Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) York City Trophy Race Start List
Monday 27 May 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=135, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
BOK
CLARO
CLOK
DVO
EBOR
EPOC
FVO
HALO
HH
IND
LEI
LOG
LOK
MAROC
MDOC
MV
NATO
NOC
NOR
NWOC
OD
PFO
RR
SAX
SELOC
SLOW
SOC
STAG
SUFFOC
SYO
WAOC
WRE
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(18)
2
8444449
Kaji Limbu
M21
EBOR
GBR
10:13
9
Hire
Tom Leah
M21
IND
GBR
10:05
10
Hire
Joshan Gurung
M21
EBOR
ENG
10:32
19
263492
Martyn Dean
M60
CLOK
GBR
10:30
31
9100801
Thomas Aspin
M18
CLOK
ENG
10:33
39
Hire
Sandesh Gurung
M21
EBOR
ENG
10:37
46
8040901
Sebastian Mobus
M18
SYO
GBR
11:05
50
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
11:30
55
1398925
Christopher MacKenzie
M21
CLOK
GBR
10:36
62
220332
Daniel Figg
M21
EBOR
GBR
tba(l)
71
8112358
Kieran Marsh
M21
EBOR
GBR
10:10
75
899186
Matthew Green
M21
NOC
ENG
11:08
78
8401531
David Murgatroyd
M21
AIRE
GBR
77 Anne Maguire
10:39
90
8333300
Dan Lewington
M21
MV
GBR
10:15
98
8261283
Leon Foster
M35
AIRE
GBR
10:20
116
335219
Will Drewe
M35
CLARO
GBR
10:42
124
Hire
Luke Falcone-Bradshaw
M21
EBOR
GBR
10:45
128
610666
James Gash
M21
CLOK
ENG
10:48
Men Veteran (M40+)
(14)
3
Hire
Ashok Gurung
M40
EBOR
GBR
10:34
5
8115252
Andrew Selby
M40
DVO
ENG
11:15
33
8140469
David Aspin
M50
CLOK
GBR
10:30
37
8033136
David Pal
M50
WRE
CYM
10:05
42
8121267
Karl Marshall
M50
SYO
GBR
10:32
69
8442222
Quentin Harding
M55
CLARO
GBR
10:37
70
9911840
Tony Udris
M50
SYO
GBR
10:12
74
337527
Steve Green
M60
NOC
ENG
10:29
76
8641546
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
10:40
84
1009689
Nick Martin
M45
CLOK
GBR
10:44
86
8131070
John Mather
M45
LOG
ENG
11:30
113
7722465
Simon Martland
M50
EPOC
GBR
10:25
122
8004314
Sandy Burgon
M60
BOK
GBR
10:46
130
7111112
Trevor Hindle
M55
MDOC
ENG
10:54
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(18)
15
400911
David Allison
M55
STAG
GBR
10:30
21
886723
Alastair Mackenzie
M60
CLOK
SCO
11:00
24
12490
Allen Barnes
M75
CLARO
GBR
10:00
28
942911
Alan Hickling
M55
SAX
GBR
10:10
34
8033098
Dave Heath
M60
SYO
GBR
10:18
48
8191055
Mike Capper
M60
WAOC
GBR
10:35
56
8629999
Robert Parkinson
M60
NOC
GBR
10:15
58
1024953
Christopher Wright
M60
CLOK
ENG
10:37
63
8170563
Timothy Evans
M55
CLARO
GBR
10:40
64
8656108
Paul Turner
M60
SELOC
ENG
10:41
79
9570430
Patrick Smyth
M60
IND
GBR
10:25
85
8628548
David Murphy
M55
CLOK
GBR
10:44
89
1401876
Peter Jones
M60
AIRE
GBR
10:46
93
8040262
David Williams
M55
AIRE
GBR
10:47
103
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
10:22
107
8385971
Peter Harris
M60
HALO
GBR
11:29
118
8170360
Andy Ellis
M55
PFO
ENG
10:50
135
8181962
David Potter
M55
BOK
GBR
10:54
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(14)
11
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
10:29
12
260571
Andrew Breakwell
M70
NOC
GBR
11:15
13
8050148
Gerry Symes
M70
AIRE
GBR
10:05
16
400035
Mike Ridealgh
M70
EBOR
GBR
tba
23
8632903
Bill Hanley
M65
SYO
GBR
10:10
29
8281012
Fred Miller
M65
NATO
GBR
10:32
38
8632876
David Shelley
M65
AIRE
GBR
10:36
40
12432
Christopher Drew
M70
EBOR
ENG
tba
44
50014
Fred Ross
M70
EPOC
GBR
10:38
72
8657528
Grahame Crawshaw
M70
MDOC
ENG
10:44
80
33041
Barry Harrison
M80
CLOK
GBR
10:46
91
7300075
Stephen Beresford
M70
MDOC
GBR
10:48
102
9101450
Kenneth Hutson
M65
HALO
GBR
10:08
111
12450
Tony Carlyle
M65
AIRE
GBR
10:50
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(4)
17
8001888
Guy Goodair
M80
EPOC
GBR
10:10
94
1421944
Michael Smith
M75
HALO
GBR
10:25
106
41343
Patrick Davey
M75
MAROC
GBR
10:40
109
50209
David Nixon
M75
SOC
GBR
10:50
Men Junior (M16-)
(5)
47
8290404
Max Mobus
M16
SYO
GBR
11:05
82
2061498
George Martin
M14
CLOK
GBR
10:30
87
9101946
Ben Mather
M16
LOG
ENG
11:30
115
434482
William Martland
M16
EPOC
GBR
10:40
121
8050220
William Ellis
M14
PFO
ENG
10:48
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(2)
6
263468
George Selby
M10
DVO
ENG
10:30
81
Hire
James Martin
M10
CLOK
GBR
11:00
Women Open (W18-W35)
(8)
8
Hire
Yen Peng Chew
W21
IND
GBR
10:10
59
342242
Livia Wright
W18
CLOK
ENG
10:35
77
8205309
Anne Maguire
W35
AIRE
GBR
78 David Murgatroyd
10:42
101
1110601
Laura Harrison
W18
EPOC
GBR
10:15
105
8251092
Charlotte Ward
W21
HALO
ENG
10:20
123
8632882
Bronwen Mansel
W21
SUFFOC
GBR
10:50
125
2049874
Alexandra Hare
W18
NATO
GBR
10:52
131
7111113
Laura Hindle
W21
FVO
ENG
10:56
Women Veteran (W40+)
(15)
1
2079026
Liz Large
W50
NOR
GBR
10:08
4
8060391
Claire Selby
W45
DVO
ENG
10:12
20
263436
Celia Dean
W60
CLOK
GBR
10:32
32
2046401
Kath Aspin
W50
CLOK
GBR
10:33
35
8090474
Fiona Forrest
W45
RR
SCO
11:30
45
8055088
Beverley Inkson
W50
SYO
GBR
11:10
57
8629998
Helen Parkinson
W50
NOC
GBR
10:20
60
400470
Dianne Wright
W50
CLOK
GBR
10:38
61
235737
Dawn Figg
W50
HH
GBR
11:20
67
8067676
Ruth Ker
W50
CLARO
GBR
10:43
96
7050395
Helen Chan
W40
HALO
GBR
10:48
114
503556
Helen Martland
W50
EPOC
GBR
10:28
119
8030572
Helen Ellis
W45
PFO
ENG
10:51
132
7111111
Hazel Hindle
W55
MDOC
ENG
10:53
133
8330011
Barbara Griessner
W45
SLOW
GBR
11:32
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(10)
7
8280863
Ruth Blair
W55
NWOC
NI
11:10
22
1008528
Caroline Mackenzie
W55
CLOK
ENG
11:20
30
8136697
Gill Adams
W55
AIRE
GBR
10:34
51
8668918
Jacqueline Edwards
W60
HALO
GBR
10:40
52
8031259
Janet Leake
W60
EBOR
GBR
10:20
104
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
10:17
112
612132
Wendy Carlyle
W60
AIRE
GBR
10:52
117
8160456
Melinda Riley
W60
SYO
GBR
10:54
126
2049873
Mary Rack
W60
NATO
GBR
10:56
134
9200769
Caroline Potter
W55
BOK
GBR
10:58
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(14)
14
8121934
Mary Carrick
W70
HALO
GBR
11:00
25
12502
Jackie Barnes
W70
CLARO
GBR
10:12
36
411831
Arabella Woodrow
W65
EPOC
GBR
10:20
41
8657606
Liz Drew
W70
EBOR
ENG
tba
43
8160248
Gill Ross
W70
EPOC
GBR
10:30
49
7771302
Jill Smith
W65
EBOR
GBR
10:28
54
37597
Sheila Smith
W70
EBOR
ENG
tba
95
1833381
Dorothy Smith
W70
HALO
GBR
10:22
97
8005444
Jackie Page
W65
EPOC
GBR
10:27
99
8657421
Christine Roberts
W70
EBOR
GBR
tba
100
1687030
Jean Lochhead
W70
EPOC
CYM
10:18
108
8333125
Helen Gardner
W65
EBOR
GBR
tba(ve)
110
8657384
Mary Nixon
W70
SOC
GBR
10:45
127
11150
Alison Doyle
W70
MDOC
ENG
11:05
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(4)
18
8640444
Judith Goodair
W75
EPOC
GBR
10:15
73
8657529
Irene Crawshaw
W75
MDOC
ENG
10:35
92
33089
Catherine Odell
W80
EBOR
GBR
tba(ve)
129
33264
Eileen Bedwell
W85
CLOK
ENG
11:10
Women Junior (W16-)
(3)
83
2049825
Natalie Martin
W16
CLOK
GBR
10:35
88
8161006
Hannah Mather
W14
LOG
ENG
11:32
120
8030216
Eleanor Ellis
W16
PFO
ENG
10:50
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(0)
Other Course A
(0)
Other Course B
(0)
Other Course C
(1)
27
8111049
Kevin Gallagher
M70
LEI
GBR
10:05
Other Course D
(3)
26
203137
Maureen Webb
W65
LEI
GBR
10:15
53
Hire
Stephen Warner
M60
EPOC
ENG
10:25
68
444848
Tamsin Ker
W16
CLARO
GBR
10:42
Other Course E
(0)
Other Course F
(0)
Other Course G
(2)
65
503481
Katie Jones
W12
CLOK
GBR
10:38
66
401557
Evan Jones
M10
CLOK
GBR
10:35