Canalathon Start List

Saturday 14 September 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=70, Online=100%) See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Team Name Start Time
Team (70)
1Richard Probert GBR 4 lagers & a packet of crisps tba
1Simon Morgan GBR tba
1Will Lloyd GBR tba
1Martin Powell GBR tba
2Virginia Wernham-Bourke The Baldon RunnersGBR Baldons 3R - Runners/Riders/Rowerstba
2Cristina Fisher The Baldon RunnersGBR tba
2Mark Bourke The Baldon RunnersGBR tba
2Jon Dodd The Baldon RunnersGBR tba
3Robert Colson GBR Colson'stba
3Louise Colson GBR tba
3Phoebe Colson GBR tba
3Charlie Collar GBR tba
4Mark Roberts GBR Robert'stba
4Florin Capatana GBR tba
4Florina Capatana GBR tba
4Maria Roberts GBR tba
5Emily Davies GBR The Crick Ladies Atba
5Hannah Griffiths GBR tba
5Kay Evans GBR tba
5Lisa Grant GBR tba
6Maria Tortoriello GBR The Crick Ladies Btba
6Zoe Payne GBR tba
6Debbie Taylor GBR tba
6Rebekah Hepburn GBR tba
7Jenny Barber GBR The Crick Ladies Ctba
7Abigail Keane GBR tba
7Fen Turner GBR tba
7Louise Godding GBR tba
9Damian Cole GBR Glyndwr Crewtba
9Jonny Woolridge GBR tba
9Leigh Gardner GBR tba
9Jeff Thomas GBR tba
10Stephen Gallivan GBR BRAS N BEERStba
10Robin Davis GBR tba
10Rob Witherall GBR tba
10Alun Cadwallader GBR tba
11Elizabeth Rees Y Fenni TriathlonGBR Y TRItba
11Rees Alan Y Fenni TriathlonGBR tba
11Robert Roper Y Fenni TriathlonGBR tba
11Lorraine Wadley Y Fenni TriathlonGBR tba
12Jessica Appleby GBR Muddy Side Uptba
12Evan Appleby GBR tba
12Mair Davies GBR tba
12Gruff Davies GBR tba
13Annette Murphy GBR Murphy's Outlawstba
13Nikki Murphy GBR tba
13Huw Murphy GBR tba
13Erin Murphy GBR tba
14Luke Stokes GBR Sonic Death Monkeytba
14Kelly Stokes GBR tba
14David Carter GBR tba
14Ian Lawrenson GBR tba
15Matt Hegarty Wales University Royal Navy UnitGBR Wales University Royal Navy Unit 1tba
15Alex Bayne Wales University Royal Navy UnitGBR tba
15Sam Murkin Wales University Royal Navy UnitGBR tba
15Lt Paul Thomas Wales University Royal Navy UnitGBR tba
16Tom Collins Wales University Royal Navy UnitGBR Wales University Royal Navy Unit 2tba
16Alistair Mansfield Wales University Royal Navy UnitGBR tba
16Dominic Gilberts Wales University Royal Navy UnitGBR tba
16Hal Dewhurst Wales University Royal Navy UnitGBR tba
17Rose Buck Wales University Royal Navy UnitGBR Wales University Royal Navy Unit 3tba
17Libby Colyer Wales University Royal Navy UnitGBR tba
17Sian Pierce Wales University Royal Navy UnitGBR tba
17Gabriel Valera Wales University Royal Navy UnitGBR tba
18Ellena Farnham Gwernyfed Hockey ClubGBR Gwernyfed Hockey Clubtba
18Carys Ricketts Gwernyfed Hockey ClubGBR tba
18Emma Rees Gwernyfed Hockey ClubGBR tba
18Rhian Davies Gwernyfed Hockey ClubGBR tba
19Tin Mellerick-Wheeler GBR We'll never learntba
19Chris Rankin GBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351