Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) SELOC Sprints - Horwich Festival of Racing Start List
Sunday 16 June 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=63, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
DEE
EPOC
ESOC
EUOC
Garingal Orienteers
IND
LOC
MDOC
SELOC
SROC
WIM
AND Country =
All
AUS
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(7)
19
8220293
Dan Font
M21
DEE
CYM
tba(l)
20
8211200
Sam Drinkwater
M21
MDOC
GBR
tba
23
TF Hire
Matt Driver
M21
SELOC
GBR
tba (h)
31
8280102
Finlay Johnson
M18
SROC
GBR
tba(l)
36
TF Hire
Alex Bedwell
M21
MDOC
GBR
tba
52
8404390
David Roome
M35
SROC
GBR
tba(l)
56
8051196
Rowan Capper
M21
EUOC
ENG
tba(l)
Men Veteran (M40+)
(7)
5
TF Hire
Adam McCreadie
M40
DEE
GBR
tba(l)
16
8290965
Pauly-D Jones
M50
DEE
CYM
tba(l)
28
8640476
Nick Howlett
M50
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
34
8197021
Alain Kyd
M45
MDOC
GBR
tba(l)
58
8110716
Luigi Lerose
M40
SROC
GBR
tba
60
Hire
Chris Taylor
M50
SELOC
GBR
tba
61
8201066
Duncan Harris
M50
DEE
ENG
tba(e)
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(10)
2
8117048
Simon Filmore
M60
LOC
ENG
tba
9
8656108
Paul Turner
M60
SELOC
ENG
tba (h)
12
8210162
Mark Seddon
M55
SELOC
ENG
tba (h)
21
436255
Michael Hood
M60
SELOC
GBR
tba (h)
30
8110160
Mike Johnson
M55
SROC
GBR
tba(l)
33
219744
Tom Bedwell
M60
IND
GBR
tba
37
8070155
Malcolm Irvine
M60
DEE
GBR
tba(l)
53
TF Hire
Pete Owens
M55
DEE
GBR
tba
54
8270258
Graham Capper
M60
LOC
GBR
tba(l)
57
8150558
John Embrey
M60
DEE
GBR
tba(l)
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(8)
10
8632898
Andy Robinson
M65
LOC
GBR
tba(l)
15
8190547
Ian Watson
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba
39
8060647
Douglas Edwards
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba
40
8657528
Grahame Crawshaw
M70
MDOC
ENG
tba
42
8280653
Steve Ingleby
M65
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
49
7300097
Andrew Payne
M65
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
59
8141052
Martyn Roome
M65
SROC
GBR
tba(l)
62
32539
Eddie Speak
M65
MDOC
GBR
tba
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(4)
7
8181041
David Mawdsley
M75
MDOC
GBR
tba(l)
8
8641526
Keith Henderson
M75
WIM
GBR
tba
25
TF Hire
Robert Verity
M75
DEE
GBR
tba(l)
29
Hire
Peter Howlett
M75
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
Men Junior (M16-)
(2)
6
8011235
Matthew McCreadie
M14
DEE
CYM
tba(l)
35
8185688
Benjamin Kyd
M16
MDOC
ENG
tba(l)
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(0)
Women Open (W18-W35)
(8)
14
8471994
Michele Dawson
W21
Garingal Orienteers
AUS
tba
17
8030201
Saskia Jones
W18
DEE
CYM
tba(l)
18
424469
Kitty Jones
W21
DEE
CYM
tba(l)
24
8414077
Anna Mackenzie
W21
MDOC
GBR
tba
27
Hire
Eleanor Shute
W21
MDOC
ENG
tba
46
TF Hire
Evelyn Elmes
W21
DEE
GBR
tba
47
TF Hire
Helen Elmes
W21
DEE
GBR
tba
51
8347438
Heather Roome
W35
SROC
GBR
tba(e)
Women Veteran (W40+)
(6)
1
8080750
Jane Campbell
W60
DEE
GBR
tba(l)
4
TF Hire
Rebecca McCreadie
W40
DEE
GBR
tba(l)
13
8240466
Helena Nolan
W50
ESOC
GBR
tba(l)
32
8240766
Deb Murrell
W50
SROC
GBR
tba(l)
43
8362632
Catherine Hill
W50
DEE
GBR
tba
55
8250660
Louise Dunn
W55
LOC
GBR
tba(l)
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(4)
3
8117058
Judith Filmore
W60
LOC
ENG
tba
11
8632891
Christine Robinson
W60
LOC
GBR
tba(l)
45
8220712
Pat Moody
W60
DEE
GBR
tba
63
32963
Kath Speak
W60
MDOC
GBR
tba
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(5)
22
2105297
Dawn Lock
W70
SROC
ENG
tba(e)
26
2072487
Barbara Verity
W70
DEE
ENG
tba(l)
38
8657609
Jean Lochhead
W70
EPOC
CYM
tba
48
8005444
Jackie Page
W65
EPOC
GBR
tba
50
8011191
Jean Payne
W65
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(1)
41
8657529
Irene Crawshaw
W75
MDOC
ENG
tba
Women Junior (W16-)
(1)
44
TF Hire
Emma Kyd
W14
MDOC
GBR
tba(l)
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(0)