Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B/B) Lakeland Weekend Start List
Saturday 18 May 2019 - Sunday 19 May 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=605, Online=96%, Event1=409, Event2=397)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 07 May 2019
Event 1
18/05/2019
Long Distance
Caw
Event 2
19/05/2019
Middle Distance
Stickle Pike
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
AUOC
BL
BOF
BOK
CLARO
CLOK
CLYDE
DEE
DRONGO
DVO
EBOR
ELO
EPOC
ESOC
EUOC
FVO
HALO
HH
HOC
IND
INT
KERNO
LEI
LOC
LOG
LOK
MDOC
NATO
NN
OD
PFO
POTOC
RAFO
RR
SELOC
SLOW
SN
SOC
SOLWAY
SROC
SYO
TVOC
WAROC
WCH
WCOC
WIM
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
Black
(47)
19
555553
Christopher Embrey
M21
MDOC
GBR
11:49
23
10913
Nick Taylor
M35
MDOC
GBR
12:05
26
8400168
Scott Collier
M21
KERNO
GBR
11:50
12:11
28
8667929
Tim Kieniewicz
M35
HOC
GBR
open
60
8170502
Alexander Mitchell
M18
HOC
GBR
11:01
90
8091164
Charlie Adams
M55
SYO
ENG
12:10
12:23
92
7201831
John Mather
M45
LOG
GBR
11:18
102
8656102
Ben Stevens
M21
AIRE
GBR
12:22
11:23
103
8669934
Adam Thorpe
M18
EPOC
GBR
11:37
116
1426928
Adam McCreadie
M40
DEE
GBR
11:05
122
940116
John Ockenden
M21
DRONGO
GBR
12:26
11:15
123
8645222
Graham Patten
M55
WAROC
GBR
12:02
12:19
149
8281090
Ben Windsor
M21
DRONGO
GBR
12:18
11:43
180*
8187334
Harry O'Donovan
M18
LOC
GBR
11:09
183
8628967
Richard Hunt
M45
BOF
GBR
12:28
10:45
193
8150558
John Embrey
M60
DEE
GBR
12:17
224
8401531
David Murgatroyd
M21
AIRE
GBR
223 Anne Maguire
11:26
11:39
225
8003008
Alastair Thomas
M20
EUOC
GBR
11:10
11:03
251
8640449
Andrew Hobson
M35
AIRE
GBR
11:14
11:47
265
8030882
Andrew Powell
M35
DVO
ENG
11:58
12:15
277
8310374
Peter Tryner
M45
SYO
GBR
12:30
11:11
299
8279279
Neil Conway
M50
AIRE
GBR
10:57
303
8150196
Barnaby Warren
M21
NN
GBR
11:42
10:53
327
665526
Matthew Rooke
M21
LOC
GBR
10:33
337
236295
Kevin Francis
M35
EBOR
GBR
11:29
343
1270519
Julie Ferris-Worth
W50
BL
GBR
11:28
11:25
369
8270027
Jamie Hicks
M21
SOC
ENG
11:13
387
503675
Matthew Vokes
M21
WCOC
GBR
11:54
11:59
392
2038597
Benjamin Breeze
M20
WCOC
GBR
10:47
407
8090901
Dominic Dakin
M18
SYO
ENG
11:27
426
8628588
Ben Goodwin
M18
WCOC
ENG
11:22
11:17
430
2038598
Louis Morris
M18
WCOC
GBR
11:21
432
1131001
Danny Lusardi
M18
SROC
GBR
11:45
442
8210793
Richard Purkis
M21
ESOC
GBR
10:38
10:39
445
8211200
Samuel Drinkwater
M21
MDOC
GBR
11:36
10:41
454
TF Hire
Alex O'Donovan
M20
LOC
ENG
11:33
517
8080576
Paul Hammond
M40
FVO
GBR
10:31
522
7209444
Brais Pineiro
M21
LOK
ENG
12:06
11:41
532
8414077
Anna Mackenzie
W21
MDOC
GBR
10:44
10:37
543
8270295
Matthew Elkington
M21
OD
GBR
12:27
547
8170400
Daniel Spencer
M20
EUOC
GBR
11:02
10:43
553
8310580
Jeff Powell Davies
M35
BL
GBR
10:49
560
8667399
Sam Stead
M21
WCOC
ENG
10:32
10:35
586
8150899
Alasdair Pedley
M20
EUOC
GBR
11:46
11:51
598
8310562
Robert Lee
M55
INT
GBR
414 Kenneth Daly
12:09
599
8669942
Scott Ashworth
M40
WCOC
GBR
10:51
603
8201066
Duncan Harris
M50
DEE
GBR
579 Mike Smithard
12:14
11:35
Brown
(70)
1
8196301
Joanne Taylor
W55
SROC
GBR
12:12
3
8670612
John Taylor
M70
SROC
GBR
12:01
9
8080576
Paul Hammond
M40
FVO
GBR
11:33
24
8333330
Anne Edwards
W21
TVOC
GBR
12:11
29
8667929
Tim Kieniewicz
M35
HOC
GBR
open
30
8667388
Heather Kieniewicz
W21
HOC
GBR
10:33
33
8657497
Dai Bedwell
M50
DVO
GBR
10:55
56
8220371
Tom Matthew
M45
SROC
ENG
10:45
73
8170504
Mark Wood
M50
ESOC
SCO
10:50
78
8005263
Hazel Dean
W55
FVO
GBR
12:14
85
8442222
Quentin Harding
M55
CLARO
GBR
12:07
91
7201831
John Mather
M45
LOG
GBR
10:41
96
8141158
Keith Tonkin
M60
BL
GBR
12:15
105
8657424
Andy Thorpe
M50
EPOC
GBR
11:39
117
1426928
Adam McCreadie
M40
DEE
GBR
11:17
150
224892
Zuzka Strakova
W21
DRONGO
GBR
12:17
11:44
153
8628899
Steve Holmes
M50
WCOC
GBR
12:05
161*
8076870
Jess Ensoll
W18
LOC
GBR
11:05
186
Hire
Fiona Fullwood
W40
SYO
ENG
11:45
11:10
207
8347438
Heather Roome
W35
SROC
GBR
open
209
8404390
David Roome
M35
SROC
GBR
11:49
227
8009500
David Jolly
M45
RAFO
GBR
10:57
235
8232951
Gary Longhurst
M60
FVO
GBR
11:07
258
235624
Graham Lloyd
M55
EPOC
GBR
10:46
261
8290965
Pauly-D Jones
M50
DEE
CYM
11:37
268
886723
Alastair Mackenzie
M60
CLOK
SCO
11:42
284
8628552
Mike Hooper
M45
LOC
GBR
open (h)
291
8031065
David Wathey
M50
MDOC
GBR
10:37
297
8203154
Evie Conway
W18
AIRE
GBR
10:53
306
8170775
Anne Straube
W40
OD
GBR
12:25
309
1210808
David Todd
M50
SYO
GBR
11:02
319
1221505
Isabel Hill
W18
DEE
GBR
11:50
321
11869
Richard Hill
M50
DEE
GBR
11:33
339
7040391
Vicky Bailey
W21
EBOR
GBR
11:28
341
32909
John Ferris-Worth
M50
BL
GBR
11:26
354
12358
Paul Fox
M55
SN
GBR
11:30
361
7140852
Nicholas Evans
M55
WCOC
GBR
11:54
373
9193030
Alison Fryer
W21
MDOC
GBR
11:20
375
8301081
Heather Heppenstall
W35
LOC
GBR
open
388
8201837
Liz Heaton
W35
LOC
GBR
11:01
390
223303
Steven Breeze
M45
WCOC
GBR
10:48
424
8240971
Peter O'Hara
M45
ESOC
SCO
11:59
436
1141165
Joseph Murphy
M50
SROC
GBR
11:52
439
8662184
Mark Saunders
M60
BOK
CYM
12:19
443
8016295
Andy Sykes
M50
DVO
GBR
11:22
448
8040262
David Williams
M55
AIRE
GBR
215 Roger Lott
12:17
456
8260967
Alan Irving
M50
WCOC
GBR
11:47
459
8640476
Nick Howlett
M50
LOC
GBR
11:15
462
1981021
Annie Ockenden
W21
SROC
ENG
11:46
469
8662421
Kim Baxter
W40
SYO
GBR
12:27
471
541068
Richard Baxter
M50
SYO
GBR
12:30
479
8657527
Richard Leake
M50
LEI
GBR
10:35
495
8657400
Charles Daniel
M60
BOK
GBR
11:24
500
8384759
Kevin Harding
M60
HH
GBR
11:41
502
8210202
Rosie Spencer
W18
WCOC
GBR
11:04
504
8091170
Liam Corner
M45
MDOC
ENG
10:43
512
8645249
Sarah Jones
W21
ESOC
GBR
10:59
524
8632174
Karen Parker
W55
BL
ENG
11:12
525
8632174
Karen Parker
W55
BL
ENG
11:09
527
8459471
John Slater
M45
WCOC
GBR
11:13
537
8260802
Alice Wilson
W18
CLYDE
GBR
12:21
541
8260165
Steve Wilson
M50
CLYDE
GBR
12:03
554
8310580
Jeff Powell Davies
M35
BL
GBR
12:05
573
1872641
Chris Regan
M45
WCOC
GBR
11:08
574
8667903
Lily Regan
W18
WCOC
GBR
11:18
576
2076117
Mykyta Chubynsky
M40
OD
GBR
12:29
578
8657509
Mike Smithard
M70
DEE
GBR
261 Pauly-D Jones
11:41
582
8030945
Charles Mayes
M50
CLOK
GBR
12:23
606
8069601
Jamie Rennie
M45
WCOC
GBR
11:35
611
8404390
David Roome
M35
SROC
GBR
10:39
Short Brown
(67)
2
8196301
Joanne Taylor
W55
SROC
GBR
12:09
4
8670612
John Taylor
M70
SROC
GBR
11:59
20
555553
Christopher Embrey
M21
MDOC
GBR
11:08
25
8333330
Anne Edwards
W21
TVOC
GBR
11:50
27
8667388
Heather Kieniewicz
W21
HOC
GBR
10:32
34
8657497
Dai Bedwell
M50
DVO
GBR
11:12
49
8111963
Dave Chaffey
M55
DVO
GBR
11:20
57
8220371
Tom Matthew
M45
SROC
ENG
11:36
61
8170502
Alexander Mitchell
M18
HOC
GBR
11:52
74
8170504
Mark Wood
M50
ESOC
SCO
10:42
79
8005263
Hazel Dean
W55
FVO
GBR
12:01
86
8442222
Quentin Harding
M55
CLARO
GBR
11:34
104
8669934
Adam Thorpe
M18
EPOC
GBR
12:30
106
8657424
Andy Thorpe
M50
EPOC
GBR
12:18
110
8010661
Jonathan Emberton
M55
EPOC
GBR
10:58
128
8637591
Peter Foster
M60
BOK
ENG
10:52
154
8628899
Steve Holmes
M50
WCOC
GBR
11:56
174*
1716315
Daniel Lister
M18
LOC
GBR
11:00
194
8150558
John Embrey
M60
DEE
GBR
11:46
208
8347438
Heather Roome
W35
SROC
GBR
11:48
228
8009500
David Jolly
M45
RAFO
GBR
12:16
236
8232951
Gary Longhurst
M60
FVO
GBR
11:25
253
33110
Stephen Keyes
M55
SN
GBR
12:03
269
886723
Alastair Mackenzie
M60
CLOK
SCO
11:32
285
8628552
Mike Hooper
M45
LOC
GBR
open (h)
292
8031065
David Wathey
M50
MDOC
GBR
11:22
298
8203154
Evie Conway
W18
AIRE
GBR
12:12
300
8279279
Neil Conway
M50
AIRE
GBR
12:22
307
8170775
Anne Straube
W40
OD
GBR
12:07
328
665526
Matthew Rooke
M21
LOC
GBR
10:30
330
8040865
Paul Taylor
M50
SYO
GBR
12:20
334
8634073
Paul Gaines
M45
BL
GBR
11:44
340
7040391
Vicky Bailey
W21
EBOR
GBR
10:46
342
32909
John Ferris-Worth
M50
BL
GBR
11:30
355
12358
Paul Fox
M55
SN
GBR
10:56
370
8270027
Jamie Hicks
M21
SOC
ENG
11:01
391
223303
Steven Breeze
M45
WCOC
GBR
11:28
393
2038597
Benjamin Breeze
M20
WCOC
GBR
11:18
402
8657473
Kevan Latham
M60
SELOC
GBR
11:10
408
8090901
Dominic Dakin
M18
SYO
ENG
12:10
423
8411300
Mark Edwards
M50
SROC
GBR
10:35
425
8240971
Peter O'Hara
M45
ESOC
SCO
11:40
427
7003216
Bethany Hanson
W21
IND
GBR
10:44
431
2038598
Louis Morris
M18
WCOC
GBR
10:54
433
1131001
Danny Lusardi
M18
SROC
GBR
11:05
437
1141165
Joseph Murphy
M50
SROC
GBR
11:16
449
8040262
David Williams
M55
AIRE
GBR
215 Roger Lott
12:05
457
8260967
Alan Irving
M50
WCOC
GBR
11:24
460
8640476
Nick Howlett
M50
LOC
GBR
open (h)
470
8662421
Kim Baxter
W40
SYO
GBR
12:26
472
541068
Richard Baxter
M50
SYO
GBR
12:14
480
8657527
Richard Leake
M50
LEI
GBR
10:51
496
8657400
Charles Daniel
M60
BOK
GBR
10:57
505
8091170
Liam Corner
M45
MDOC
ENG
11:14
513
8645249
Sarah Jones
W21
ESOC
GBR
11:26
528
8459471
John Slater
M45
WCOC
GBR
10:49
542
8260165
Steve Wilson
M50
CLYDE
GBR
12:28
561
8110160
Mike Johnson
M55
SROC
GBR
11:42
562
8280102
Finlay Johnson
M18
SROC
GBR
11:54
572
7010434
John Duckworth
M50
DVO
GBR
11:57
577
2076117
Mykyta Chubynsky
M40
OD
GBR
12:24
583
8030945
Charles Mayes
M50
CLOK
GBR
10:40
587
8030939
Stuart Graham
M50
SOLWAY
SCO
11:03
595
8270668
Simon Hunter
M50
WCOC
GBR
10:48
596
8011000
Niamh Hunter
W20
WCOC
GBR
10:38
607
8069601
Jamie Rennie
M45
WCOC
GBR
11:06
610
260442
Steve Webb
M55
AIRE
GBR
11:38
Blue
(113)
6
989262
Lindsay McMillan
W35
EPOC
GBR
10:40
open
7
37194
Julian Green
M40
EPOC
GBR
open
10:40
8
8630821
Iain Bell
M55
DEE
GBR
282 Elizabeth Jackson
11:59
12:02
10
8270606
James Hammond
M14
FVO
GBR
11:29
10:32
18
8667584
Andrew Quickfall
M60
SROC
GBR
10:57
10:54
22
2127413
Yvonne Hung
W35
GBR
12:09
36
8668920
James Bedwell
M18
DVO
GBR
11:11
10:56
37
8005757
Philip Nichols
M60
BL
GBR
11:16
41
8210657
Derek Allison
M60
LOC
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
44
2061398
Roy McGregor
M50
SROC
GBR
10:49
48
8111963
Dave Chaffey
M55
DVO
GBR
11:22
50
8037211
Katharine Atkins
W35
HOC
GBR
10:31
10:34
51
800711
Robert Atkins
M35
HOC
GBR
open
open
58
1241004
Alex Matthew
M16
SROC
ENG
11:53
10:45
63
8090404
Sebastian Mitchell
M16
HOC
GBR
12:00
11:11
64
8011366
Kerstin Mitchell
W50
HOC
GBR
11:49
11:00
72
8420248
Andy Emmerson
M60
OD
GBR
11:45
11:30
87
8037051
Julia Preston
W35
SROC
GBR
11:58
11:21
97
8141158
Keith Tonkin
M60
BL
GBR
11:51
112
41360
Christopher Pollitt
M55
WCOC
ENG
94 Chris Emerson
10:46
12:00
113
202105
John Franklin
M65
SYO
GBR
11:48
11:28
118
1425836
Rebecca McCreadie
W40
DEE
GBR
10:53
126
8637593
Jo Foster
W60
BOK
ENG
10:50
127
8637591
Peter Foster
M60
BOK
ENG
11:07
129
8004314
Sandy Burgon
M60
BOK
GBR
11:00
10:57
135
8657445
Michael Billinghurst
M55
WCOC
GBR
11:35
11:26
138
8117048
Simon Filmore
M60
LOC
ENG
open (h)
11:29
141
8680550
Dave Marr
M65
OD
GBR
12:09
12:11
146
8637594
Alison Simmons
W60
BOK
GBR
11:13
11:31
147
8637595
John Simmons
M65
BOK
GBR
11:24
11:19
156
8270258
Graham Capper
M60
LOC
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
176*
8657403
Mark Simmonds
M55
LOC
GBR
10:59
11:06
202
887395
Pete Owens
M55
DEE
GBR
11:50
213
8102030
Jonathan Eaton
M60
WCOC
ENG
11:56
215
2074500
Roger Lott
M65
AIRE
GBR
12:23
220
247384
Heidi Ross
W20
AUOC
GBR
10:36
222
221298
Finlay Ross
M50
ESOC
GBR
11:18
10:47
223
8205309
Anne Maguire
W35
AIRE
GBR
224 David Murgatroyd
11:26
11:36
230
8657495
Paul Ferguson
M65
SROC
GBR
11:09
11:33
238
261890
Andrew Leedham
M55
LOC
GBR
10:30
240
7771977
Helen Chiswell
W40
DVO
GBR
10:34
10:44
242
11761
Tim Field
M55
LOC
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
249
7990557
Brian Hughes
M70
HOC
CYM
11:56
11:54
250
8634054
James Crawford
M60
BL
GBR
11:39
11:50
252
8640475
Julie Mair
W35
AIRE
GBR
11:14
11:41
259
235624
Graham Lloyd
M55
EPOC
GBR
12:01
272
2036649
Stephen Eastley
M65
BL
GBR
10:59
278
8261104
Euan Tryner
M16
SYO
GBR
12:28
11:12
280
8118119
Stephen Fellbaum
M55
MDOC
ENG
11:01
11:17
296
8634070
Christopher Calow
M65
DEE
GBR
282 Elizabeth Jackson
12:03
12:06
301
8030863
Julian Warren
M55
NN
GBR
12:17
10:52
304
2251
Daniel Roth
M45
OD
GBR
12:15
324
8006618
Nicholas Lightfoot
M55
SYO
GBR
12:15
11:38
325
8200512
Jamie Lightfoot
M14
SYO
GBR
12:30
11:24
329
8040865
Paul Taylor
M50
SYO
GBR
10:58
331
8160770
Amanda Crawshaw
W45
SYO
GBR
12:11
11:18
332
1112101
Sam Crawshaw
M16
SYO
GBR
12:23
11:08
338
236295
Kevin Francis
M35
EBOR
GBR
10:48
346
2049872
George Hare
M55
NATO
GBR
12:27
11:10
349
8657409
David McCann
M55
MDOC
GBR
11:54
12:17
357
7203411
Colin Swallow
M60
SN
GBR
10:53
11:32
358
8669956
Elizabeth Hindle
W65
LOC
GBR
11:47
360
7503737
Janet Evans
W55
WCOC
GBR
11:45
365
TF Hire
Andy Jones
M60
SLOW
GBR
11:55
11:02
368
8670628
Joanne Larty
W45
LOC
GBR
11:01
376
8301081
Heather Heppenstall
W35
LOC
GBR
10:43
377
8010979
Chris Heppenstall
M40
LOC
GBR
open
10:37
379
203168
Ann Cummings
W60
WCOC
GBR
11:40
381
8050403
Richard Cummings
M60
WCOC
GBR
11:52
385
8632888
Ian Marshall
M55
AIRE
GBR
11:57
11:27
386
8459900
Julian Lailey
M70
SROC
ENG
11:37
11:25
395
8030933
Robert King
M60
AIRE
GBR
11:33
11:23
399
8632898
Andy Robinson
M65
LOC
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
401
8657473
Kevan Latham
M60
SELOC
GBR
12:13
412
220772
Richard Oxlade
M60
ESOC
GBR
11:05
414
33979
Kenneth Daly
M55
INT
GBR
12:08
416
434171
Robert Daly
M60
INT
GBR
12:07
11:58
428
2052897
Robert Smith
M55
LOC
GBR
10:55
11:14
440
8662184
Mark Saunders
M60
BOK
CYM
11:43
441
8667571
Alice Bedwell
W55
BOK
CYM
11:32
12:21
444
8016295
Andy Sykes
M50
DVO
GBR
10:51
446
1956029
Jerry Purkis
M60
LOC
GBR
open (h)
452
335236
Graham Farley
M55
LOC
GBR
10:38
455
8290357
John Tullie
M60
RR
SCO
11:47
463
1981021
Annie Ockenden
W21
SROC
ENG
12:20
465
8220751
Alex Finch
M60
SROC
GBR
131 Alison Doyle
11:15
466
203135
Michael Finch
M16
SROC
GBR
131 Alison Doyle
11:16
11:04
467
8290404
Max Mobus
M16
SYO
GBR
12:21
11:03
475
8091957
Paul Bradbury
M60
SYO
GBR
12:19
498
8050460
Alison Harding
W55
HH
GBR
11:40
499
8384759
Kevin Harding
M60
HH
GBR
10:42
501
8170804
William Garnett
M16
SYO
ENG
12:25
11:48
508
223269
Ian Teasdale
M55
WCOC
GBR
11:41
12:04
509
203188
Kirsty Bryan-Jones
W45
FVO
GBR
12:13
511
Hire
Euan Patton
M16
FVO
GBR
12:24
526
440687
Alan Ogden
M55
MDOC
GBR
11:35
529
8228999
Kate Charles
W50
WCOC
GBR
10:42
11:13
536
7300088
Andy Lewsley
M60
BL
GBR
11:46
11:43
544
434713
Jo Buckley
W40
AIRE
GBR
11:44
12:25
550
11783
David Hargreaves
M65
SROC
GBR
11:37
555
8640474
Isabel Berry
W35
BL
GBR
12:05
10:51
557
Hire
Ian Porter
M50
SROC
ENG
11:57
558
223498
Selwyn Wright
M60
Loc
GBR
open (h)
559
8001122
David Vincent
M55
DVO
GBR
12:14
564
8010563
Steve Dempsey
M55
SYO
GBR
11:31
12:18
565
8151257
Martin Dean
M60
FVO
GBR
12:14
566
8657401
Richard Tiley
M60
LOC
GBR
11:05
569
521521
Howard Leslie
M55
WCOC
GBR
11:21
590
8657548
Roger Thomas
M55
WCOC
ENG
11:20
597
345560
Kathryn Evans
W35
WAROC
GBR
11:52
12:28
600
8669942
Scott Ashworth
M40
WCOC
GBR
12:16
601
8645265
Herbie Ashworth
M16
WCOC
GBR
12:26
10:39
608
8632902
Charlie Rennie
M16
WCOC
GBR
11:03
11:34
Short Blue
(49)
15
50394
Ian Couch
M70
EPOC
GBR
10:57
43
1030867
Juliet Bentley
W50
SROC
GBR
10:49
45
2061398
Roy McGregor
M50
SROC
GBR
10:37
47
8111965
Sal Chaffey
W50
DVO
GBR
11:19
55
8475092
Jo Matthew
W45
SROC
ENG
11:45
76
8181026
Rachel Kirkland
W45
INT
SCO
10:43
84
8067676
Ruth Ker
W50
CLARO
GBR
11:35
95
33052
Chris Emerson
M65
WCOC
GBR
10:45
109
8641512
Mike Hind
M65
CLARO
GBR
11:25
143
9101824
Brian Johnson
M65
WIM
GBR
11:39
158*
8076870
Jess Ensoll
W18
LOC
GBR
10:39
175*
Hire
Philippa Bell
W18
LOC
GBR
open (h)
188
503346
Martyn Roome
M65
SROC
GBR
11:51
216
2074500
Roger Lott
M65
AIRE
GBR
12:05
221
247384
Heidi Ross
W20
AUOC
GBR
11:21
262
8290965
Pauly-D Jones
M50
DEE
CYM
12:19
264
300565
Rachel Powell
W50
LOC
GBR
11:57
273
2036649
Stephen Eastley
M65
BL
GBR
11:37
276
8199072
Pauline Tryner
W45
SYO
GBR
12:29
283
8657414
Elizabeth Jackson
W55
DEE
GBR
11:59
287
8221105
Alison Hooper
W45
LOC
GBR
open (h)
305
2251
Daniel Roth
M45
OD
GBR
12:07
311
8280366
Robyn Stanyon
W50
SYO
GBR
12:13
345
2049874
Alexandra Hare
W18
NATO
GBR
12:25
348
8669961
Jane McCann
W50
MDOC
GBR
11:53
359
8669956
Elizabeth Hindle
W65
LOC
GBR
open (h)
372
401161
Colin Hicks
M65
SOC
GBR
10:53
374
9193030
Alison Fryer
W21
MDOC
GBR
11:29
398
12450
Tony Carlyle
M65
AIRE
GBR
11:31
404
8628550
Sian Calow
W55
DEE
GBR
11:13
461
8210664
Johanna Cleary
W55
LOC
GBR
open (h)
486
33904
Robin Thomas
M65
BL
GBR
11:55
491
8190250
Leslie Dalgleish
M65
ESOC
SCO
11:09
503
8210202
Rosie Spencer
W18
WCOC
GBR
11:15
510
363985
Ellen Patton
W18
FVO
GBR
12:21
514
2038645
Richard Evans
M65
BL
GBR
11:17
535
8641503
Stella Lewsley
W65
BL
GBR
11:47
538
8260802
Alice Wilson
W18
CLYDE
GBR
12:27
540
1240666
Rachel Wilson
W50
CLYDE
GBR
12:17
551
11783
David Hargreaves
M65
SROC
GBR
10:41
556
8630914
Christine Goulding
W55
BL
GBR
514 Richard Evans
11:23
563
8240766
Deb Murrell
W50
SROC
GBR
11:41
568
400823
Geoff Trewin
M65
HOC
GBR
11:27
575
8667903
Lily Regan
W18
WCOC
GBR
10:55
579
8657509
Mike Smithard
M70
DEE
GBR
261 Pauly-D Jones
12:23
588
8680555
Carol Graham
W50
SOLWAY
SCO
11:01
589
8202157
Zoe Graham
W20
SOLWAY
SCO
11:11
593
8632164
Lynne Thomas
W45
WCOC
SCO
10:51
605
8005235
Helen Rennie
W45
WCOC
GBR
11:05
Green
(128)
5
8667391
Bob Barnby
M70
WCOC
ENG
10:57
10:53
13
2120562
Julie Couch
W60
EPOC
GBR
11:03
14
50394
Ian Couch
M70
EPOC
GBR
10:58
17
8667588
Karen Quickfall
W55
SROC
GBR
10:58
21
401151
Elizabeth Embrey
W21
MDOC
GBR
11:21
11:49
38
8005757
Philip Nichols
M60
BL
GBR
10:52
42
1030867
Juliet Bentley
W50
SROC
GBR
10:46
46
8111965
Sal Chaffey
W50
DVO
GBR
11:23
54
8475092
Jo Matthew
W45
SROC
ENG
10:41
65
8260106
Arthur Mitchell
M14
HOC
GBR
12:04
11:09
66
8645275
Tom Barkas
M70
LOC
GBR
11:29
67
8301508
Rick Roberts
M65
HOC
GBR
10:45
71
8224466
Jill Emmerson
W55
OD
GBR
11:45
75
8181026
Rachel Kirkland
W45
INT
SCO
10:39
80
8151257
Martin Dean
M60
FVO
GBR
12:02
83
8067676
Ruth Ker
W50
CLARO
GBR
12:11
89
8241963
Janet Adams
W55
SYO
GBR
12:14
94
33052
Chris Emerson
M65
WCOC
GBR
12:01
98
8630958
Christine Kiddier
W65
BL
GBR
11:51
12:16
101
8657416
Roger Smith
M70
LOC
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
107
8655925
Susan Stevens
W65
AIRE
GBR
11:49
11:54
108
8641512
Mike Hind
M65
CLARO
GBR
11:31
114
2074463
Ted McDonald
M75
BOK
ENG
11:11
11:32
119
1425836
Rebecca McCreadie
W40
DEE
GBR
11:16
124
37312
Trina Rogerson
W65
ELO
GBR
10:40
10:36
125
8637593
Jo Foster
W60
BOK
ENG
10:56
137
8117058
Judith Filmore
W60
LOC
ENG
open (h)
142
9101824
Brian Johnson
M65
WIM
GBR
12:23
144
8632878
John Padget
M75
DEE
GBR
11:35
10:57
145
8150154
Dave Walton
M65
LOC
ENG
open (h)
open (h)
148
33142
Tony Duncan
M75
WCOC
GBR
11:20
11:28
152
8136697
Gill Adams
W55
AIRE
GBR
10:55
157
8250660
Louise Dunn
W55
LOC
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
169*
8630401
Emily Turner
W16
LOC
GBR
11:23
open (h)
171*
212144
Elizabeth Hampshire
W16
LOC
GBR
11:00
12:09
172*
8662406
Lucy Gibson
W16
LOC
GBR
10:42
11:05
173*
8644569
Ellie Simmonds
W16
LOC
GBR
11:10
11:59
187
503346
Martyn Roome
M65
SROC
GBR
12:19
195
8170958
Jacqueline Embrey
W60
DEE
GBR
11:47
201
241278
Brian Jackson
M70
SROC
ENG
11:07
11:25
204
8171255
Karen Clark
W60
EBOR
GBR
11:08
214
8102030
Jonathan Eaton
M60
WCOC
ENG
12:12
217
8680558
Morlich Barnett
W45
POTOC
GBR
10:48
231
2127412
Dave Neild
M70
LOC
GBR
11:19
open (h)
234
8657413
Cliff Etherden
M70
LOC
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
237
8232952
Louise Longhurst
W55
FVO
GBR
11:26
11:07
239
261890
Andrew Leedham
M55
LOC
GBR
10:33
243
2049899
David Corp
M65
LOC
GBR
open (h)
245
8200646
Philip Gager
M70
SROC
GBR
386 Julian Lailey
11:21
247
41299
Neil Adams
M60
WCH
GBR
10:59
11:12
248
39922
Mary Adams
W60
WCH
GBR
11:09
11:00
255
8012595
Charlotte Somers-Cocks
W55
LOC
GBR
open (h)
263
300565
Rachel Powell
W50
LOC
GBR
12:14
266
300555
Martin Powell
M65
LOC
GBR
11:59
12:04
267
8670617
Lindsey Bayles
W55
LOC
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
270
1008528
Caroline Mackenzie
W55
CLOK
ENG
11:31
11:41
271
1401533
Rod Shaw
M80
EPOC
GBR
11:43
11:13
274
2064276
Hilary Eastley
W60
BL
ENG
11:37
11:04
275
8199072
Pauline Tryner
W45
SYO
GBR
11:11
281
8662407
Julia Laverack
W55
WAROC
ENG
11:06
11:47
282
8657414
Elizabeth Jackson
W55
DEE
GBR
12:07
286
8221105
Alison Hooper
W45
LOC
GBR
open (h)
289
2052899
Malcolm Ruckledge
M75
WCOC
GBR
11:10
290
2052899
Malcolm Ruckledge
M75
WCOC
GBR
11:24
293
8060764
Cecilia Fenerty
W55
MDOC
GBR
11:17
10:49
294
8170605
Dominic Wathey
M14
MDOC
GBR
11:28
10:34
295
345538
Anne Burbidge
W55
WCOC
GBR
10:44
10:38
302
8080663
Debby Warren
W55
NN
GBR
12:16
10:54
310
8280366
Robyn Stanyon
W50
SYO
GBR
10:52
313
8110206
Sam Todd
M14
SYO
GBR
12:10
11:02
314
8260306
Conrad Reuber
M14
SYO
GBR
12:30
11:50
315
2036795
Hazel Gibbs
W70
LOC
GBR
11:42
317
2023394
Bob Gibbs
M70
LOC
GBR
open (h)
11:53
320
8362632
Catherine Hill
W50
DEE
GBR
11:51
333
8260405
Alexandra Crawshaw
W14
SYO
GBR
12:21
11:18
344
261751
Osmond Gardner
M60
CLOK
GBR
10:48
347
8669961
Jane McCann
W50
MDOC
GBR
12:17
351
8133188
Jackie Chapman
W60
LOC
GBR
open (h)
353
580407
Gill Sharp
W60
SN
GBR
11:01
356
8645223
Jane Archer
W65
SN
GBR
11:12
11:29
362
8220247
Chris Rostron
M70
MDOC
GBR
11:38
364
TF Hire
Karen Jones
W55
SLOW
GBR
11:56
366
235610
David Lloyd
M65
LOC
GBR
12:21
371
401161
Colin Hicks
M65
SOC
GBR
11:14
378
8657386
Tony Thornley
M70
AIRE
GBR
12:15
380
203168
Ann Cummings
W60
WCOC
GBR
11:04
382
8050403
Richard Cummings
M60
WCOC
GBR
11:14
384
8632889
Joyce Marshall
W55
AIRE
GBR
11:58
389
1407001
Chris Heaton
M35
LOC
GBR
10:51
394
8657397
Lindsey King
W55
AIRE
GBR
11:33
11:24
396
8490010
Steve Brockbank
M70
LOC
GBR
11:39
11:37
397
12450
Tony Carlyle
M65
AIRE
GBR
11:39
400
8632891
Christine Robinson
W60
LOC
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
403
8628550
Sian Calow
W55
DEE
GBR
12:13
406
345612
Jacky Dakin
W55
SYO
ENG
12:23
409
8333623
Barry Houghton
M70
HOC
ENG
12:18
11:22
413
220772
Richard Oxlade
M60
ESOC
GBR
10:54
415
33979
Kenneth Daly
M55
INT
GBR
12:06
420
8220711
Bob Elmes
M70
DEE
ENG
296 Christopher Calow
12:02
422
8140257
Kathy Haynes
W60
SLOW
GBR
12:08
434
1030466
Jane Lusardi
W50
SROC
GBR
11:45
447
1956029
Jerry Purkis
M60
LOC
GBR
open (h)
451*
Hire
Alison Alger
W50
LOC
GBR
11:01
458
8131010
Helen Hooper
W50
LOC
GBR
11:16
464
8012247
Chris Burden
M70
AIRE
GBR
10:36
10:42
476
7771957
Marcia Bradbury
W60
SYO
GBR
12:27
477
8657439
Gill Browne
W60
LOC
GBR
open (h)
478
2061388
Rosie Law
W65
LOC
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
481
8657526
Harrington Leake
M14
LEI
ENG
10:53
10:44
482
8554242
Michael Pearson
M75
WCOC
ENG
11:54
12:12
485
33904
Robin Thomas
M65
BL
GBR
11:55
488
2032783
Allan Darwell
M65
BOK
GBR
10:56
11:36
489
8645224
Roger Scrutton
M70
ESOC
GBR
11:05
11:06
490
8190250
Leslie Dalgleish
M65
ESOC
SCO
11:26
497
8050460
Alison Harding
W55
HH
GBR
10:43
506
223268
Wilfrid Teasdale
M14
WCOC
GBR
11:40
12:08
507
8158186
Catherine Wetherfield
W55
WCOC
GBR
12:00
11:57
516
8117735
Kerry Wood
W18
ESOC
SCO
10:50
520
8260747
Colin Best
M70
SYO
GBR
11:32
11:30
523
8152005
Olmo Combley
M14
SYO
ENG
11:15
12:26
531
9112448
Tony Davies
M70
BOF
GBR
11:42
12:29
534
8641503
Stella Lewsley
W65
BL
GBR
11:43
539
1240666
Rachel Wilson
W50
CLYDE
GBR
12:20
567
400823
Geoff Trewin
M65
HOC
GBR
11:46
570
8669965
Ian Turner
M70
SOLWAY
GBR
11:52
591
8657548
Roger Thomas
M55
WCOC
ENG
10:50
592
8632164
Lynne Thomas
W45
WCOC
SCO
11:19
604
8005235
Helen Rennie
W45
WCOC
GBR
11:34
Short Green
(69)
11
8632872
Elizabeth Elliott
W70
WCOC
GBR
10:38
10:48
12
2120562
Julie Couch
W60
EPOC
GBR
11:06
16
8667588
Karen Quickfall
W55
SROC
GBR
10:54
31
8100601
Dave McQuillen
M75
SOLWAY
GBR
11:18
11:22
35
50500
Karen Bedwell
W50
DVO
GBR
11:12
10:56
39
2105316
Janice Nichols
W60
BL
GBR
11:16
52
33247
Mike Hardy
M80
CLOK
GBR
12:00
11:56
68
8301508
Rick Roberts
M65
HOC
GBR
11:22
70
8224466
Jill Emmerson
W55
OD
GBR
11:30
77
8117735
Kerry Wood
W18
ESOC
SCO
10:42
81
8015395
Mike Atherton
M75
LOC
ENG
open (h)
open (h)
88
8241963
Janet Adams
W55
SYO
GBR
12:22
100
41329
Ann Smith
W70
LOC
GBR
open (h)
111
7202907
Joanna Emberton
W55
EPOC
GBR
11:00
121
33141
Malcolm McIvor
M80
DEE
GBR
10:36
10:36
131
11150
Alison Doyle
W70
MDOC
ENG
11:20
136
8117058
Judith Filmore
W60
LOC
ENG
11:24
140
8680549
Carolyn Marr
W70
OD
GBR
12:08
151
8136697
Gill Adams
W55
AIRE
GBR
11:34
178*
Hire
Alison Alger
W50
LOC
GBR
10:56
185
2029077
Dick Whitworth
M80
BL
ENG
12:06
11:08
189
603885
Susan Roome
W65
SROC
GBR
10:40
191
8630897
Eleanor Pyrah
W75
ESOC
SCO
11:42
192
8630894
Ian Pyrah
M75
ESOC
SCO
11:54
12:06
198
424479
Lesley Wornham
W60
WCOC
GBR
10:48
10:42
199
8640466
Miriam Rosen
W70
SROC
GBR
11:14
11:02
200
8640467
David Rosen
M65
SROC
GBR
11:26
11:14
203
8171255
Karen Clark
W60
EBOR
GBR
11:42
205
8080246
Richard Clark
M70
EBOR
GBR
11:52
211
Hire
Craig Bangham
M45
LOC
GBR
11:36
218
8680558
Morlich Barnett
W45
POTOC
GBR
10:40
226
8066681
Karen Blackburn
W70
BL
GBR
11:34
12:16
232
2061455
Helen Neild
W70
LOC
GBR
11:10
open (h)
241
8680561
Carol McNeill
W75
LOC
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
244
2049899
David Corp
M65
LOC
GBR
open (h)
246
8200646
Philip Gager
M70
SROC
GBR
386 Julian Lailey
11:38
254
8012595
Charlotte Somers-Cocks
W55
LOC
GBR
12:18
256
33193
Rebecca Lloyd
W55
EPOC
GBR
10:44
288
39980
Donald Moir
M85
LEI
GBR
11:48
12:04
316
2036795
Hazel Gibbs
W70
LOC
GBR
open (h)
318
261836
Michael Dugmore
M75
HOC
GBR
10:46
10:38
322
345568
Richard Moss
M75
BL
GBR
11:56
12:00
350
8133188
Jackie Chapman
W60
LOC
GBR
open (h)
352
580407
Gill Sharp
W60
SN
GBR
11:32
363
TF Hire
Karen Jones
W55
SLOW
GBR
10:58
367
235610
David Lloyd
M65
LOC
GBR
open (h)
383
8632889
Joyce Marshall
W55
AIRE
GBR
11:26
405
345612
Jacky Dakin
W55
SYO
ENG
11:28
410
2074491
Anne Hoy
W60
ESOC
GBR
11:04
417
8116991
Stanley Johnston
M80
LOC
GBR
11:32
12:08
418
7771302
Jill Smith
W65
EBOR
GBR
11:46
11:46
419
8630904
Helena Crutchley
W55
HALO
GBR
11:02
11:50
421
8140257
Kathy Haynes
W60
SLOW
GBR
12:14
435
1030466
Jane Lusardi
W50
SROC
GBR
11:04
453
335235
Karen Farley
W55
LOC
GBR
10:44
468
8222822
Carol Edwards
W60
BL
GBR
11:30
12:10
483
39985
Chris Horsewill
W55
LOC
GBR
11:00
484
235548
Tony Horsewill
M65
LOC
GBR
11:12
492
8270252
Margaret Dalgleish
W65
ESOC
SCO
11:06
11:18
493
8645261
Barrie Speake
M75
EBOR
GBR
12:10
12:24
494
8009282
Nev Myers
M60
EBOR
GBR
12:20
12:12
515
8632871
Anita Evans
W65
BL
GBR
11:16
521
203321
Sheila Hobson
W65
LOC
GBR
open (h)
530
7300075
Stephen Beresford
M70
MDOC
GBR
11:24
533
8668916
Andrew Smith
M70
LOC
GBR
open (h)
548
8060647
Douglas Edwards
M70
MDOC
GBR
280 Stephen Fellbaum
11:20
552
12537
Chris Lates
M75
BL
GBR
10:54
571
263421
Mike Fairburn
M80
PFO
GBR
11:08
585
11193
Brian Looker
M80
SROC
GBR
11:40
Very Short Green
(20)
32
8100602
Jane McQuillen
W75
SOLWAY
GBR
11:16
11:22
40
2105316
Janice Nichols
W60
BL
GBR
10:56
53
33249
Gill Hardy
W80
CLOK
GBR
12:00
11:58
69
260207
Susan Roberts
W70
HOC
GBR
11:20
10:46
82
2032782
Norma Atherton
W75
LOC
ENG
open (h)
99
41329
Ann Smith
W70
LOC
GBR
open (h)
130
11150
Alison Doyle
W70
MDOC
ENG
11:02
139
8680549
Carolyn Marr
W70
OD
GBR
12:10
184
1008503
Angela Whitworth
W75
BL
ENG
12:04
11:10
190
8630897
Eleanor Pyrah
W75
ESOC
SCO
12:06
196
511771
Richard Collins
M75
SROC
GBR
11:00
10:54
197
511772
Jane Collins
W60
SROC
GBR
11:12
11:06
206
8080246
Richard Clark
M70
EBOR
GBR
11:08
219
8655903
Judy Douglas
W75
POTOC
GBR
10:40
10:50
257
33193
Rebecca Lloyd
W55
EPOC
GBR
11:56
260
2105317
Jane Venet
W60
LOC
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
323
32999
Shirley Moss
W75
BL
GBR
11:52
12:02
411
2074491
Anne Hoy
W60
ESOC
GBR
10:52
487
8194272
Clare Fletcher
W75
BOK
GBR
11:24
11:34
549
8060647
Douglas Edwards
M70
MDOC
GBR
280 Stephen Fellbaum
11:04
Light Green
(25)
59
221645
Cate Matthew
W14
SROC
ENG
11:35
10:45
93
8161006
Hannah Mather
W14
LOG
GBR
11:19
10:41
120
1420638
Matthew McCreadie
M14
DEE
CYM
11:15
11:01
159*
2125159
Matilda Alger
W14
LOC
GBR
11:05
163*
1229168
Nathan Tizard
M14
LOC
GBR
open (h)
164*
2111343
Amelia Thompson
W14
LOC
GBR
11:11
11:57
165*
8651785
Luke Simmonds
M14
LOC
GBR
10:59
166*
8651792
Dylan Kenny
M14
LOC
GBR
10:35
open (h)
167*
8667579
Peter Scott
M14
LOC
GBR
11:23
open (h)
168*
2801233
Jess Evans
W14
LOC
GBR
10:47
open (h)
170*
8667551
Gillian Wells
W14
LOC
GBR
10:43
open (h)
177*
2072413
Brian Gibson
M50
LOC
GBR
10:55
10:55
181*
2111343
Amelia Thompson
W14
LOC
GBR
open (h)
182*
1422453
Jessica Bailey
W14
LOC
GBR
open (h)
210
Hire
Henry Bangham
M16
LOC
GBR
open (h)
229
8481188
Elspeth Jolly
W14
HALO
GBR
12:19
10:57
279
8130307
Freya Tryner
W12
SYO
GBR
12:27
11:09
312
8210808
Anna Todd
W12
SYO
GBR
12:11
10:53
326
8200810
Robbie Lightfoot
M12
SYO
GBR
12:15
11:37
438
1070406
Marnie Lusardi
W14
SROC
GBR
11:03
11:53
450*
8452244
Verity Cooper
W14
LOC
GBR
open (h)
580
8123210
Carys Phoenix
W14
SYO
GBR
12:23
11:49
581
2074472
Isabel Mayes
W14
CLOK
GBR
12:21
594
8280653
Steve Ingleby
M65
DEE
GBR
296 Christopher Calow
11:59
602
8669943
Myrtle Ashworth
W12
WCOC
GBR
12:07
10:37
Orange
(12)
62
1967155
Martin Mitchell
M50
HOC
GBR
11:53
10:59
115
50495
Emily McCreadie
W14
DEE
CYM
11:03
160*
2125159
Matilda Alger
W14
LOC
GBR
10:37
162*
1229154
Isaac Tizard
M12
LOC
GBR
open (h)
179*
8668940
Sandy Turner
W50
LOC
GBR
10:49
10:55
212
Hire
Eleanor Bangham
W14
LOC
GBR
open (h)
335
7300112
Isabel Gaines
W14
BL
GBR
11:45
429
2059643
Ivan Smith
M14
LOC
GBR
10:53
474
8041068
Ella Baxter
W10
SYO
GBR
12:25
12:27
545
2059644
Katie Buckley
W12
AIRE
GBR
10:41
10:43
584
2074473
Rebecca Mayes
W12
CLOK
GBR
10:45
11:51
609
8126579
George Rennie
M12
WCOC
GBR
11:01
11:35
Yellow
(4)
155
8203203
Hiroki Holmes
M10
WCOC
GBR
11:46
11:57
308
8090702
Max Straube-Roth
M10
OD
GBR
12:02
12:01
336
7300114
Maria Gaines
W12
BL
GBR
11:42
546
Hire
Bethan Buckley
W10
AIRE
GBR
10:38
10:41
White
(1)
473
1420618
Jack Baxter
M10
SYO
GBR
12:27