Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B/B) BOK Blast Weekend 2019 Start List
Saturday 15 June 2019 - Sunday 16 June 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=310, Online=100%, Event1=241, Event2=225)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 12 June 2019
BOK looks forward to your joining us for our 2019 BOK Blast orienteering challenge! We hope you can join us for both days, including the 2 race UKUL event on the Saturday and the SEOUL event on the Sunday.
BOK Blast Day 1
15/06/19
National Sprint Races (UKUL)
BOK Blast Day 2
16/06/19
Thornbury Urban (SEOUL)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BL
BOC
BOF
BOK
DEE
DEVON
DVO
HH
IND
INT
KERNO
KFO
LOK
MDOC
MV
NGOC
NWO
OD
QO
RAFO
RNRMOC
SARUM
SAX
SBOC
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOC
SWOC
SYO
TVOC
UBOC
WATO
WCH
WIM
WRE
WSX
AND Country =
All
FRA
GBR
IRL
Bib
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
Men Open (M18-M35)
(37)
341
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
12:15
10:38
233
1953309
Neville Baker
M65
TVOC
GBR
12:22
11:49
254
1961402
Marie-Anne Fischer
W55
TVOC
GBR
12:26
11:45
239
8669955
Matthew Pembery
M20
BOK
GBR
12:14
396
TF Hire
Ryan Williams
M21
IND
ENG
37 Kirsty Mon-Williams
12:16
181
TF Hire
Stephen Beal
M35
NWO
GBR
11:11
175
Hire
Gareth McKeown
M35
BOK
ENG
11:10
10:41
326
8643382
Thomas Cochrane
M21
NGOC
GBR
11:12
11:03
309
400436
Luke McGillicuddy
M21
BOF
GBR
11:48
203
8270503
Jim Bailey
M16
BOK
GBR
11:24
12:05
151
8655916
Nigel Bunn
M55
TVOC
GBR
11:44
261
8150152
David Bunn
M18
TVOC
GBR
11:34
146
8050663
Clive Hallett
M55
BOK
GBR
11:06
331
8121992
Tom Dobra
M21
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
12:01
127
TF Hire
Benjamin Mills
M18
WIM
GBR
11:53
266
8657408
Owain Jones
M35
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
tba(e) (h)
398
2120529
Paul Horsfall
M35
NGOC
GBR
12:13
227
8669932
Oliver Tonge
M16
BOK
GBR
11:29
190
8628689
Jamie Hayward
M21
BOK
GBR
11:16
10:45
276
TF Hire
Peter Dobra
M20
UBOC
GBR
11:52
11:22
379
Hire
Jonathan J Berry
M21
QO
GBR
11:09
295
9841104
Robert Ashton
M35
BAOC
GBR
12:27
12:00
377
9999050
John Cook
M60
WSX
ENG
12:02
343
8628551
Adam Potter
M21
BOK
GBR
tba(l) (h)
340
1270598
William Reynolds
M21
SBOC
CYM
12:12
223
8301096
Lawrence Jones
M21
UBOC
GBR
11:35
11:07
191
8270027
Jamie Hicks
M21
SOC
ENG
12:02
12:11
192
7504110
Jan Travnicek
M40
TVOC
GBR
11:01
374
8190248
Howard Waller
M55
TVOC
GBR
11:02
234
1150172
Mark Quilliam
M45
IND
ENG
11:55
107
400993
Alan Brown
M65
NGOC
GBR
11:08
265
8669932
Oliver Tonge
M16
BOK
GBR
11:47
119
1180373
Anders Johansson
M45
NGOC
ENG
12:28
11:08
367
223302
Doug Stimson
M35
NWO
GBR
12:25
327
8401576
Thomas Jarvis
M20
RAFO
GBR
12:11
11:32
184
TF Hire
Himmy Lau
M21
SLOW
ENG
11:15
149
8160784
Darrell Read
M35
BOK
ENG
11:20
10:49
Men Veteran (M40+)
(51)
310
1779186
Simon Lott
M40
BOK
GBR
11:18
10:36
296
8668905
Robert Gatenby
M40
AIRE
ENG
11:30
384
9060374
Matt Leathwood
M45
BOK
ENG
10:46
156
8033136
David Pal
M50
WRE
CYM
11:14
152
8641546
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
11:34
11:51
368
8657540
Doug Wilson
M50
NGOC
GBR
12:13
342
2074451
Adam Hampshire
M45
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
111
1401143
Rob Oldfield
M50
HH
GBR
11:15
263
TF Hire
Nikolay Kolev
M50
SLOW
GBR
12:21
11:19
291
8100260
Rob Hick
M55
WSX
GBR
11:38
11:23
312
1417770
Stefan Peykov
M50
SLOW
GBR
12:25
11:12
401
8282821
Steve Robertson
M65
QO
GBR
12:14
117
8091172
Scott Bailey
M45
BOK
GBR
11:24
12:05
146
8050663
Clive Hallett
M55
BOK
GBR
12:01
297
TF Hire
Robin Mills
M50
WIM
GBR
11:53
378
8030467
John Marsh
M50
SO
ENG
11:02
187
TF Hire
Jeremy Tonge
M45
BOK
GBR
11:29
236
8051968
Martin Lewis
M50
QO
GBR
11:19
11:05
139
7909197
Chris Atkins
M40
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
tba (h)
113
TF Hire
Andrew Reynolds
M50
DEVON
GBR
12:02
11:10
385
8645271
Matthew Owen
M50
BOK
GBR
10:41
360
886407
Dai Wilson
M40
RAFO
CYM
11:37
220
8030929
Kevin Howe
M50
BOK
GBR
tba(e) (h)
11:18
195
TF Hire
Peter Stagg
M45
BOK
GBR
tba(e) (h)
357
750018
Christophe Pige
M45
NGOC
FRA
10:58
395
TF Hire
Russell Finch
M50
SWOC
GBR
12:08
244
TF Hire
David Pilling
M50
BOK
GBR
12:28
356
TF Hire
Chris Palmer
M40
IND
GBR
10:44
118
2142085
Stephen Lee-Jones
M50
BOK
GBR
11:39
11:22
293
202117
Rob Taylor
M50
NGOC
ENG
11:56
200
8401461
Peter Ward
M45
NGOC
GBR
12:04
11:27
256
TF Hire
Nick Ashby
M45
SWOC
GBR
11:20
270
8628560
Paul Gebbett
M50
BOK
GBR
tba(l) (h)
(h)
207
8442211
Paul Taylor
M40
TVOC
ENG
11:03
12:03
318
8260374
Stuart Ebbrell
M45
BAOC
ENG
12:14
11:00
121
8190576
Geoffrey Ellis
M40
RAFO
GBR
11:11
10:50
192
7504110
Jan Travnicek
M40
TVOC
GBR
11:30
102
TF Hire
Adam Bennett
M45
IND
ENG
12:19
352
TF Hire
Ben Green
M40
TVOC
GBR
12:26
258
8657441
Nick Gracie
M45
BOK
GBR
12:18
10:32
212
2058306
Jon Urch
M40
BOK
GBR
11:02
199
9200024
Jeremy Tonge
M45
BOK
GBR
11:47
144
8221169
Christopher McCartney
M50
OD
ENG
11:27
11:13
391
8668921
Richard Mawer
M45
BAOC
GBR
11:21
248
8486512
Mike Shires
M45
TVOC
GBR
12:09
329
8657541
Tom Birthwright
M40
NGOC
GBR
63 Thomas Cochrane
12:13
164
Hire
Dougal Anderson
M45
BOK
GBR
11:09
294
8628707
Rob Woods
M50
RAFO
ENG
11:07
10:31
178
12358
Paul Fox
M55
SN
GBR
11:46
11:35
165
8201066
Duncan Harris
M50
DEE
ENG
11:10
148
8221976
Dan Gallagher
M40
SARUM
ENG
11:43
10:37
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(49)
154
8016748
David Marsh
M55
SO
GBR
11:36
11:26
345
1340948
Alex Evans
M55
NGOC
ENG
10:58
166
2049784
Duncan Innes
M55
SWOC
CYM
12:14
10:52
267
8030938
Patrick Murphy
M60
BOC
IRL
11:35
10:41
201
8235519
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
11:28
11:30
120
8280356
Andrew Cox
M60
WATO
IRL
11:49
11:25
176
8270655
Gavin Clegg
M60
BOK
ENG
12:07
12:19
303
8220856
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
11:08
268
8645270
Paul Caban
M55
INT
GBR
12:09
10:34
363
8645239
David Faulkner
M55
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
247
8630898
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
12:10
11:21
298
8100555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
11:37
12:23
292
Hire
Alan Newman
M60
IND
ENG
11:15
305
8004314
Sandy Burgon
M60
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
tba(m)
109
7654654
Alan Honey
M55
BOK
GBR
11:50
10:56
249
8640489
Mike Snell
M60
OD
GBR
12:29
12:16
278
8398941
Peter Martin
M55
MV
GBR
12:00
12:03
282
8005362
Phil Newall
M55
KERNO
GBR
11:54
11:52
257
407323
Nick Dennis
M55
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
tba (h)
281
8680562
Phil Murray
M55
BOK
ENG
tba (h)
tba (h)
104
8641535
Adrian Wise
M55
SN
GBR
11:59
290
8154473
Richard Rossington
M55
BOK
ENG
11:10
tba (h)
137
8657400
Charles Daniel
M60
BOK
GBR
11:02
10:51
315
8210964
Stephen McKinley
M55
SN
GBR
12:21
183
8210257
Christopher Kelsey
M60
BOK
GBR
11:55 (h)
tba (h)
226
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
11:45
11:34
108
8421142
Alan Hickling
M55
SAX
GBR
11:22
11:07
205
8637591
Peter Foster
M60
BOK
ENG
tba (h)
tba (h)
159
8181962
David Potter
M55
BOK
GBR
tba(m) (h)
tba(m) (h)
388
8641854
Peter Ribbans
M60
SWOC
CYM
11:18
382
8628657
Kevin Bush
M60
SWOC
GBR
11:48
189
8634054
James Crawford
M60
BL
GBR
11:05
10:37
231
1961227
Niall Reynolds
M55
SBOC
CYM
12:12
366
8640464
Derick Mercer
M55
BKO
ENG
11:51
284
TF Hire
Philip Eeles
M60
SOC
ENG
12:18
12:18
316
8657521
Steve Bailey
M60
SN
GBR
12:08
11:11
235
8187195
Martin Cook
M60
SMOC
ENG
12:20
140
1041229
Christian Saxtoft
M55
BOK
GBR
12:11
tba(l) (h)
243
39925
Michael Turner
M60
BOK
GBR
11:14
271
Hire
Paul Lane
M60
BAOC
ENG
11:58
10:33
349
8581223
Stephen Kimberley
M60
DVO
GBR
10:54
237
8657450
Martin Light
M60
NWO
GBR
12:15
12:11
208
8150558
John Embrey
M60
DEE
GBR
252 Jean Payne
12:06
386
203115
Michael James
M60
BAOC
GBR
11:22
390
TF Hire
Richard Hughes
M55
BOK
GBR
11:37
259
235544
Nick Nourse
M55
NWO
GBR
11:40
348
8630846
Andy Rimes
M55
QO
GBR
12:04
359
8121927
Colin Welch
M60
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
172
Hire
Eoin Sharkey
M55
BKO
GBR
12:27
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(44)
229
8170646
Christopher Branford
M70
WIM
GBR
12:01
11:50
115
8000012
Alun Jones
M65
TVOC
CYM
11:41
10:55
262
8630952
Nigel Hoult
M65
BKO
GBR
12:23
11:38
157
8657440
David Palmer
M70
BOK
GBR
11:40
157
8657440
David Palmer
M70
BOK
GBR
tba(l) (h)
204
8030940
Jim Mallinson
M70
SLOW
ENG
11:06
12:14
334
8070554
Tony Lloyd
M65
BOK
GBR
11:51
11:48
213
8640443
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:10
10:47
182
8140452
Les Smithard
M65
KFO
SCO
11:24
210
8657451
John Orton
M65
NWO
GBR
11:40
10:40
134
8670621
Tim Sands
M70
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
tba (h)
128
8632903
Bill Hanley
M65
SYO
GBR
11:22
163
8170652
Don McKerrow
M65
SLOW
GBR
11:11
211
1081051
John Simmons
M65
BOK
GBR
tba(m) (h)
tba(m) (h)
283
2120480
Phil Warry
M65
BOK
ENG
tba (h)
tba (h)
333
202190
Tony Hext
M70
QO
GBR
12:06
11:23
246
2019680
Mike Forrest
M65
BOK
GBR
12:07
11:29
126
9100453
Barry Olds
M65
KERNO
ENG
11:44
11:56
155
202229
David Mullins
M70
SARUM
GBR
11:21
12:20
110
261310
Alan Kempton
M70
BOK
GBR
11:13
376
8657515
Joe House
M65
SO
GBR
10:39
402
260458
Stuart Swalwell
M65
DVO
GBR
11:24
145
1783408
Christopher Moon
M65
BOK
GBR
11:23
11:22
106
TF Hire
Alain Wilkes
M70
BKO
GBR
12:00
354
263414
Brian Curtis
M65
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
272
8328138
Paul Taunton
M65
NGOC
ENG
11:53
399
8328638
Samuel Taunton
M21
NGOC
ENG
12:18 (h)
168
8210954
Simon St Leger-Harris
M65
BOK
GBR
tba(e) (h)
tba (h)
238
8230647
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
11:25
11:02
250
8661145
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M65
TVOC
GBR
12:25
12:19
150
8628691
David Battison
M70
SARUM
GBR
11:48
11:59
167
401366
Wilfrid Taylor
M65
DEVON
GBR
11:26
299
8040749
Roman Kotecky
M70
OD
GBR
12:24
11:57
209
8070550
John Mills
M65
SWOC
CYM
11:12
362
400600
Dave Urch
M70
BOK
GBR
tba(e) (h)
370
8130347
Roger Hargreaves
M70
KERNO
GBR
12:17
351
Hire
Barry Sowerbutts
M65
SOC
GBR
12:02
336
261761
Trevor Crowe
M65
BOK
GBR
tba(e) (h)
(h)
147
401161
Colin Hicks
M65
SOC
GBR
12:02
12:11
383
414306
Laurence Gossage
M65
BOK
GBR
tba(m) (h)
405
2049891
Yvonne Green
W21
TVOC
GBR
12:26
364
2072478
David Gray
M70
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
129
8290951
Bob Dredge
M65
WCH
GBR
12:26
389
39952
Philip Fawkner-Corbett
M65
BOK
GBR
12:25
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(7)
253
2043497
Neil Connelly
M75
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
tba (h)
198
8669939
Jeremy Oldershaw
M80
SAX
ENG
11:27
11:45
335
37554
Tony Noott
M80
BOK
GBR
11:56
125
261809
Arthur Boyt
M80
DEVON
ENG
11:52
12:29
347
787878
Andy MacGregor
M75
BADO
GBR
10:52
324
2074463
Ted McDonald
M75
BOK
ENG
12:02
12:03
153
202107
David Lee
M80
NGOC
GBR
65 John Orton
11:03
10:48
Men Junior (M16-)
(7)
133
TF Hire
Joshua Mills
M16
WIM
GBR
11:53
289
8038707
Reuben Lawson
M14
NGOC
GBR
11:52
12:08
338
8007625
Andrew Page
M14
QO
GBR
11:41
371
8645274
Guy Owen
M14
BOK
GBR
10:46
252
8388543
Joel Taylor
M14
TVOC
ENG
11:03
12:05
353
TF Hire
Ben Mawer
M14
BAOC
GBR
11:23
186
7100606
Finlay Anderson
M14
BOK
GBR
11:14
12:20
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(9)
337
8037174
Seth Lawson
M12
NGOC
GBR
11:52
12:06
387
Hire
Samuel Horsfall
M10
NGOC
GBR
10:48
273
Hire
Nathan Taylor
M12
TVOC
ENG
11:03
12:03
177
1662008
Andrew Ellis
M12
RAFO
GBR
11:11
12:16
240
Hire
Max Johansson
M12
NGOC
ENG
12:18
11:08
332
Hire
Tom Johansson
M12
NGOC
ENG
12:28
173
Hire
Isaac Anderson
M10
BOK
GBR
11:14
264
Hire
Oliver Lewis
M12
QO
GBR
11:12
330
TF Hire
Tom Dilley
M10
IND
ENG
11:42
Women Open (W18-W35)
(19)
319
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
11:16
10:34
174
8628668
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
12:15
10:38
320
8645280
Nadine Wright
W21
OD
GBR
12:08
11:52
222
8646260
Laura Cox
W21
WATO
IRL
11:49
11:25
221
TF Hire
Kirsty Mon-Williams
W21
BOF
GBR
11:17
10:54
138
8657455
Charmaine Kwan
W35
LOK
GBR
12:07
11:04
228
1040394
Shona Simmons
W21
BOK
GBR
11:48
105
7112426
Adriana Stankova
W35
SLOW
GBR
12:29
11:41
404
Hire
Victoria Holbrook
W35
IND
GBR
11:40
232
TF Hire
Margaret Warlow
W35
BOK
GBR
tba(l) (h)
12:20
358
Hire
Claire Horsfall
W35
NGOC
GBR
10:48
375
Hire
Isabelle Lewis
W21
QO
GBR
10:55
241
9850726
Megan Ashton
W21
RNRMOC
GBR
12:27
12:00
193
821110
Jane Baldock
W35
BOK
GBR
11:13
12:24
306
760821
Sara Currie
W35
BOK
GBR
100 Margaret Warlow
12:22
12:28
101
442466
Abigail Bateman
W21
UBOC
GBR
11:33
11:23
171
8628551
Emma Pearce
W21
BOK
GBR
tba(l) (h)
301
TF Hire
Rosanna Ingram
W21
BOF
GBR
11:40
12:04
112
430341
Alina Rotaru
W35
BOK
GBR
tba(e) (h)
Women Veteran (W40+)
(28)
141
342253
Christine Farr
W40
SWOC
CYM
11:12
12:17
287
8021173
Rachel Leathwood
W45
BOK
ENG
11:38
10:46
304
8645290
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
11:57
10:44
313
TF Hire
Hannah Phillips
W21
NWO
GBR
12:19
12:25
216
8074174
Karen Crawford
W50
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
tba (h)
307
812752
Amy Curtis
W45
BOK
GBR
11:24
12:05
286
407335
Rachel Dennis
W50
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
tba (h)
188
8230357
Jackie Hallett
W60
BOK
GBR
11:06
tba(m)
214
TF Hire
Carol Mills
W50
WIM
GBR
11:53
308
8670602
Vanessa Lawson
W45
NGOC
GBR
11:52
12:07
199
TF Hire
Louise Tonge
W50
BOK
GBR
11:29
122
TF Hire
Vikki Page
W45
QO
GBR
11:41
123
TF Hire
Alison Reynolds
W50
DEVON
GBR
12:02
11:10
346
8645272
Alice Owen
W45
BOK
GBR
10:40
218
408496
Katharine Swalwell
W40
DVO
GBR
11:31
11:24
279
TF Hire
Jane Stagg
W45
BOK
GBR
tba(l) (h)
158
TF Hire
Michelle Barrows
W45
BOK
GBR
12:28
311
442936
Elizabeth Treherne
W50
BOK
GBR
tba(e) (h)
tba (h)
277
8637592
Jo Foster
W60
BOK
ENG
tba (h)
(h)
215
202102
Judith Taylor
W50
NGOC
GBR
11:56
245
8220870
Michelle Ward
W45
NGOC
GBR
12:04
11:27
242
Hire
Nicky Wareing
W40
BOK
ENG
11:33
194
TF Hire
Jane Colman
W50
IND
GBR
12:19
227
9102795
Louise Tonge
W50
BOK
GBR
11:47
285
TF Hire
Polly Atherton
W45
BOK
ENG
12:24
12:28
160
Hire
Debbie Anderson
W45
BOK
GBR
11:18
230
Hire
Mairead Duke
W50
IND
GBR
12:23
325
8070579
Tereza Maria Rush
W40
BOK
GBR
tba(l) (h)
12:20 (h)
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(29)
275
8221446
Penny Marsh
W55
SO
GBR
11:36
11:26
317
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
11:28
11:30
219
8655911
Katherine Pike
W55
WIM
GBR
12:22
10:50
136
8140962
Carolyn Dent
W55
BOK
GBR
tba(m) (h)
tba(m) (h)
103
8031161
Adele Newall
W55
KERNO
GBR
11:54
11:52
114
1150655
Alison Simmons
W60
BOK
GBR
12:03
11:55
132
8639642
Carol Iddles
W60
BOK
ENG
tba(l) (h)
(h)
197
41291
Jenny Selley
W60
BOK
GBR
tba(l) (h)
tba(l) (h)
355
8657514
Carol House
W60
SO
GBR
10:49
162
2064273
Diana Nicoll
W55
BOK
ENG
tba(e) (h)
143
8290157
Helen Kelsey
W60
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
tba (h)
130
8120412
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
11:45
11:34
135
TF Hire
Caroline Potter
W55
BOK
GBR
11:32
11:44
339
401367
Eleanor Taylor
W60
DEVON
GBR
11:16
255
8665076
Margaret Reynolds
W55
SBOC
CYM
12:12
11:27
372
8406772
Helen Wheelwright
W60
SOC
GBR
11:58
373
2080031
Helena Fielder
W35
BOK
ENG
tba(m) (h)
225
8241284
Linda Pakuls
W60
WIM
GBR
11:52
10:46
116
7201847
Amanda Bailey
W55
SN
GBR
12:08
11:11
323
1220997
Susanne Andersen
W55
BOK
GBR
12:11
tba(l) (h)
400
8260760
Anne Kimberley
W55
DVO
GBR
10:54
369
2059638
Elizabeth Cope
W60
BOK
GBR
11:10
344
TF Hire
Adell Cooper
W55
NWO
GBR
12:16
131
8091056
Carol Dredge
W60
WCH
GBR
12:16
206
9921698
Joanne Leigh
W50
OD
ENG
11:27
11:13
179
8467600
Ginny Hudson
W55
NGOC
GBR
11:57
393
8030927
Rosie Wych
W60
QO
GBR
12:04
269
580407
Gill Sharp
W60
SN
GBR
11:46
11:35
180
8632901
Gwen Tanner
W55
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
tba (h)
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(19)
142
520202
Lynn Branford
W65
WIM
GBR
12:01
11:50
251
8645279
Sue Hallett
W70
OD
GBR
12:08
11:52
321
8230248
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
12:20
12:08
350
1412025
Anne Palmer
W65
BOK
ENG
11:40
217
8657434
Kate Bryant
W65
MDOC
GBR
11:00
11:39
224
8171249
Heather Smithard
W70
KFO
SCO
11:24
328
8242318
Carol Sands
W65
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
tba (h)
274
37581
Pauline Olds
W65
KERNO
ENG
11:44
11:56
202
8657539
Jill Manning
W70
SWOC
CYM
12:04
161
202230
Denise Mullins
W65
SARUM
GBR
12:13
12:20
322
TF Hire
Susan Wilkes
W65
BKO
GBR
12:00
403
263447
Susan Curtis
W65
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
300
8328268
Rosalind Taunton
W65
NGOC
ENG
11:53
12:18 (h)
397
41304
Sally Thomas
W70
BOK
GBR
11:55
380
50055
Julia Robertson
W65
QO
GBR
76 Steve Robertson
12:23
381
TF Hire
Kathryn Orton
W65
NWO
GBR
65 John Orton
10:41
392
8190946
Elsie Hargreaves
W70
KERNO
GBR
12:17
196
8011191
Jean Payne
W65
DEE
GBR
12:27
361
39917
Daniele Fawkner-Corbett
W65
BOK
GBR
12:25
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(1)
185
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
11:08
Women Junior (W16-)
(7)
394
8645273
Ruby Owen
W16
BOK
GBR
10:44
314
8667384
Amy Lee-Jones
W14
BOK
GBR
11:39
11:20
302
2089679
Rose Taylor
W14
NGOC
ENG
11:56
280
8655902
Jessica Ward
W14
NGOC
CYM
12:04
11:14
288
8230880
Rebecca Ward
W16
NGOC
CYM
12:14
11:17
170
TF Hire
Emily Elms
W14
BOK
ENG
12:24
169
8180406
Ella May Rush
W14
BOK
GBR
tba(l) (h)
12:10 (h)
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(3)
265
TF Hire
Isabelle Tonge
W10
BOK
GBR
11:29
260
Hire
Megan Wareing
W12
BOK
GBR
11:33
10:42
124
Hire
Annabelle Lewis
W12
QO
GBR
11:02