Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Newborough 5K / 2K 2019 Start List
Sunday 10 November 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=135, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Anglesey Canicross
Anglesey Canix
Beaumaris Town Road Runners
Brighton & Hove AC
Canicross anglesey
Canicross Clwyd
Canicross Clwydd
Canicross clywd
Canicross Midlands
Canicross Somerset
Canicross Trailrunners
Canicross Trailrunners Cheshire
Canicross Ynys Mon
Canisports Fife
Cheshire Canicross
Cobra Running & Triathlon Club
Cybi Striders
Defence Sport and Recreation
Eye Community Runners
Forest Monsters
K9 Trail Time
Let Me Jog Your Dog
Merseytri
N/A
Newport & District RC
Newport and District RC
North of Tyne Canicross
Pennine Canicross
Peterborough Paws
Peterborough Paws Canicross
Shropshire Canicross
South Wales Canicross
Staffordshire Canicross
Staffordshire cannicross
Tewkesbury AC
Tewkesbury happy dog runners
West Glamorgan Canicross Gorllewin Morgannwg
West Lothian Canicross
Wye Valley Dog Sports
Wye Valley Dogsports
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
5K Female 15-39
(31)
5
Laura Robinson
Pennine Canicross
GBR
tba
7
Melissa Lamb
Peterborough Paws Canicross
GBR
tba
16
Hannah Casbon
Eye Community Runners
GBR
tba
24
Ceri Stewart
Canicross Anglesey
GBR
tba
26
Kate Nicholas
GBR
tba
27
Cathrine Svendsen
Canicross Somerset
GBR
tba
35
Justine Naz
GBR
tba
36
Saika Naz
GBR
tba
44
Jasmine Sharp
Canicross Anglesey
GBR
tba (h)
49
Ashleigh Bailey
Wye Valley Dogsports
GBR
tba
54
Lynsey Coan
Canicross Clwyd
GBR
tba
63
Kerry Hughson
Cheshire Canicross
GBR
tba
68
Laura Jones
Canicross Anglesey
GBR
tba (h)
78
Rachel Williams
Canicross Anglesey
GBR
tba
79
Emily Thomas
K9 Trail Time
GBR
tba
88
Natasha Susnik
GBR
tba
90
Louise Owen
Canicross Anglesey
GBR
tba (h)
96
Toria Seaton
K9 Trail Time
GBR
tba
99
Sabina Dunking
Canicross anglesey
GBR
tba
101
Abbi Storer
Canicross Midlands
GBR
tba
104
Sarah-Jane Garside
GBR
tba
107
Laura Fennell
Defence Sport and Recreation
GBR
tba
114
Lucy Matthews
GBR
tba
115
Emily Best
South Wales Canicross
GBR
tba
122
Lowri Gwynne
Canicross Anglesey
GBR
tba
124
Emily Hampton
Canicross Anglesey
GBR
tba (h)
126
Jenny Williamson
Canicross Ynys Mon
GBR
tba (h)
132
Sam Hambleton-Wood
GBR
tba
133
Katie Owen
Anglesey Canix
GBR
tba (h)
134
Hazel Shackleton
GBR
tba
137
Sara Sawicz
Cybi Striders
GBR
tba
5K Female 40-49
(20)
6
Claire Rank
Brighton & Hove AC
GBR
tba
11
Irma MacLachlan
GBR
tba
21
Helen Bisdee
Canicross Trailrunners
GBR
tba
41
Lisa Chapman
Tewkesbury happy dog runners
GBR
tba
45
Emily Sullivan
Canicross Clwyd
GBR
tba
46
Elaine Sherwin
Canicross Midlands
GBR
tba
50
Michelle Williams
GBR
tba
64
Suzy Harrison
Canicross Clwyd
GBR
tba
66
Liz Dennett
Canicross CLwyd
GBR
tba
77
Naomi Shaylor
GBR
tba
80
Tamsin Walford
Staffordshire cannicross
GBR
tba
85
Amy Baron-Hall
Canicross Midlands
GBR
tba
91
Catrin Macey
Canicross Anglesey
GBR
tba (h)
93
Llinos Davies
West Glamorgan Canicross Gorllewin Morgannwg
GBR
tba
102
Cara Blockley
Cheshire Canicross
GBR
tba
110
Dawn Crook-Richards
GBR
tba
113
Lorraine Minors
GBR
tba
117
Angharad Rhisiart
Cybi Striders
GBR
tba
127
Hilary Robinson
Canisports Fife
GBR
tba
135
Sarah Popplewell
Beaumaris Town Road Runners
GBR
tba
5K Female 50+
(20)
1
Christine Yearsley
Anglesey Canicross
GBR
tba (h)
8
Kim Gilbert
West Lothian Canicross
GBR
tba
14
Becky Jeffery
GBR
tba
15
Helen Casbon
Eye Community Runners
GBR
tba
17
Jacky Roberts
Canicross Anglesey
GBR
tba (h)
18
Rachel Storey
Newport & District RC
GBR
tba
20
Fiona Vaughan
Cobra Running & Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
30
Susan Round
Staffordshire Canicross
GBR
tba
39
Tina Smith
Forest Monsters
GBR
tba
40
Teresa Roberts
Tewkesbury AC
GBR
tba
42
Islay McEwan
Canicross Midlands
GBR
tba
52
Lynne Young
GBR
tba
53
Pamela Gray
GBR
tba
62
Alison Barrett
GBR
tba
73
Judi Jennings
Canicross Trailrunners Cheshire
GBR
tba
81
Ingrid Meredith
GBR
tba
84
Lynne Smith
GBR
tba
89
Nikki Cullis-Wilding
Cheshire Canicross
GBR
tba
92
Andrea Corbet
Canicross Midlands
GBR
tba
131
Dawn Priestley
Staffordshire canicross
GBR
tba
5K Female 2 Dog
(15)
2
Michelle Rigby
GBR
tba (h)
3
Sharon Edwards
GBR
tba
9
Kirsty Taggart
Canicross Clwyd
GBR
tba
29
Katie Hayward
Staffordshire Canicross
GBR
tba
43
Angela Jones
Canicross Clwyd
GBR
tba
56
Helen Dempsey
Canicross Midlands
GBR
tba
58
Vicki Blackshaw
Peterborough Paws
GBR
tba
83
Rowenna Darlington
Canicross Clwyd
GBR
tba
86
Melanie Prangnell
Canicross Anglesey
GBR
tba
94
Lucy Brook
Let Me Jog Your Dog
GBR
tba
95
Amy Whiteside
Let Me Jog Your Dog
GBR
tba
97
Claire Spencer
K9 Trail Time
GBR
tba
121
Heather Jenner
K9 Trail Time
GBR
tba
123
Rebecca Grant
GBR
tba
125
Andrea Reynolds
Canicross clywd
GBR
tba
5K Male 15-39
(4)
4
Mike Sowerbutts
Pennine Canicross
GBR
tba
19
Ben Marston
Staffordshire Canicross
GBR
tba
67
Ross Hemmings
GBR
tba
129
Murdo Robinson
Canisports Fife
GBR
tba
5K Male 40-49
(6)
10
Dougie MacLachlan
GBR
tba
32
Vince Hay
Staffordshire Canicross
GBR
tba
48
Andrew Paterson
Wye Valley Dog Sports
GBR
tba
55
Andrew Williams
GBR
tba
71
John Kennedy
Canicross Anglesey
GBR
tba
109
Huw Owen
GBR
tba
5K Male 50+
(10)
22
Trevor Bisdee
Canicross Trailrunners
GBR
tba
25
Steve Barnett
North of Tyne Canicross
GBR
tba
31
Paul Walker
Canicross Clwydd
GBR
tba
37
Steve Lewis
Canicross Somerset
GBR
tba
38
Pete Smith
Forest Monsters
GBR
tba
61
Alan Yearsley
Anglesey Canicross
GBR
tba (h)
74
Mike Jennings
GBR
tba
75
Ian Snailham
Canicross Anglesey
GBR
tba
128
Steve Robinson
Canisports Fife
GBR
tba
136
Owen Humphreys
Beaumaris Town Road Runners
GBR
tba
5K Male 2 Dog
(7)
12
Paul Kalinauckas
Shropshire Canicross
GBR
tba
13
Maurice Reid
Newport and District RC
GBR
tba
57
Neal Dempsey
Canicross Midlands
GBR
tba
60
Michael Ellis
Canicross Clwyd
GBR
tba
103
Eadon Rob
Anglesey Canicross
GBR
tba (h)
111
Dave Crook
GBR
tba
116
Jonathan Toft
GBR
tba
2K Junior 10-14
(5)
47
Jonathan Ingram
Canicross Midlands
GBR
tba
82
Eva Darlington
Canicross Clwyd
GBR
tba
98
Elsie Instone
K9 Trail Time
GBR
tba
112
Gethin Crook
GBR
tba
130
Archie Robinson
Canisports Fife
GBR
tba
2K Cubs 6 to 10 yrs
(10)
51
Alex Young
Merseytri
GBR
tba
59
Will Warwick
Peterborough Paws
GBR
tba
65
Olivia Harrison
Canicross Clwyd
GBR
tba
69
Osian Jones
Canicross Anglesey
GBR
tba (h)
100
Gruff Redvers Jones
GBR
tba
105
Ollie Warland
GBR
tba
108
Mika Stubbs
GBR
tba
118
Anian Osmont
Canicross Anglesey
GBR
tba
119
Eben Osmont
Canicross Anglesey
GBR
tba
120
Cadi Owen
GBR
tba
2K Mini Cubs under 6 yrs
(5)
23
Henry Bisdee
Canicross Trailrunners
GBR
tba
33
Amber Hay
Staffordshire Canicross
GBR
tba
34
Joshua Marston
Staffordshire Canicross
GBR
tba
70
Calan Jones
Canicross Anglesey
GBR
tba (h)
106
Will Warland
GBR
tba
2K Have a Go
(2)
76
Jim Brace
Staffordshire canicross
GBR
tba
87
Ali Le Carpentier
N/A
GBR
tba