Warmley Forest Park 10K / 5K Start List

Saturday 26 October 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=218, Online=92%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 15 October 2019 See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
10K (158)
3*Sam Jones MSEN GBR tba
4*Theodore Roberts MSEN GBR tba
6Denise Marks W40 GBR tba
7Julie Georgewill W50 GBR tba
8Samuel Foote MSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR tba
9Debra Callicott WSEN Just Run BristolGBR tba
10Nicky Townsend WSEN GBR tba
11Gill Atwill W60 Nailsea Running ClubGBR tba
12*Katie Ronald W45 GBR tba
13Kate Billington WSEN NoneGBR tba
14Briony Price WSEN Vegan runnersGBR tba
15Jenny Poole W40 GBR tba
17*Jacqui Winds W65 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
18*Janette Halton W60 Staple Hill RunnersGBR tba
19*Becky Thompson W45 GBR tba
20Paul Trotter MSEN GBR tba
21Tanya Baker-Gill W50 Nailsea RCGBR tba
22Sarah Browne WSEN GBR tba
23Jackie Bemmer W60 Somer ACGBR tba
26Helen Williams W50 GBR tba
27Raymond Williams M55 GBR tba
28*Lesley Cottle W60 Almost AthletesGBR tba
29*Alan Cottle M60 GBR tba
30Debbie Vinnicombe W60 GBR tba
31Karen Lister W50 Honiton RCGBR tba
32Mike Heffernan M45 Westfield TTGBR tba
36*Bryan Parsons MSEN GBR tba
37George Wykes MSEN GBR tba
38Russell Millward M50 EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUBGBR tba
39Lauren Bennett WU23 GBR tba
41Milly Stowell W55 Nailsea RCGBR tba
51Jessica Jones WSEN GBR tba
52Janet Foster Wollen W45 GBR tba
53Helen Jaffa WSEN GBR tba
56Victoria Taylor WSEN GBR tba
57Deborah Kelly WSEN GBR tba
58Jamie Taylor MSEN GBR tba
59Caroline Howes W40 GBR tba
62Tom Dalton MU18 GBR tba
63Matthew Burton MU23 GBR tba
64Kerry Costello WSEN GBR tba
65Emma Cockle W40 Hannah the RunnerGBR tba
67Thomas Smith MSEN GBR tba
68Thomas Mecrow MSEN GBR tba
69Rob Dalton M65 GBR tba
71Lynn Moore W50 GBR tba
72Linda Ingledow W50 GBR tba
75Sian Morgan WSEN GBR tba
76David Monson M45 GBR tba
77Matt Rose MSEN GBR tba
78Daniel Pydys MSEN GBR tba
79Paul Daly M40 GBR tba
81Emerald Brampton-Greene WSEN GBR tba
82Kat Lansdown WSEN GBR tba
84Kerry Williams WSEN GBR tba
86Anna Shaddick WSEN GBR tba
89Toni Walsh W55 Staple Hill RunnersGBR tba
90Simon Dunk M65 VCACGBR tba
92Jones Laurie MSEN Jones White Elite GBR tba
93Mark White MSEN Jones White EliteGBR tba
94Stephen Garnham M65 GBR tba
96Weien Soh WSEN GBR tba
97Michael Hampton MSEN GBR tba
100Hannah Swinburne WSEN GBR tba
101Dan Whiting MSEN GBR tba
102Tim Parry M50 GBR tba
103Lydia Knight WSEN GBR tba
104Emma Wright W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
105Jonathan Wright M45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
106Charles Thomas MSEN GBR tba
109Emily Hewitt WSEN GBR tba
110*Tania Hart W55 GBR tba
111Andrew Taylor M50 GBR tba
115Samantha Matthews W40 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR tba
117Michael Clarke M50 Nailsea RCGBR tba
118Tina Willison W45 Slinn AllstarsGBR tba
119Jim Ovens M50 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR tba
120Claire Stevenson W40 GBR tba
121Katie Smith WSEN GBR tba
122Amy Genders WSEN CDF RunnersGBR tba
123Neil Tyson M40 GBR tba
124Melanie Hosford W40 GBR tba
125Clarissa Gunning WSEN GBR tba
126Mandy Ware WSEN GBR tba
127Elinor Gunning WSEN GBR tba
128Suzi Donoghue W45 GBR tba
129Chris Donoghue M45 GBR tba
130John Probert M50 GBR tba
133David Lloyd M60 GBR tba
134Amy Fretten WSEN GBR tba
135William Taite MSEN GBR tba
136Wayne Flint M55 GBR tba
137Gaye Griffiths W60 GBR tba
138Kev Griffiths M60 GBR tba
140Steven White MSEN GBR tba
143Carrie Trott WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR tba
144Gemma Gooding WSEN Emersons GreenGBR tba
147Ali Yuill WSEN GBR tba
148Andrea Jenn W45 Nailsea RCGBR tba
150*Andre Swanepoel M45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR tba
152Chris Jarvis M40 GBR tba
153John Sherwood MSEN GBR tba
154Simon Rawlins MSEN GBR tba
155Scott Purnell M45 GBR tba
156Sarah Hayes WSEN Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR tba
157Eddie Duffy MSEN GBR tba
158Sarah Watkins WSEN GBR tba
159Alun Watkins MSEN GBR tba
160Ben Blackwell MSEN GBR tba
161Sonia Beaty W45 Wessex canicrossGBR tba
164Jennifer Green W50 Bath Amphibians Triathlon ClubGBR tba
165Desmond Green W50 Bath Amphibians Triathlon ClubGBR tba
168Siobhan Myles WSEN GBR tba
169Gary Toofany M40 GBR tba
171Hayley Bellringer WSEN GBR tba
172Petra Tester W40 Wessex CanicrossGBR tba
175Emma Pemberton WSEN Southville RCGBR tba
176Kerry Shardlow W40 GBR tba
178Nicola Deschamps W45 Wessex CanicrossGBR tba
179Alvin Jaggard M45 Wessex CanicrossGBR tba
180Pete Gilbert MSEN GBR tba
181Ben Menear MSEN Kingswood Triathlon ClubGBR tba
182Christopher George MSEN Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR tba
183Adrian Layfield M40 Wessex CanicrossGBR tba
188Kerrie Tanner WSEN GBR tba
189Benjamin Tanner MSEN GBR tba
190Carey Shaw M40 GBR tba
194Rebecca Stone W40 GBR tba
195Starkey Sara W45 Stanbridge FliersGBR tba
196Anna Jameson W40 GBR tba
197Sharon Lee W40 Wessex Canicross GBR tba
199Steve Pursey M65 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
204Greg Lyle MSEN GBR tba
206Fionnuala Costello W40 Frampton HarriersGBR tba
207Jody Nash WSEN GBR tba
208Shelley Stiff W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
209Kristina Windsor WSEN GBR tba
210Charlotte Goodyear WSEN GBR tba
211Clare Horrocks W45 GBR tba
212Simon Farrell M45 GBR tba
213Michael Tout M50 GBR tba
219Catie O’Donoghue WSEN Bristol and West ACGBR tba
220Molly O’Donoghue WSEN GBR tba
221Dave O’Donoghue M55 Swindon Shin SplintsGBR tba
222Carl Godfrey MSEN GBR tba
224Scott Stacey M40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
225Kimberly Stacey W40 GBR tba
226Rob Hick M55 Town and Country Harriers GBR tba
227Carolyn Dent W55 Town and Country Harriers GBR tba
228Rosemary Reid W45 GBR tba
229Rose Hubbard WSEN Almost AthletesGBR tba
230Ashley Day MSEN GBR tba
231Libby Hickson WSEN Clifton Running ClubGBR tba
232Fern Jefferies WU23 GBR tba
233Rachael Giles WSEN GBR tba
235John Bond M55 GBR tba
236*Sally Burns W55 Southville RCGBR tba
237*Mary Lamont W50 GBR tba

5K (60)
1Ashley Fereiro WSEN GBR tba
2Alistair Fraser MSEN GBR tba
16John Mallone M65 Nailsea Running ClubGBR tba
33Emma Thomson WSEN GBR tba
34Georgina Herbert WSEN GBR tba
35Soph Bryant WSEN GBR tba
42Simon Shellard MSEN .GBR tba
43Sharon Hollister W40 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR tba
44Samuel Hollister MU14 GBR tba
45Ben Hollister MU13 GBR tba
55Kevin Rickerby M60 EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUBGBR tba
60*Sara Bennett WSEN Active Soul UKENG tba
61Sarah Patten W45 GBR tba
70Ellie Gooch WSEN GBR tba
73David Howell M45 GBR tba
74Maggie Howell WU16 GBR tba
80*Claire Corby W45 This Mum RunsGBR tba
83Andrea Maguire W40 This Mum.RunsGBR tba
85Fiona Keith W40 GBR tba
87Emily Banks WSEN GBR tba
88Charlie Mitchell MSEN GBR tba
91Beth Greer WSEN Southville RCGBR tba
95Sally Garnham W65 GBR tba
107Helen Thomas WSEN GBR tba
108David Taylor M45 GBR tba
112*Sharon Redfern W45 GBR tba
114Sophie Comer WSEN GBR tba
131Stuart Bond MSEN GBR tba
132Olivia Wakefield WU23 GBR tba
139Joy Oxenham W55 GBR tba
141Natalie Howse WSEN GBR tba
142Lauren Barnes WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR tba
145Matthew Leeson MSEN GBR tba
146Kate Henderson WSEN GBR tba
149Maya Irish WSEN GBR tba
151*Patricia Swanepole WSEN Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR tba
162Jason Hall M45 GBR tba
163Phoebe Hall WU14 GBR tba
166Rebecca Reakes W40 Strength & Fitness Academy GBR tba
167Victoria Buckley W40 GBR tba
170Nadja Byrne W50 Wessex CanicrossGBR tba
173Jamie Gould MU17 GBR tba
174Lewis Crump MU18 Strength And Fitness Academy GBR tba
185Katie Tonks WSEN GBR tba
186Jayde Gill WSEN GBR tba
187Alice Hanraads WSEN GBR tba
191Becky Day WSEN GBR tba
192Karen Cox W55 Brimsham BulletsGBR tba
193John Sampson M60 GBR tba
198Vince Lunn M40 Active Soul UK / Canicross SomersetGBR tba
200Karen Algate WSEN GBR tba
201Mariya Orlova WU23 UWE Athletics and Cross Country ClubGBR tba
205Kelly McDonagh WSEN Lonely GoatsGBR tba
214Rachel Hensman W50 GBR tba
215Amanda Turner W50 GBR tba
216Harding Andrea W50 GBR tba
217Daniela Power WSEN GBR tba
218Sarah Madeloff WSEN GBR tba
223Anne O’Donoghue W55 Swindon Shin SplintsGBR tba
234Judit Yandell W40 TMRGBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351