Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) SCOA League - Rushall Woods Start List
Sunday 12 May 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=129, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOK
GO
HAVOC
HH
IND
NOR
NWO
POTOC
RAFO
SARUM
SLOW
SN
SO
SOC
SOS
SWOC
TVOC
WAOC
WIM
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Emit Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(22)
15
412276
Mark Saunders
M40
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
17
187600
Craig Blackford
M50
BADO
GBR
tba
19
501482
Chris Poole
M55
RAFO
ENG
tba
20
203958
Adam Poole
M21
TVOC
ENG
tba
22
Hire
Mark Adams
M55
HH
GBR
tba
31
501480
Keith Belsey
M50
SN
GBR
tba
38
208859
Daniel Gardner
M21
TVOC
GBR
tba
43
412351
Zsolt Podolyak
M50
SN
GBR
tba
45
Hire
James Wilkinson
M21
BKO
ENG
tba
48
507163
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
tba
50
Hire
Jan Travnicek
M40
TVOC
GBR
tba
55
Hire
John Methven
M45
BKO
GBR
tba
60
195522
Charles Gook
M50
BADO
GBR
tba
62
223165
Derick Mercer
M55
BKO
ENG
tba (h)
68
Hire
Douglas McTurk
M21
SOS
ENG
tba
77
Hire
Simon Turton
M50
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
78
886423
Jonathan O'Neil
M21
RAFO
GBR
tba
85
479335
Steve Bailey
M60
SN
GBR
tba
116
412302
Robin Bishop
M50
TVOC
CYM
tba
119
Hire
Aini Vuorinen
W21
TVOC
GBR
tba
123
405813
Nat Skidmore
M35
TVOC
GBR
tba
125
507621
Thomas Jarvis
M20
RAFO
ENG
tba
Blue
(42)
1
408179
Simon Moore
M55
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
6
408098
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
12
401702
Colin Dickson
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba
23
410466
Michael Reynolds
M70
NWO
GBR
tba
25
210707
Doug Greenwood
M45
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
27
497168
Alun Jones
M65
TVOC
CYM
tba
29
409898
Ian Hylton
M50
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
30
Hire
Peter Carlill
M60
NOR
GBR
tba
39
Hire
Dominic Powys-Lybbe
M35
IND
ENG
tba
40
413054
Julian Hartwell
M60
SOC
ENG
tba
41
410354
Carol House
W60
SO
GBR
tba
42
483660
Joe House
M65
SO
GBR
tba
44
Hire
Jeremy Hill
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
47
502275
Mark Thompson
M60
TVOC
GBR
tba
51
187774
Ian Hudson
M65
BKO
ENG
tba (h)
52
484011
Roger Cliffe
M45
TVOC
GBR
tba
53
Hire
Christopher Ashenden
M55
SN
GBR
tba
56
Hire
Lisa Methven
W50
BKO
GBR
tba
61
Hire
Patrick Laloyaux
M21
IND
GBR
tba
67
400194
Rachel McTurk
W21
SOS
ENG
tba
70
483107
Kevin Bracher
M60
SOC
GBR
tba
71
Hire
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
tba
72
Hire
Yonadab Diez-Urkidi
M50
BKO
GBR
tba
80
232997
Vladimir Kuznetsov
M60
TVOC
GBR
tba
86
100693
Peter Smith
M50
SOC
GBR
tba
87
505338
Chris Evans
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
88
400532
Richard Sharp
M55
TVOC
GBR
tba
91
501725
Sandy Burgon
M60
BOK
GBR
tba
93
Hire
Hannah Freeman
W16
HH
GBR
tba
94
Hire
Richard Freeman
M55
HH
GBR
tba
100
500037
John Orton
M65
NWO
GBR
tba
101
Hire
Garry Parmenter
M70
HAVOC
GBR
tba
103
412277
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
tba (h)
106
410620
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
GBR
tba
107
195547
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
GBR
tba
114
Hire
Ali Kempson
W50
TVOC
GBR
tba
115
Hire
Gary Mills
M60
TVOC
GBR
tba
117
223180
Andy Parry
M55
BKO
GBR
tba
122
199204
John Briggs
M60
BKO
GBR
tba
126
Hire
Tim Beale
M35
SN
GBR
tba
127
Hire
Eoin Sharkey
M55
BKO
GBR
tba
128
485441
Ian Moran
M60
SOC
GBR
tba
Green
(37)
2
408175
Lynne Moore
W55
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
3
Hire
Glyn Thomas
M60
BKO
CYM
tba (h)
4
502641
James Munday
M75
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
5
412430
Alan Jones
M50
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
13
400576
Elisabeth Dickson
W60
BAOC
GBR
tba
14
208869
Colin Godbold
M60
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
16
245872
Jane Blackford
W50
BADO
GBR
tba
21
483067
Brian Hart
M70
SARUM
GBR
tba
24
210903
Annika Greenwood
W45
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
34
501362
Sue Parker
W55
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
35
227200
Brian Sewell
M60
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
36
483086
John Walmsley
M60
WIM
GBR
tba
46
410016
Peter Riches
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
54
Hire
Adam Methven
M14
BKO
GBR
tba
57
Hire
Brian Burt
M55
BKO
GBR
tba
58
497173
David Rogers
M60
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
65
239998
Mike Christopher
M60
WIM
ENG
tba
69
502520
Robin Baker
M70
POTOC
GBR
tba
73
Hire
Jennifer Thomas
W50
TVOC
GBR
tba
79
470233
Cliff Thorne
M65
BKO
ENG
tba
90
410467
Geoff Wright
M70
GO
GBR
tba
92
231988
Tom Edelsten
M75
GO
GBR
tba
95
Hire
Heidi Lloyd
W40
TVOC
GBR
tba
96
232790
Roy Heselden
M70
BADO
GBR
tba
97
208817
Ian Smith
M60
WAOC
ENG
tba
98
Hire
Heather Walton
W55
SLOW
GBR
tba
99
484049
Tony Ludford
M75
BADO
GBR
tba
104
412084
Toni Whittle
W45
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
105
Hire
Peter Smith
M55
SN
GBR
tba
110
Hire
Christopher Churchman
M21
RAFO
GBR
tba
111
Hire
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
tba
113
402060
Richard Rae
M70
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
118
484028
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
120
195603
Andrew Southwood
M55
BKO
GBR
tba
121
199180
Jacqui Briggs
W55
BKO
GBR
tba
124
Hire
Clare Skidmore
W35
TVOC
GBR
tba
129
500121
Marion Payne-Bird
W60
GO
ENG
tba
Short Green
(16)
7
412342
Inara Gipsle
W65
TVOC
GBR
tba
9
Hire
Antje Inness
W50
BKO
GBR
tba
10
Hire
Pete Inness
M50
BKO
GBR
tba
18
227191
Yvonne Hodson
W70
TVOC
GBR
tba
26
483093
John Farren
M80
TVOC
GBR
tba
28
483070
John Thompson
M80
TVOC
ENG
tba
33
Hire
John Harris
M70
WAOC
GBR
tba
49
400714
Andy MacGregor
M75
BADO
GBR
tba
66
239897
Caroline Christopher
W65
WIM
ENG
tba
76
505332
Anne Saunders
W65
NWO
GBR
tba
81
502240
Peter Bennett
M75
BKO
GBR
tba
89
400545
Helen Sharp
W55
SWOC
GBR
tba
102
400744
Jerry Newcombe
M65
IND
GBR
tba
108
400274
Denise Harper
W65
BKO
GBR
tba
109
483137
Eric Harper
M65
BKO
GBR
tba
112
408609
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
tba
Light Green
(5)
11
Hire
Tom Inness
M16
BKO
GBR
tba
32
Hire
Marion Foster
W55
BKO
GBR
tba
74
Hire
Jonathan Cunnane
M14
TVOC
GBR
tba
82
Hire
Derek McAvoy
M60
IND
GBR
tba
84
Hire
Amanda Bailey
W55
SN
GBR
tba
Orange
(4)
37
483649
Jane Richardson
W50
WIM
GBR
tba
59
Hire
Oone Rogers
W55
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
75
Hire
Stephen Cunnane
M12
TVOC
GBR
tba
83
Hire
Nathan McAvoy
M16
IND
GBR
tba
Yellow
(3)
8
Hire
Robin Inness
M12
BKO
GBR
tba
63
Hire
Inuka Jayasekera
W35
IND
ENG
tba
64
Hire
Nick Harris
M21
IND
ENG
tba
White
(0)