open
27
2006642 (H)
Samantha Baker
W45
ESOC
SCO
open
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(3)
5
8630902
Alison Cunningham
W55
ESOC
GBR
open
18
1777250
Fiona Johnston
W55
RR
SCO
open
46
1233936
Maggie Scrugham
W60
ESOC
GBR
open
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(4)
7
8101248
Anne Stevenson
W70
ESOC
SCO
open
16
37312
Trina Rogerson
W65
ELO
GBR
open
38
9200892
Kathleen Lessells
W70
ESOC
GBR
open
47
8210953
Janice Nisbet
W65
ESOC
GBR
open
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(1)
15
7772204
Janet Clark
W75
ESOC
SCO
open
Women Junior (W16-)
(1)
3
8003055
Maja Robertson
W14
ESOC
SCO
open
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(8)
12
1081208
Emily Atkinson
W12
ELO
GBR
open
20
46814
Thea Thomas
W10
ESOC
GBR
open
24
8161008
Rebecca Hammond
W12
FVO
GBR
open
35
2006645 (H)
Amelia Leishman
W12
ELO
GBR
open
37
8170108
Megan Brown
W12
ESOC
GBR
open
42
2006649 (H)
Robyn Lupton
W10
ESOC
SCO
open
43
2130556
Ursula MacColl
W10
ESOC
GBR
open
44
2006650 (H)
Isobel Breaks
W10
IND
GBR
open
Maze Only
(2)
30
2120539
Sam Mackenzie
M10
ESOC
SCO
open
31
414011
Fraser Mackenzie
M10
ESOC
SCO
open