Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Buckingham Urban Start List
Sunday 11 August 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=212, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BL
BOK
CHIG
CLARO
COBOC
DEE
DFOK
DVO
Garingal Orienteers
GO
HALO
HH
INT
KFO
LEI
LOG
LOK
MDOC
MV
NATO
NGOC
NOC
NOR
OD
OLG Säuliamt
PFO
QO
RAFO
RR
SAX
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOS
SUFFOC
SYO
TVOC
WAOC
WIM
WSX
AND Country =
All
AUS
GBR
SUI
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(30)
3
8669955
Matthew Pembery
M20
BOK
GBR
11:15
11
1953309
Neville Baker
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:15
12
1961402
Marie-Anne Fischer
W55
TVOC
GBR
11:15
13
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:30
58
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
11:15
59
2061373
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
11:15
70
Hire
Charlotte Coles
W35
TVOC
GBR
11:15
75
729788
Aaron Madeley
M21
OD
GBR
10:30
79
Hire
David Shakespeare
M50
SMOC
GBR
10:30
83
8628560
Paul Gebbett
M50
BOK
GBR
11:15
89
8656119
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
10:30
96
8408100
Donatas Tumaitis
M35
SLOW
GBR
12:00
113
Hire
Jason Murphy
M45
SMOC
GBR
10:30
120
8641507
Simon Errington
M55
HH
GBR
10:30
123
8643382
Thomas Cochrane
M21
NGOC
GBR
10:30
125
9999050
John Cook
M60
WSX
ENG
11:15
131
8191279
Mike Chapman
M40
LOG
GBR
10:30
133
8655901
Thomas Bartram
M18
NOR
GBR
11:15
142
8488488
Andy Simpson
M45
LEI
GBR
12:00
145
7003257
David Cavero
M21
SMOC
GBR
10:30
148
8040680
Nick Barnes
M35
PFO
ENG
10:30
158
8411148
Robin Bishop
M50
TVOC
CYM
10:30
169
8670625
Mark Rookledge
M50
OD
ENG
10:30
180
8090567
Stephen Chafer
M50
LEI
GBR
10:30
184
Hire
Ed Jones
M45
SMOC
GBR
10:30
186
8116657
Tony Harden
M55
HH
GBR
10:30
189
8630404
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
12:00
195
8300788
James Thomas
M21
COBOC
GBR
12:00
205
Hire
Himmy Lau
M21
SLOW
ENG
11:15
209
8670017
Kin Wai Lee
M21
OD
GBR
12:00
Men Veteran (M40+)
(23)
7
1117218
Stu Levene
M50
HH
GBR
12:00
55
8008968
Rob Askham
M45
SMOC
GBR
open (h)
74
7300224
Paul Butt
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
11:15
82
211431
Mark Salmon
M50
SMOC
GBR
10:30
90
8170390
Iain Stemp
M50
WAOC
ENG
10:30
95
1425759
Andrew Elliott
M45
SUFFOC
GBR
11:15
98
8628554
David Heale
M50
HH
GBR
11:15
105
8866771
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
11:15
126
Hire
Chris Evans
M50
SLOW
GBR
11:15
132
8120998
Philip Bartram
M45
NOR
GBR
11:15
134
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
11:15
139
8442211
Paul Taylor
M40
TVOC
ENG
10:30
150
8100260
Rob Hick
M55
WSX
GBR
12:00
153
8657541
Tom Birthwright
M40
NGOC
GBR
12:00
157
8280367
Alastair Paterson
M50
LEI
GBR
12:00
160
2049891
Ben Green
M40
TVOC
GBR
12:00
162
8109667
Robert Bambrook
M45
OD
GBR
10:30
166
8051968
Martin Lewis
M50
QO
GBR
10:30
176
8486512
Mike Shires
M45
TVOC
GBR
12:00
185
8121267
Karl Marshall
M50
SYO
GBR
10:30
190
886727
Ian Buxton
M50
TVOC
GBR
10:30
200
8712019
Tony Udris
M50
SYO
GBR
12:00
202
8657443
Keith Belsey
M50
SN
GBR
12:00
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(42)
6
8221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
12:00
8
8380834
Richard Bonnett
M60
BAOC
GBR
11:15
9
8444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
10:30
16
37897
Richard Pownall
M60
SMOC
GBR
open (h)
18
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
GBR
12:00
19
8280828
Alan Rosen
M60
HH
GBR
10:30
25
8220856
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
12:00
28
800555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
11:15
34
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
11:15
37
8049665
Ian Prosser
M60
BAOC
GBR
10:30
39
8632883
Rod Mansel
M60
SUFFOC
CYM
10:30
44
860906
Peter Priest
M55
TVOC
GBR
10:30
51
8235519
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
11:15
57
1401815
David Hodson
M55
HH
GBR
11:15
62
8170563
Timothy Evans
M55
CLARO
GBR
10:30
66
8645270
Paul Caban
M55
INT
GBR
11:15
71
8680928
Charles Taylor-Keane
M60
SMOC
GBR
open (h)
72
8645239
David Faulkner
M55
BOK
GBR
11:15
76
8162000
Adam Leaf
M55
HH
GBR
10:30
84
260527
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
7 Stu Levene
12:00
92
8641535
Adrian Wise
M55
SN
GBR
11:15
94
1831959
Alec Maldar
M60
SMOC
GBR
11:15
97
8355551
Mike Brett
M55
BAOC
GBR
10:30
99
9006046
Roger Wilson
M55
SLOW
GBR
10:30
103
41366
Kevin Machin
M55
SOS
GBR
10:30
106
8629999
Robert Parkinson
M60
NOC
GBR
11:15
110
Hire
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
12:00
119
753117
Bob Hill
M60
RAFO
GBR
11:15
124
8640464
Derick Mercer
M55
BKO
GBR
11:15
136
8130159
Rini Hoogkamer
M60
NOR
ENG
12:00
137
8420248
Andy Emmerson
M60
OD
GBR
11:15
143
Hire
Andrew Southwood
M55
BKO
GBR
10:30
154
8670603
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
11:15
159
401750
Peter Duthie
M60
WAOC
GBR
11:15
168
1467071
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
open (h)
171
41271
Tim Keogh
M55
MV
GBR
11:15
177
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M55
WAOC
ENG
12:00
182
2800883
Todd C. Rae
M55
SMOC
GBR
open (h)
188
8642121
David LeFevre
M60
DFOK
GBR
12:00
193
7591123
Paul Lowe
M60
SUFFOC
GBR
11:15
199
7134493
John Smith
M55
OD
GBR
10:30
201
8280103
Ben Wetherill
M20
WAOC
ENG
177 Dil Wetherill
12:00
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(31)
1
8281012
Fred Miller
M65
NATO
GBR
11:15
2
8105646
Peter Dargue
M65
LEI
ENG
10:30
4
8050148
Gerry Symes
M70
AIRE
GBR
10:30
14
8640443
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:30
15
8632903
Bill Hanley
M65
SYO
GBR
10:30
17
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
11:15
30
1201082
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
12:00
31
8140452
Les Smithard
M65
KFO
SCO
10:30
33
8000012
Alun Jones
M65
TVOC
CYM
11:15
45
8190953
Keith Downing
M65
SMOC
GBR
open (h)
46
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M70
DVO
GBR
11:15
65
8657428
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
11:15
67
8630952
Nigel Hoult
M65
BKO
GBR
11:15
68
50117
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
11:15
73
8030922
Peter Martin
M70
SAX
GBR
11:15
78
8190550
Brian Davies
M65
NATO
GBR
10:30
81
8170252
John Williams
M65
MDOC
ENG
10:30
85
8170652
Don McKerrow
M65
SLOW
GBR
12:00
86
1008505
Bruce Marshall
M65
WAOC
GBR
11:15
91
401449
Ian Wells
M65
RAFO
GBR
10:30
100
2800371
Anders Widén
M70
OLG Säuliamt
SUI
10:30
101
Hire
Dave Matthews
M55
SMOC
ENG
10:30
111
8111049
Kevin Gallagher
M70
LEI
GBR
10:30
167
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
11:15
170
8645240
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
GBR
12:00
172
8643395
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
GBR
10:30
174
8200904
Michael Bickle
M70
WAOC
GBR
11:15
197
8004574
Peter Cheetham
M60
RAFO
GBR
10:30
198
597724
David Fisher
M65
MV
GBR
10:30
204
8270946
Dave Skidmore
M70
DVO
GBR
10:30
206
8233219
Bob Beresford
M70
TVOC
GBR
11:15
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(6)
21
8632884
Peter Carey
M75
OD
ENG
11:15
29
260400
Clive Wrench
M75
TVOC
GBR
11:15
63
8120751
Peter Leverington
M80
NOR
ENG
12:00
108
8641882
Peter Bennett
M75
BKO
GBR
11:15
116
8070642
Ernie Williams
M75
LEI
GBR
11:15
117
8150537
Robin Campbell
M80
CHIG
GBR
10:30
Men Junior (M16-)
(1)
140
8388543
Joel Taylor
M14
TVOC
ENG
10:30
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(4)
54
7300072
Richard Askham
M12
SMOC
GBR
open (h)
141
Hire
Nathan Taylor
M12
TVOC
ENG
10:30
165
Hire
Oliver Lewis
M12
QO
GBR
10:30
212
Hire
George Fishlock
M10
WAOC
GBR
12:00
Women Open (W18-W35)
(10)
10
8657455
Charmaine Kwan
W35
LOK
GBR
10:30
38
8632882
Bronwen Mansel
W21
SUFFOC
ENG
10:30
48
8645280
Nadine Wright
W21
OD
GBR
11:15
88
1353650
Alison Innes
W35
WSX
ENG
10:30
130
8657494
Andrea Page
W40
LOG
GBR
10:30
152
Hire
Zoe Smith
M35
TVOC
GBR
12:00
163
Hire
Isabelle Lewis
W21
QO
GBR
10:30
175
9200384
Helen Bickle
W35
WAOC
GBR
11:15
194
8471994
Michele Dawson
W21
Garingal Orienteers
AUS
11:15
208
8670130
Ka Man Leung
W21
OD
GBR
12:00
Women Veteran (W40+)
(10)
26
8654192
Karen French
W50
WIM
GBR
10:30
36
8179805
Carol Prosser
W55
BAOC
GBR
10:30
40
8424020
Sarah Mansel
W50
SUFFOC
ENG
10:30
41
8220870
Michelle Ward
W45
NGOC
GBR
11:15
61
Hire
Emma Jarrett
W40
WAOC
GBR
10:30
107
8629998
Helen Parkinson
W50
NOC
GBR
11:15
129
8645290
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
open
156
8070579
Tereza Maria Rush
W40
BOK
GBR
12:00 (h)
161
Hire
Yvonne Green
W21
TVOC
GBR
12:00
210
8669940
Harriet Millward
W45
WAOC
GBR
12:00
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(27)
5
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
12:00
20
8200028
Janet Rosen
W60
HH
GBR
10:30
35
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
11:15
43
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
11:15
50
8151400
Lindsey Knox
W60
RR
GBR
10:30
52
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
11:15
56
1401816
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
GBR
11:15
64
9101840
Susan Birtwistle
W60
CLARO
GBR
12:00
77
8165201
Patricia Davies
W60
NATO
GBR
10:30
80
400780
Debbie Charlton
W55
SMOC
GBR
open
93
1121960
Wendy Kent
W55
SMOC
GBR
11:15
104
260559
Veronica Machin
W55
SOS
GBR
10:30
114
8201911
Rachel Thomas
W60
SMOC
GBR
open (h)
115
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
ENG
12:00
121
8641508
Helen Errington
W55
HH
GBR
10:30
127
Hire
Katherine Hodge
W21
WIM
GBR
12:00
128
2038704
Helen Hodge
W55
WIM
GBR
12:00
138
8224466
Jill Emmerson
W55
OD
GBR
11:15
144
Hire
Barbara Wysocka
W35
SMOC
GBR
10:30
146
8222822
Carol Edwards
W60
BL
GBR
12:00
151
8140960
Carolyn Dent
W55
BOK
GBR
12:00
178
8130564
Judith Wetherill
W55
WAOC
ENG
12:00
179
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
GBR
11:15
187
8001700
Helen Nisbet
W55
SMOC
GBR
open (h)
191
Hire
Sue Buxton
W55
TVOC
GBR
10:30
196
8414123
Charlotte Cheetham
W55
RAFO
GBR
10:30
203
8280951
Ruth Ellis
W65
DVO
GBR
10:30
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(15)
22
8632885
Sheila Carey
W70
OD
ENG
11:15
23
260453
Sally Collins
W65
BKO
GBR
10:30
32
8171249
Heather Smithard
W70
KFO
SCO
10:30
47
8645279
Sue Hallett
W70
OD
GBR
11:15
49
8630929
Karin Kirk
W70
OD
GBR
11:15
69
50180
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
11:15
87
8680563
Chris Gay
W65
SUFFOC
GBR
12:00
102
8230248
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
11:15
112
203137
Maureen Webb
W65
LEI
GBR
10:30
122
8201910
Ann Harris
W65
SMOC
GBR
open (h)
147
59064
Denise Harper
W65
BKO
GBR
11:15
149
8011191
Jean Payne
W65
DEE
GBR
11:15
173
8260573
Hazel Bickle
W65
WAOC
GBR
11:15
181
8670624
Susan Rae
W70
SMOC
GBR
open (h)
207
8233220
Pattie Beresford
W70
TVOC
GBR
11:15
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(4)
24
8087000
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
12:00
109
444816
Gill Bennett
W75
BKO
GBR
11:15
118
9431311
Ruby Campbell
W80
CHIG
GBR
10:30
183
8001934
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
43 Sue Hartley
11:15
Women Junior (W16-)
(6)
42
8655902
Jessica Ward
W14
NGOC
CYM
11:15
53
2800819
Milly Askham
W14
SMOC
GBR
open (h)
135
429379
Jemima Borrill
W14
WAOC
GBR
11:15
155
8180406
Ella May Rush
W14
BOK
ENG
12:00 (h)
164
Hire
Annabelle Lewis
W12
QO
GBR
10:30
192
260544
Alesha Lowe
W16
SUFFOC
GBR
11:15
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(3)
27
401841
Grace French
W12
WIM
GBR
10:30
60
Hire
Kate Jarrett
W10
WAOC
GBR
11:15
211
Hire
Milly Fishlock
W10
WAOC
GBR
12:00