Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) UK & EM Urban League Clifton NW (Nottingham) Start List
Sunday 12 May 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=100, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
BL
BOK
CLARO
CLOK
DEE
DVO
EBOR
EPOC
HALO
HH
HOC
INT
KFO
LEI
LOG
MDOC
NOC
NOR
OD
RR
SELOC
SLOW
SMOC
SO
SUFFOC
SYO
TVOC
WAOC
WCH
WRE
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(4)
39
1401867
Mike Chapman
M40
LOG
GBR
tba
59
8066697
Craig Lucas
M21
LOG
GBR
tba
63
8060187
Mark Burley
M21
MDOC
ENG
tba
73
8408100
Donatas Tumaitis
M35
SLOW
GBR
tba
Men Veteran (M40+)
(17)
1
8091167
Martin Ward
M50
SYO
GBR
tba
16
8007710
Paul Murgatroyd
M50
LOG
GBR
tba
23
8300165
Richard Naish
M50
DVO
GBR
tba
33
8030931
Trevor Hindle
M55
MDOC
ENG
tba
35
8033136
David Pal
M50
WRE
CYM
tba
40
1425759
Andrew Elliott
M45
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
45
8201066
Duncan Harris
M50
DEE
GBR
tba
47
8115252
Andrew Selby
M40
DVO
GBR
tba
57
9786543
Graeme Addison
M50
CLOK
ENG
tba
64
8657527
Richard Leake
M50
LEI
GBR
tba
68
8641546
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
69
9670930
Darren Baker
M50
DEE
GBR
tba
83
9110176
Roger Phillips
M40
LEI
GBR
tba
86
8680569
Mark Dalgarno
M50
DVO
GBR
tba
87
8442211
Paul Taylor
M40
TVOC
ENG
tba
93
8632881
Tom Hartland
M40
DVO
ENG
tba
97
8657470
Andy Glover
M40
LEI
GBR
tba
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(12)
5
800555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
tba
9
7150558
John Embrey
M60
DEE
GBR
tba
24
8180414
Philip Caswell
M55
LEI
ENG
tba
26
8656108
Paul Turner
M60
SELOC
ENG
tba
32
8641600
Paul Caban
M55
INT
GBR
tba
43
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
tba
52
8385971
Peter Harris
M60
HALO
GBR
tba
54
8271254
Richard Gardner
M65
OD
GBR
tba
56
551910
Mike Capper
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba
77
8141158
Keith Tonkin
M60
BL
GBR
tba
85
8444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
tba
91
8170563
Timothy Evans
M55
CLARO
GBR
tba
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(24)
3
8140452
Les Smithard
M65
KFO
SCO
tba
10
8050148
Gerry Symes
M70
AIRE
GBR
tba
11
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M70
DVO
GBR
tba
12
2036791
Patrick Squire
M70
INT
GBR
tba
13
8290951
Bob Dredge
M65
WCH
GBR
tba
14
7030249
Mike Godfree
M70
DVO
GBR
tba
20
8105646
Peter Dargue
M65
LEI
ENG
tba
21
12432
Christopher Drew
M70
EBOR
ENG
tba
25
8440069
Neil Croasdell
M70
EPOC
GBR
tba
27
8632903
Bill Hanley
M65
SYO
GBR
tba
29
8111049
Kevin Gallagher
M70
LEI
GBR
tba
30
1201082
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
tba
36
7003228
Roger Edwards
M65
LEI
GBR
tba
37
8657510
Robert Scott
M70
HOC
GBR
tba
42
8010451
Jeffrey Baker
M65
LOG
GBR
tba
50
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba
66
8337739
Jonathan Lee
M55
LEI
ENG
tba
67
7300097
Andrew Payne
M65
DEE
GBR
tba
72
8020148
Norman Hall
M70
DEE
GBR
tba
75
8270946
Dave Skidmore
M70
DVO
GBR
tba
81
8295229
Jonathan Howell
M65
WCH
GBR
tba
84
8280653
Steve Ingleby
M65
DEE
GBR
tba
96
2038642
Mike Smithard
M70
DEE
GBR
tba
99
8657501
David Booker
M65
NOC
GBR
tba (h)
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(3)
7
8001888
Guy Goodair
M80
EPOC
GBR
tba
49
8263499
Derek Gale
M75
DVO
GBR
tba
78
37324
Brian Ward
M85
DVO
GBR
tba
Men Junior (M16-)
(3)
6
1288288
Daniel Ferraro
M14
NOC
GBR
tba
65
8657526
Harrington Leake
M14
LEI
ENG
tba
88
8388543
Joel Taylor
M14
TVOC
ENG
tba
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(2)
89
Hire
Nathan Taylor
M12
TVOC
ENG
tba
98
Hire
Daniel Glover
M12
LEI
GBR
tba
Women Open (W18-W35)
(1)
38
7201842
Andrea Page
W40
LOG
GBR
tba
Women Veteran (W40+)
(6)
2
8033353
Lesley Ward
W50
SYO
GBR
tba
17
8111965
Sal Chaffey
W50
DVO
GBR
tba
19
8301268
Jane Dring-Morris
W50
LEI
GBR
tba
41
8201070
Tanya Taylor
W45
LOG
GBR
tba
46
8060391
Claire Selby
W45
DVO
GBR
tba
70
9670529
Elaine Sutton
W50
DEE
GBR
tba
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(10)
18
7300223
Lindsey Knox
W60
RR
GBR
tba
34
8645285
Hazel Hindle
W55
MDOC
ENG
tba
44
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
tba
51
8220712
Pat Moody
W60
DEE
GBR
tba
55
221484
Sian Gardner
W60
OD
GBR
tba
58
2120536
Amanda Price
W55
DVO
GBR
tba
60
9100862
Ursula Williamson
W55
LEI
GBR
tba
74
8280951
Ruth Ellis
W65
DVO
GBR
tba
90
8091056
Carol Dredge
W60
WCH
GBR
tba
92
8291262
Amanda Roberts
W55
LOG
GBR
tba
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(14)
4
8171249
Heather Smithard
W70
KFO
SCO
tba
15
7081948
Liz Godfree
W70
DVO
GBR
tba
22
8657606
Liz Drew
W70
EBOR
ENG
tba
28
203137
Maureen Webb
W65
LEI
GBR
tba
31
217752
Sue Levinson
W65
EPOC
GBR
tba
48
8263494
Jen Gale
W70
DVO
GBR
tba
61
8657609
Jean Lochhead
W70
EPOC
CYM
tba
62
444855
Jackie Page
W65
EPOC
GBR
tba
71
1950516
Rosie Shaw
W65
SMOC
GBR
tba
76
8630958
Christine Kiddier
W65
BL
GBR
tba
80
8630929
Karin Kirk
W70
OD
GBR
tba
94
8628580
Hilary Palmer
W70
NOC
GBR
tba
95
8628620
John Palmer
M70
NOC
GBR
tba
100
8657502
Jane Booker
W65
NOC
GBR
tba (h)
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(4)
8
8640444
Judith Goodair
W75
EPOC
GBR
tba
53
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
tba
79
37326
Pauline Ward
W75
DVO
GBR
tba
82
1191934
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
tba
Women Junior (W16-)
(0)
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(0)