Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) King's Lynn Urban Start List
Sunday 19 May 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=77, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BAOC
CHIG
CUOC
DFOK
DRONGO
EBOR
EPOC
FVO
HALO
HH
LOG
LOK
MDOC
NOR
OD
RAFO
SMOC
SOS
SUFFOC
WAOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open
(10)
6
7468361
Daniel Cowley
M35
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
17
1425759
Andrew Elliott
M45
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
23
8462643
Steven Denby
M18
NOR
GBR
tba
24
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
tba
30
8657504
Glen Richardson
M40
NOR
NI
tba
34
1401867
Mike Chapman
M40
LOG
GBR
tba
55
7021983
Richard Crabb
M35
RAFO
GBR
tba
57
416818
Rowan Lee
M21
CUOC
ENG
tba
70
8643388
Jeremy Knott
M21
CUOC
ENG
tba
75
8655901
Thomas Bartram
M18
NOR
GBR
tba
Men Veteran (M40+)
(13)
1
550055
Howard Alcock
M45
NOR
GBR
tba
4
8252649
Keith Bennett
M45
DFOK
ENG
tba
13
8170390
Iain Stemp
M50
WAOC
ENG
tba
14
7300224
Paul Butt
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
32
8130159
Rini Hoogkamer
M60
NOR
ENG
tba
36
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
tba
43
8000458
John Ward
M50
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
46
8643384
Ian Renfrew
M50
NOR
GBR
tba
51
8030931
Trevor Hindle
M55
MDOC
ENG
tba
58
2089576
Dean Blackburn
M50
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
64
221481
Peter Warland
M50
SOS
GBR
tba
66
886407
Dai Wilson
M40
RAFO
CYM
tba
72
1416410
Philip Bartram
M45
NOR
GBR
tba
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(11)
8
8632883
Rod Mansel
M60
SUFFOC
CYM
tba
11
8221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
15
8380834
Richard Bonnett
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba
16
401714
David Vinsen
M55
NOR
ENG
tba
18
2080092
Robin Bourne
M55
WAOC
GBR
tba
48
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M55
WAOC
ENG
tba
49
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
tba
54
2049878
Adam Leaf
M55
HH
GBR
tba
60
8021263
Andrew Vanbeck
M55
SMOC
GBR
tba
67
401750
Peter Duthie
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba
76
753117
Bob Hill
M60
RAFO
GBR
tba
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(8)
2
8495383
Mick Liston
M70
NOR
GBR
tba
7
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba
26
50014
Fred Ross
M70
EPOC
GBR
tba
35
8630946
Philip Halford
M65
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
39
50117
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
tba
41
203229
Paul Garton
M65
NOR
GBR
tba
59
37537
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
tba
71
8271254
Richard Gardner
M65
OD
GBR
tba
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(3)
19
8120751
Peter Leverington
M80
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
44
8150537
Robin Campbell
M80
CHIG
GBR
tba
77
2080013
Alan Coddington
M85
NOR
GBR
tba
Men Junior (M16-)
(1)
73
8645245
William Bartram
M16
NOR
GBR
tba
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(4)
3
401029
Jake Bennett
M10
DFOK
ENG
tba
5
8665483
Luke Bennett
M12
DFOK
ENG
tba
21
1415926
Christopher Binns
M12
NOR
GBR
tba
31
401698
Marcus Richardson
M10
NOR
GBR
tba
Women Open
(6)
33
7201842
Andrea Page
W40
LOG
GBR
tba
38
8645280
Nadine Wright
W21
OD
GBR
tba
47
8657455
Charmaine Kwan
W35
LOK
GBR
tba
52
8645258
Laura Hindle
W21
FVO
ENG
tba
56
414276 (H)
Alison Crabb
W35
RAFO
GBR
tba
63
1398916
Miranda Leaf
W21
DRONGO
GBR
tba
Women Veteran (W40+)
(8)
9
9424020
Sarah Mansel
W50
SUFFOC
ENG
tba
12
2079026
Liz Large
W50
NOR
GBR
tba
20
1966560
Louise Barrett
W50
NOR
GBR
tba
29
8645290
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
tba
53
8645285
Hazel Hindle
W55
MDOC
ENG
tba
62
8669940
Harriet Millward
W45
WAOC
GBR
tba
65
221482
Sharon Warland
W50
SOS
GBR
tba
74
8120998
Katharine Bartram
W45
NOR
GBR
tba
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(2)
10
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
50
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
tba
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(4)
25
8160248
Gill Ross
W70
EPOC
GBR
tba
37
8680563
Chris Gay
W65
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
40
50180
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
tba
61
37597
Sheila Smith
W70
EBOR
ENG
tba
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(3)
42
24998
Barbara George
W85
NOR
ENG
tba (h)
45
9431311
Ruby Campbell
W80
CHIG
GBR
tba
69
8001934
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
tba
Women Junior (W16-)
(2)
28
430481
Keziah Bailey +1
W14
NOR
GBR
tba
68
260544
Alesha Lowe
W16
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(1)
22
260510 (H)
Caitlin Binns
W10
NOR
GBR
tba
Adult Newcomer
(1)
27
8860379
Leanne Bailey
W40
NOR
GBR
tba