Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) SEOA Sprint Championships - Horton (Epsom) Start List
Sunday 02 June 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=105, Online=95%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOK
DFOK
GO
HAVOC
HH
IND
LOK
MV
RAFO
SAX
SLOW
SN
SO
TVOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
M10-12
(10)
11
2096739
Vadim Pesenti
M12
DFOK
GBR
tba
63
7205317
Tomas Stanzys
M12
DFOK
ENG
tba
64
2072474
Nikita Jasiunas
M12
DFOK
ENG
tba
69
Hire
Zac Vaughan
M12
Ind
GBR
tba
73
401725
Aidan Hilton
M12
SN
ENG
tba
74
Hire
Jake Hilton
M10
SN
ENG
tba
78
Hire
Jamie King
M10
GO
GBR
tba
86
9134500
Luke Mills-Hicks
M12
GO
ENG
tba
92
221519
Thomas Fleming
M12
MV
GBR
tba (h)
93
Hire
Ellis Argiolas
M12
MV
GBR
tba (h)
M14-16
(5)
9
9140776
Thomas Rollins
M12
SN
GBR
tba
18
8300535
Alex Fielding
M16
HH
GBR
tba
25
2096641
Charlie Dixon
M14
HH
GBR
tba
90
8127281
Nathan Judd
M16
MV
GBR
tba (h)
91
2012426
Jack Penn
M16
MV
GBR
tba (h)
M18-40
(16)
1
8630931
James Lyne
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
2
8641514
Edward Catmur
M35
SLOW
GBR
tba
5
8641549
Michael Crone
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
16*
8333300
Dan Lewington
M21
MV
GBR
tba (h)
24
2105311
Matthew Dixon
M18
HH
GBR
tba
34
Hire
Philip Potter
M35
IND
ENG
tba
40
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
41
Hire
Wenwei Liu
M21
GO
GBR
tba
50
8667553
Angel Georgiev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
52
947191
James Wilkinson
M21
BKO
ENG
tba
56
7203681
Shane Muggeridge
M21
HAVOC
ENG
tba
61
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
tba
65
Hire
Gediminas Stanzys
M35
IND
ENG
tba
68
Hire
Jon Vaughan
M40
BKO
GBR
tba
98
7746016
Tom Dobra
M21
BOK
GBR
tba
105
8641536
Juraj Hammer
M40
IND
GBR
tba
M45-55
(22)
3
1117218
Stu Levene
M50
HH
GBR
tba
10
8630404
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba
12
8235519
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
tba
17
8300325
Kevin Fielding
M50
HH
GBR
tba
22
9680224
Craig Blackford
M50
BADO
GBR
tba
23
1404088
David Dixon
M45
HH
GBR
tba
27
8641507
Simon Errington
M55
HH
GBR
tba
32
7962428
Zsolt Podolyak
M50
SN
GBR
tba
33
971305
John Owens
M50
BAOC
GBR
tba
39
338449
Nikolay Kolev
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
44
1420637
Neil Bricknell
M50
SAX
GBR
tba
49
8131072
Paul Luttman
M45
SO
GBR
tba
54
8657443
Keith Belsey
M50
SN
GBR
tba
57
8641851
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
tba
58
886727
Ian Buxton
M50
TVOC
GBR
tba
59
800555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
tba
70
8180376
Marc Ebanks
M45
SN
ENG
tba
72
9006046
Roger Wilson
M55
SLOW
GBR
tba
80
8195957
John Tzanetis
M50
SN
GBR
tba
81
8421142
Alan Hickling
M55
SAX
GBR
tba
96
Hire
Ian Watson
M55
SN
GBR
tba
101
8190660
Ronan Cleary
M55
LOK
IRL
tba
M60-65
(12)
7
8630847
Nigel Bush
M60
MV
GBR
tba
15*
9560822
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
tba (h)
19
9200763
Ian Byford
M60
HH
GBR
tba
30
8657428
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
tba
31
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba
35
8630898
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
tba
36
8661145
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
42
8000012
Alun Jones
M65
TVOC
CYM
tba
55
1805550
Simon Greenwood
M60
SAX
GBR
tba
89
2109806
George Engelhardt
M65
MV
GBR
tba (h)
100
8657521
Steve Bailey
M60
SN
GBR
tba
104
342277
Mark Glaisher
M65
SAX
GBR
tba
M70+
(8)
20*
408459
Graham Sutton
M70
MV
GBR
tba (h)
29*
401496
Chris McDonald
M75
MV
GBR
tba (h)
37
260527
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
tba
38
701401
Peter Martin
M70
SAX
GBR
tba
46
8230647
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
tba
47
8641882
Peter Bennett
M75
BKO
GBR
tba
66
8669939
Jeremy Oldershaw
M80
SAX
ENG
tba
97
8007444
Anthony Barrable
M75
RAFO
GBR
tba
W10-12
(1)
88
412788
Anna Maria Yaneva
W10
SLOW
GBR
tba
W14-16
(6)
43
1420605
Ffion Bricknell
W16
SAX
GBR
tba
76
8100506
Jocie Hilton
W14
SN
ENG
tba
77
1708422
Phoebe King
W16
GO
GBR
tba
84
9066719
Ellie Mills
W14
GO
ENG
tba
85
9064010
Tina Mills-Hicks
W14
GO
ENG
tba
95
7207228
Charlotte Slade
W12
SN
GBR
tba
W18-40
(6)
4
8657455
Charmaine Kwan
W35
LOK
GBR
tba
6
8628668
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
8
8140776
Sarah Rollins
W40
SN
GBR
tba
62
Hire
Svetlana Mackevic
W35
IND
ENG
tba
67
Hire
Trish Monks
W40
BKO
GBR
tba
83
9916550
Karen Mills-Hicks
W40
GO
ENG
tba
W45-55
(16)
13
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
tba
21
430491
Jane Blackford
W50
BADO
GBR
tba
26
2057807
Sarah Dixon
W45
HH
GBR
tba
28
8641508
Helen Errington
W55
HH
GBR
tba
45
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
ENG
tba
51
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
tba
53
Hire
Joanna Belsey
W55
SN
GBR
tba
60
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba
71
8200667
Sue Bett
W50
SN
GBR
tba
75
8639639
Katie Clarke
W45
SN
ENG
tba
79
Hire
Lesley King
W50
GO
GBR
tba
82
8639633
Lucy Paton
W55
SN
GBR
tba
87
8667587
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
tba
94
8261168
Melanie Slade
W50
SN
GBR
tba
99
7201847
Amanda Bailey
W55
SN
GBR
tba
102
8070164
Julie Cleary
W55
LOK
IRL
tba
W60-65
(1)
103
590602
Sarah Howes
W60
SAX
GBR
tba
W70+
(2)
14*
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
tba (h)
48
444816
Gill Bennett
W75
BKO
GBR
tba