Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Epsom Town Centre Urban Start List
Sunday 25 August 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=156, Online=92%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOK
DFOK
FVO
GO
HAVOC
HH
IND
LOK
MDOC
MV
NGOC
NWO
OUOC
QO
RAFO
SAX
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOC
SUFFOC
TVOC
UBOC
WAOC
WIM
WSX
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open
(19)
31
8167485
Euan Marsh
M21
SO
GBR
11:07
41*
1421964
Tony Burton
M55
MV
GBR
open (h)
45
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
11:02
55
8628668
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
10:57
58
8641549
Michael Crone
M21
SLOW
GBR
10:52
64
9999050
John Cook
M60
WSX
ENG
12:23
74
1150480
Peter Daplyn
M35
SN
ENG
10:37
77
1100592
Dimitar Gospodinov
M21
BKO
ENG
11:17
87
7202913
Cameron Lamond
M45
SN
GBR
10:42
102
9680224
Craig Blackford
M50
BADO
GBR
11:22
103
971118
Katie Blackford
W21
BADO
GBR
11:27
113
2105311
Matthew Dixon
M18
HH
GBR
11:51
119
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
10:47
121
8668924
Edward Dickins
M21
BAOC
GBR
10:32
123
8641536
Juraj Hammer
M40
IND
GBR
11:37
140
442449
Jack Smith
M21
OUOC
ENG
12:00
145
8408100
Donatas Tumaitis
M35
SLOW
GBR
12:05
155
8670615
Peter Stubberfield
M35
SO
GBR
11:00
156
2080008
Peter Dobra
M20
UBOC
GBR
tba(l)
Men Veteran (M40+)
(31)
6
1117218
Stu Levene
M50
HH
GBR
10:30
16
8051968
Martin Lewis
M50
QO
GBR
10:52
20
8252649
Keith Bennett
M45
DFOK
ENG
10:55
22
8657681
Roger Cliffe
M45
TVOC
GBR
11:25
27
1425759
Andrew Elliott
M45
SUFFOC
GBR
11:30
33
8251076
Matthias Mahr
M40
SLOW
GBR
open
38
8311075
Paul Todd
M40
LOK
GBR
10:46
42
7962428
Zsolt Podolyak
M50
SN
GBR
11:45
47*
407355
Justin Farhall
M45
MV
GBR
open (h)
49
8004027
Garry Greenstreet
M45
SO
ENG
11:00
51
8657443
Keith Belsey
M50
SN
GBR
11:40
53
1779186
Simon Lott
M40
BOK
GBR
11:04
54
7300224
Paul Butt
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
11:35
62
8641546
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
11:07
67*
8640477
Ian Roberts
M50
MV
ENG
open (h)
78
1539931
Georgi Gospodinov
M50
BKO
ENG
11:10
83
Hire
Mark Light
M50
SOC
ENG
11:16
92
2074494
Doug Greenwood
M45
BKO
GBR
11:13
95
Hire
Chris Evans
M50
SLOW
GBR
10:34
98
Hire
Stephen Wilcock
M45
MV
GBR
12:05
104
8486512
Mike Shires
M45
TVOC
GBR
11:20
107
2120531
Ben Bardsley
M45
HH
GBR
11:55
112
1404088
David Dixon
M45
HH
GBR
11:50
120
338449
Nikolay Kolev
M50
SLOW
GBR
10:37
124
8069699
Stefan Peykov
M50
SLOW
GBR
10:43
129
8016586
Paul Couldridge
M45
SLOW
ENG
12:00
132
8004880
Alexander Soulsby
M40
HH
GBR
11:04
135
8652931
Colin Dutkiewicz
M45
SLOW
GBR
11:02
137
407361
Richard Collyer
M45
GO
GBR
11:03
138
8657435
Zlatko Peev
M45
SLOW
GBR
11:32
141
8000990
Brendon Howe
M50
SAX
GBR
open
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(24)
4
8221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:44
5
8380834
Richard Bonnett
M60
BAOC
GBR
11:11
19
9200763
Ian Byford
M60
HH
GBR
11:50
24
8628564
Hugo Barker
M55
FVO
GBR
11:14
26
8421142
Alan Hickling
M55
SAX
GBR
11:00
29
8016748
David Marsh
M55
SO
GBR
10:56
34
260527
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
11:56
36
1467071
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
11:59
46
2049896
David Faulkner
M55
BOK
GBR
11:17
50
9006046
Roger Wilson
M55
SLOW
GBR
10:32
57
8630898
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
11:05
65
8060162
Neil Crickmore
M55
SO
GBR
11:03
71
8642121
David LeFevre
M60
DFOK
ENG
11:20
79
8640464
Derick Mercer
M55
BKO
GBR
11:23
84
8190660
Ronan Cleary
M55
LOK
IRL
11:06
94
8630847
Nigel Bush
M60
MV
GBR
12:02
96
8641851
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
12:05
97
347508
Paul Channing
M60
SOC
ENG
12:08
100
8100555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
12:15
105
8670603
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
11:02
118
Hire
Andrew Southwood
M55
BKO
GBR
11:38
127
8004314
Sandy Burgon
M60
BOK
SCO
12:18
131
1422452
Andrew Ward
M55
SO
GBR
11:30
151
8645238
Simon Moore
M55
BKO
GBR
11:34
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(22)
8
8657391
Edward Forman
M65
SO
ENG
12:20
13
1201082
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
12:02
15
8630952
Nigel Hoult
M65
BKO
GBR
11:30
18*
597724
David Fisher
M65
MV
GBR
open (h)
23
8657428
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
12:07
25
8657451
John Orton
M65
NWO
GBR
11:00
28
8643385
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
10:47
35
8000012
Alun Jones
M65
TVOC
CYM
10:51
44
9170652
Don McKerrow
M65
SLOW
GBR
10:32
52
8030922
Peter Martin
M70
SAX
GBR
10:57
63
1424715
Bob Reed
M70
MV
GBR
open
68
8669938
Hedley Calderbank
M65
HH
GBR
12:12
69
8233219
Bob Beresford
M70
TVOC
GBR
11:36
89
8121937
Chris Shaw
M70
HAVOC
GBR
11:09
116*
9200016
Philip Gristwood
M70
MV
ENG
open (h)
117*
223326
Michael White
M80
MV
GBR
open (h)
125
8645240
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
ENG
11:24
130
8301150
Peter Riches
M65
TVOC
ENG
10:46
146
8680923
Trevor Roberts
M70
MDOC
CYM
11:05
147*
8210111
Mike Bolton
M65
MV
GBR
open (h)
153
8640443
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:15
154
8210251
David Kingdon
M65
SAX
ENG
11:51
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(5)
1
50209
David Nixon
M75
SOC
GBR
12:25
60
8007444
Anthony Barrable
M75
RAFO
GBR
10:56
61
8641860
Michael Gammon
M85
SO
GBR
10:53
80
8641882
Peter Bennett
M75
BKO
GBR
11:15
93
202107
David Lee
M80
NGOC
GBR
11:02
Men Junior (M16-)
(5)
75
Hire
Ethan Daplyn
M12
SN
ENG
10:31
108
2132441
Oliver Bardsley
M14
HH
GBR
11:50
114
2096641
Charlie Dixon
M14
HH
GBR
11:55
136
407362
Jasper Collyer
M14
GO
GBR
11:03
143
8118111
Austin Howe
M14
SAX
GBR
10:55
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(6)
11
Hire
Finn Le Page
M12
SN
GBR
10:45
12
Hire
Owen Le Page
M10
SN
GBR
10:40
21
8665483
Luke Bennett
M12
DFOK
GBR
10:50
126*
8657463
Ben Seaston
M10
MV
GBR
10:35 (h)
149*
203251
Ralph Scarbrough
M10
MV
GBR
open (h)
150*
333780
Hugh Scarbrough
M10
MV
GBR
open (h)
Women Open
(4)
9
8657455
Charmaine Kwan
W35
LOK
GBR
10:49
32
8220377
Abi Weeds
W40
SLOW
GBR
10:40
48
1353650
Alison Innes
W35
WSX
ENG
10:58
148*
8251084
Sarah Scarbrough
W35
MV
ENG
open (h)
Women Veteran (W40+)
(14)
7
8645290
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
11:47
10
438265
Helen Le Page
W40
SN
GBR
10:50
37
8390167
Heather Findlay
W40
SLOW
GBR
10:40
39
221214
Clare Todd
W40
LOK
GBR
open
72
8667587
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
10:36
88
8645288
Sheralee Bailey
W45
DFOK
GBR
10:34
91
2074496
Annika Greenwood
W45
BKO
GBR
11:28
99
8645287
Dave Dorling
M45
DFOK
GBR
10:30 (nc)
101
430491
Jane Blackford
W50
BADO
GBR
11:08
106
8020768
Julia Jarvis
W50
SO
GBR
10:47
111
8070579
Tereza Maria Rush
W40
BOK
GBR
12:23 (h)
128
8101066
Dorte Torpe Hansen
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:44
139
8657436
Boryana Peeva
W50
SLOW
GBR
11:40
142
8151511
Alison Howe
W45
SAX
GBR
10:59
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(11)
3
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:45
14
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
ENG
11:33
30
8221446
Penny Marsh
W55
SO
GBR
10:54
43
221229
Marion Payne-Bird
W60
GO
ENG
10:35
59
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
11:03
66
8080362
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
10:59
82
Hire
Louise Light
W50
SOC
ENG
11:06
90*
1960504
Deborah Sullivan
W55
MV
GBR
open (h)
115
2057807
Sarah Dixon
W45
HH
GBR
11:57
122
8241284
Linda Pakuls
W60
WIM
GBR
11:12
152
264260
Lynne Moore
W55
BKO
GBR
11:39
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(7)
2
8657384
Mary Nixon
W70
SOC
GBR
12:30
17
401230
Yvonne Hodson
W70
TVOC
GBR
11:31
56
260453
Sally Collins
W65
BKO
GBR
11:10
70
8233220
Pattie Beresford
W70
TVOC
GBR
11:36
85
8070164
Julie Cleary
W55
LOK
IRL
11:07
109
8230248
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
11:25
144
8291046
Beryl Pring
W70
SAX
ENG
11:28
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(1)
81
444816
Gill Bennett
W75
BKO
GBR
11:20
Women Junior (W16-)
(4)
76
Hire
Livia Daplyn
W10
SN
ENG
10:35
86
Hire
Grace Lamond
W18
SN
GBR
open
110
8180406
Ella May Rush
W14
BOK
ENG
12:23
133
8643391
Maggie Soulsby
W14
HH
GBR
11:00
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(3)
40
751031
Amelia Todd
W10
LOK
GBR
open
73
412788
Anna Maria Yaneva
W10
SLOW
GBR
open
134
8643390
Alice Soulsby
W12
HH
GBR
11:02