White Peak Full and Half Marathon Start List

Saturday 26 June 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=522 + 12 on the waiting list, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Full Marathon (121)
433tbaDavid Adams M50 GBR
172tbaRob Adams M50 Steel City Striders RCGBR
667tbaRoland Allatt MSEN North Derbyshire RCGBR
396tbaAndy Allen M65 GBR
494tbaJake Anderson MU23 N/AGBR
312tbaDaniel Armstrong MSEN GBR
311tbaMichael Armstrong MSEN GBR
391tbaStephen Atkinson M50 Wootton Road RunnersGBR
592tbaRebecca Baker W40 Wootton Road RunnersGBR
622tbaJason Ball M45 Sinfin rcGBR
604tbaRuaidhri Barry M40 GOG Triathlon GBR
683tbaSubhashis Basu M40 GBR
225tbaPeter Bates M60 Bury ACGBR
65tbaMark Beardsley M50 GBR
444tbaMarianne Bedford W45 GBR
633tbaDaniel Bent M40 Dark PeakGBR
426tbaDanny Berry MSEN GBR
434tbaDean Bethell M45 Sinfin RCGBR
606tbaTom Bollard MSEN GBR
607tbaChris Bozier M55 GBR
677tbaJames Brailsford M45 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
589tbaAndrew Bush M55 Road Runners ClubGBR
549tbaLaura Carter WU23 Cheadle RCGBR
435tbaMarcus Cason M50 GBR
651tbaChristine Clapworthy W45 Middleton HarriersGBR
185tbaMark Clayton M45 GBR
531tbaDarren Coleman M45 GBR
367tbaJulie Cooper W45 North Derbyshire RCGBR
553tbaArchie Cotterill MU23 Little Baddow Ridge RunnersGBR
590tbaMichael Cotterill M55 Little Baddow Ridge RunnersGBR
480tbaStephen Cresswell M40 Sinfin RCGBR
280tbaLinda Dale W45 GBR
670tbaLee Dawson M45 GBR
587tbaRachael de Angelis W40 GBR
258tbaJames Derrill M50 GBR
351tbaJames Dickson M50 Black Pear JoggersGBR
410tbaPaul Dodd M45 GBR
466tbaWarren D'Rozario M60 Sandwell Valley RCGBR
146tbaAndrew Eastwood MSEN GBR
286tbaGary Ellis M40 Moseley Hill ACGBR
109tbaTy Farrer M45 Huntingdonshire ACGBR
170tbaLou Galloway W50 CometsGBR
438tbaCarolyn Gipson WSEN NoneGBR
186tbaLisa Grantham W45 Pensby RunnersGBR
647tbaTim Greenald M45 Altrincham and District ACGBR
588tbaChris Greenwood M55 GBR
414tbaJames Gregson M40 GBR
310tbaChris Hallas M60 MatlockGBR
209tbaCraig Hardeman M45 Steel City StridersGBR
540tbaChloe Hawkins WSEN Uttoxeter Road RunnersGBR
611tbaZoe Hinde W40 GBR
235tbaAlan Hodgson M40 GBR
87tbaAndy Hoggard M40 GBR
224tbaAnn Holmes W50 Friends And RunnersGBR
665tbaFrank Holmes M50 BRJ Run and TriGBR
664tbaChristine Howard W50 Matlock Athletic ClubGBR
217tbaWilliam Howes M70 100 Marathon ClubGBR
166tbaDaniel Inglis M40 GBR
691tbaRichard Knight MSEN GBR
452tbaMarie Ladlow W50 GBR
595tbaNatasha Lagden W45 Southend AthleticsGBR
372tbaNick Lawther M40 GBR
271tbaDavid Lee M45 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
383tbaAdam Leighton M40 Wirksworth RCGBR
645tbaDominic Leivers MSEN GBR
680tbaMartin Lever M55 Man City RunnersGBR
381tbaSuzie Lovell WSEN GBR
163tbaChristopher Magee MSEN Long Eaton RCGBR
533tbaAlex Masidlover M40 Manchester Harriers & ACGBR
188tbaAdrian Mathers M55 Hockley Trail RunnersGBR
189tbaVanessa Mathers W50 Southend On Sea ACGBR
171tbaPaul Matthews M50 Wootton Road RunnersGBR
232tbaBernard McCarron M55 GBR
233tbaPaul McCarron MSEN GBR
342tbaMo McDonald M55 GBR
226tbaMichael McMaster M40 Matlock ACGBR
167tbaAndy Mellor M45 Matlock ACGBR
160tbaJosh Mills-Afford MSEN GBR
649tbaPhilip Morris MSEN Clowne Road RunnersGBR
135tbaTim Morris M45 GBR
436tbaCraig Muress M50 GBR
504tbaJenny O'Connor W45 GBR
336tbaAbi Osborn WSEN GBR
212tbaChris Pattison M55 Derbyshire DynamosGBR
173tbaNick Payne M40 Sandbach StridersGBR
669tbaCat Pickup W60 GBR
361tbaDavid Powis M50 GBR
385tbaDaniel Ramsay MSEN GBR
411tbaDavid Redding M40 GBR
308tbaJonathan Rist M50 Steel City Striders RCGBR
690tbaGraham Robinson M40 Wirksworth RCGBR
612tbaJenny Romeo WSEN Derby Triathlon ClubGBR
272tbaAndrew Russell M55 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
273tbaMichael Russell M50 GBR
632tbaSteven Rye M40 Mansfield HarriersGBR
255tbaOvidiu Sandica M40 GBR
321tbaAaron Satchwell M50 GBR
661tbaStuart Shipley M60 Chesapeake Road RunnersGBR
516tbaColin Sinnott M70 Cannon Events RCGBR
613tbaDarren Smedley MSEN GBR
307tbaKeith Spriggs M45 GBR
668tbaJoanne Stacey W50 Massey Ferguson RCGBR
249tbaDouglas Stewart M55 Lincoln & District RunnersGBR
299tbaNigel Stock M60 GBR
675tbaDaniel Sumner M40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
214tbaPhil Sutcliffe M55 LichfieldGBR
598tbaDavid Symons M50 Thames Hare and HoundsGBR
178tbaBethan Taylor-Jones W55 100 Marathon ClubGBR
147tbaDan Thomas MSEN GBR
641tbaClare Thompson W55 Yac YakGBR
219tbaGary Thorpe M55 Ambleside ACGBR
220tbaJohn Thorpe M40 Matlock ACGBR
599tbaRuth Toyn W40 North Derbyshire RCGBR
300tbaChris Walker M40 Steel City StridersGBR
142tbaNeil Walker M50 Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
626tbaAndrea Walters W40 NoneGBR
621tbaSimon Ward M60 Tideswell Running ClubGBR
603tbaThomas Wass MSEN GBR
296tbaNeil Williamson M45 Newmarket JoggersGBR
646tbaCharlotte Wix W40 GBR
542tbaKyle Wood MSEN GBR

Half Marathon (339)
421tbaSusan Allaker W50 Rustlings Runners GBR
117tbaJames Allen M50 GBR
334tbaMark Ambler M55 GBR
671tbaMark Anstey M50 GBR
512tbaPhilip Applegate MSEN GBR
96tbaDuncan Armstrong M50 GBR
429tbaClaire Atherton WSEN GBR
472tbaHarriet Atkin WSEN Manchester Road RunnersGBR
68tbaFay Atkinson W65 GBR
337tbaEdward Bacon M50 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
241tbaJason Bailey M50 GBR
638tbaMark Baines M55 GBR
14tbaSteve Baker M50 GBR
50tbaMelanie Baker-Hunt W40 North Derbyshire RCGBR
61tbaGemma Barrie W50 Northampton Road RunnersGBR
558tbaVictoria Beardall WSEN Smalley road runners GBR
499tbaGavin Beardshall MSEN Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
471tbaLenore Bedford WSEN GBR
288tbaJamie Bell MSEN Chesapeake Road RunnersGBR
394tbaAdrienne Bennett WSEN GBR
637tbaAngela Bent W65 Buxton ACGBR
91tbaCally Berkshire W50 GBR
343tbaSimon Bettison M40 GBR
114tbaClive Biddulph M65 Redway RunnersGBR
510tbaAndrew Bird M45 GBR
4tbaAnita Blackburn W55 GBR
275tbaDavid Blakeley M60 GBR
380tbaWilfred Blaker MSEN GBR
627tbaDavid Bodin M40 GBR
654tbaJoanne Bolton W55 Kimberworth Striders GBR
634tbaLucy Boothby W50 St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
635tbaSimon Boothby M55 St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
388tbaJulie Bott W60 Black Pear JoggersGBR
387tbaSteve Bott M65 Black Pear JoggersGBR
369tbaHelen Bovey W55 GBR
90tbaElizabeth Bower W45 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
359tbaErin Bower W45 GBR
124tbaAlastair Boyd M60 Shelton StridersGBR
644tbaAna Brading W50 East Essex Triathlon ClubGBR
557tbaLiza Bradshaw WSEN CLC StridersGBR
125tbaMark Bray M45 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
314tbaFiona Brennan WSEN GBR
313tbaJohn Brennan M40 Black Pear JoggersGBR
355tbaRobbie Brennan MSEN Droitwich ACGBR
658tbaSam Bridgstock M40 GBR
323tbaRebecca Bromley-Woods W50 GBR
483tbaSam Brown W45 Redhill road runners GBR
676tbaWilliam Brown MSEN GBR
652tbaGlyn Burroughs M45 Swad JoggersGBR
319tbaRachael Bushby W40 NoneGBR
63tbaPhilip Butcher M55 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
62tbaLisa Byrne W40 GBR
579tbaBrent Carlin MSEN Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
545tbaRebecca Carlton W45 GBR
276tbaIain Carne M50 GBR
442tbaAndrew Carrick M45 GBR
318tbaMartin Carson M50 N/AGBR
546tbaSive Cavanagh W45 GBR
49tbaAndrew Chalkley M50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
445tbaSarah Chaloner W45 BrixworthGBR
141tbaJames Charlesworth M40 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
548tbaLisa Cheek W55 GBR
584tbaJoanna Chowdry W50 GBR
303tbaJustin Clarkson M50 GBR
198tbaMichelle Clayton W45 GBR
475tbaVicky Cooper W45 GBR
679tbaMel Corby W40 Dronfield RCGBR
72tbaAmy Corker WSEN GBR
71tbaNeil Corker MSEN GBR
345tbaIan Cornwall M40 GBR
400tbaOliver Cox MSEN GBR
111tbaDarren Cranswick MSEN GBR
110tbaLou Cranswick WSEN Wootton Road RunnersGBR
674tbaJonathan Cross M50 GBR
156tbaRichard Crossley M50 GBR
227tbaDebbie Crouch W55 Woodthorpe Huffers & PuffersGBR
420tbaMiller David M40 GBR
550tbaStuart Day M45 Cheadle RCGBR
25tbaKerry Dent WSEN GBR
231tbaColette Dewhurst W50 GBR
155tbaJayne Dinley W55 Matlock ACGBR
628tbaRhiannon Dixon WSEN GBR
352tbaStephen Dobbs M60 UK Net RunnersGBR
401tbaElliot Dodson MSEN HDGBR
488tbaJulia Dolan W45 GBR
576tbaClive Downing M55 Steel City Striders RCGBR
47tbaRichard Duggins M50 UnaffiliatedGBR
581tbaDamian Easom MSEN SurgeGBR
460tbaRichard Eastall M55 Steel City Striders RCGBR
325tbaJohn Edwards M45 Southend On Sea ACGBR
158tbaMartin Edwards M40 GBR
83tbaMark Elwis M55 Matlock ACGBR
107tbaLisa Emerson W50 Ealing Eagles RCGBR
2tbaPaul Emerson M45 GBR
631tbaChristina Esposito WSEN GBR
254tbaAmy Evans WSEN GBR
223tbaLinda Evans W65 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
218tbaNeil Evans M45 Buxton ACGBR
67tbaJohn Exley M55 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
116tbaPaul Exley M50 GBR
582tbaRobin Eyre M45 GBR
108tbaMark Fisher M40 Ealing Eagles RCGBR
650tbaMark Flanagan M50 GBR
88tbaDavid Ford M70 New Eltham JoggersGBR
441tbaSinead Fox W45 GBR
580tbaDavid French M50 Marple RunnersGBR
629tbaBob Fuller M55 Northampton Road RunnersGBR
630tbaLouise Fuller W55 Northampton Road RunnersGBR
168tbaAlun Gadd M45 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
94tbaCollette Gains WSEN Lucy Locket LovesGBR
331tbaRuth Gardiner WU19 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
329tbaTony Gardiner M50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
330tbaVicky Gardiner W50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
344tbaAndrew Gibson M40 GBR
478tbaMary Gill W60 Sole MatesGBR
265tbaAlex Glossop MSEN Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
446tbaAnna Gould W40 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
672tbaEmma Grady W40 GBR
277tbaNeil Graham M60 GBR
298tbaClive Greyson M50 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
95tbaDan Griffiths M40 Wirksworth R CGBR
64tbaJayne Hallford W55 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
292tbaCarl Handford M50 Chesapeake Road RunnersGBR
248tbaKathryn Harper WSEN Woodthorpe Huffers & PuffersGBR
463tbaDaniel Harpham MSEN Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
456tbaMatthew Harris M40 Sinfin RCGBR
657tbaSophie Harrison W45 Matlock ACGBR
462tbaTom Harrison M45 Matlock ACGBR
86tbaNicky Hatton W45 GBR
246tbaLucy Hawkins W40 GBR
636tbaPalmer Heidi W40 Ripley RCGBR
234tbaChris Henning M45 GBR
69tbaAlison Higgins W55 GBR
15tbaKat Hilton W50 Danum Harriers GBR
16tbaNick Hilton M50 Bournville HarriersGBR
79tbaKirstie Hingley W45 Team Touch Run ClubGBR
578tbaFrank Holmes M50 BRJ Run and TriGBR
252tbaJamie Howard MSEN GBR
85tbaJuliette Howard W50 GBR
678tbaLynn Howard W45 Bollington HarriersGBR
289tbaJohn Howarth M60 GBR
563tbaCarl Hughes M40 Heanor RCGBR
537tbaMatthew Hughes M40 GBR
643tbaChris Hunt MSEN North Derbyshire RCGBR
424tbaSarah Hyde WSEN GBR
324tbaJames Inglis M45 GBR
470tbaGemma Jackson WSEN Grange Park Road RunnersGBR
565tbaJames Jackson M45 GBR
20tbaWayne Jackson M45 GBR
687tbaSarah James W50 Woodthorpe Huffers and PuffersGBR
376tbaWynand Janse van Rensburg MSEN GBR
562tbaMichael Joannides M45 GBR
467tbaBrian Johnson M45 NoneGBR
74tbaSamantha Jones WSEN Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
73tbaSteven Jones M50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
398tbaJames Kenny-Levick M50 GBR
363tbaRebecca King WSEN StrideoutGBR
353tbaSarah Klafkowski WSEN GBR
58tbaDarren Knight M45 Chesapeake Road RunnersGBR
481tbaAtessa Kolanowska W50 GBR
145tbaDmitri Korolenko MSEN GBR
348tbaSamuel Lake MSEN Rother Valley SwallowsGBR
93tbaAdam Lathbury M50 GBR
54tbaBen Lathbury M45 GBR
485tbaChris Layton M60 GBR
486tbaSue Layton W60 GBR
392tbaHannah Leighton WSEN Wirksworth RCGBR
92tbaJohn Leivers M50 GBR
229tbaPaul Leivers M50 GBR
228tbaSarah Leivers W50 Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
297tbaColin Lewis M65 Erewash Valley RCGBR
207tbaMichaela Lewis W45 North Derbyshire RCGBR
487tbaAndy Lindop M60 Billy no mates GBR
662tbaDavid Lindop M60 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
127tbaChris Livesley M40 Totley ACGBR
378tbaNicola Loosley W55 GBR
377tbaPeter Loosley M55 GBR
89tbaTracey Love W50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
689tbaMel Loyeau W50 Woodthorpe Huffers and Puffers GBR
458tbaRowan Luck W45 Woodthorpe Huffers & PuffersGBR
625tbaAnna Machin WSEN GBR
52tbaJane Mackay W40 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
397tbaHelen Mackenzie-Burrows W45 Fordy RunsGBR
262tbaPhilip Margett M55 Chesapeake Road RunnersGBR
556tbaKath Marlow W55 GBR
161tbaSharon Marriott W40 GBR
624tbaLisa Marriott-Reynolds WSEN GBR
13tbaNicola Marshall W40 Wootton Road RunnersGBR
409tbaMary McGurk W60 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
408tbaPatrick McGurk M60 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
559tbaPete Meeks MSEN GBR
284tbaDonna Meredith-Wood W40 GBR
285tbaMark Meredith-Wood M45 GBR
382tbaDebbie Miller W50 GBR
80tbaClaire Mills W40 Sneyd StridersGBR
373tbaJames Mirberry MSEN GBR
190tbaMont Moreton M45 Stoke F.I.T.GBR
165tbaBryan Morland M45 GBR
623tbaImogen Morland WU17 Derby athletic clubGBR
208tbaHelen Morley W45 Belper HarriersGBR
75tbaAntony Motley M55 GBR
283tbaHelen Moxon W55 GBR
245tbaHelen Moye W50 FetcheveryoneGBR
425tbaRob Neal MSEN GBR
181tbaTrang Nguyen W45 GBR
21tbaMatthew Nutt M50 Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
202tbaLucy O'Connell W45 GBR
162tbaSarah Oldfield W45 GBR
427tbaHelen Oliver WSEN GBR
403tbaDave Onion M80 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
26tbaAngela Owen W45 North Derbyshire RCGBR
468tbaChris Palmer M40 GBR
502tbaHelen Palmer WSEN GBR
685tbaAbbie Pearse WSEN Steel City Striders RCGBR
362tbaDavid Pearson M45 GBR
106tbaJacob Perkins M40 GBR
663tbaMichael Perkis M50 GBR
659tbaMicheal Perry M40 Kimberly and district stridersGBR
384tbaSarah Pett WSEN GBR
476tbaBecky Phagura W40 Kenilworth RunnersGBR
477tbaSat Phagura M45 Kenilworth RunnersGBR
586tbaNick Pope M60 Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
524tbaYvonne Pope W55 Staffordshire Moorlands Athletic ClubGBR
7tbaDavid Poynton M50 Essington HarriersGBR
379tbaAnthony Prangley M55 GBR
560tbaMike Pride MSEN GBR
238tbaLizzy Pritchett W50 GBR
399tbaJonathan Proctor MSEN GBR
333tbaJenny Quigley W50 Wirksworth R CGBR
569tbaKirsty Randall W50 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
561tbaRay Randall M50 GBR
479tbaJoanne Reed W45 SolematesGBR
34tbaClare Revell W45 GBR
320tbaBoston Rhodes M45 GBR
203tbaKatherine Richards W45 UKRunChatGBR
364tbaJamie Risner MSEN Virtual HarriersGBR
393tbaErrol Robathan M55 GBR
257tbaChris Robbo M45 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
370tbaNigel Roberts M50 Rugby & Northampton ACGBR
270tbaClaire Robinson W40 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
347tbaChris Rolfe MSEN GBR
100tbaDermot Rooney M55 GBR
656tbaLiam Rooney MSEN Kimberworth StridersGBR
655tbaPatrick Rooney M65 Kimberworth Striders GBR
46tbaDean Rose M45 GBR
35tbaRichard Ryan M50 GBR
56tbaYates Sally W45 Kingston runnersGBR
260tbaDavid Sampson M65 NAGBR
332tbaPeter Sanders M55 GBR
316tbaAndy Sanderson M40 GBR
76tbaEmma Sanderson W40 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
538tbaBlackshaw Sarah W40 Essington Harriers GBR
341tbaNicola Saunders W45 North Derbyshire RCGBR
175tbaRussell Scrivener M55 GBR
51tbaJohn Sellers M55 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
326tbaAnthony Shambrook MSEN GBR
294tbaStephen Shanks M40 Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
500tbaKatie Sharman WSEN Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
266tbaPaul Sharman M50 GBR
151tbaGary Shaw M50 Kingstone runners GBR
455tbaLindsey Shaw W45 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
261tbaDean Shelley MSEN GBR
81tbaDebbie Sherman W40 Essington HarriersGBR
404tbaRoger Smalley M45 GBR
640tbaJamie Smith MSEN N/AGBR
648tbaJasmin Smith WSEN Belper HarriersGBR
253tbaMatt Smith MSEN GBR
368tbaSteve Smith M65 Wootton Road RunnersGBR
390tbaLucy Spence WSEN GBR
666tbaSteph Spencer W45 Derby ACGBR
585tbaIan Spittlehouse M50 GBR
128tbaMarc Stanier M50 GBR
250tbaCaroline Stewart WSEN Lincoln & District RunnersGBR
573tbaDiane Stewart W50 Mansfield HarriersGBR
12tbaMark Stewart M50 GBR
11tbaRic Stewart M45 GBR
405tbaTony Stirland M45 GBR
451tbaJames Storey M45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
282tbaRichard Storm M55 GBR
354tbaCatherine Sykes W45 GBR
247tbaJessica Tait W40 GBR
102tbaGary Tasker M55 Kingston runners barnsleyGBR
101tbaLynn Tasker W55 Kingston runners barnsleyGBR
157tbaChris Taylor M40 GBR
473tbaAndrew Thomas M55 GBR
673tbaAngela Thompson W50 Skegness and District running clubGBR
22tbaNikki Thompson W45 Unattached GBR
23tbaPaul Thompson M45 Unattached GBR
121tbaPaul Thompson M50 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
24tbaScott Thompson MSEN Unattached GBR
547tbaPaul Thornton MSEN GBR
192tbaRichard Thorpe M50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
340tbaElliot Thurley MSEN GBR
539tbaRobin Tinsley M45 Essington HarriersGBR
482tbaMark Tomlinson M55 Redhill road runners GBR
44tbaIan Trowell M60 GBR
45tbaLynn Trowell W50 GBR
290tbaDavid Turner M50 GBR
684tbaAndy Twiss MSEN South Cheshire HarriersGBR
371tbaDavid Unsworth M50 GBR
568tbaSarah Uttley W45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
180tbaHenriette Vangurp W50 GBR
469tbaNick Veal M45 GBR
571tbaSarah-Jane Wade W40 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
642tbaMatt Waine M40 GBR
681tbaCharlotte Walker W45 GBR
115tbaRachel Wanford W45 GBR
295tbaBrent Ward M45 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
639tbaAna Wass WSEN GBR
464tbaRichard Waterfield M40 GBR
415tbaMark Welch M55 GBR
406tbaSarah Welch W50 GBR
174tbaSue West W55 GBR
574tbaJon Westran M55 GBR
82tbaKaty White W40 Team Touch Run ClubGBR
278tbaKate Whittaker W55 GBR
575tbaLiz Whittaker W40 GBR
279tbaErica Whittaker Wallis WSEN GBR
447tbaClaire Whitworth W45 Wootton Road RunnersGBR
31tbaCaroline Wight W40 GBR
264tbaAndrew Wilcockson M45 GBR
555tbaGuy Willatt M50 GBR
259tbaJoy Williams W60 GBR
154tbaAlison Wilson W55 GBR
122tbaKatherine Wilson W50 GBR
535tbaCarrie Wing WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
653tbaMiles Winter M40 NDRCGBR
349tbaWioletta Wiselka W40 GBR
103tbaMichael Wood M70 Wootton Road RunnersGBR
583tbaStephanie Woodford W45 GBR
423tbaThomas Woodhouse M45 Matlock ACGBR
686tbaAlison Woodrow W55 Woodthorpe Huffers and Puffers GBR
322tbaSimon Woods M55 GBR
339tbaJames Woolley M45 GBR
338tbaSarah Woolley W45 GBR
682tbaLeah Wooster WSEN GBR
688tbaSam Wright WSEN GBR
461tbaTracy Wright W50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
57tbaMark Yates M45 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR

Full Marathon 21/05/22 deferral (18)
138tbaTrevor Allport M65 Midland Masters ACGBR
244tbaAntony Birks M60 GBR
610tbaDan Blanks MSEN GBR
301tbaAlan Bolton M50 GBR
315tbaRachel Burton W50 North Derbyshire RCGBR
593tbaLucy Case W40 Wootton Road RunnersGBR
600tbaSimon Crook M45 Longwood HarriersGBR
129tbaJoe Hawkins M40 Datchet DashersGBR
474tbaPaul Kaye M60 Pudsey Pacers RCGBR
204tbaAndrew Kirk M50 ENG
205tbaJim Kirk M45 GBR
274tbaDavid Kivlin M40 South Cheshire HarriersGBR
213tbaClaire Lightfoot W45 GBR
179tbaSteve May M50 100 Marathon ClubGBR
216tbaDawn Melbourne W50 GBR
182tbaRobert Smith M40 Cobra Running & Triathlon ClubGBR
176tbaLouise Sockett W55 GBR
386tbaSteven Thacker M60 Sleaford Striders ACGBR

Half Marathon 21/05/22 deferral (44)
139tbaJanet Allport W65 Midland Masters ACGBR
184tbaSarah Booth WSEN Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
30tbaAndrew Brankin M55 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
29tbaJane Brankin W55 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
484tbaEilise Brogan WSEN GBR
28tbaAli Cooper W55 St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
507tbaFiona Cunnington W60 Suffolk Trail RunnersGBR
508tbaIan Cunnington M55 Suffolk Trail RunnersGBR
6tbaGordon Dalgarno M55 GBR
5tbaJulie Dalgarno W45 Smiley PacesGBR
18tbaTracey Garfitt W55 Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
55tbaJo Gordon W45 Wootton Road RunnersGBR
134tbaSimon Green MSEN GBR
412tbaHannah Groves W45 Wootton Road RunnersENG
536tbaDaniel Hayward MU23 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
132tbaCatherine Hemingway WU23 St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
42tbaMaurice Hemingway M65 St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
43tbaPam Hemingway W60 St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
131tbaTom Hemingway MSEN St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
268tbaStephen Holder M50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
140tbaTony Jeffs M60 Midland Masters ACGBR
39tbaNicola Jones W50 St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
350tbaJames Kerr MSEN GBR
443tbaSimon Kingdon M45 GBR
133tbaMollie Langdon WSEN GBR
215tbaLinda Meyrick W50 Lonely Goat Running clubGBR
528tbaDipika Morgan W40 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
66tbaPaula Newton W50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
430tbaNicole Nield W65 Steel City Striders RCGBR
19tbaJulie Page W50 GBR
3tbaLisa Raffo W45 Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
136tbaMark Rawnsley M50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
137tbaTracy Rawnsley W50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
416tbaJade Rogers WSEN GBR
143tbaAmanda Spalding W50 Washlands Womens RunnersGBR
201tbaJonathan Spray M50 GBR
346tbaAmy Stoddard W45 GBR
1tbaJulie Stone W60 GBR
422tbaRebecca Thickbroom W40 Wootton Road RunnersGBR
152tbaJenny Tromans WSEN UK Mudd QueensGBR
195tbaDianne Wass W55 GBR
263tbaEmily Watson-Thoday WSEN GBR
418tbaEmma Willcox W40 GBR
525tbaTina Wilson W55 GBR

Full Marathon waiting list (1)
615tbaBob Hewins M55 GBR

Half Marathon waiting list (7)
597tbaNicky Evans W40 GBR
608tbaBirtie West MU23 Matlock AC GBR
616tbaJulian Matthews M50 Lonely Goat RC GBR
617tbaRuth Matthews W50 Vegan Runners UK GBR
618tbaGary King M45 Smalley Road Runners GBR
619tbaDonna Kemp WSEN Pilsley Pacers ENG
620tbaRobert Moye MU19 Stevenage striders GBR

Full Marathon 21/05/22 deferral waiting list (0)

Half Marathon 21/05/22 deferral waiting list (4)
591tbaLeonie Shipley WSEN Chesapeake Road Runners GBR
601tbaRobert Burgess M55 Wootton Road Runners GBR
602tbaMichelle Hobbs W50 Grange Park Road Runners GBR
614tbaMaddy Collinge W70 Mansfield Harriers GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351