Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(D/B/C/B/A) White Rose 2019 - Events 1-5 Start List
Friday 23 August 2019 - Monday 26 August 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=724, Online=100%, Event1=123, Event2=385, Event3=239, Event4=387, Event5=57)
Event 1
Friday 23rd August
Night Event
Event 2
Saturday 24th August
Middle Distance Event
Event 3
Saturday 24th August
Sprint Event
Event 4
Sunday 25th August
Classic Distance Event
Event 5
Monday 27th August
Trail 'O' Event
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
ALTAIR
AYROC
BAOC
BKO
BL
BOC
BOK
Central Coast
CLARO
CLOK
COBOC
DEE
Devon
DFOK
DUOC
DVO
EBOR
EPOC
FVO
FWOC
GON
HALO
HH
HOC
Hutt Valley
IND
INT
LEI
LOC
LOG
LUOC
LVO
MAROC
MDOC
MOR
MV
NATO
NGOC
NOC
NOR
OD
OrienteeringTaranaki
PFO
RAFO
RR
SAX
SLOW
SO
SOS
SPLOT
SROC
SUFFOC
SYO
TROL
TVOC
WAOC
WCH
WIM
WRE
WSX
AND Country =
All
AUS
BEL
CAN
FRA
GBR
IRL
NZL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Event 4
Event 5
Men Open (M18-M35)
(30)
10
8640451
Andrew Llewellyn
M21
FVO
GBR
21:00
tba
62
8668920
James Bedwell
M18
DVO
GBR
21:00
tba
98
501061
Oli Johnson
M40
SYO
GBR
21:00
131
8150157
River Edis-Smith
M20
MDOC
GBR
21:00
tba
168
8100801
Thomas Aspin
M18
CLOK
ENG
21:00
tba
177
220332
Daniel Figg
M21
EBOR
GBR
21:00
221
8433133
Aidan Rigby
M21
CLOK
ENG
21:00
tba
284
411255 (H)
Alexandre Boutoute
M21
IND
FRA
21:00
tba
308
221464
Thomas Gale
M21
DVO
GBR
21:00
tba
337
2038696
James Howlett
M20
Luoc
GBR
tba (h)
382
8739661
Elizabeth Hamer-Davies
W50
MDOC
GBR
tba
383
8135210
Oscar Anglim
M20
CLOK
ENG
tba
420
8655901
Thomas Bartram
M18
NOR
GBR
21:00
432
8100991
Chris Lambert
M21
SYO
ENG
21:00
tba
438
363581
Roderick Mansel
M21
SUFFOC
ENG
tba
467
8180197
Andrew Stemp
M21
WAOC
GBR
21:00
tba
468
411259 (H)
Jack Harrison
M21
IND
SCO
tba
480
8066697
Craig Lucas
M21
LOG
GBR
21:00
tba
486
8003043
Daniel Gardner
M21
TVOC
GBR
tba
607
8657550
Daniel Hodson
M21
HH
ENG
21:00
tba
620
7746016
Tom Dobra
M21
BOK
GBR
tba
651
8437711
Edward Stott
M35
SLOW
GBR
21:00
tba
675
8641881
Andrew Preston
M40
SYO
GBR
tba
679
411267 (H)
Luke Piper
M21
DUOC
ENG
21:00
tba
693
542245
Mark Bown
M35
CLOK
GBR
21:00
tba
703
8488488
Andy Simpson
M45
LEI
GBR
tba
709
8233221
Marie-Anne Fischer
W55
TVOC
GBR
tba
711
8233222
Neville Baker
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
722
8668901
James Rogers
M21
LEI
ENG
tba
730
8272727
Alistair Thornton
M21
LUOC
GBR
21:00
tba
Veteran Men (M40+)
(36)
29
33980
Ben Mitchell
M40
NATO
GBR
21:00
tba
66
8657497
Dai Bedwell
M50
DVO
GBR
21:00
tba
78
8280367
Alastair Paterson
M50
LEI
GBR
tba
127
722772
Iain Smith
M50
IND
GBR
tba
133
8024766
David Todd
M50
SYO
GBR
21:00
tba
172
8140469
David Aspin
M50
CLOK
GBR
21:00
tba
182
886723
Alastair Mackenzie
M60
CLOK
GBR
tba
185
8639645
Iain Phillips
M50
LEI
GBR
tba
195
2072493
John Green
M45
CLOK
GBR
21:00
tba
204
2251
Daniel Roth
M45
OD
GBR
tba
213
400006
Christopher Cooper
M50
EBOR
GBR
tba
222
8668922
Richard Rigby
M50
CLOK
ENG
tba
227
1416415
Alexander Mathers
M45
CLOK
GBR
21:00
tba
249
8031065
David Wathey
M50
MDOC
GBR
21:00
tba
261
8050468
Chris O'Donnell
M50
DVO
GBR
21:00
tba
279
8209071
Neil Speers
M50
DFOK
GBR
tba
310
8115252
Andrew Selby
M40
DVO
GBR
21:00
tba
320
8360586
Francis Shillitoe
M45
NATO
ENG
21:00
tba
349
1407010
Bryan Greener
M45
EBOR
GBR
21:00 (h)
tba (h)
376
1170471
Neil Rosewell
M40
SUFFOC
GBR
21:00
tba
385
8388201
Brendan Anglim
M45
CLOK
ENG
tba
425
1416410
Philip Bartram
M45
NOR
GBR
21:00
436
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
21:00
tba
454
8401461
Peter Ward
M45
NGOC
GBR
tba
507
8003036
David Bowman
M45
AIRE
GBR
tba
516
1009689
Nick Martin
M45
CLOK
GBR
tba
548
8634073
Paul Gaines
M45
BL
GBR
tba
564
8091170
Liam Corner
M45
MDOC
ENG
tba
593
8628628
Mark Chapman
M50
SYO
GBR
tba
616
32909
John Ferris-Worth
M50
BL
GBR
21:00
tba
639
8000458
John Ward
M50
NOR
GBR
tba
656
8090108
Adam McCreadie
M40
DEE
CYM
tba
690
8170574
Simon Hodgson
M45
SYO
GBR
21:00
tba
714
8628707
Rob Woods
M50
RAFO
ENG
21:00
tba
721
1413608
Ian Gamlen
M50
COBOC
ENG
644 Andrew White
21:00
tba
733
2076117
Mykyta Chubynsky
M40
OD
GBR
21:00
tba
Super Veteran Men (M55+)
(25)
4
8030938
Patrick Murphy
M60
BOC
IRL
21:00
tba
34
887395
Pete Owens
M55
DEE
GBR
tba
58
886402
Ade Chapman
M55
MOR
GBR
21:00
tba
105
9063528
John Kewley
M55
MDOC
IOM
tba
115
8235519
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
21:00
tba
122
9560822
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
21:00
tba
142
7630730
Kevin Ross
M55
OD
GBR
tba
155
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
GBR
21:00
tba
161
7300088
Andy Lewsley
M60
BL
GBR
tba
212
2038538
Andrew Ridgway
M55
NOC
ENG
21:00
tba
275
8009008
Richard Rogers
M55
WRE
GBR
tba
343
2058315
Robert Howlett
M55
EBOR
GBR
tba (h)
362
8112473
Jon Hateley
M55
DEE
GBR
tba
402
8170791
Charles Bromley Gardner
M55
BAOC
GBR
tba
410
1024953
Christopher Wright
M60
CLOK
GBR
21:00
tba
442
8632883
Rod Mansel
M60
SUFFOC
CYM
tba
473
8300463
Phil Smith
M55
AYROC
SCO
21:00
tba
550
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
tba
596
8150558
John Embrey
M60
DEE
GBR
21:00
tba
602
8355551
Mike Brett
M55
BAOC
GBR
tba
609
1401815
David Hodson
M55
HH
ENG
21:00
tba
634
8640489
Mike Snell
M60
OD
GBR
21:00
tba
645
1411538
Andrew White
M60
HOC
GBR
21:00
667
1805555
Nicholas Lightfoot
M55
SYO
GBR
21:00
696
8290460
Ian Maxwell
M55
RR
SCO
tba
Ultra Veteran Men (M65+)
(32)
7
886721
Richard Llewellyn
M65
NOC
GBR
21:00
tba
19
1401533
Rod Shaw
M80
EPOC
GBR
21:00
tba
40
8001888
Guy Goodair
M80
EPOC
GBR
tba
77
50133
Alan Parker
M70
AIRE
GBR
21:00
87
8003228
Roger Edwards
M65
LEI
GBR
tba
102
8651795
Paul Johnson
M65
SYO
GBR
tba
166
1931386
Paul Prudhoe
M65
Central Coast
AUS
21:00
tba
229
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
21:00
tba
231
7300076
John Butler
M75
HALO
CYM
tba
236
8002000
Nick Collins
M65
OrienteeringTaranaki
NZL
21:00
tba
254
9111945
Richard Keighley
M70
WIM
GBR
tba
304
8263499
Derek Gale
M75
DVO
GBR
21:00
tba
331
8260647
Chris Phillips
M70
LEI
GBR
tba
346
8657440
David Palmer
M70
BOK
GBR
tba
357
8632884
Peter Carey
M75
OD
ENG
21:00
tba
369
8660056
Keith Sykes
M70
EPOC
ENG
tba
404
2800491
Keith MacDermott
M70
EBOR
GBR
tba (h)
406
221673
Nicholas Pugh
M65
SOS
GBR
tba
416
8401766
Keith Willdig
M70
OD
GBR
tba
428
2120477
Philip Brown
M65
Nor
ENG
21:00
tba
463
8657602
Geoff Woolfenden
M65
DEE
GBR
tba
475
8490010
Steve Brockbank
M70
LOC
GBR
21:00
tba
501
2020138
Mark Van Bruggen
M70
TROL
BEL
tba
521
50117
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
tba
534
8200904
Michael Bickle
M70
WAOC
GBR
21:00
tba
559
12432
Christopher Drew
M70
EBOR
ENG
21:00
tba
568
8070250
Richard Payne
M65
EPOC
GBR
tba
570
7300081
Matthew Cochrane
M65
SROC
GBR
21:00
tba
582
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
21:00
tba
628
8047111
Pete Shew
M70
HALO
GBR
21:00
635
8200451
Robert Haskins
M65
LEI
GBR
tba
680
333910
Ashley Ford
M65
HOC
GBR
tba
Junior Men (M16-)
(12)
25
10960
Oscar Mitchell
M14
NATO
GBR
21:00
tba
135
8110206
Sam Todd
M14
SYO
GBR
21:00
tba
197
2072500
Liam Green
M14
CLOK
GBR
21:00
tba
199
2072499
Dominic Green
M16
CLOK
GBR
21:00
tba
243
8170605
Dominic Wathey
M14
MDOC
GBR
21:00
tba
264
8192004
Ben O'Donnell
M16
DVO
GBR
21:00
tba
267
8061006
Jake O'Donnell
M14
DVO
GBR
21:00
tba
324
2800518
Benedict Sanderson
M14
NATO
ENG
320 Francis Shillitoe
21:00
tba
423
8645245
William Bartram
M16
NOR
GBR
21:00
511
2061498
George Martin
M14
CLOK
GBR
tba
612
1010603
Oscar Ferris
M16
BL
GBR
21:00
tba
654
1420638
Matthew McCreadie
M14
DEE
GBR
tba
Young Junior Men (M12-)
(10)
99
501061
Alex Johnson
M10
SYO
GBR
(h)
tba
(h)
119
337477
Jack Beavers
M12
AIRE
GBR
21:00 (h)
tba (h)
203
8090702
Max Straube-Roth
M10
OD
GBR
21:00
tba
322
774488
Oscar Sanderson
M12
NATO
ENG
320 Francis Shillitoe
21:00
tba
509
2049824
James Martin
M10
CLOK
GBR
tba
664
8200810
Robbie Lightfoot
M12
SYO
GBR
21:00
670
8120511
Stanley Preston
M10
SYO
GBR
tba
672
8201109
William Preston
M10
SYO
GBR
tba
685
8271009
Lawrence Hodgson
M10
SYO
GBR
tba
705
8000953
Eoin Simpson
M10
LEI
GBR
tba
Women Open (W18-W35)
(21)
67
8005043
Jessica Dring-Morris
W20
LEI
GBR
tba
108
8669960
Lucy Jepson
W21
SO
ENG
tba
149
1220791
Megan Harrison
W20
EPOC
GBR
tba
225
8433132
Alice Rigby
W21
CLOK
ENG
21:00
tba
278
8008168
Julie Laverock
W50
MDOC
GBR
21:00
tba
287
411257 (H)
ChloƩ Goutagny
W21
HOC
BEL
21:00
tba
302
221035
Jessica Selby
W21
DVO
GBR
21:00
tba
341
2061460
Lucy Howlett
W18
EBOR
GBR
tba (h)
358
8363988
Hannah Hateley
W20
DEE
GBR
tba
373
1418835
Lizzie Rosewell
W35
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
429
401770
Rose Hartmann
W21
SYO
GBR
tba
444
8632882
Bronwen Mansel
W21
SUFFOC
ENG
tba
471
7100500
Kirsty Smith
W20
AYROC
SCO
tba
529
9200014
Penny Bickle
W35
EBOR
GBR
tba
536
9200384
Helen Bickle
W35
WAOC
GBR
21:00
tba
552
8251092
Charlotte Ward
W21
HALO
ENG
tba
610
8240892
Kirstin Maxwell
W21
RR
SCO
tba
702
8002102
Toni O'Donovan
W40
LEI
GBR
tba
708
1405884
Hannah Goldswain
W21
PFO
GBR
467 Andrew Stemp
21:00
tba
724
8668902
Zara Rogers
W21
LEI
ENG
tba
728
8002244
Leah Williams
W21
LUOC
GBR
21:00
tba
Veteran Women (W40+)
(28)
27
411251 (H)
Jo Mitchell
W40
NATO
GBR
21:00
tba
63
50500
Karen Bedwell
W50
DVO
GBR
tba
69
8301268
Jane Dring-Morris
W50
LEI
GBR
tba
139
8280366
Robyn Stanyon
W50
SYO
GBR
21:00
tba
145
8190295
Lesley Ross
W50
OD
GBR
tba
153
1160772
Emma Harrison
W45
EPOC
GBR
21:00
tba
170
2046401
Kath Aspin
W50
CLOK
GBR
21:00
tba
179
235737
Dawn Figg
W50
HH
GBR
21:00
193
8860379
Leanne Bailey
W40
NOR
GBR
21:00
208
8170775
Anne Straube
W40
OD
GBR
21:00
tba
217
620026
Amanda Cooper
W50
EBOR
ENG
21:00
tba
219
8668923
Carolyn Rigby
W50
CLOK
ENG
21:00
tba
258
7205316
Nicola O'Donnell
W45
DVO
GBR
21:00
tba
312
8060391
Claire Selby
W45
DVO
GBR
21:00
tba
318
8657426
Kim Sanderson
W40
NATO
ENG
320 Francis Shillitoe
21:00
tba
339
2043495
Katie Howlett
W50
EBOR
GBR
tba (h)
351
1403081
Helene Lecomte
W40
EBOR
GBR
21:00 (h)
tba (h)
368
8002102
Toni O'Donovan
W40
LEI
IRL
21:00
381
8739661
Elizabeth Hamer-Davies
W50
MDOC
GBR
21:00
397
8654192
Karen French
W50
WIM
GBR
tba
440
9424020
Sarah Mansel
W50
SUFFOC
ENG
tba
452
8220870
Michelle Ward
W45
NGOC
GBR
tba
543
8371968
Sarah Bayliss
W50
SPLOT
CYM
21:00
tba
591
9170471
Moira Chapman
W45
SYO
GBR
tba
614
8270519
Julie Ferris-Worth
W50
BL
GBR
21:00
tba
647
1848841
Catherine Slade
W40
SAX
GBR
tba
658
1425836
Rebecca McCreadie
W40
DEE
GBR
tba
683
411268 (H)
Cinnamon Hodgson
W45
SYO
GBR
tba
Super Veteran Women (W55+)
(21)
20
8136697
Gill Adams
W55
AIRE
GBR
tba
56
886406
Carole Chapman
W55
MOR
GBR
21:00
tba
110
8651787
Christine Jepson
W60
SO
GBR
tba
113
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
21:00
tba
159
8641503
Stella Lewsley
W65
BL
GBR
tba
163
8667935
Julia Prudhoe
W60
Central Coast
AUS
tba
180
1008528
Caroline Mackenzie
W55
CLOK
GBR
tba
239
411254 (H)
Annie Sanderson
W60
OrienteeringTaranaki
NZL
21:00
tba
246
8060764
Cecilia Fenerty
W55
MDOC
GBR
21:00
tba
333
9100862
Ursula Williamson
W55
LEI
GBR
tba
335
8291262
Amanda Roberts
W55
LOG
GBR
tba
360
8132907
Maggie Hateley
W55
DEE
GBR
tba
412
223309
Jane Stew
W60
OD
GBR
tba
434
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
432 Chris Lambert
21:00
tba
551
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
tba
553
8630904
Helena Crutchley
W55
HALO
GBR
tba
573
8090257
Jill Cochrane
W60
SROC
GBR
21:00
tba
605
1401816
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
ENG
21:00
tba
643
261368
Marian White
W55
HOC
GBR
21:00
tba
668
8630914
Christine Goulding
W55
BL
GBR
tba
695
8260486
Eileen Maxwell
W55
RR
SCO
tba
Ultra Veteran Women (W65+)
(27)
38
8640444
Judith Goodair
W75
EPOC
GBR
tba
74
50155
Margaret Parker
W70
AIRE
GBR
21:00
83
8160248
Gill Ross
W70
EPOC
GBR
tba
94
264267
Sue Bicknell
W75
OD
GBR
tba
100
8195100
Judy Johnson
W65
SYO
GBR
tba
124
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
tba
140
9010839
Hilary Simpson
W80
OD
ENG
tba
289
8121934
Mary Carrick
W70
HALO
GBR
21:00
tba
291
411831
Arabella Woodrow
W65
EPOC
GBR
tba
306
8263494
Jen Gale
W70
DVO
GBR
21:00
tba
325
8050369
Viv Macdonald
W65
DVO
GBR
tba
330
401300
Julia Paul
W65
NOR
GBR
21:00
tba
355
8632885
Sheila Carey
W70
OD
ENG
21:00
tba
387
8657421
Christine Roberts
W70
EBOR
GBR
tba
414
8401765
Margaret Willdig
W65
OD
GBR
tba
482
8655925
Susan Stevens
W65
AIRE
GBR
21:00
tba
519
50180
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
tba
531
8260573
Hazel Bickle
W65
WAOC
GBR
tba
540
1191934
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
tba
557
8657606
Liz Drew
W70
EBOR
ENG
21:00
tba
566
8333125
Helen Gardner
W65
EBOR
GBR
tba
579
8030951
Di Turner
W65
SO
GBR
tba
585
41275
Jean Fitzgerald
W65
SAX
GBR
tba
597
444855
Jackie Page
W65
EPOC
ENG
tba
599
8657609
Jean Lochhead
W70
EPOC
CYM
tba
629
833122
Alison Sloman
W80
HOC
GBR
tba
641
8632899
Judith Holt
W65
DVO
ENG
21:00
tba
Junior Women (W16-)
(5)
448
8230880
Rebecca Ward
W16
NGOC
CYM
tba
450
8655902
Jessica Ward
W14
NGOC
CYM
tba
514
2049825
Natalie Martin
W16
CLOK
GBR
tba
546
7300112
Isabel Gaines
W14
BL
GBR
21:00
tba
589
1140109
Charlotte Chapman
W10
SYO
GBR
tba
Young Junior Women (W12-)
(7)
23
411250 (H)
Amy Mitchell
W12
NATO
GBR
21:00
tba
117
411253 (H)
Charlotte Beavers
W10
AIRE
GBR
21:00 (h)
tba (h)
137
8210808
Anna Todd
W12
SYO
GBR
21:00
tba
394
401841
Grace French
W12
WIM
GBR
tba
587
2061384
Hannah Chapman
W10
SYO
GBR
tba
687
8290408
Margaux Hodgson
W12
SYO
GBR
tba
704
80531773
Ellen Simpson
W12
LEI
GBR
tba
M10A
(7)
202
8090702
Max Straube-Roth
M10
OD
GBR
12:05
10:35
313
223346
Alex Darwin
M10
WAOC
GBR
12:40
11:10
366
8000653
Eoin Simpson
M10
LEI
GBR
12:26
10:56
510
2049824
James Martin
M10
CLOK
GBR
10:55
12:25
671
8120511
Stanley Preston
M10
SYO
GBR
11:20
12:35
673
8201109
William Preston
M10
SYO
GBR
11:30
12:45
686
8271009
Lawrence Hodgson
M10
SYO
GBR
12:14
10:44
M10B
(2)
372
50088
Isaac Rosewell
M10
SUFFOC
GBR
13:04
10:30
717
981685
Sherlock Drew
M10
Hutt Valley
NZL
12:39
M12A
(1)
321
774488
Oscar Sanderson
M12
NATO
ENG
319 Francis Shillitoe
12:10
10:40
M12B
(1)
118
337477
Jack Beavers
M12
AIRE
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
M14A
(9)
24
10960
Oscar Mitchell
M14
NATO
GBR
11:00
12:30
134
8110206
Sam Todd
M14
SYO
GBR
12:30
11:00
196
2072500
Liam Green
M14
CLOK
GBR
11:26
12:56
242
8170605
Dominic Wathey
M14
MDOC
GBR
11:38
13:08
323
2800518
Benedict Sanderson
M14
NATO
ENG
319 Francis Shillitoe
12:08
10:38
512
2061498
George Martin
M14
CLOK
GBR
10:54
12:24
525
442910
Gavan Winn
M14
FWOC
CAN
11:19
655
1420638
Matthew McCreadie
M14
DEE
GBR
11:58
13:28
663
8200810
Robbie Lightfoot
M12
SYO
GBR
13:25
10:35
M14B
(0)
M16A
(5)
198
2072499
Dominic Green
M16
CLOK
GBR
11:26
12:56
263
8192004
Ben O'Donnell
M16
DVO
GBR
11:46
13:16
266
8061006
Jake O'Donnell
M14
DVO
GBR
11:34
13:06
422
8645245
William Bartram
M16
NOR
GBR
10:55
12:25
526
349678
Ewan Winn
M16
FWOC
CAN
11:16
M16B
(0)
M18L
(3)
167
8100801
Thomas Aspin
M18
CLOK
ENG
12:12
10:42
419
8655901
Thomas Bartram
M18
NOR
GBR
10:53
12:23
611
1010603
Oscar Ferris
M16
BL
GBR
11:03
12:35
M18S
(1)
61
8668920
James Bedwell
M18
DVO
GBR
open
open
M20L
(4)
130
8150157
River Edis-Smith
M20
MDOC
GBR
11:08
12:38
338
2038696
James Howlett
M20
Luoc
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
384
8135210
Oscar Anglim
M20
CLOK
ENG
12:35
11:05
476
223589
Edward Lines
M21
SO
GBR
13:00
11:35
M20S
(0)
M21L
(22)
9
8640451
Andrew Llewellyn
M21
FVO
GBR
13:20
11:50
52
8680932
Martyn Dean
M60
CLOK
GBR
11:33
97
501061
Oli Johnson
M40
SYO
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
176
220332
Daniel Figg
M21
EBOR
GBR
12:08
10:38
220
8433133
Aidan Rigby
M21
CLOK
ENG
11:40
13:10
439
363581
Roderick Mansel
M21
SUFFOC
ENG
12:54
11:24
456
8328978
Joe Taunton
M21
NOC
ENG
12:44
11:14
466
8180197
Andrew Stemp
M21
WAOC
GBR
13:05
11:37
479
8066697
Craig Lucas
M21
LOG
GBR
11:22
12:52
487
8003043
Daniel Gardner
M21
TVOC
GBR
12:00
10:30
497
8442222
Quentin Harding
M55
CLARO
GBR
12:30
518
411262 (H)
Harry Cross
M21
ALTAIR
BEL
11:42
576
1398925
Christopher MacKenzie
M21
CLOK
GBR
12:15
10:45
606
8657550
Daniel Hodson
M21
HH
ENG
12:50
11:20
621
7746016
Tom Dobra
M21
BOK
GBR
13:12
11:27
625
8444449
Kaji Limbu
M21
EBOR
GBR
11:56
676
8641881
Andrew Preston
M40
SYO
GBR
11:31
12:46
678
411267 (H)
Luke Piper
M21
DUOC
ENG
11:45
13:18
692
542245
Mark Bown
M35
CLOK
GBR
13:16
11:46
715
8401531
David Murgatroyd
M21
AIRE
GBR
12:40
11:10
723
8668901
James Rogers
M21
LEI
ENG
11:15
12:35
729
8272727
Alistair Thornton
M21
LUOC
GBR
12:32
11:02
M21S
(4)
107
8669959
Matthew Carrington
M21
SO
GBR
11:55
307
221464
Thomas Gale
M21
DVO
GBR
12:58
11:28
431
8100991
Chris Lambert
M21
SYO
ENG
11:24
12:54
660
345527
Stuart Fraser
M21
EBOR
GBR
12:50 (h)
11:20 (h)
M21N
(2)
175
1721956
David Bliss
M60
TVOC
GBR
12:08
10:38
283
411255 (H)
Alexandre Boutoute
M21
IND
FRA
11:25
12:55
M35L
(4)
272
511490
Richard Guilaume
M35
IND
GBR
10:55
12:25
484
886589
Peter Huzan
M55
SLOW
GBR
12:11
10:42
626
8160716
Dan Findlay-Robinson
M35
WCH
GBR
12:23
10:53
650
8437711
Edward Stott
M35
SLOW
GBR
12:02
10:32
M35S
(0)
M40L
(7)
28
33980
Ben Mitchell
M40
NATO
GBR
11:00
12:30
375
1170471
Neil Rosewell
M40
SUFFOC
GBR
13:10
10:35
386
8388201
Brendan Anglim
M45
CLOK
ENG
12:37
11:05
657
8090108
Adam McCreadie
M40
DEE
CYM
11:58
13:28
662
300580
Chris Godfree
M40
INT
GBR
13:00
699
750602
Julian Simpson
M40
IND
GBR
12:45
11:15
700
8311079
Alex Rothman
M40
SYO
GBR
12:49
11:19
M40S
(2)
200
7965547
Lee Beavers
M40
AIRE
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
309
8115252
Andrew Selby
M40
DVO
GBR
11:58
M45L
(12)
194
2072493
John Green
M45
CLOK
GBR
11:26
12:56
226
1416415
Alexander Mathers
M45
CLOK
GBR
10:51
12:21
319
8360586
Francis Shillitoe
M45
NATO
ENG
12:06
10:36
353
1239141
Jolyon Medlock
M45
WSX
GBR
11:05
364
8488488
Andy Simpson
M45
LEI
GBR
12:28
10:58
424
1416410
Philip Bartram
M45
NOR
GBR
11:00
12:30
435
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
11:29
12:59
455
8401461
Peter Ward
M45
NGOC
GBR
12:41
11:14
508
8003036
David Bowman
M45
AIRE
GBR
12:20
10:50
565
8091170
Liam Corner
M45
MDOC
ENG
12:15
10:45
689
8170574
Simon Hodgson
M45
SYO
GBR
12:10
10:40
719
8081685
Liam Drew
M45
Hutt Valley
NZL
10:33
M45S
(6)
31
526683
Ricardo Fernandes
M45
WCH
GBR
12:35
151
1270997
David Harrison
M45
EPOC
GBR
11:36
13:06
205
2251
Daniel Roth
M45
OD
GBR
12:05
10:35
348
1407010
Bryan Greener
M45
EBOR
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
517
1009689
Nick Martin
M45
CLOK
GBR
13:20
10:30
549
8634073
Paul Gaines
M45
BL
GBR
10:42
12:12
M50L
(13)
65
8657497
Dai Bedwell
M50
DVO
GBR
open
open
79
8280367
Alastair Paterson
M50
LEI
GBR
13:15
11:45
132
8024766
David Todd
M50
SYO
GBR
12:43
11:13
183
886723
Alastair Mackenzie
M60
CLOK
GBR
13:10
11:40
223
8668922
Richard Rigby
M50
CLOK
ENG
11:45
13:15
248
8031065
David Wathey
M50
MDOC
GBR
11:38
13:08
280
8209071
Neil Speers
M50
DFOK
GBR
13:20
11:50
478
8380000
Robert Lines
M50
SO
GBR
12:56
11:26
527
9005302
Jonathan Winn
M50
FWOC
CAN
11:16
594
8628628
Mark Chapman
M50
SYO
GBR
14:27
11:17
615
32909
John Ferris-Worth
M50
BL
GBR
10:55
12:25
640
8000458
John Ward
M50
NOR
GBR
12:24
10:54
713
8628707
Rob Woods
M50
RAFO
ENG
11:50
13:20
M50S
(9)
171
8140469
David Aspin
M50
CLOK
GBR
12:05
10:42
186
8639645
Iain Phillips
M50
LEI
GBR
11:02
12:30
214
400006
Christopher Cooper
M50
EBOR
GBR
12:37
11:07
260
8050468
Chris O'Donnell
M50
DVO
GBR
11:41
13:13
390
8090567
Stephen Chafer
M50
LEI
GBR
12:16
10:46
391
8655909
Ian Chafer
M50
HOC
GBR
12:24
11:04
396
364708
Andrew French
M50
WIM
GBR
11:30
13:00
578
411264 (H)
Paul Gubbins
M50
IND
GBR
11:11
720
1413608
Ian Gamlen
M50
COBOC
ENG
644 Andrew White
13:08
11:40
M55L
(20)
35
887395
Pete Owens
M55
DEE
GBR
12:40
11:10
49
617117
Bob Steeper
M55
EPOC
GBR
12:33
11:03
57
886402
Ade Chapman
M55
MOR
GBR
10:50
12:45
114
8235519
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
11:13
12:43
154
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
GBR
12:46
11:16
188
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
12:02
211
2038538
Andrew Ridgway
M55
NOC
ENG
11:43
13:13
276
8009008
Richard Rogers
M55
WRE
GBR
12:10
10:40
315
2080033
Andrew Henderson
M55
WAOC
GBR
12:38
11:07
363
8112473
Jon Hateley
M55
DEE
GBR
11:49
13:19
403
8170791
Charles Bromley Gardner
M55
BAOC
GBR
open
open
426
8630900
Phillip Batts
M55
CLOK
ENG
open (h)
open (h)
472
8300463
Phil Smith
M55
AYROC
SCO
13:00
11:30
489
8111963
Dave Chaffey
M55
DVO
GBR
13:15
11:45
491
8130761
Graeme Dawson
M55
GON
AUS
13:05
11:35
503
895476
Paul Goodhead
M55
DVO
GBR
11:22
12:52
603
8355551
Mike Brett
M55
BAOC
GBR
11:38
13:08
608
1401815
David Hodson
M55
HH
ENG
12:51
11:21
666
1805555
Nicholas Lightfoot
M55
SYO
GBR
13:25
10:35
697
8290460
Ian Maxwell
M55
RR
SCO
12:17
10:47
M55S
(4)
106
9063528
John Kewley
M55
MDOC
IOM
11:07
12:37
143
7630730
Kevin Ross
M55
OD
GBR
11:31
13:01
344
2058315
Robert Howlett
M55
EBOR
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
392
8657506
John Brewer
M55
SROC
GBR
12:00
10:30
M60L
(11)
3
8030938
Patrick Murphy
M60
BOC
IRL
11:18
12:48
60
8117048
Simon Filmore
M60
LOC
ENG
12:07
10:37
81
8432184
Graham Johnson
M60
DVO
ENG
12:14
10:44
121
9560822
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
12:23
10:53
162
7300088
Andy Lewsley
M60
BL
GBR
12:19
10:49
209
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
12:36
11:06
409
1024953
Christopher Wright
M60
CLOK
GBR
11:55
443
8632883
Rod Mansel
M60
SUFFOC
CYM
12:55
11:25
537
1217702
Andrew Stott
M60
NGOC
ENG
11:38
595
8150558
John Embrey
M60
DEE
GBR
12:27
10:57
633
8640489
Mike Snell
M60
OD
GBR
10:45
12:15
M60S
(5)
42
8049665
Ian Prosser
M60
BAOC
GBR
13:25
11:55
495
8004574
Peter Cheetham
M60
RAFO
GBR
12:03
10:32
624
8655040
Alan Cross
M60
ALTAIR
BEL
10:46
12:16
644
1411538
Andrew White
M60
HOC
GBR
12:02
653
1805550
Simon Greenwood
M60
SAX
GBR
12:59
11:31
M65L
(16)
88
8003228
Roger Edwards
M65
LEI
GBR
11:28
12:58
91
8657515
Joe House
M65
SO
GBR
11:22
12:52
103
8651795
Paul Johnson
M65
SYO
GBR
11:09
12:40
165
1931386
Paul Prudhoe
M65
Central Coast
AUS
11:52
13:22
235
8002000
Nick Collins
M65
OrienteeringTaranaki
NZL
11:25
12:55
407
221673
Nicholas Pugh
M65
SOS
GBR
11:58
13:28
458
8328138
Paul Taunton
M65
NGOC
ENG
12:44
11:14
500
8632898
Andy Robinson
M65
LOC
GBR
12:56
11:26
505
8657495
Paul Ferguson
M65
SROC
GBR
12:15
524
8657537
David Jukes
M65
BKO
GBR
11:34
561
8150853
Alan Leakey
M65
SLOW
GBR
12:20
10:50
569
8070250
Richard Payne
M65
EPOC
GBR
12:28
10:58
575
7300081
Matthew Cochrane
M65
SROC
GBR
12:48
11:18
581
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
12:19
10:53
618
8641883
Andrew Parkinson
M65
SO
GBR
12:10
10:40
636
8200451
Robert Haskins
M65
LEI
GBR
12:32
11:02
M65S
(12)
2
1033232
Neil Sprot
M65
SYO
GBR
11:15
12:45
6
886721
Richard Llewellyn
M65
NOC
GBR
13:20
11:50
90
8301508
Rick Roberts
M65
HOC
GBR
11:30
13:00
327
8230552
Ranald Macdonald
M65
DVO
GBR
11:37
13:07
332
8260647
Chris Phillips
M70
LEI
GBR
12:17
10:47
427
2120477
Philip Brown
M65
Nor
ENG
12:55
11:25
437
235610
David Lloyd
M65
LOC
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
447
39978
Keith Streb
M65
NOC
GBR
12:30
11:00
464
8657602
Geoff Woolfenden
M65
DEE
GBR
11:08
12:38
494
2096723
Ian Robson
M65
EBOR
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
681
333910
Ashley Ford
M65
HOC
GBR
11:24
12:54
725
8270946
Dave Skidmore
M70
DVO
GBR
12:23
10:54
M70L
(19)
44
8221147
Peter Ross
M70
MDOC
GBR
12:41
11:11
86
12490
Allen Barnes
M75
CLARO
GBR
12:22
10:52
174
8080246
Richard Clark
M70
EBOR
GBR
11:58
228
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
11:02
12:32
230
33041
Barry Harrison
M80
CLOK
GBR
10:40
12:10
255
780011
Chris Kirkham
M70
MDOC
ENG
11:29
12:58
269
8021946
Richard Spendlove
M70
EPOC
GBR
12:33
11:03
347
8657440
David Palmer
M70
BOK
GBR
12:39
11:09
370
8660056
Keith Sykes
M70
EPOC
ENG
11:10
12:40
405
2800491
Keith MacDermott
M70
EBOR
GBR
open (h)
417
8401766
Keith Willdig
M70
OD
GBR
11:35
13:05
474
8490010
Steve Brockbank
M70
LOC
GBR
12:53
11:22
485
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M70
DVO
GBR
11:36
493
400035
Mike Ridealgh
M70
EBOR
GBR
open (h)
502
2020138
Mark Van Bruggen
M70
TROL
BEL
10:59
12:29
506
8050148
Gerry Symes
M70
AIRE
GBR
11:29
522
50117
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
13:02
11:32
533
8200904
Michael Bickle
M70
WAOC
GBR
open
open
627
8047111
Pete Shew
M70
HALO
GBR
11:14
12:45
M70S
(7)
54
1404024
David Morgan
M70
EPOC
GBR
11:00
12:30
76
50133
Alan Parker
M70
AIRE
GBR
open
open
82
50014
Fred Ross
M70
EPOC
GBR
12:03
10:33
270
32516
Peter Watson
M70
EBOR
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
273
1123483
Peter Guillaume
M70
SYO
GBR
10:55
12:25
446
400484
David Cooke
M70
NOC
GBR
12:22
10:52
637
8057179
John Cooke
M70
DVO
GBR
12:49
11:20
M75L
(5)
47
50282
Jim Mitchell
M75
PFO
GBR
12:19
10:49
303
8263499
Derek Gale
M75
DVO
GBR
13:05
11:35
356
8632884
Peter Carey
M75
OD
ENG
12:28
11:08
408
11200
Mike Thorpe
M75
EPOC
GBR
11:56
13:25
698
261703
Alan Simpson
M75
Devon
GBR
12:45
11:15
M75S
(5)
232
7300076
John Butler
M75
HALO
CYM
11:22
12:52
418
261396
Jeff Haycock
M75
WRE
GBR
11:36
13:06
459
41343
Patrick Davey
M75
MAROC
GBR
11:43
13:13
498
37638
David Walker
M75
MDOC
GBR
11:50
13:20
538
260268
John Bowman
M75
OD
ENG
507 David Bowman
12:20
10:50
M80L
(6)
18
1401533
Rod Shaw
M80
EPOC
GBR
11:35
13:05
41
8001888
Guy Goodair
M80
EPOC
GBR
10:30
12:00
144
9110839
Trevor Simpson
M80
OD
ENG
12:01
294
8120751
Peter Leverington
M80
NOR
ENG
11:28
12:58
378
33247
Mike Hardy
M80
CLOK
GBR
11:40
13:10
389
2049900
John Woodall
M80
NOC
ENG
12:06
10:36
M80S
(2)
157
37324
Brian Ward
M85
DVO
GBR
12:15
10:45
233
2120575
Philip Thompson
M85
EPOC
GBR
12:32
11:02
W10A
(2)
116
411253 (H)
Charlotte Beavers
W10
AIRE
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
399
1107061
Eskarina Medlock
W10
WSX
GBR
11:15
W10B
(2)
371
411258 (H)
Emma Rosewell
W10
SUFFOC
GBR
13:09
10:35
588
2061384
Hannah Chapman
W10
SYO
GBR
12:45
11:15
W12A
(6)
22
411250 (H)
Amy Mitchell
W12
NATO
GBR
11:00
12:30
314
300460
Hebe Darwin
W12
WAOC
GBR
12:41
11:11
365
8031773
Ellie Simpson
W12
LEI
GBR
12:27
10:57
395
401841
Grace French
W12
WIM
GBR
11:28
12:58
590
1140109
Charlotte Chapman
W10
SYO
GBR
12:46
11:16
688
8290408
Margaux Hodgson
W12
SYO
GBR
12:13
10:43
W12B
(1)
544
7300114
Maria Gaines
W12
BL
GBR
10:40
12:10
W14A
(3)
136
8210808
Anna Todd
W12
SYO
GBR
12:40
11:10
352
1204796
Lyra Medlock
W12
WSX
GBR
11:05
451
8655902
Jessica Ward
W14
NGOC
CYM
12:37
11:07
W14B
(2)
190
430481
Keziah Bailey
W14
NOR
GBR
11:45
13:15
545
7300112
Isabel Gaines
W14
BL
GBR
10:40
12:10
W16A
(2)
449
8230880
Rebecca Ward
W16
NGOC
CYM
12:37
11:08
515
2049825
Natalie Martin
W16
CLOK
GBR
10:53
12:23
W16B
(0)
W18L
(1)
48
411252 (H)
Kyne Bordon
W18
EPOC
GBR
12:33
11:03
W18S
(1)
342
2061460
Lucy Howlett
W18
EBOR
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
W20L
(4)
50
223359
Elizabeth Dean
W20
CLOK
GBR
11:37
68
8005043
Jessica Dring-Morris
W20
LEI
GBR
11:17
12:47
150
1220791
Megan Harrison
W20
EPOC
GBR
11:41
13:11
359
8363988
Hannah Hateley
W20
DEE
GBR
11:49
13:19
W20S
(1)
470
7100500
Kirsty Smith
W20
AYROC
SCO
11:18
W21L
(8)
109
8669960
Lucy Jepson
W21
SO
ENG
12:31
11:01
224
8433132
Alice Rigby
W21
CLOK
ENG
11:35
13:05
277
8008168
Julie Laverock
W50
MDOC
GBR
11:59
10:30
445
8632882
Bronwen Mansel
W21
SUFFOC
ENG
12:53
11:23
492
8471994
Michele Dawson
W21
GON
AUS
13:02
11:32
613
8270519
Julie Ferris-Worth
W50
BL
GBR
10:45
12:15
707
1405884
Hannah Goldswain
W21
PFO
GBR
467 Andrew Stemp
11:42
13:12
727
8002244
Leah Williams
W21
LUOC
GBR
12:38
11:08
W21S
(4)
158
33912
Oban Lewsley
W21
BL
GBR
12:18
10:48
301
221035
Jessica Selby
W21
DVO
GBR
13:03
11:33
430
401770
Rose Hartmann
W21
SYO
GBR
11:28
12:56
622
411266 (H)
Louise Cross
W21
IND
BEL
10:48
12:18
W21N
(3)
189
430483
Samantha Bailey
W21
IND
GBR
11:40
13:10
192
8860379
Leanne Bailey
W40
NOR
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
286
411257 (H)
ChloƩ Goutagny
W21
HOC
BEL
11:25
12:55
W35L
(7)
374
1418835
Lizzie Rosewell
W35
SUFFOC
GBR
10:35
13:10
530
9200014
Penny Bickle
W35
EBOR
GBR
open
open
535
9200384
Helen Bickle
W35
WAOC
GBR
open
open
661
8300580
Jane Emslie
W35
INT
GBR
13:22
11:50
691
41314
Hanne Bown
W35
CLOK
GBR
13:17
11:47
701
8010380
Rachael Rothman
W35
SYO
GBR
12:49
11:19
716
8205309
Anne Murgatroyd
W35
AIRE
GBR
12:42
11:12
W35S
(0)
W40L
(8)
26
411251 (H)
Jo Mitchell
W40
NATO
GBR
11:00
12:30
96
780810
Jenny Johnson
W40
SYO
ENG
open (h)
open (h)
146
8190295
Lesley Ross
W50
OD
GBR
13:01
11:31
207
8170775
Anne Straube
W40
OD
GBR
13:12
11:42
367
8002102
Toni O'Donovan
W40
LEI
IRL
12:29
10:59
648
1848841
Catherine Slade
W40
SAX
GBR
12:02
10:32
659
1425836
Rebecca McCreadie
W40
DEE
GBR
11:58
13:28
718
8041672
Rachel Drew
W40
Hutt Valley
NZL
12:40
W40S
(3)
317
8657426
Kim Sanderson
W40
NATO
ENG
319 Francis Shillitoe
12:11
10:41
350
1403081
Helene Lecomte
W40
EBOR
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
674
8657492
Louise Preston
W40
SYO
GBR
13:20
10:33
W45L
(9)
11
8040174
Joanne Field
W45
NATO
GBR
12:30
11:00
152
1160772
Emma Harrison
W45
EPOC
GBR
11:46
13:16
160
8641503
Stella Lewsley
W65
BL
GBR
12:26
10:56
400
1784341
Rebecca Medlock
W45
WSX
GBR
11:15
421
8120998
Katharine Bartram
W45
NOR
GBR
10:55
12:25
453
8220870
Michelle Ward
W45
NGOC
GBR
12:40
11:10
528
261283
Teresa Winn
W45
FWOC
CAN
11:19
592
9170471
Moira Chapman
W45
SYO
GBR
12:46
11:16
665
8268096
Jenny Lightfoot
W45
SYO
GBR
13:23
10:33
W45S
(2)
257
7205316
Nicola O'Donnell
W45
DVO
GBR
11:46
13:16
311
8060391
Claire Selby
W45
DVO
GBR
13:00
11:30
W50L
(11)
138
8280366
Robyn Stanyon
W50
SYO
GBR
12:38
11:08
178
235737
Dawn Figg
W50
HH
GBR
12:08
10:38
218
8668923
Carolyn Rigby
W50
CLOK
ENG
11:39
13:09
300
8421869
Heather Phipps
W50
OD
GBR
13:21
316
1410810
Camilla Darwin
W50
WAOC
GBR
12:42
11:12
380
8739661
Elizabeth Hamer-Davies
W50
MDOC
GBR
11:55
13:25
398
8654192
Karen French
W50
WIM
GBR
11:24
12:54
441
9424020
Sarah Mansel
W50
SUFFOC
ENG
12:52
11:22
477
220997
Clare Lines
W50
SO
GBR
13:00
11:30
488
8111965
Sal Chaffey
W50
DVO
GBR
13:15
11:45
542
8371968
Sarah Bayliss
W50
SPLOT
CYM
12:23
10:52
W50S
(6)
64
50500
Karen Bedwell
W50
DVO
GBR
open
open
70
8301268
Jane Dring-Morris
W50
LEI
GBR
11:17
12:47
169
2046401
Kath Aspin
W50
CLOK
GBR
12:12
10:42
216
620026
Amanda Cooper
W50
EBOR
ENG
12:37
11:07
340
2043495
Katie Howlett
W50
EBOR
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
513
2105305
Jenny Martin
W50
CLOK
GBR
10:57
12:27
W55L
(17)
21
8136697
Gill Adams
W55
AIRE
GBR
10:56
12:26
37
414029
Megan Owens
W55
DEE
GBR
12:29
43
8179805
Carol Prosser
W55
BAOC
GBR
11:55
13:25
55
886406
Carole Chapman
W55
MOR
GBR
12:44
11:14
112
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
11:13
12:43
181
1008528
Caroline Mackenzie
W55
CLOK
GBR
13:10
11:40
187
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
12:02
210
8120412
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
12:36
11:06
245
8060764
Cecilia Fenerty
W55
MDOC
GBR
11:38
13:08
334
9100862
Ursula Williamson
W55
LEI
GBR
12:10
10:47
336
8291262
Amanda Roberts
W55
LOG
GBR
10:50
12:20
361
8132907
Maggie Hateley
W55
DEE
GBR
11:48
13:18
433
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
432 Chris Lambert
11:44
13:14
554
8630904
Helena Crutchley
W55
HALO
GBR
11:03
12:35
642
261368
Marian White
W55
HOC
GBR
12:48
11:18
669
8630914
Christine Goulding
W55
BL
GBR
13:15
11:48
694
8260486
Eileen Maxwell
W55
RR
SCO
12:06
W55S
(3)
490
8006162
Barbara Dawson
W55
GON
AUS
13:04
11:34
496
8414123
Charlotte Cheetham
W55
RAFO
GBR
12:02
10:32
604
1401816
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
ENG
12:51
11:23
W60L
(16)
51
263436
Celia Dean
W60
CLOK
GBR
11:33
59
8117058
Judith Filmore
W60
LOC
ENG
12:07
10:37
80
8070859
Val Johnson
W60
DVO
ENG
12:14
10:44
92
8657514
Carol House
W60
SO
GBR
11:22
12:52
111
8651787
Christine Jepson
W60
SO
GBR
12:31
11:01
125
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
12:24
10:54
164
8667935
Julia Prudhoe
W60
Central Coast
AUS
11:42
173
8171255
Karen Clark
W60
EBOR
GBR
11:52
238
411254 (H)
Annie Sanderson
W60
OrienteeringTaranaki
NZL
11:25
12:55
281
8667935
Julia Prudhoe
W60
Central Coast
AUS
11:45
299
8165201
Patricia Davies
W60
NATO
GBR
11:18
12:48
393
8628593
Jane Anthony
W60
SROC
GBR
12:05
10:35
413
223309
Jane Stew
W60
OD
GBR
11:27
12:57
499
8632891
Christine Robinson
W60
LOC
GBR
12:56
11:26
560
8040446
Diane Leakey
W60
SLOW
GBR
12:20
10:50
572
8090257
Jill Cochrane
W60
SROC
GBR
12:50
11:20
W60S
(2)
623
8643373
Jeannie Cross
W60
ALTAIR
BEL
10:49
12:19
682
220709
Barbara Ford
W60
HOC
GBR
11:24
12:54
W65L
(17)
17
24841
Margaret Shaw
W65
EPOC
GBR
11:58
45
8010851
Jillyan Dobby
W65
MDOC
GBR
12:41
11:11
101
8195100
Judy Johnson
W65
SYO
GBR
11:10
12:40
292
411831
Arabella Woodrow
W65
EPOC
GBR
11:05
12:35
326
8050369
Viv Macdonald
W65
DVO
GBR
11:43
13:13
345
1412025
Anne Palmer
W65
BOK
ENG
12:39
11:09
415
8401765
Margaret Willdig
W65
OD
GBR
11:32
13:02
457
8328268
Rosalind Taunton
W65
NGOC
ENG
12:43
11:14
481
8655925
Susan Stevens
W65
AIRE
GBR
11:50
13:20
504
8641889
Glenys Ferguson
W65
SROC
GBR
12:15
567
8333125
Helen Gardner
W65
EBOR
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
580
8030951
Di Turner
W65
SO
GBR
12:25
10:55
583
7771302
Jill Smith
W65
EBOR
GBR
12:52
11:22
586
41275
Jean Fitzgerald
W65
SAX
GBR
12:16
10:45
598
444855
Jackie Page
W65
EPOC
ENG
13:08
11:38
638
8632899
Judith Holt
W65
DVO
ENG
12:58
11:28
726
8280951
Ruth Ellis
W65
DVO
GBR
12:33
11:02
W65S
(4)
1
1033213
Sheila Sprot
W65
SYO
GBR
11:15
12:45
274
1953929
Judith Guillaume
W65
SYO
GBR
11:05
329
401300
Julia Paul
W65
NOR
GBR
11:33
13:03
532
8260573
Hazel Bickle
W65
WAOC
GBR
open
open
W70L
(8)
53
1404025
Juliet Morgan
W70
EPOC
GBR
10:50
12:20
84
8160248
Gill Ross
W70
EPOC
GBR
12:08
10:38
85
12502
Jackie Barnes
W70
CLARO
GBR
12:27
10:57
288
8121934
Mary Carrick
W70
HALO
GBR
11:20
12:52
354
8632885
Sheila Carey
W70
OD
ENG
12:34
11:04
388
8657421
Christine Roberts
W70
EBOR
GBR
open (h)
520
50180
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
13:02
11:32
600
8657609
Jean Lochhead
W70
EPOC
CYM
13:14
11:44
W70S
(3)
73
50155
Margaret Parker
W70
AIRE
GBR
open
open
89
260207
Susan Roberts
W70
HOC
GBR
11:30
13:00
305
8263494
Jen Gale
W70
DVO
GBR
12:59
11:29
W75
(6)
39
8640444
Judith Goodair
W75
EPOC
GBR
10:30
12:00
95
264267
Sue Bicknell
W75
OD
GBR
11:12
12:42
156
37326
Pauline Ward
W75
DVO
GBR
12:10
10:40
268
33348
Margaret Fountain
W75
EBOR
ENG
open (h)
271
32547
Dawn Watson
W75
EBOR
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
297
235745
Joan Selby
W75
CLOK
ENG
11:40
13:10
W80
(6)
141
9010839
Hilary Simpson
W80
OD
ENG
12:05
240
33089
Catherine Odell
W80
EBOR
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
293
33264
Eileen Bedwell
W85
CLOK
ENG
11:26
12:56
377
33249
Gill Hardy
W80
CLOK
GBR
11:46
539
1191934
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
11:20
630
833122
Alison Sloman
W80
HOC
GBR
13:10
11:40
Black
(2)
710
8233221
Marie-Anne Fischer
W55
TVOC
GBR
12:34
10:55
712
8233222
Neville Baker
M65
TVOC
GBR
12:25
10:45
Brown
(0)
Short Brown
(1)
732
2076117
Mykyta Chubynsky
M40
OD
GBR
10:40
12:10
Blue
(1)
128
722772
Iain Smith
M50
IND
GBR
11:08
12:38
Short Blue
(3)
562
411263 (H)
James Collings
M40
RAFO
GBR
10:40
10:40
563
8657665
Carly Collings
W21
RAFO
GBR
10:32
10:45
632
8003048
Stephen Eastley
M65
BL
ENG
12:12
10:44
Green
(3)
296
8080851
Paul Simmons
M65
HALO
GBR
11:16
12:46
617
261751
Osmond Gardner
M60
CLOK
GBR
11:33
631
2064276
Hilary Eastley
W60
BL
ENG
12:09
10:39
Short Green
(2)
298
8190550
Brian Davies
M65
NATO
GBR
11:53
556
8657606
Liz Drew
W70
EBOR
ENG
open
open
Very Short Green
(2)
253
9111945
Richard Keighley
M70
WIM
GBR
12:05
558
12432
Christopher Drew
M70
EBOR
ENG
open
open
Light Green
(3)
295
9102782
Patricia Simmons
W65
HALO
GBR
11:16
12:46
547
7300245
Charlotte Gaines
W45
BL
GBR
10:41
12:11
684
411268 (H)
Cinnamon Hodgson
W45
SYO
GBR
12:15
10:45
Long Orange
(0)
Orange
(2)
46
2127434
Mary Barton-Marshall
W75
PFO
GBR
12:33
469
411259 (H)
Jack Harrison
M21
IND
SCO
10:55
12:25
Yellow
(0)
White
(0)
British Elite Open
(31)
8
8640451
Andrew Llewellyn
M21
FVO
GBR
09:12
12
8033394
Graham Urquhart
M65
OD
ENG
10:00
30
526683
Ricardo Fernandes
M45
WCH
GBR
08:58
32
8080674
Nick Barrable
M45
SYO
GBR
09:20
33
887395
Pete Owens
M55
DEE
GBR
09:06
72
50155
Margaret Parker
W70
AIRE
GBR
08:50
75
50133
Alan Parker
M70
AIRE
GBR
08:52
104
9063528
John Kewley
M55
MDOC
IOM
09:34
120
9560822
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
09:56
123
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
09:50
126
722772
Iain Smith
M50
IND
GBR
09:46
129
8150157
River Edis-Smith
M20
MDOC
GBR
09:48
184
8639645
Iain Phillips
M50
LEI
GBR
09:00
206
8170775
Anne Straube
W40
OD
GBR
09:32
215
620026
Amanda Cooper
W50
EBOR
ENG
09:02
244
8060764
Cecilia Fenerty
W55
MDOC
GBR
09:44
247
8031065
David Wathey
M50
MDOC
GBR
09:40
250
401994
David Coton
M60
WAOC
GBR
10:08
251
401200
Anne Braggins
W80
WAOC
GBR
10:04
401
8170791
Charles Bromley Gardner
M55
BAOC
GBR
09:42
411
261733
Alan Gartside
M75
LVO
GBR
09:28
460
8120412
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
09:18
461
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
09:22
465
8180197
Andrew Stemp
M21
WAOC
GBR
09:20
483
886589
Peter Huzan
M55
SLOW
GBR
09:16
523
8657537
David Jukes
M65
BKO
GBR
09:26
555
8112358
Kieran Marsh
M21
EBOR
GBR
09:36
601
8090567
Stephen Chafer
M50
LEI
GBR
09:04
619
7746016
Tom Dobra
M21
BOK
GBR
09:52
652
1805550
Simon Greenwood
M60
SAX
GBR
09:10
731
2076117
Mykyta Chubynsky
M40
OD
GBR
09:24
British Elite Paralympic
(3)
252
9111945
Richard Keighley
M70
WIM
GBR
08:58
462
50227
Colin Duckworth
M60
TVOC
GBR
09:08
577
338002
John Crosby
M70
NATO
GBR
09:54
British Elite Junior
(2)
201
8090702
Max Straube-Roth
M10
OD
GBR
09:30
241
8170605
Dominic Wathey
M14
MDOC
GBR
09:38
Standard Senior
(19)
5
886721
Richard Llewellyn
M65
NOC
GBR
09:09
36
414029
Megan Owens
W55
DEE
GBR
09:07
93
264267
Sue Bicknell
W75
OD
GBR
09:29
191
8860379
Leanne Bailey
W40
NOR
GBR
09:27
234
8002000
Nick Collins
M65
OrienteeringTaranaki
NZL
09:15
237
411254 (H)
Annie Sanderson
W60
OrienteeringTaranaki
NZL
09:19
256
7205316
Nicola O'Donnell
W45
DVO
GBR
09:33
259
8050468
Chris O'Donnell
M50
DVO
GBR
09:43
290
411831
Arabella Woodrow
W65
EPOC
GBR
09:03
328
401300
Julia Paul
W65
NOR
GBR
09:31
379
8739661
Elizabeth Hamer-Davies
W50
MDOC
GBR
09:23
541
8371968
Sarah Bayliss
W50
SPLOT
CYM
09:37
571
8090257
Jill Cochrane
W60
SROC
GBR
09:21
574
7300081
Matthew Cochrane
M65
SROC
GBR
09:25
584
41275
Jean Fitzgerald
W65
SAX
GBR
09:11
646
1848841
Catherine Slade
W40
SAX
GBR
09:13
649
8437711
Edward Stott
M35
SLOW
GBR
09:17
677
411267 (H)
Luke Piper
M21
DUOC
ENG
09:39
706
1405884
Hannah Goldswain
W21
PFO
GBR
467 Andrew Stemp
09:45
Standard Junior
(2)
262
8192004
Ben O'Donnell
M16
DVO
ENG
09:35
265
8061006
Jake O'Donnell
M14
DVO
GBR
09:41