Entry No. |
Name |
Age Class |
Club |
Co. |
Senior Men (80) |
120 | David Aubrey |
MSEN |
Cheltenham and County Harriers | GBR |
56 | Peter Bains |
MSEN |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
104 | Tom Bains |
MSEN |
Tipton Harriers | GBR |
161 | Jon Barnes |
MSEN |
Cheltenham and County Harriers | GBR |
48* | Jamie Barnett |
MU23 |
Teignbridge Trotters | GBR |
101 | Jed Bartlett |
MSEN |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
123 | Jonathan Bennett |
MSEN |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
115* | Maciej Bialogonski |
MSEN |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
79 | David Bissuel |
MSEN |
Wolverhampton & Bilston | GBR |
135* | Daniel Bodman |
MSEN |
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC | GBR |
59 | Laurent Bono |
MSEN |
Les Croupiers RC | GBR |
52* | Jon Bowie |
MSEN |
Telford AC | GBR |
100 | Nicko Brooke |
MSEN |
Bristol and West AC | GBR |
78 | Gary Brown |
MSEN |
Penarth and Dinas Runners | GBR |
189 | Luke Carpenter |
MSEN |
Wolves & Bilston | GBR |
81 | Richard Carpenter |
MSEN |
Tipton Harriers | GBR |
119 | Christopher Cleary |
MSEN |
Cheltenham and County Harriers | ENG |
53* | Matt Clowes |
MSEN |
Cardiff Amateur AC | GBR |
156 | Ian Connock |
MSEN |
Weston AC | GBR |
47 | Dean Cox |
MSEN |
| GBR |
76 | Stefano Dalcanale |
MSEN |
| GBR |
86 | Richard Dare |
MSEN |
Cheltenham and County Harriers | GBR |
69 | Thomas Davies |
MSEN |
Team Bath AC | GBR |
57 | Andrew Drake |
MSEN |
Bristol and West | GBR |
36 | Marcus Dunsford |
MSEN |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
42 | David Eagon |
MSEN |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
95 | Marcus England |
MSEN |
Cheltenham and County Harriers | GBR |
128 | Rhys Francis |
MU23 |
Brackla Harriers | GBR |
141 | Matthew Golledge |
MU18 |
Caerphilly Runners | GBR |
45* | Joshua Griffiths |
MSEN |
Swansea Harriers AC | GBR |
187 | Billy Hayton |
MSEN |
Pontypridd Roadents AC | GBR |
137 | David Hazell |
MSEN |
Caerphilly Runners | GBR |
185 | Scott Hazell |
MSEN |
Massey Ferguson RC | GBR |
27 | Peter Heckles |
MSEN |
Exeter Harriers | GBR |
108 | Thomas Henry |
MSEN |
Lliswerry runners | GBR |
44 | Michael Holloway |
MSEN |
Brecon AC | GBR |
38* | James Hunt |
MSEN |
Cardiff Amateur AC | GBR |
176* | Jack Hutchens |
MSEN |
Bideford AAC | GBR |
105 | Andrew Ingle |
MSEN |
Bideford AAC | GBR |
75 | Tim Iveson |
MSEN |
Builth & District RC | GBR |
51 | Richard Jackson-Hookins |
MSEN |
Les Croupiers | GBR |
93* | Sam Johnson |
MU23 |
Birchfield Harriers | GBR |
111 | Charlie Jones |
MSEN |
Cheltenham and County Harriers | GBR |
168 | Matthew Jones |
MSEN |
| GBR |
66 | Simon Jones |
MSEN |
| GBR |
170 | Andrew Kaighin |
MSEN |
Cheltenham and County Harriers | GBR |
71 | Lee Kibble |
MSEN |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
153 | Lee Kiely |
MSEN |
| GBR |
194 | Ryan Knight |
MSEN |
Hereford Couriers | GBR |
99* | Alex Lee |
MSEN |
Cheltenham and County Harriers | GBR |
13 | Sean Lee |
MSEN |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
112* | Dan Mapp |
MSEN |
Bideford AAC | GBR |
97 | Tom McCarthy |
MSEN |
Pontypridd Roadents AC | GBR |
146 | Jonathan Morris |
MSEN |
Wolverhampton & Bilston | GBR |
77 | Paul Morton |
MSEN |
Les Croupiers RC | GBR |
40 | Doug Nicholls |
MSEN |
Les Croupiers RC | GBR |
193 | Martin Norton |
MSEN |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
134 | Owen Parry |
MSEN |
Gloucester AC | GBR |
148 | Tim Perkin |
MSEN |
Severn AC | GBR |
163 | Rhys Pippard |
MSEN |
Les Croupiers RC | GBR |
64 | Robert Pritchard |
MSEN |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
154 | Alex Rawlings |
MU17 |
| GBR |
72 | Andy Raynor |
MSEN |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
159 | Joseph Reardon |
MU17 |
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC | GBR |
30* | Matthew Rees |
MSEN |
Swansea Harriers AC | GBR |
62* | Aaron Richmond |
MSEN |
Bideford AAC | GBR |
125 | Steven Robbins |
MSEN |
Gloucester AC | GBR |
12 | Cory Sherwin |
MU23 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
145 | William Smith |
MSEN |
Southville RC | GBR |
14* | Stuart Spencer |
MSEN |
Notts AC | GBR |
9 | Adam Stokes |
MSEN |
Bristol and West AC | GBR |
188 | James Thomas |
MSEN |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
90* | Michael Towler |
MSEN |
Avon Valley Runners | GBR |
32 | Jamie Vanstone |
MSEN |
Pontyclun Road Runners | GBR |
10 | Joseph Watts |
MSEN |
Tonbridge AC | GBR |
117 | Karl Welborn |
MSEN |
BRAT CLUB | GBR |
184 | Alexander Whittaker |
MSEN |
| GBR |
88 | Douglas Wight |
MSEN |
Cheltenham and County Harriers | GBR |
190 | Henry Williams |
MU17 |
Caldicot Running Club | GBR |
143* | Luke Williams |
MSEN |
San Domenico Road RC | GBR |
|
MV40 (35) |
177 | Dominic Beddis |
M40 |
Avon Valley Runners | GBR |
73 | Jon Belcher |
M40 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
164 | James Bingham |
M40 |
Cheltenham and County Harriers | GBR |
41 | Paul Bruton |
M40 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
139 | Rob Clarke |
M45 |
Caldicot Running Club | GBR |
94 | Matthew Collins |
M40 |
Micky Morris Racing Team | GBR |
127 | Nicholas Dukes |
M40 |
Les croupiers rc | GBR |
142 | Vaughan Edwards |
M40 |
Cardiff Harlequins RC | GBR |
54 | Paul Francis |
M45 |
Caerphilly Runners | GBR |
157 | Robert Freeman |
M45 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
63 | Jamie Goddard |
M45 |
Chepstow Hart | GBR |
83 | Ben Holding |
M40 |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
180 | Dominic Hurford |
M40 |
North Bristol Running Group | GBR |
26 | Matthew Jacklin |
M40 |
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC | GBR |
152 | Robert John |
M40 |
Micky Morris Racing Team | GBR |
16 | Matt Johnstone |
M40 |
Thornbury RC | GBR |
182 | Paul Jones |
M45 |
Hereford Couriers | GBR |
92 | Richard Jones |
M45 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
102 | Marcus Knee |
M40 |
| GBR |
4 | Simon Lewis |
M40 |
Pontypridd Roadents AC | GBR |
17 | Phil Lucker |
M40 |
Thornbury RC | GBR |
18 | Dan Lygo |
M45 |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
37 | Mike Mansfield |
M45 |
Gloucester AC | GBR |
24 | Luke Murray |
M40 |
Clevedon AC | GBR |
181 | John Parker |
M45 |
Cheltenham Harriers | GBR |
166 | Richard Pegler |
M45 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
35 | James Rose |
M40 |
Severn AC | GBR |
178 | Carl Stainton |
M45 |
Warley Woods Pacers | GBR |
144 | Warren Sweet |
M40 |
| GBR |
126 | David Tonkin |
M40 |
| GBR |
179 | Athanasios Tsolakis |
M40 |
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) | GBR |
138 | Lyndon Tudor-Maisey |
M40 |
Les Croupiers | GBR |
192 | Andrew Tyler |
M45 |
Hereford Couriers | GBR |
2 | Dominic Watkins |
M45 |
Singapore Shufflers | GBR |
132 | Rhys Williams |
M40 |
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC) | GBR |
|
MV50 (11) |
67 | Lee Aherne |
M50 |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
28 | Stephen Bartlett |
M50 |
Ponty Roadents | GBR |
124 | James Boyle |
M55 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
160 | Peter Coles |
M55 |
Pontypridd Roadents AC | GBR |
5 | Ian Davies |
M50 |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
39 | John Featherstone |
M50 |
Newent Runners | GBR |
70 | Colin McQueen |
M55 |
Brackla Harriers | GBR |
165 | Gwynfor Palfrey |
M55 |
Blaenau Gwent Athletics Club | GBR |
1 | Stefan Simms |
M50 |
Micky Morris Racing Team | GBR |
65 | Jim Storrar |
M55 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
147 | Mark Williamson |
M55 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
|
MV60 (5) |
15 | Mike Chipping |
M65 |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
106 | Malc Gonnella |
M60 |
Fairwater Runners | GBR |
89 | Jonathan Goodland |
M60 |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
183 | Graham Mack |
M60 |
Merthyr Running Club | GBR |
34 | Stephen Owen |
M65 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
|
MV70 (1) |
155 | Leslie Davis |
M75 |
Severn/Ac | GBR |
|
Senior Women (17) |
107* | Eilidh Bell |
WSEN |
Team Bath AC | GBR |
121* | Alaw Beynon-Thomas |
WSEN |
Swansea Harriers AC | GBR |
91 | Nerys Chaplin |
WSEN |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
116* | Lauren Cooper |
WSEN |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
186 | Elizabeth Dimond |
WSEN |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
82 | Aimee Ferguson |
WSEN |
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC | GBR |
103 | Bethan Francis |
WSEN |
Avon Valley Runners | GBR |
151 | Roxanne Jones |
WSEN |
Cheltenham and County Harriers | GBR |
167* | Lucy Marland |
WSEN |
Cardiff Amateur AC | GBR |
114* | Helen Newberry |
WSEN |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
175 | Hannah Pearson |
WSEN |
Wolverhampton & Bilston | GBR |
43 | Katy Roy |
WSEN |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
172 | Tamsin Stevens |
WSEN |
| GBR |
131* | Carla Swithenbank |
WSEN |
Micky Morris Racing Team | GBR |
162* | Charlotte Taylor-Green |
WSEN |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
118 | Becki Timmings |
WSEN |
Bromsgrove & Redditch | GBR |
122 | Chloë Wheeler |
WU23 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
|
LV40 (12) |
158* | Nicola Brookland |
W45 |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
173 | Michelle Coveney |
W45 |
Calne RC | GBR |
84 | Alice Doggrell |
W40 |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
80 | Suzanne Harding |
W40 |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
3 | Anna Helowicz |
W45 |
Singapore Shufflers | GBR |
150 | Jane Horler |
W45 |
Chepstow | GBR |
110 | Nicola Jukes |
W45 |
Parv Bryn Bach | GBR |
85 | Kerry Newell |
W45 |
Full Potential Running | GBR |
68 | Denise Nott |
W45 |
Calne Running Club | GBR |
7 | Joanne Spencer |
W40 |
Notts AC | GBR |
109 | Leanne Westacott |
W45 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
129 | Clare Wood |
W45 |
Avon Valley Runners | GBR |
|
LV50 (3) |
169 | Berna Cantwell |
W55 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
6 | Teresa Davies |
W50 |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
11 | Niki Morgan |
W50 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
|
LV60 (1) |
140 | Brenda Avery |
W65 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
|
LV70 (0) |
|