Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Ightham Regional Start List
Sunday 28 April 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=122, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BKO
DFOK
HAVOC
HH
IND
LOK
MV
SAX
SLOW
SN
SO
SOS
SUFFOC
TVOC
WAOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(25)
6
32527
Mark Adams
M55
HH
GBR
tba
10
8643397
Alan Velecky
M50
SO
GBR
tba
15
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
GBR
tba
18
1421964
Tony Burton
M55
MV
GBR
tba
25
1008511
Neil Crickmore
M55
SO
GBR
tba
31
7203877
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
tba
41
8654196
Mark Chapman
M55
SO
GBR
tba
42
531222
Mike Bennett
M65
HH
GBR
tba
43
1972611
Sheralee Bailey
W45
DFOK
GBR
tba
48
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba
61
8655916
Nigel Bunn
M55
TVOC
GBR
tba
64
7744477
Robin Bishop
M50
TVOC
CYM
tba
67
8456789
Jon Chandler
M50
LOK
GBR
tba
75
8408100
Donatas Tumaitis
M35
SLOW
GBR
tba
80
886754
Guy Lidbury
M50
HAVOC
GBR
tba
84
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
85
2061373
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
86
8657435
Zlatko Peev
M45
SLOW
GBR
tba
93
8628585
Paul Beckett
M55
HAVOC
GBR
tba
95
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M55
WAOC
ENG
tba
96
8280103
Alex Wetherill
M16
WAOC
ENG
tba
97
9900990
Brendon Howe
M50
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
98
1515111
Alison Howe
W45
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
112
2080033
Andrew Henderson
M55
WAOC
GBR
tba
117
8657678
Tom Beskeen
M35
WAOC
GBR
tba
Blue
(41)
1
1805550
Simon Greenwood
M60
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
4
223326
Michael White
M80
MV
GBR
tba
7
Hire
Greg Street
M21
IND
GBR
tba
12
342277
Mark Glaisher
M65
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
17
7300224
Paul Butt
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
19
8657524
Simon Blanchflower
M65
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
22
2089662
David Kingdon
M65
SAX
ENG
tba (h)
23
8657514
Carol House
W60
SO
GBR
tba
24
8657515
Joe House
M65
SO
GBR
tba
27
8346370
Hannah Freeman
W16
HH
GBR
tba
28
8171262
Richard Freeman
M55
HH
GBR
tba
29
443881
Nicholas Betts
M55
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
30
7203681
Shane Muggeridge
M21
HAVOC
ENG
tba
33
8171065
Brian Henry
M50
SAX
ENG
tba
36
8657458
Charles Spence
M60
LOK
GBR
tba
37
260527
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
tba
38
2074496
Annika Greenwood
W45
BKO
GBR
tba
39
2074494
Doug Greenwood
M45
BKO
GBR
tba
40
8630847
Nigel Bush
M60
MV
GBR
tba
44
9722005
David Dorling
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba
45
401727
Andy Jones
M60
SLOW
GBR
tba
47
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
ENG
tba
51
2061483
Andrew Pitcher
M55
DFOK
ENG
tba
55
8235519
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
tba
56
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
tba
57
220976
Philip Craven
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba
58
37888
Charlie Turner
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba
68
7001999
Chris Shaw
M70
HAVOC
GBR
tba
71
8640464
Derick Mercer
M55
BKO
ENG
tba
74
8668927
Alan Williamson
M70
SO
ENG
tba
76
8641883
Andrew Parkinson
M65
SO
GBR
tba
83
1417770
Stefan Peykov
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
90
8654208
Peter Dudman
M65
SO
GBR
tba
94
7201845
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
GBR
tba
102
532004
Holly Page
W20
DFOK
GBR
tba
103
2064257
D M Bennett
M55
HAVOC
GBR
tba
104
1280244
Stuart Bates
M21
DFOK
ENG
tba
107
8630912
Edward Cox
M60
SO
GBR
tba
110
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
tba
115
7203411
Colin Swallow
M60
SN
GBR
tba
118
401160
Paul Greenough
M70
TVOC
ENG
tba
Green
(34)
2
1420605
Ffion Bricknell
W16
SAX
ENG
tba (h)
3
1420637
Neil Bricknell
M50
SAX
ENG
tba (h)
5
8333701
Philip Norris
M70
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
13
9101775
Bridget Hooper
W75
SO
GBR
tba
14
8108220
Leslie Hooper
M75
SO
GBR
tba
16
8330011
Barbara Griessner
W45
SLOW
GBR
tba
20
2085199
Roger Pring
M70
SAX
ENG
tba (h)
21
2080022
Beryl Pring
W70
SAX
ENG
tba (h)
26
1661027
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
tba
34
204581
Brian Dinsley
M80
SAX
GBR
tba
46
401737
Karen Jones
W55
SLOW
GBR
tba
49
2049864
Fiona Wilson
W55
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
54
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
tba
59
37705
Teresa Turner
W70
SLOW
GBR
tba
62
8101059
David Saunders
M60
HH
GBR
tba
63
8061059
Alison Saunders
W60
HH
GBR
tba
66
8345678
William Chandler
M16
LOK
GBR
tba
69
Hire
Jackie Sibthorp
W50
SOS
GBR
tba
70
1426938
Karen Ransley
W40
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
82
7050232
Garry Parmenter
M70
HAVOC
GBR
tba
87
2085341
Gill Sinclair
W45
SAX
GBR
tba
88
8645555
Geraldine Russell
W75
SOS
GBR
tba
89
410932
John Russell
M75
SOS
GBR
tba
91
8651797
Sue Gallagher
W65
SO
GBR
tba
92
8628685
Barbara Beckett
W60
HAVOC
GBR
tba
99
8118111
Austin Howe
M14
SAX
GBR
tba
101
511970
Allison Page
W45
DFOK
GBR
tba
105
339754
Colin Jackson
M60
HAVOC
GBR
tba
106
203150
Nigel Saker
M70
SLOW
GBR
tba
111
1410810
Camilla Darwin
W50
WAOC
GBR
tba
116
401724
Jane Archer
W65
SN
GBR
tba
119
260236
Neil Gostick
M55
HH
GBR
tba
120
50449
Jenny Gostick
W50
HH
GBR
tba
121
8050918
Ben Gostick
M14
HH
GBR
tba
Light Green
(14)
9
401775
Andy Morrison
M55
IND
GBR
tba
11
407372
Joan Mills
W75
SAX
ENG
tba (h)
32
Hire
Renate Henry
W50
SAX
ENG
tba
35
1410341
Marion Shipman
W55
LOK
GBR
tba
50
345564
Chris Simpson
M70
SO
GBR
tba
60
7201847
Amanda Bailey
W55
SN
GBR
tba
72
203218
Anne Power
W85
LOK
ENG
tba
73
7201832
Ben Cronin
M14
SAX
GBR
tba
77
Hire
John Crook
M45
IND
ENG
tba
78
8641882
Peter Bennett
M75
BKO
GBR
tba
79
444816
Gill Bennett
W75
BKO
GBR
tba
108
2072446
Colin Merry
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba
109
2072445
Rosie Merry
W55
DFOK
GBR
tba
122
361579
Christopher Edge
M16
SN
GBR
tba
Orange
(4)
8
Hire
Sophie Morrison
W21
IND
GBR
tba
52
2096713
Madeleine Pitcher
W14
DFOK
GBR
tba
65
430451
Priscilla Chen-Chandler
W45
LOK
GBR
tba
113
300460
Hebe Darwin
W12
WAOC
GBR
tba
Yellow
(4)
53
Hire
Laila Wells
W12
DFOK
GBR
tba
81
1836905
Charlie Maule-Lidbury
M10
HAVOC
GBR
tba
100
8151511
Holly Howe
W10
SAX
GBR
tba
114
223346
Alex Darwin
M10
WAOC
GBR
tba
Score
(0)