Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Bradwell Fell Race (The Short Tour of Bradwell) Start List
Tuesday 06 August 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=37, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Danum Harriers
Dark Peak Fell Runners
Fat Boys Running Club
Fatboys
Fatboys RC
Matlock AC
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
Ripley RC
Steel City Striders RC
Totley AC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
U8B 1K
(0)
U10B 2K
(0)
U12B 3K
(0)
U14B 5K
(0)
U16B 6K
(0)
U18B 7.5K
(0)
MU23 7.5K
(1)
30
Harvey Martin
MU23
Ripley RC
GBR
MSEN 7.5K
(7)
4
Sam Dixon
MSEN
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
11
Phil Moore
MSEN
Totley AC
GBR
22
Chris Pembroke
MSEN
GBR
20
Matthew Pennington
MSEN
GBR
33
Mark Roberts
MSEN
GBR
9
Adam Ryder
MSEN
GBR
29
Keith Sambrooks
MSEN
Totley AC
GBR
M40 7.5K
(4)
2
Simon Allen
M45
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
8
David Edmunds
M45
Fatboys RC
GBR
31
David James
M40
GBR
7
Mike Taylor
M45
Fatboys
GBR
M50 7.5K
(7)
34
Andy Barnett
M55
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
32
Rob Betts
M50
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
3
Diarmuid Crehan
M55
GBR
15
Will Day
M50
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
37
Paul Gray
M50
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
6
John Ostrovskis
M55
Fat Boys Running Club
GBR
36
Simon Rayner
M50
Danum Harriers
GBR
M60 7.5K
(3)
26
David Egan
M65
Totley AC
GBR
23
Bob Foreman
M60
Matlock AC
GBR
5
Alan McDonald
M65
GBR
M70 7.5K
(1)
17
Jeremy Brayshaw
M70
Totley AC
GBR
U8G 1K
(0)
U10G 2K
(0)
U12G 3K
(0)
U14G 5K
(1)
12
Amelia Theobald
WU14
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
U16G 7K
(0)
U18G 7.5K
(1)
35
Emily Barnett
WU17
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
WU23 7.5K
(0)
WSEN 7.5K
(7)
13
Gillian Allen
WSEN
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
18
Claire Conway
WSEN
Totley AC
GBR
24
Gemma Cox
WSEN
GBR
25
Charlotte Nowill
WSEN
GBR
10
Amy Ryder
WSEN
GBR
28
Katherine Sambrooks
WSEN
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
27
Sarah Walch
WSEN
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
GBR
W40 7.5K
(1)
21
Claire Johnson
W40
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
W50 7.5K
(2)
1
Anne Hegarty
W55
Totley AC
GBR
19
Maxine Ison
W55
Totley AC
GBR
W60 7.5K
(2)
16
Pat Goodall
W60
Totley AC
GBR
14
Joan Waller
W60
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
W70 7.5K
(0)