Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
NVH 'Barney' Memorial 5K 2019 Start List
Wednesday 14 August 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=117, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Bedford & County AC
Bourne Town Harriers
BRJ
BRJ Huntingdon RRC
BRJ Run & Tri
BRJ Run and Tri
Bushfield Joggers
Corby Athletic
ECR
El’y Runners
Ely Runners
Eye Community Runners
Grantham Running Club
Helpston Harriers
Higham Harriers AC
Huntingdon AC
Huntingdonshire AC
Huntingdonshire Athletics Club
Hunts AC
Leicester Coritanian AC
March AC
N/A
Nene Valley
Nene Valley Harriers
NVH
PB Pacers
Peterborough AC
St Neots Riverside Runners
Thorney RC
Thorney Running Club
TRC
Unaffiliated
Werrington Joggers
Yaxley Runners
Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Yaxley Runners and Joggers
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
5K Road Race
(117)
23
Louise Alexander
W40
Yaxley Runners & Joggers
GBR
66
Caroline Archer
WSEN
Hunts AC
GBR
99
Claire Ashton
W45
BRJ Run & Tri
GBR
64
Brett Baines
M40
GBR
111
Andrew Baldwin
M45
GBR
32
Jay Belham
MSEN
Nene Valley Harriers
GBR
2
Chelsie Bole
WU15
Nene valley harriers
GBR
1
Dexter Bole
MU18
Nene valley harriers
GBR
88
Peter Bonner
M40
Grantham Running Club
GBR
65
Rachel Bradley
W50
PB Pacers
GBR
7
Wayne Bradley
M45
Eye Community Runners
GBR
102
Abigail Branston
WU18
Yaxley Runners & Joggers
GBR
101
Michael Branston
M45
Yaxley Runners & Joggers
GBR
27
Alan Burgin
M65
Huntingdonshire AC
GBR
77
Alison Burton
WSEN
GBR
29
Hugh Burton
M50
Yaxley Runners
GBR
56
Richard Burton
M50
GBR
17
Linda Carr
W45
Eye Community Runners
GBR
105
Kai Chilvers
MU15
Nene Valley
GBR
104
Michael Chilvers
M45
Nene Valley
GBR
60
Geoffrey Clark
M70
Yaxley Runners & Joggers
GBR
47
Cheryl Cleary
W45
Thorney RC
GBR
81
Andy Cole
M50
March AC
GBR
82
Tricia Cole
W55
GBR
83
Nigel Dickens
M65
Nene Valley Harriers
GBR
40
Dan Doherty
M40
Higham Harriers AC
GBR
39
Rachel Doherty
WSEN
Higham Harriers AC
GBR
54
Tom Drew
M50
GBR
59
Keelan Duffy
MU17
Brj
GBR
58
Shelley Duffy
W40
Brj
GBR
31
Alison Dunphy
W50
Eye Community Runners
GBR
57
Connor Ely
MU16
Bourne Town Harriers
GBR
84
Emma Evans
WSEN
St Neots Riverside Runners
GBR
85
Gary Evans
MU23
Bedford & County AC
GBR
87
Paul Evans
M60
GBR
86
Sharon Evans
W50
St Neots Riverside Runners
GBR
28
Denisa Faragova
WSEN
Eye Community Runners
GBR
33
Ty Farrer
M45
Huntingdonshire AC
GBR
108
Cat Foley Wray
WSEN
Bourne Town Harriers
GBR
96
Caroline Geddes
WSEN
Eye Community Runners
GBR
19
Carl Golder
M40
Eye Community Runners
GBR
46
Shane Goldsmith
M50
Bushfield Joggers
GBR
76
Peter Gray
M65
Corby Athletic
GBR
78
Daniella Hart
WSEN
Peterborough AC
GBR
36
Kathryn Hawkswell
W40
Yaxley Runners & Joggers
GBR
91
Simon Hawkswell
M50
Yaxley Runners & Joggers
GBR
107
Lottie Hemmings
WU15
Nene Valley Harriers
GBR
3
John Herbert
M45
Helpston Harriers
GBR
70
Ben Hewitt
M40
Nene Valley Harriers
GBR
69
Harry Hewitt
MU15
Nene Valley Harriers
GBR
30
Richard Hill
M40
El’y Runners
GBR
14
Gillian Holmes
W65
Werrington Joggers
GBR
89
Peter Holmes
M40
Ely Runners
GBR
5
David Hudson
MSEN
BRJ
GBR
61
Neil Jarvis
M45
BRJ Run and Tri
GBR
49
Sarah Jex
W45
Thorney Running Club
GBR
8
Marc Joyce
M40
Eye Community Runners
GBR
92
Marlena Koralewska
WSEN
Eye Community Runners
GBR
12
Paul Loosley
M40
BRJ Run & Tri
GBR
51
Jeff Lucas
M40
Werrington joggers
GBR
24
Paul Lunn
M45
Helpston Harriers
GBR
53
Sarah Marshall
W40
Thorney RC
GBR
95
Hilary McConville
W65
Hunts AC
GBR
94
Bernie McDonnell
M70
Unaffiliated
GBR
114
Richard Moisey
M50
Werrington Joggers
GBR
74
Henry Moore
MU16
Thorney RC
GBR
4
Michael Moore
M45
Helpston Harriers
GBR
73
Tracy Moore
W45
Thorney RC
GBR
41
Jim Morris
M50
Helpston Harriers
GBR
26
Thomas Musson
MSEN
Helpston Harriers
GBR
116
Benjamin Nayar
MSEN
GBR
117
Rajan Nayar
MSEN
GBR
68
Kayla Neacy
WU23
Thorney running club
GBR
67
Phil Neacy
M40
Thorney running club
GBR
52
David Neal
M50
Nene Valley Harriers
GBR
43
Alison Orrell
W50
BRJ Run & Tri
GBR
45
James Orrell
MU17
BRJ Run & Tri
GBR
44
Richard Orrell
M55
BRJ Run & Tri
GBR
115
Emily Ostler
WSEN
GBR
72
Felicity Parker-Seale
WSEN
BRJ Huntingdon RRC
GBR
22
David Parkes
M65
N/A
GBR
21
Simon Parkes
MSEN
NVH
GBR
106
Kaye Parkin
W50
GBR
80
Christine Payne
W45
GBR
63
Jonathan Ramm
M45
GBR
90
Joseph Reindel
MU15
Nene Valley Harriers
GBR
37
Peter Ridley
M70
Eye Community Runners
GBR
79
Ella Robinson
WU17
Huntingdonshire AC
GBR
18
Tanya Rudd
W40
ECR
GBR
25
Aaron Scott
MSEN
Helpston Harriers
GBR
42
Rob Sheen
M55
Leicester Coritanian AC
GBR
15
Sarah Short
W50
Eye Community Runners
GBR
55
Claire Sibley
W45
Thorney RC
GBR
9
Rob Sleight
M50
Eye Community Runners
GBR
50
Odette Smee
W50
TRC
GBR
48
Julie Smith
W50
Thorney RC
GBR
38
Daniel Snipe
MSEN
Yaxley runners
GBR
103
Charlotte Sortwell
WSEN
Yaxley Runners and Joggers
GBR
11
Keith Stanley
M60
Eye Community Runners
GBR
75
Amy Steele
WSEN
Huntingdonshire Athletics Club
GBR
100
Jim Stocker
M70
Huntingdonshire AC
GBR
71
Pauline Stocker
W55
Hunts AC
GBR
109
Philippa Taylor
W50
Helpston Harriers
GBR
62
Helen Thompson
WSEN
GBR
16
Linda Threadgold
W55
Eye Community Runners
GBR
35
Duane Tomaselli
M40
Huntingdon AC
GBR
34
Dylan Tomaselli
MU15
Huntingdon AC
GBR
20
John Uff
MSEN
BRJ Run and Tri
GBR
110
Barry Warne
M55
Nene Valley Harriers
GBR
97
Becky Warters
WSEN
Eye Community Runners
GBR
10
Nick Wilkins
M45
Eye Community Runners
GBR
98
Ian Wilson
M45
BRJ Run and Tri
GBR
93
Ann Wood
W55
Werrington Joggers
GBR
112
Jackie Wren
W55
BRJ Run & Tri
GBR
113
Martin Wren
M55
BRJ Run & Tri
GBR
13
Mike Wright
M50
Eye Community Runners
GBR
6
Roy Young
M60
Eye Community Runners
GBR