Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(D/C) Swansea Bay Orienteering Weekend Start List
Saturday 01 June 2019 - Sunday 02 June 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=92, Online=100%, Event1=39, Event2=77)
Event 1
01/06/2019
SBOC Summer League 5
Oxwich Burrows
Event 2
02/06/2019
Welsh League 5
Kenfig Burrows
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BAOC
BKO
BOK
HAVOC
HH
HOC
MDOC
MWOC
NGOC
OD
QO
SBOC
SLOW
SN
SO
SOC
SWOC
WRE
WSX
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
Brown
(14)
1
9680912
Alistair Landels
M50
OD
GBR
tba(m)
7
537384
Richard Barrett
M45
BAOC
CYM
tba(l)
10
347572
Peter Lake
M45
SBOC
GBR
tba
21
8050663
Clive Hallett
M55
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
25
270598
William Reynolds
M21
SBOC
CYM
tba
42
1239141
Jolyon Medlock
M45
WSX
GBR
tba(m)
49
8662184
Mark Saunders
M60
BOK
CYM
tba(m)
52
260341
James Clemence
M55
SWOC
CYM
tba(l)
53
8388608
Barry Jones
M50
SO
GBR
tba(m)
56
9005240
Megan Carter-Davies
W21
MWOC
GBR
tba
70
8657538
Rhys Manning
M35
SWOC
CYM
tba
74
8170775
Anne Straube
W40
OD
GBR
tba(l)
82
1409716
Charles Daniel
M60
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
85
7201841
Robert Finch
M21
SOC
GBR
tba(e)
Blue
(35)
2
9680912
Alistair Landels
M50
OD
GBR
tba(m)
3
2008715
Juliette Soulard
W45
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba(m)
9
8032505
William Lake
M14
SBOC
GBR
tba(ve) (h)
11
347572
Peter Lake
M45
SBOC
GBR
tba(ve)
12
1978730
Kerina Lake
W40
SBOC
GBR
tba(ve)
tba
18
8011242
Simon Thompson
M50
HOC
GBR
tba(l)
tba(vl)
20
8190558
Steve Jones
M60
SBOC
GBR
tba
22
8230357
Jackie Hallett
W60
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
23
8657440
David Palmer
M70
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
26
270598
William Reynolds
M21
SBOC
CYM
tba
27
1961227
Niall Reynolds
M55
SBOC
CYM
tba
tba
28
1961168
Margaret Reynolds
W55
SBOC
CYM
tba
tba
31
8670621
Tim Sands
M70
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
32
8670621
Tim Sands
M70
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
36
37888
Charlie Turner
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba(ve)
tba(e)
37
8180453
Chris Johnson
M65
BOK
ENG
tba(e)
43
1239141
Jolyon Medlock
M45
WSX
GBR
tba(e)
47
400402
David Mitchell
M60
SBOC
CYM
tba
50
8662184
Mark Saunders
M60
BOK
CYM
tba(m)
51
8667571
Alice Bedwell
W55
BOK
CYM
tba(m)
tba(m)
54
8388608
Barry Jones
M50
SO
GBR
tba(m)
55
8100402
Ffion Jones
W18
SO
GBR
tba(m)
tba(m)
57
9005240
Megan Carter-Davies
W21
MWOC
GBR
tba
61
1591010
David Saunders
M60
HH
GBR
tba(m)
tba(l)
64
8628657
Kevin Bush
M60
SWOC
CYM
tba(m)
69
501084
Cerys Manning
W21
MDOC
GBR
tba
75
8170775
Anne Straube
W40
OD
GBR
tba(vl)
76
2251
Daniel Roth
M45
OD
GBR
tba(vl)
tba(l)
79
7992607
David May
M70
SLOW
GBR
tba(l)
83
1409716
Charles Daniel
M60
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
84
261207
Alan Richards
M70
NGOC
GBR
tba
86
7201841
Robert Finch
M21
SOC
GBR
tba(vl)
87
1081051
John Simmons
M65
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
88
1150655
Alison Simmons
W60
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
89
8030941
Yonadab Diez-Urkidi
M50
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
Green
(28)
5
831107
Nicolas Barrett
M16
SN
CYM
tba(l)
6
7537384
Laura Barrett
W14
SN
CYM
tba(l)
8
8032505
William Lake
M14
SBOC
GBR
tba (h)
13
8211006
Freddie Lake
M14
SBOC
GBR
tba(ve) (h)
tba (h)
14
7401200
Nick Ashby
M45
SWOC
GBR
tba(ve)
17
8011233
Karen Thompson
W50
HOC
GBR
tba(e)
tba(m)
19
8033136
David Pal
M50
WRE
CYM
tba(ve)
30
8242318
Carol Sands
W65
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
33
8641854
Peter Ribbans
M60
SWOC
CYM
tba(ve)
35
37705
Teresa Turner
W70
SLOW
GBR
tba(ve)
39
50240
Diana McClure
W65
SBOC
CYM
tba
40
400406
Nigel Ferrand
M60
SWOC
CYM
tba
41
414306
Laurence Gossage
M65
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
44
1784341
Rebecca Medlock
W45
WSX
GBR
tba(e)
tba(m)
45
1204796
Lyra Medlock
W12
WSX
GBR
tba(e)
tba(m)
48
335280
Ann Mitchell
W45
SBOC
CYM
tba
tba
59
8180264
Eunice Carter
W55
MWOC
CYM
tba(m)
62
1590610
Alison Saunders
W60
HH
GBR
tba(m)
tba(l)
63
8628568
Jane Bush
W60
SWOC
CYM
tba(m)
65
247462
Alice Parfitt
W21
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
66
221279
John Parfitt
M75
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
67
2072444
Simon James
M50
SWOC
GBR
tba(m)
tba(m)
71
8657539
Jill Manning
W70
SWOC
CYM
tba
72
1560705
David Hanstock
M60
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
tba(m)
73
50275
Fiona Hanstock
W60
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
tba(m)
80
1221047
Pat MacLeod
M70
NGOC
GBR
tba
81
333757
Chris Burgues
M60
HAVOC
GBR
tba(m)
92
8011966
Karen Lewis
W50
QO
GBR
tba(e)
Short Green
(7)
24
1412025
Anne Palmer
W65
BOK
ENG
tba(m)
29
8242318
Carol Sands
W65
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
34
37705
Teresa Turner
W70
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
38
50240
Diana McClure
W65
SBOC
CYM
tba
58
12585
Bill Vigar
M80
QO
GBR
tba(l)
60
2061399
Frank Ince
M75
SWOC
GBR
tba(l)
78
2085193
Anne May
W70
SWOC
CYM
tba(l)
Light Green
(1)
16
8011249
James Thompson
M14
HOC
GBR
tba(e)
tba(m)
Long Orange
(0)
Orange
(3)
77
8090702
Max Straube-Roth
M10
OD
GBR
tba(vl)
tba(l)
90
7063008
Oliver Lewis
M12
QO
GBR
tba(e)
91
7021307
Annabelle Lewis
W12
QO
GBR
tba(e)
Yellow
(4)
4
355504
Adam Landels
M10
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba(m)
15
8667564
Craig Thompson
M10
HOC
GBR
tba(e)
tba(m)
46
1107061
Eskarina Medlock
W10
WSX
GBR
tba(e)
tba(m)
68
Hire
Tristan Manning
M10
MDOC
GBR
tba