Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) SYO Regional & YHOA School Champs Start List
Sunday 12 May 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=99, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
BOF
CLARO
CLOK
DVO
EBOR
EPOC
HALO
IND
MDOC
NOC
SYO
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(14)
1
Hire
Tim Street
M21
IND
GBR
tba(l)
9
8401531
David Murgatroyd
M21
AIRE
GBR
tba(m)
30
8091170
Liam Corner
M45
MDOC
ENG
tba(e)
33
1270997
David Harrison
M45
EPOC
GBR
tba(m)
41
32842
Lucy Wiegand
W50
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
42
32917
Tim Wiegand
M50
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
47
8121267
Karl Marshall
M50
SYO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
49
8667249
Mary Fleming
W21
SYO
GBR
tba
67
1396161
Peter Gorvett
M70
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
85
1398925
Christopher MacKenzie
M21
CLOK
GBR
tba(m)
90
1418846
Kristian Groom
M40
SYO
GBR
tba
91
8328978
Joe Taunton
M21
NOC
GBR
tba(m)
92
Hire
Harry Holmes
M21
SYO
ENG
tba
93
8628967
Richard Hunt
M45
BOF
GBR
tba(l)
Blue
(18)
2
8170668
James Garnett
M50
SYO
ENG
tba(e)
8
8205309
Anne Maguire
W35
AIRE
GBR
tba(m)
10
7111963
Dean Field
M55
HALO
GBR
tba(m)
24
1210808
David Todd
M50
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
32
1160772
Emma Harrison
W45
EPOC
GBR
tba(m)
35
8680556
Peter Jones
M60
AIRE
GBR
tba(l)
36
8630944
Rob Last
M55
SYO
GBR
tba(e) (h)
40
8290466
Nigel Owens
M50
SYO
GBR
tba(e) (h)
50
780004
Simon Elliott
M60
NOC
ENG
tba(m)
56
203341
Graeme Tiffany
M55
AIRE
GBR
tba(m)
63
8051004
Heather Fellbaum
W55
MDOC
GBR
tba(m)
64
8030261
Vicky Thornton
W55
MDOC
GBR
tba(m)
69
8280898
Markus Reuber
M50
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
74
8130007
Matthew Tinker
M40
EPOC
GBR
tba
76
8651786
Andrew Middleton
M70
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
77
202105
John Franklin
M65
SYO
GBR
tba(m) (h)
84
1401876
Peter Jones
M60
AIRE
GBR
tba(m)
97
12490
Allen Barnes
M75
CLARO
GBR
tba(m)
Green
(26)
11
1964145
Roseanne Field
W55
HALO
GBR
tba(m)
12
1033232
Neil Sprot
M65
SYO
GBR
tba(e)
15
1401533
Rod Shaw
M80
EPOC
GBR
tba(m)
19
8175028
Paul Norman
M55
SYO
GBR
tba(l)
21
8280366
Robyn Stanyon
W50
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
25
50405
Henry Marston
M70
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
27
7771957
Marcia Bradbury
W60
SYO
GBR
tba(e) (h)
29
2085200
Wendy Billing
W55
SYO
ENG
tba(l)
34
1110601
Laura Harrison
W18
EPOC
GBR
tba(m)
43
46810
James Sutherland
M60
IND
GBR
tba(m)
52
408496
Katharine Swalwell
W40
DVO
GBR
tba(e)
53
260458
Stuart Swalwell
M65
DVO
GBR
tba(e)
58
Hire
Macsen Tiffany
M18
AIRE
GBR
tba(m)
60
8231150
Graham Todd
M65
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
62
1980315
Vicky Todd
W35
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
65
50081
Brian Mellor
M75
EPOC
GBR
tba(m)
70
1260306
Lorraine Reuber
W50
SYO
GBR
tba(m) (h)
79
8632899
Judith Holt
W65
DVO
ENG
tba
80
8040757
Jane Burgess
W60
DVO
ENG
tba(e)
81
8269291
Anne Kayley-Burgess
W50
DVO
GBR
tba(e)
82
8668926
Sharon Bowes
W50
CLARO
GBR
tba(m)
83
12582
Chris Penny
M55
AIRE
CYM
tba
89
780011
Chris Kirkham
M70
MDOC
ENG
tba(m)
95
2061130
Simon Schmuck
M60
CLOK
GBR
tba
98
12502
Jackie Barnes
W70
CLARO
GBR
tba(m)
99
2139342
Sylvia Bates
W50
SYO
GBR
tba(e)
Short Green
(13)
6
7203685
Susan Guy
W40
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
13
1033213
Sheila Sprot
W65
SYO
GBR
tba(e)
16
24841
Margaret Shaw
W65
EPOC
GBR
tba(m)
26
11150
Alison Doyle
W70
MDOC
ENG
tba(e)
48
37597
Sheila Smith
W70
EBOR
ENG
tba(m)
51
221194
Christine Elliott
W60
NOC
NI
tba(m)
57
220726
Tamsin Constable
W50
AIRE
GBR
tba(m)
61
8040451
Janet Todd
W65
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
72
1421944
Michael Smith
M75
HALO
GBR
tba(m)
75
8645221
Christine Middleton
W70
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
78
8071149
Ann Armistead
W70
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
86
7300076
John Butler
M75
HALO
CYM
tba(e)
96
2061162
Anne Schmuck
W55
CLOK
GBR
tba
Very Short Green
(4)
44
Hire
James Sutherland
M60
IND
GBR
tba
54
2120575
Philip Thompson
M85
EPOC
GBR
tba
66
50026
Joy Mellor
W70
EPOC
GBR
tba(m)
73
1833381
Dorothy Smith
W70
HALO
GBR
tba(m)
Light Green
(4)
3
8170804
William Garnett
M16
SYO
ENG
tba(e)
17
1311006
Ciara Keen
W14
SYO
GBR
tba(e)
55
8290404
Max Mobus
M16
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
71
8131200
Isobel Reuber
W18
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
Orange
(7)
4
8280706
Alexandra Garnett
W14
SYO
ENG
tba(e)
20
8060650
Millie Norman
W14
SYO
GBR
tba(l)
23
8110206
Sam Todd
M14
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
37
Hire
Henry McDonald
M14
SYO
ENG
tba
46
Hire
Dylan Jenkinson
M14
SYO
GBR
tba(e)
59
Hire
Douglas Tiffany
M14
AIRE
GBR
tba(m)
68
8260306
Conrad Reuber
M14
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
Yellow
(4)
5
2096724
Joseph Guy
M12
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
22
8210808
Anna Todd
W12
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
45
Hire
Evan Jenkinson
M12
SYO
GBR
tba(e)
87
Hire
Isaac Oliver
M12
SYO
GBR
tba(l)
White
(9)
7
401531
Freddie Guy
M10
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
14
Hire
Penny Bell
W10
SYO
GBR
tba(l)
18
1070510
Rory Keen
M10
SYO
GBR
tba(e)
28
Hire
Ben Tricklebank
M10
SYO
ENG
tba
31
Hire
Rhys Caudwell
M12
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
38
8251010
Nathan Peel
M10
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
39
8241108
Oscar Peel
M12
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
88
Hire
Felix Oliver
M12
SYO
GBR
tba(l)
94
Hire
Nedd Hunt
M10
BOF
GBR
tba(l)