Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
ByCycle Special Ride - Callander to Perth Start List
Sunday 18 August 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=59, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
Entries limited to 80 cyclists.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
ByCycle
Bycycle Perthshire
Bycycle.org
CAChub
Coupar Angus
Coupar Angus Cycling Club
Perth ByCycle
Perth ByCycle Club
West Coast Velo
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Standard
(59)
44
Gillian Agnew
GBR
23
Myra Allathan
GBR
29
David Anderson
Bycycle
GBR
28
Jane Anderson
Bycycle
GBR
36
Sara Baillie
GBR
57
Geoff Beer
GBR
37
Rachel Bonthrone
GBR
39
Janette Clark
GBR
2
Sara Davies
ByCycle
GBR
51
David Dawson
Bycycle
GBR
6
Charles Evans
Bycycle
GBR
54
Chris Fincher
GBR
18
Bill Fisken
GBR
9
Shelagh Fulton
ByCycle
GBR
15
Alene Hill
CAChub
GBR
48
Brian Innes
GBR
56
Gillian Kennedy
GBR
40
Gladys Laing
Coupar Angus Cycling Club
GBR
11
Jim Leighton
Bycycle
GBR
10
Shona Leighton
Bycycle
GBR
5
May Liney
GBR
3
David Lyle
Bycycle
GBR
45
Caroline Mackie
GBR
25
Jack Martin
ByCycle
GBR
26
Patricia Martin
ByCycle
GBR
27
Hugh McAninch
Bycycle
GBR
38
Gordon McFarlane
GBR
41
Guy Melville
GBR
46
Katharine Melville
ByCycle
GBR
53
Nicola Melville
GBR
58
Tessa Merrie
GBR
49
Chris Moore
ByCycle
GBR
50
Louise Moore
ByCycle
GBR
31
Craigie-Lee Paterson
ByCycle
GBR
20
David Peacock
GBR
21
Jean Peacock
GBR
14
Martin Priestley
GBR
35
Stephane Reid
GBR
34
Stewart Reid
GBR
32
Andrew Reilly
GBR
59
Robert Reilly
West Coast Velo
GBR
43
Dot Revill
GBR
4
Lorna Ridley
GBR
55
Brenda Roddy
Bycycle Perthshire
GBR
42
Jennifer Rogers
GBR
8
Kathryn Salmond
GBR
12
Margaret Scott
Coupar Angus
GBR
30
John Shackley
Bycycle
GBR
1
Mike Simm
ByCycle
GBR
7
Terence Smith
Perth ByCycle
GBR
47
Federica Spiezia
GBR
13
Linda Symon
Bycycle.org
GBR
19
Liz Todd
ByCycle
GBR
22
Sarah Walker
ByCycle
GBR
52
Mark Westwater
GBR
16
Diane White
Perth ByCycle Club
GBR
17
Willie White
Perth ByCycle Club
GBR
33
David Wood
GBR
24
Sam Woodside
GBR