Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Poole Out-of-Town Race Start List
Saturday 08 June 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=47, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BKO
BOK
DEVON
MV
QO
SARUM
SOC
TVOC
UBOC
WIM
WSX
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(2)
8
9999050
John Cook
M60
WSX
ENG
tba
44
Hire
Peter Dobra
M20
UBOC
GBR
tba
Men Veteran (M40+)
(6)
5
2061395
Guillaume Paget
M50
WSX
GBR
tba
6
Hire
Mark Light
M50
SOC
GBR
tba
15
7300240
Steve Robertson
M65
QO
GBR
tba
25
1239141
Jolyon Medlock
M45
WSX
GBR
tba (h)
35
7601002
Rob Hick
M55
WSX
GBR
tba (h)
39
8442211
Paul Taylor
M40
TVOC
ENG
tba
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(3)
1
8270655
Gavin Clegg
M60
BOK
ENG
tba
4
2049896
David Faulkner
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
36
Hire
Philip Evason
M60
WIM
GBR
tba
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(5)
10
202229
David Mullins
M70
SARUM
GBR
tba
18
Hire
Ian Tait
M65
SARUM
GBR
tba
23
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
tba
28
363987
Martin Cross
M70
WIM
GBR
tba
38
8628691
David Battison
M70
SARUM
GBR
tba
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(6)
13
50209
David Nixon
M75
SOC
GBR
tba
31
9111945
Richard Keighley
M70
WIM
GBR
tba
32
8630834
Bill Brown
M80
WSX
GBR
tba
42
261809
Arthur Boyt
M80
DEVON
ENG
tba
43
261851
Tony Ludford
M75
BADO
GBR
tba
46
8641882
Peter Bennett
M75
BKO
GBR
tba
Men Junior (M16-)
(2)
21
1409707
Harry Bratcher-Howard
M12
WIM
GBR
tba
40
8388543
Joel Taylor
M14
TVOC
ENG
tba
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(2)
22
1409708
Monty Bratcher-Howard
M10
WIM
GBR
tba
41
Hire
Nathan Taylor
M12
TVOC
ENG
tba
Women Open (W18-W35)
(0)
Women Veteran (W40+)
(2)
24
414091
Tracy Crickmore
W50
WSX
SCO
tba (h)
45
8138385
Cat Edwardes
W45
DEVON
GBR
tba
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(8)
2
8655911
Katherine Pike
W55
WIM
GBR
tba
7
Hire
Louise Light
W50
SOC
GBR
tba
12
8406772
Helen Wheelwright
W60
SOC
GBR
tba
16
2038704
Helen Hodge
W55
WIM
GBR
tba
17
434457
Sarah Houlder
W60
WSX
GBR
tba (h)
19
Hire
L-J Evans
W40
WIM
GBR
tba
20
Hire
Penny Rodgers
W55
TVOC
ENG
tba
34
7201300
Carolyn Dent
W55
BOK
GBR
tba
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(8)
3
504555
Julie Astin
W65
WSX
GBR
tba (h)
9
2105327
Sheila Gold
W65
WSX
GBR
tba (h)
11
202230
Denise Mullins
W65
SARUM
GBR
tba
14
8657384
Mary Nixon
W70
SOC
GBR
tba
29
260284
Gillian Cross
W70
WIM
GBR
tba
30
401230
Yvonne Hodson
W70
TVOC
GBR
tba
33
59064
Denise Harper
W65
BKO
GBR
tba
37
400491
Hilary Pickering
W65
WIM
GBR
tba
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(1)
47
444816
Gill Bennett
W75
BKO
GBR
tba
Women Junior (W16-)
(1)
26
1204796
Lyra Medlock
W12
WSX
GBR
tba (h)
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(1)
27
1107061
Eskarina Medlock
W10
WSX
GBR
tba (h)