Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Run Mawnan - 10K / 5K / 1 mile Fun Run Start List
Sunday 22 September 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=194, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Carn Runners
Cornwall AC
Cornwall Athletic Club
Cornwall Athletics Club
Falmouth Road Runners
Falmouth Rrc
FRR
Hayle Runners
Mawnan School
Mile High
Mounts Bay Harriers
Mudcrew Running
Newquay & Par AC
Newquay Road Runners
Runcrew
RunCrew Falmouth
Saint runners
St Austell Running Club
Truro Running Club
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
10K
(61)
120
Gillian Ahearne
W50
GBR
45
Tim Andrews
M60
Falmouth Road Runners
GBR
195
Timothy Andrews
MSEN
GBR
70
Aaron Benney
MSEN
Mile high
GBR
74
Melville Benney
M65
GBR
161
Sarah Birchett
W40
GBR
36
Tony Brewer
MSEN
Mile high
GBR
44
Tandy Brumby
W55
Falmouth Road Runners
GBR
133
Lee Burrows
M40
Cornwall Athletic Club
GBR
132
Rob Chirgwin
MSEN
Truro Running Club
GBR
7
Sarah Choak
W50
Falmouth Rrc
GBR
5
Jackie Cope
W60
Falmouth Road Runners
GBR
135
Samuel Davies
MU23
Falmouth RRC
GBR
54
Graham Ditty
MSEN
Mile High
GBR
14
Julia Eccleston
W40
GBR
62
Andrew Ellis
M45
Hayle Runners
GBR
51
Dean Evans
M70
GBR
79
Louise Figgins
W50
GBR
139
Lynn Fleming
W40
GBR
129
Michael Fosker
M40
GBR
35
David Garrard
M70
FRR
GBR
78
John Gilbert
M65
GBR
8
Matthew Glencross
M45
GBR
58
Lia Guilietti-Simner
WSEN
Falmouth RRC
GBR
121
Paul Gwynne
M50
Mudcrew Running
GBR
122
Kathryn Hadler
WSEN
GBR
21
Richard Halladay
MSEN
GBR
164
Matthew Halliday
MSEN
GBR
147
Amanda Hewitt
W45
Cornwall AC
GBR
75
Jilly Holt
W55
GBR
171
Peter Hooper
M50
GBR
92
Tom Howard
MSEN
Runcrew
GBR
110
Jonny Innes
MU23
GBR
88
Gemma Jenkins
W40
GBR
185
Christina Lake
W60
Falmouth Road Runners
GBR
40
Tristan Lang
M45
GBR
27
Steve Lawrence
M65
Falmouth Road Runners
GBR
107
Sarah Lewis
WSEN
GBR
20
Cherish Maxwell
WSEN
Mounts Bay Harriers
GBR
12
Richard May
M55
GBR
64
James Mount
M40
GBR
46
David Mounter
M70
Carn Runners
GBR
59
Matthew Nicholson
MSEN
GBR
103
Austen Osborne
M40
GBR
39
Robin Philpott
M45
GBR
184
Catherine Prosser
WSEN
GBR
30
Darren Ridgway
M40
GBR
29
Toni Ridgway
W40
GBR
142
Katie Robinson
WSEN
Falmouth RRC
GBR
163
Sam Robinson
MSEN
GBR
6
Amanda Rundle
W45
GBR
34
Peter Saverton
M65
Falmouth Road Runners
GBR
100
Rob Thompson
M45
GBR
16
Cathy Tregear
W60
GBR
177
Nia Trower
WSEN
GBR
108
Steven Walkey
M65
Falmouth RRC
GBR
19
Janet Watson
W65
Falmouth Rrc
GBR
28
Jordan Wilkes
MSEN
GBR
9
Bob Willcocks
M60
Falmouth Road Runners
GBR
17
Kirsty Worden
WSEN
GBR
22
Paul Worden
MSEN
GBR
5K
(39)
50
David Barnes
M75
GBR
118
Christine Bloor
W55
GBR
187
Sarah Booker
W45
Falmouth Road Runners
GBR
123
Zak Clemens
MU15
Cornwall Athletics Club
GBR
4
Lesley Cope
W65
GBR
61
Alexander Crosland
MSEN
GBR
136
Alex Daniels
M45
Newquay Road Runners
GBR
57
Chris Devey
MSEN
GBR
15
Jocelyn Eccleston
WU13
Cornwall AC
GBR
63
Bailey Ellis
MU12
GBR
60
Jemma Ellis
WU23
Hayle Runners
GBR
84
Hannah Fox
W40
Mile High
GBR
144
Amelia Hayden-Rowlands
WU14
GBR
85
Llewin Head
MU15
Mile High
GBR
174
Matthew Hooper
MU16
GBR
41
Alison Hunt
W50
RunCrew Falmouth
GBR
111
Will Innes
MSEN
GBR
189
Glyn Jones
M70
GBR
191
Chris Latham
M45
GBR
192
Lucy Latham
WU12
GBR
18
Andrew Martin
M45
GBR
13
Eithne May-Bennett
WU14
GBR
66
Charlie Mount
MU10
GBR
65
Ollie Mount
MU14
GBR
134
Jackie Pentreath
W55
Falmouth Road Runners
GBR
117
Louis Ratcliffe
MU17
Cornwall Athletic Club
GBR
143
Kate Rowlands
WSEN
Falmouth RRC
GBR
175
Carolyn Salisbury
WSEN
GBR
148
Maddie Sandall
W40
GBR
87
Bob Shepherd
M60
GBR
86
Katie Shepherd
W55
GBR
81
Christopher Smith
M40
GBR
188
Susannah Snell
W40
GBR
2
Amie Stephens
WU15
Saint runners
GBR
105
Dylan Stevens
MU13
Newquay & Par AC
GBR
104
Kate Stevens
W40
St Austell Running Club
GBR
180
Jonathan Trower
MSEN
GBR
23
Matthew Wareham
MSEN
GBR
152
Mia Winans
WU14
GBR
1 mile Fun Run
(94)
167
Oscar Alvarez
MU7
GBR
168
Sophie Alvarez
WU5
GBR
71
Keisha Ashman
WU8
GBR
89
Isabelle Audis
WU9
GBR
97
Orson Barnes
MU5
GBR
96
Stanley Barnes
MU7
GBR
95
Willow Barnes
WU9
GBR
69
Noah Benney
MU5
GBR
112
Alex Boulton
MU12
GBR
113
Kate Boulton
WU10
GBR
150
Lincoln Brewer
MU7
GBR
149
Orion Brewer
MU5
GBR
126
Molly Butler
WU6
GBR
157
Isabelle Cattle
WU6
GBR
156
Olivia Cattle
WU10
GBR
160
Matthew Chaplin
MU10
GBR
166
Jude Conner
MU6
GBR
165
Olivia Conner
WU8
GBR
183
Alfred Cook
MU7
GBR
181
Andrew Cook
M45
GBR
182
George Cook
MU10
GBR
169
Alice Davies
WU5
GBR
170
Theo Davies
MU9
GBR
114
Arthur Davison
MU9
GBR
116
Dixi Davison
WU7
GBR
115
Matilda Davison
WU7
GBR
56
Erin Ditty
WU5
GBR
55
Oscar Ditty
MU9
GBR
119
Alanna Elson
WU8
GBR
162
Amelia Fleet
WU9
GBR
140
India Fleming
WU8
GBR
141
Sonny Fleming
MU6
GBR
83
Robert Fox
MU5
GBR
82
Rosemary Fox
WU8
GBR
98
Charlie Francis-Trevail
MU10
GBR
42
Daisy Greville-Smith
WU10
GBR
43
Edward Greville-Smith
MU7
GBR
38
Aria Griffiths
WU8
Mounts Bay Harriers
GBR
37
Tama Griffiths
MU12
Mounts Bay Harriers
GBR
76
Ava Hambly
WU9
GBR
106
Flossie Hambly
WU11
GBR
77
Mia Hambly
WU6
GBR
32
Emma Harrold
WU10
GBR
31
Lara Harrold
WU11
GBR
33
Lexi Harrold
WU7
GBR
127
Ethan Hassall
MU8
GBR
93
Elizabeth Hipwell
WU8
GBR
94
Kit Hipwell
MU6
GBR
25
Fox Hodge
MU11
GBR
26
Woody Hodge
MU8
GBR
158
Imogen Holway
WU8
GBR
159
Meredith Holway
WU6
GBR
173
Amelia Hughes
WU9
GBR
172
Danielle Hughes
WSEN
GBR
193
Emma Latham
WU10
GBR
194
Jennifer Latham
W45
GBR
24
Andrew Leon-Veal
MU7
GBR
131
Ella Li-Fosker
WU11
GBR
130
Neve Li-Fosker
WU9
GBR
102
Max Lloyd Thompson
MU9
GBR
101
Tilly Lloyd Thompson
WU11
GBR
48
Jago Mann
MU9
GBR
49
Jessie Mann
WU6
GBR
67
Keira Martin
WU9
GBR
68
Olivia Martin
WU7
GBR
128
Finley Mckewen
MU8
GBR
151
Sonny Oliver
MU12
GBR
99
Ezme Pedersen
WU10
GBR
153
Holly Philpott
WU11
Mawnan School
GBR
124
Alice Pullen
WU8
GBR
125
Matthew Pullen
M40
GBR
53
Jenson Richards
MU9
GBR
52
Jowan Richards
MU7
GBR
186
Martha Robinson
WU9
GBR
176
Eleanor Salisbury
WU7
GBR
10
Eden Shepherd
WU10
GBR
11
Finn Shepherd
MU8
GBR
80
Martha Smith
WU8
GBR
72
Finlay Stevenson
MU10
GBR
73
Jake Stevenson
MU6
GBR
190
Izzy Studd
WU5
GBR
91
Amelie Thomas
WU10
GBR
90
Sophia Thomas
WU12
GBR
178
Lily Trower
WU9
GBR
179
Noah Trower
MU6
GBR
47
Billybob Webster
MU9
GBR
145
Tilly Williams
WU11
GBR
146
Josephine Wills
WU7
GBR
138
Alana Wood
WU5
GBR
137
Marley Wood
MU7
GBR
3
Isabelle Woodley
WU6
Saint runners
GBR
109
Sam Wylie
MU10
GBR
155
Hugo Zorab
MU5
GBR
154
Lilia Zorab
WU8
GBR